Nuneaton 10K 2018

Sep
09
2018

10K Distance

Running | 2018-09-09 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (234 in total)
21st

211

Steve HargraveM18th50-591stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:42:03-
23rd

79

Ian GowerM20th50-592ndSphinx AC00:00:0000:42:15-
26th

7

Brent DavisM23rd50-593rdCoventry Godiva Harriers00:00:0000:43:04-
48th

71

Graham HollowellM42nd50-594thWootton Road Runners00:00:0000:45:37-
57th

200

Shawn WileboreM50th50-595th00:00:0000:46:24-
58th

18

Andrew HarrisM51st50-596thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:46:43-
60th

163

Paul NegusM53rd50-597thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:47:01-
65th

46

Dave BevanM57th50-598th00:00:0000:47:49-
67th

146

Mike MooreM59th50-599th00:00:0000:47:52-
76th

67

Gary RoseM66th50-5910th00:00:0000:48:59-
77th

237

Robert CrowM67th50-5911thBADGERS00:00:0000:49:01-
89th

66

Garry FludeM76th50-5912thCoventry Godiva Harriers00:00:0000:50:48-
93rd

21

Angela GilmanF15th50-591st00:00:0000:51:44-
99th

28

Cathy MckeownF16th50-592ndMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:52:24-
102nd

162

Paul SmallwoodM84th50-5913th00:00:0000:52:47-
105th

229

Wayne BlythM87th50-5914th00:00:0000:53:19-
106th

212

Steven RidsdaleM88th50-5915th00:00:0000:53:24-
110th

235

Paul HadlandM91st50-5916thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:54:00-
114th

24

Anthony KelmM95th50-5917th00:00:0000:54:32-
118th

10

Alan SmithM97th50-5918th00:00:0000:54:56-
123rd

95

Jon GoodM101st50-5919th00:00:0000:55:28-
127th

51

David BasonM104th50-5920th00:00:0000:55:45-
128th

164

Paul JolleyM105th50-5921st00:00:0000:55:57-
130th

232

Jeff HeapeM106th50-5922ndMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:56:07-
141st

77

Iain ThorntonM109th50-5923rd00:00:0000:57:33-
144th

14

Alun CleverleyM110th50-5924th00:00:0000:57:46-
146th

141

Michele KondakorF35th50-593rd00:00:0000:57:56-
150th

133

Martyn ShuttlerM113rd50-5925th00:00:0000:58:18-
153rd

100

Julie WallaceF39th50-594thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:58:46-
154th

22

Anita CraigF40th50-595th00:00:0000:58:46-
155th

175

Ray JacksonM115th50-5926th00:00:0000:59:05-
156th

166

Peter DippleM116th50-5927th00:00:0000:59:11-
158th

93

John JacobsM117th50-5928th00:00:0000:59:47-
163rd

43

Claire McdermottF46th50-596th00:00:0001:00:25-
165th

20

Andy MarchiM118th50-5929th00:00:0001:00:28-
172nd

127

Mandy StainF51st50-597thBADGERS00:00:0001:01:10-
179th

8

Adrian SteeleM122nd50-5930th00:00:0001:02:05-
182nd

35

Chris HarrisM123rd50-5931st00:00:0001:02:53-
184th

99

Julie HudsonF61st50-598thHinckley Running Club00:00:0001:04:04-
194th

82

Jacqueline SmithF70th50-599th00:00:0001:06:33-
204th

102

Karen Brader-snellF78th50-5910th00:00:0001:10:18-
205th

227

Veronica GoslingF79th50-5911th00:00:0001:10:33-
206th

25

Ben MulkernM127th50-5932nd00:00:0001:10:43-
207th

215

Sue MulkernF80th50-5912th00:00:0001:10:43-
209th

88

Jennette SmithF82nd50-5913th00:00:0001:10:52-
212nd

144

Michelle JacksonF85th50-5914th00:00:0001:11:04-
214th

108

Kim Louise WrightF87th50-5915th00:00:0001:11:17-
216th

225

Trudy BurgessF88th50-5916th00:00:0001:11:42-
217th

238

Alison ClarkF89th50-5917thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0001:12:05-
227th

230

William MulheronM132nd50-5933rd00:00:0001:17:19-
228th

37

Christine HarrisF96th50-5918thHinckley Running Club00:00:0001:18:17-