Nuneaton 10K 2018

Sep
09
2018

10K Distance

Running | 2018-09-09 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (234 in total)
1st

236

Simon BirchM1st15-391stHinckley Running Club00:00:0000:33:24-
2nd

2

Chris JordanM2nd15-392ndLeicester Coritanian AC00:00:0000:33:59-
3rd

83

James DrakefordM3rd15-393rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:00:0000:34:52-
4th

243

Robert david MeredithM4th15-394thDASH00:00:0000:35:09-
5th

231

NAMIR BataviaM5th15-395thCoventry Godiva Harriers00:00:0000:35:32-
7th

189

Samuel HowardM7th15-396thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:37:38-
8th

1

Eleanor FowlerF1st15-391stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:38:14-
10th

170

Polly KeenF2nd15-392ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:38:20-
13th

197

Sean EmsonM11th15-397th00:00:0000:39:29-
15th

98

Joshua OramM13th15-398thAberystwyth University Harriers00:00:0000:41:07-
16th

202

Simon GraceM14th15-399th00:00:0000:41:16-
17th

180

Richard TullyM15th15-3910th00:00:0000:41:21-
18th

16

Andrew MasseyM16th15-3911thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:41:33-
19th

104

KATHERINE HodgsonF3rd15-393rdNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:41:33-
20th

38

Christopher PenzerM17th15-3912th00:00:0000:41:40-
31st

11

Alex EltonM28th15-3913th00:00:0000:43:55-
32nd

70

Gina BurtonF4th15-394thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:44:01-
36th

90

Jessica OwenF5th15-395th00:00:0000:44:31-
38th

147

Neil HaywardM33rd15-3914th00:00:0000:44:47-
40th

113

Leanne ByardF6th15-396thHinckley Running Club00:00:0000:44:51-
42nd

96

Jonathan KingM36th15-3915thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:45:06-
44th

203

Simon GilbertM38th15-3916thBADGERS00:00:0000:45:16-
46th

112

Lea TattonM40th15-3917thDesford Striders00:00:0000:45:30-
49th

4

Adam GreenM43rd15-3918thHERMITAGE HARRIERS00:00:0000:45:42-
51st

92

John QuinneyM45th15-3919th00:00:0000:45:53-
53rd

61

Emily NegusF7th15-397thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:46:00-
54th

135

Matthew DowallM47th15-3920th00:00:0000:46:04-
59th

221

Tom PainterM52nd15-3921st00:00:0000:46:47-
61st

116

Lily CoxF8th15-398th00:00:0000:47:16-
66th

167

Philip HayesM58th15-3922ndMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:47:50-
72nd

240

James TebbuttM64th15-3923rd00:00:0000:48:43-
74th

19

Andy KentM65th15-3924th00:00:0000:48:57-
75th

188

Samantha BashfordF10th15-399th00:00:0000:48:57-
79th

250

Curt BaggottM69th15-3925th00:00:0000:49:18-
80th

48

David DoddM70th15-3926th00:00:0000:49:33-
82nd

62

Emma MasserF11th15-3910thBADGERS00:00:0000:50:09-
86th

80

Jack JonesM74th15-3927th00:00:0000:50:30-
88th

205

Sophie CookF13th15-3911thHuncote Harriers00:00:0000:50:36-
90th

68

Gemma RossF14th15-3912thNorthbrook AC00:00:0000:50:49-
91st

153

Nigel PerryM77th15-3928th00:00:0000:51:26-
94th

128

Marc StringerM79th15-3929th00:00:0000:51:46-
95th

196

Scott PittamM80th15-3930th00:00:0000:52:16-
96th

152

Nick ColtmanM81st15-3931st00:00:0000:52:21-
98th

219

Thomas BurtonM83rd15-3932ndNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:52:22-
100th

217

Tara SmithF17th15-3913th00:00:0000:52:31-
103rd

47

DAVID MasonM85th15-3933rdMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:53:15-
104th

140

Michael TansleyM86th15-3934th00:00:0000:53:17-
108th

226

Umesh PatelM89th15-3935th00:00:0000:53:46-
111st

228

Warren ClampM92nd15-3936thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:54:02-
112nd

64

Faizal DawoodM93rd15-3937th00:00:0000:54:17-
120th

111

Lauren EwingtonF22nd15-3914th00:00:0000:55:00-
121st

184

Richard ArnoldM99th15-3938th00:00:0000:55:05-
124th

124

Luke DixonM102nd15-3939th00:00:0000:55:39-
125th

130

Mark BoultonM103rd15-3940th00:00:0000:55:43-
134th

103

Kate JacksonF27th15-3915th00:00:0000:56:28-
137th

109

Kirsty SmithF29th15-3916th00:00:0000:56:35-
138th

39

Claire BarberF30th15-3917th00:00:0000:56:49-
140th

121

Lucy MarchiF32nd15-3918thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:57:17-
142nd

244

Catherine WalkerF33rd15-3919th00:00:0000:57:39-
145th

72

Haden SmithM111st15-3941stNuneaton Harriers00:00:0000:57:51-
148th

5

Adam SmithM112nd15-3942nd00:00:0000:58:09-
149th

176

Rebecca Da CostaF37th15-3920th00:00:0000:58:16-
151st

151

Nicholas SmithM114th15-3943rdDesford Striders00:00:0000:58:21-
152nd

199

Sharon CanavanF38th15-3921st00:00:0000:58:28-
159th

201

Sian ClementsF42nd15-3922nd00:00:0000:59:48-
162nd

73

Hannah UsherF45th15-3923rd00:00:0001:00:20-
167th

126

Magdalena MarzecF48th15-3924th00:00:0001:00:39-
171st

49

David HortonM121st15-3944th00:00:0001:01:08-
173rd

107

Kelly WoolleyF52nd15-3925th00:00:0001:01:12-
175th

36

Christine NewhouseF54th15-3926th00:00:0001:01:31-
176th

192

Sarah HaywoodF55th15-3927th00:00:0001:01:48-
180th

173

Rachel BonehamF58th15-3928th00:00:0001:02:25-
181st

118

Linsey YeomansF59th15-3929thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0001:02:25-
183rd

31

Chloe CroftF60th15-3930th00:00:0001:03:41-
186th

172

Rachel HumpageF63rd15-3931st00:00:0001:04:12-
187th

178

Rebecca JacksonF64th15-3932nd00:00:0001:04:26-
189th

110

Laura CamsellF65th15-3933rd00:00:0001:05:17-
191st

91

Johanna HayesF67th15-3934thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0001:05:45-
192nd

233

Rachel AllenF68th15-3935thSphinx AC00:00:0001:05:46-
196th

179

Rebecca LewisF72nd15-3936th00:00:0001:07:41-
197th

89

Jenny HillF73rd15-3937th00:00:0001:07:48-
208th

177

Rebecca MarsdenF81st15-3938th00:00:0001:10:44-
210th

142

Michella BoultonF83rd15-3939th00:00:0001:10:52-
211st

29

Chantelle DaviesF84th15-3940thNuneaton Harriers00:00:0001:10:54-
213rd

59

Eleanor KnightF86th15-3941st00:00:0001:11:13-
218th

122

Lucy MccallF90th15-3942nd00:00:0001:12:18-
219th

139

Mazvita HortonF91st15-3943rd00:00:0001:12:54-
220th

101

Kai BoultonM129th15-3945th00:00:0001:13:12-
223rd

23

Anne-Marie MatthewsF92nd15-3944th00:00:0001:14:19-
225th

216

Tanya TrikhaF94th15-3945th00:00:0001:16:30-
226th

145

Michelle MayerF95th15-3946th00:00:0001:17:08-
230th

44

Clare CaswellF97th15-3947th00:00:0001:20:55-
234th

106

Kayleigh GloverF101st15-3948th00:00:0001:31:42-
DNF (1 in total)
-

65

Fayyaaz SheikhM15-3900:00:0000:00:00-