Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 362 | Lloyd Biddell | M | MSEN | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:31:49 | |
2 | 499 | Sylvain Letendart | M | V35 | Tamworth AC | 00:34:00 | |
3 | 511 | Anthony Wood | M | MSEN | 00:34:48 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
14 | 687 | Emma Pick | F | FSEN | Peel Running Club | 00:38:11 | |
20 | 622 | Rachel Burchell | F | V35 | 00:38:42 | ||
33 | 524 | Olivia Harris | F | FSEN | 00:40:41 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 362 | Lloyd Biddell | M | MSEN | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:31:49 | |
2 | 499 | Sylvain Letendart | M | V35 | Tamworth AC | 00:34:00 | |
3 | 511 | Anthony Wood | M | MSEN | 00:34:48 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "MSEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 362 | Lloyd Biddell | M | MSEN | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:31:49 | |
3 | 511 | Anthony Wood | M | MSEN | 00:34:48 | ||
4 | 140 | Robert Dyjak | M | MSEN | 00:35:34 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 499 | Sylvain Letendart | M | V35 | Tamworth AC | 00:34:00 | |
20 | 622 | Rachel Burchell | F | V35 | 00:38:42 | ||
45 | 208 | Vicki Bone | F | V35 | Vicki Bone | 00:42:14 | |
59 | 437 | Nicola Taylor | F | V35 | Stilton Striders RC | 00:43:22 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 692 | Phil Chimp | M | V45 | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:35:37 | |
12 | 103 | Ian Satterthwaite | M | V45 | Centurion RC | 00:37:50 | |
15 | 446 | Ron Mahoney | M | V45 | Ron Mahoney | 00:38:19 | |
50 | 270 | Kym Pegg | F | V45 | 00:42:51 | ||
166 | 504 | Colette Morgan-Ford | F | V45 | 00:50:22 | ||
171 | 261 | Jo Smith | F | V45 | 00:50:28 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 54 | Paul Stevens | M | V40 | st austell running club | 00:36:32 | |
13 | 386 | stuart male | M | V40 | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:37:59 | |
18 | 315 | John Potter | M | V40 | Wirksworth | 00:38:33 | |
46 | 602 | Vickie Hallam | F | V40 | West End Runners | 00:42:16 | |
114 | 694 | Sophie Windsor | F | V40 | 00:46:58 | ||
115 | 674 | Caroline Allen | F | V40 | 00:47:00 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "FSEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
14 | 687 | Emma Pick | F | FSEN | Peel Running Club | 00:38:11 | |
33 | 524 | Olivia Harris | F | FSEN | 00:40:41 | ||
41 | 673 | Gemma Harcombe-Moore | F | FSEN | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers | 00:41:54 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 370 | Martin Penny | M | V50 | Ripley Running Club | 00:38:36 | |
31 | 601 | Mark Langdale | M | V50 | Mark Langdale | 00:40:22 | |
37 | 451 | Christopher Armstrong | M | V50 | Grantham Running Club | 00:41:11 | |
150 | 305 | Esther Martin | F | V50 | SNEYD STRIDERS | 00:49:20 | |
264 | 624 | Jo Butler | F | V50 | hatton darts | 00:54:13 | |
265 | 462 | Stephanie Lane | F | V50 | 00:54:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
52 | 377 | Anthony Hughes | M | V60 | Anthony Hughes | 00:42:54 | |
117 | 691 | Edward Evitt | M | V60 | ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB | 00:47:13 | |
181 | 533 | Paul Whitacre | M | V60 | 00:50:50 | ||
289 | 376 | Anne Hughes | F | V60 | Anne Hughes | 00:55:06 | |
366 | 646 | Hazel Beasley | F | V60 | 00:58:52 | ||
405 | 600 | Kaye Aris | F | V60 | 01:00:49 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V70" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
61 | 586 | Andrew Jeyes | M | V70 | IVANHOE RUNNERS | 00:43:26 | |
282 | 587 | Sally Jeyes | F | V70 | Andrew Jeyes | 00:55:01 | |
463 | 338 | Nick Nicholls | M | V70 | 01:04:19 | ||
556 | 486 | Christine Norris | F | V70 | PEEL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:12:26 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V65" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
96 | 428 | David Collins | M | V65 | 00:46:02 | ||
226 | 509 | Diane Brian | F | V65 | Diane Brian | 00:52:48 | |
231 | 312 | Michael Bailey | M | V65 | 00:52:53 | ||
326 | 555 | Robert Burton | M | V65 | 00:57:04 | ||
451 | 308 | Helen Hirst | F | V65 | aldridge running club | 01:03:42 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
113 | 568 | Chris Potts | M | V55 | 00:46:55 | ||
127 | 393 | Dean Masters | M | V55 | 00:47:53 | ||
136 | 32 | Karl Granger | M | V55 | 00:48:20 | ||
197 | 231 | Kate Christian | F | V55 | Kate Christian | 00:51:35 | |
251 | 572 | Jenny Reeve | F | V55 | 00:53:44 | ||
351 | 532 | Anne Whitacre | F | V55 | 00:57:57 |