Mull of Kintyre 10K & Half Marathon 2019

May
26
2019

10K

Running | 2019-05-26 10:30am
2 viewed last hour.


All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

1205

Matthew David TurnerM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:33:3300:33:34-
2nd

938

Stuart McgeachyM2ndSEN2ndCampbeltown Running Club00:34:3800:34:38+00:01:05
3rd

1161

Dominic SharkeyM3rdSEN3rdCampbeltown Running Club00:35:2600:35:27+00:01:53
4th

700

Nicholas GemmellM4thV401stCampbeltown Running Club00:35:5600:35:57+00:02:23
5th

664

Drew DuttonM5thSEN4thCampbeltown Running Club00:36:0900:36:12+00:02:36
6th

678

Andrew John FergusonM6thSEN5thAberdeen AAC00:37:1700:37:18+00:03:44
7th

523

Craig ArmourM7thSEN6thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:38:3600:38:37+00:05:03
8th

1162

Mj SharkeyM8thSEN7th00:39:5200:39:53+00:06:19
9th

837

Ruaridh MacgregorM9thSEN8thCampbeltown Running Club00:40:0100:40:03+00:06:28
10th

1204

Gary TurnerM10thSEN9thShettleston Harriers00:40:0500:40:06+00:06:32
11th

1053

James MurdochM11thSEN10thCampbeltown Running Club00:40:1300:40:16+00:06:40
12th

752

Stuart HolmesM12thV501stCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:3500:40:37+00:07:02
13th

887

Jennifer MartinF1stSEN1stCampbeltown Running Club00:40:4100:40:43+00:07:08
14th

1177

Neil SmithM13thV402nd00:40:5100:40:54+00:07:18
15th

798

Euan LamondM14thJUN1st00:40:2500:41:03+00:06:52
16th

846

Grant MackinlayM15thSEN11th00:41:2400:41:27+00:07:51
17th

925

Andrew MccullochM16thSEN12th00:41:0900:41:46+00:07:36
18th

1066

Richard NimmoM17thV403rd00:41:5800:42:02+00:08:25
19th

1191

David SutherlandM18thV404th00:42:2000:42:24+00:08:47
20th

1034

Keith MitchellM19thSEN13th00:42:4800:42:56+00:09:15
21st

805

Rio LandegM20thSEN14th00:43:2100:43:23+00:09:48
22nd

1248

Iain McgouganM21stV502ndCampbeltown Running Club00:43:2400:43:28+00:09:51
23rd

1164

Natalie SharpF2ndSEN2ndKilbarchan AAC00:43:2700:43:29+00:09:54
24th

1043

Tommy MorranM22ndSEN15thCampbeltown Running Club00:43:3000:43:34+00:09:57
25th

1044

Emma MorranF3rdSEN3rdCampbeltown Running Club00:43:3000:43:34+00:09:57
26th

1108

Darren RentonM23rdV405thCampbeltown Running Club00:43:4700:43:51+00:10:14
27th

867

Lorraine MacphersonF4thV401stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5100:43:54+00:10:18
28th

515

Jimmy AndersonM24thV503rdCampbeltown Running Club00:43:5300:43:58+00:10:20
29th

587

Simon BurnsM25thSEN16th00:43:5800:44:08+00:10:25
30th

1182

James SpeakmanM26thV504th00:43:5900:44:10+00:10:26
31st

709

Johnny GirvanM27thSEN17thCampbeltown Running Club00:44:1800:44:43+00:10:45
32nd

1107

Allan ReidM28thV406thCampbeltown Running Club00:44:5400:45:45+00:11:21
33rd

525

Dougie ArmourM29thV407th00:45:4200:45:52+00:12:09
34th

619

Ross ConnerM30thJUN2nd00:45:5000:45:54+00:12:17
35th

1147

Jake SandersM31stSEN18th00:45:5600:46:11+00:12:23
36th

507

Alistair AgnewM32ndSEN19th00:45:2000:46:28+00:11:47
37th

829

Stuart MacbrayneM33rdSEN20th00:46:0400:46:30+00:12:31
38th

851

Malcolm Lorne MacleanM34thV408thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:46:1000:46:35+00:12:37
39th

924

Thomas MccullochM35thSEN21st00:46:3000:46:36+00:12:57
40th

511

Chris AndersonM36thSEN22nd00:46:2100:46:37+00:12:48
41st

987

Richard McmillanM37thV409th00:46:2000:46:42+00:12:47
42nd

639

Stuart CrossanM38thSEN23rd00:46:3400:47:01+00:13:01
43rd

1178

David SmithM39thJUN3rd00:47:1400:47:17+00:13:41
44th

1174

Rhona SlossF5thSEN4th00:46:4800:47:22+00:13:15
45th

715

Edward GolsbyM40thSEN24th00:47:0300:47:30+00:13:30
46th

821

Lucy LloydF6thSEN5th00:47:2900:47:31+00:13:56
47th

737

Claire HarlandF7thSEN6th00:46:5000:47:32+00:13:17
48th

1011

Gregor MenziesM41stSEN25th00:46:2800:47:44+00:12:55
49th

629

Angus CordnerM42ndSEN26th00:46:4700:47:47+00:13:14
50th

1014

Colin MillarM43rdSEN27th00:47:0400:47:49+00:13:31
51st

774

Archie JohnstonM44thSEN28thCampbeltown Running Club00:47:1400:47:50+00:13:41
52nd

680

Andrew FinchM45thSEN29th00:46:5600:48:03+00:13:23
53rd

604

William CastellM46thV4010th00:47:5600:48:05+00:14:23
54th

1104

Jamie ReidM47thV4011th00:47:1700:48:08+00:13:44
55th

600

Angela CarsonF8thV501stGiffnock North AC00:48:0600:48:11+00:14:33
56th

964

Calum MckillopM48thJUN4th00:48:0200:48:14+00:14:29
57th

1110

Liam RentonM49thSEN30th00:47:2600:48:28+00:13:53
58th

513

Charlie AndersonM50thSEN31st00:48:1300:48:29+00:14:40
59th

826

Cameron MacalisterM51stSEN32nd00:47:1700:48:33+00:13:44
60th

536

Craig BarbourM52ndSEN33rd00:48:1800:48:35+00:14:45
61st

521

Amy ArmourF9thSEN7thCampbeltown Running Club00:48:1600:48:36+00:14:43
62nd

999

Hector McmurchyM53rdV505th00:48:2400:48:38+00:14:51
63rd

1206

Susan TurnerF10thV502ndCampbeltown Running Club00:48:3400:48:40+00:15:01
64th

903

Lewis MccallumM54thJUN5th00:48:4300:48:46+00:15:10
65th

609

Ailsa ClarkF11thSEN8th00:48:3800:48:49+00:15:05
66th

951

Charlie McintyreM55thV506th00:47:4900:48:52+00:14:16
67th

1099

Andrew RalstonM56thV4012th00:47:5400:48:53+00:14:21
68th

1019

Ewan MillarM57thSEN34th00:47:4800:48:57+00:14:15
69th

927

Robert McdonaldM58thV507thCampbeltown Running Club00:48:4200:49:00+00:15:09
70th

1109

Andrew RentonM59thJUN6th00:48:5900:49:12+00:15:26
71st

1128

Alasdair RobinsonM60thV4013th00:49:1200:49:17+00:15:39
72nd

535

Greg BannatyneM61stSEN35th00:48:2800:49:27+00:14:55
73rd

958

Peter MckerralM62ndSEN36th00:48:2500:49:27+00:14:52
74th

897

Kelan McallisterM63rdSEN37th00:49:1600:49:30+00:15:43
75th

508

John AitkenM64thV4014th00:49:1400:49:44+00:15:41
76th

654

David DrummondM65thSEN38th00:49:2300:49:46+00:15:50
77th

993

Adam McmillanM66thJUN7th00:48:5000:49:47+00:15:17
78th

787

Graeme KennedyM67thV4015th00:49:3700:49:52+00:16:04
79th

623

Calum CookM68thJUN8th00:49:4600:49:58+00:16:13
80th

593

Alastair CameronM69thV4016th00:48:3400:50:01+00:15:01
81st

504

David AdamsM70thV601st00:49:4400:50:02+00:16:11
82nd

954

Jamie McivorM71stV4017th00:49:4400:50:03+00:16:11
83rd

624

Archie CookM72ndV602nd00:50:0100:50:09+00:16:28
84th

790

Kenneth KerrM73rdSEN39th00:49:4500:50:20+00:16:12
85th

1062

Katy NimmoF12thSEN9th00:50:1400:50:25+00:16:41
86th

1080

Miriam PanzeriF13thV402nd00:50:1200:50:26+00:16:39
87th

962

Craig MckerralM74thSEN40th00:49:2700:50:29+00:15:54
88th

1064

Stuart NimmoM75thV508th00:50:2300:50:32+00:16:50
89th

1244

Alisdair O'mayM76thV4018thCampbeltown Runiing Club00:49:4600:50:45+00:16:13
90th

516

Campbell AndersonM77thV509th00:49:4100:50:45+00:16:08
91st

1223

Callum WemyssM78thSEN41st00:50:3900:50:50+00:17:06
92nd

1069

John NuttM79thSEN42nd00:51:0000:51:02+00:17:27
93rd

1158

Colin SeverinM80thSEN43rd00:50:3700:51:17+00:17:04
94th

537

Josh BarbourM81stJUN9th00:51:0100:51:18+00:17:28
95th

1102

Susan Jane RedpathF14thV403rdBellahouston Harriers00:51:0800:51:19+00:17:35
96th

865

Neil John MacphailM82ndV5010thCampbeltown Running Club00:51:2100:51:25+00:17:48
97th

1219

Ranald WatsonM83rdSEN44th00:50:4900:51:25+00:17:16
98th

863

Iain MacnicolM84thV5011thMid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club00:51:1600:51:32+00:17:43
99th

564

sandra BlackF15thV601st00:51:2300:51:39+00:17:50
100th

1075

Roger OsbornM85thV603rdSwindon Harriers00:51:1600:51:43+00:17:43
101st

657

James DuckM86thSEN45th00:51:1100:51:46+00:17:38
102nd

694

Craig GalbraithM87thSEN46th00:51:2500:51:49+00:17:52
103rd

1216

John WatsonM88thV4019thnone00:51:0600:51:53+00:17:33
104th

989

Hamish McmillanM89thV604thCampbeltown jog scotland00:51:3700:52:01+00:18:04
105th

939

Elaine McgeachyF16thSEN10thCampbeltown Running Club00:51:5200:52:01+00:18:19
106th

935

Sarah McfadzeanF17thV404thCampbeltown Running Club00:51:4400:52:02+00:18:11
107th

772

Mori JenkinsM90thV4020th00:51:3200:52:07+00:17:59
108th

952

Victoria McintyreF18thV405th00:51:3900:52:08+00:18:06
109th

789

Trudy KennedyF19thV406thCampbeltown Running Club00:51:5900:52:08+00:18:26
110th

1088

Rachael PirieF20thSEN11th00:51:2200:52:17+00:17:49
111st

1000

Glen McmurchyM91stSEN47th00:52:1100:52:25+00:18:38
112nd

757

Angela HopkinsonF21stV407th00:52:1800:52:26+00:18:45
113rd

575

David BrownM92ndV4021st00:51:2500:52:29+00:17:52
114th

792

lyndsay KingF22ndSEN12th00:52:1400:52:29+00:18:41
115th

720

Iain GrahamM93rdV5012th00:52:2900:52:43+00:18:56
116th

923

Ewan MccullochM94thSEN48th00:52:0300:52:46+00:18:30
117th

849

Morris MackinnonM95thV4022nd00:51:5700:52:51+00:18:24
118th

854

Kirsten MaclemanF23rdSEN13th00:51:5300:52:51+00:18:20
119th

744

Marie F HigginsF24thSEN14thJog Scotland00:52:0000:52:57+00:18:27
120th

1035

Malcolm MitchellM96thV4023rd00:51:5200:52:58+00:18:19
121st

830

Fraser MacbrayneM97thJUN10th00:52:0700:53:10+00:18:34
122nd

1155

Robert SempleM98thV4024thCampbeltown Running Club00:53:0000:53:18+00:19:27
123rd

658

Bill DuffM99thV605thFalkland Trail Runners00:52:4500:53:24+00:19:12
124th

910

William MccartneyM100thV5013th00:53:1800:53:27+00:19:45
125th

785

Marianne KellyF25thV408th00:52:1500:53:30+00:18:42
126th

970

Kevin MclachlanM101stV5014th00:53:2500:53:32+00:19:52
127th

1245

Gavin RalstonM102ndV606th00:52:4900:53:34+00:19:16
128th

1094

Keith PyperM103rdV4025th00:53:0800:53:40+00:19:35
129th

740

Will HarrisonM104thV4026th00:53:0200:53:41+00:19:29
130th

605

Rhona CastellF26thSEN15th00:53:3600:53:46+00:20:03
131st

1046

Kenny MorrisonM105thV607th00:53:0900:53:49+00:19:36
132nd

1214

Craig Hugh WardropeM106thSEN49th00:53:3900:53:54+00:20:06
133rd

631

Barry CowanM107thSEN50th00:53:4000:53:54+00:20:07
134th

713

Alistair GoldM108thV4027th00:53:4000:53:54+00:20:07
135th

1133

Jamie RossM109thV5015th00:53:5500:54:01+00:20:22
136th

874

Christine MansonF27thV503rd00:53:3500:54:18+00:20:02
137th

1226

Ian WilliamsM110thV5016thHelensburgh AAC00:54:3000:54:41+00:20:57
138th

668

Andrew FarquharM111stV4028th00:54:1100:54:47+00:20:38
139th

986

Iain McmillanM112ndV4029th00:54:1700:55:10+00:20:44
140th

882

Robbie MarrisonM113rdSEN51st00:54:4700:55:21+00:21:14
141st

633

Bruce CowieM114thSEN52nd00:54:5300:55:22+00:21:20
142nd

840

Lisa MacinnesF28thSEN16th00:54:5400:55:22+00:21:21
143rd

517

Belocchi AndreaM115thV5017th00:54:1800:55:25+00:20:45
144th

761

Kathryn HowellF29thSEN17th00:55:0000:55:25+00:21:27
145th

917

Ailsa MccraeF30thV409thJog Scotland00:54:4000:55:29+00:21:07
146th

968

Heather MckinnonF31stSEN18th00:55:0800:55:31+00:21:35
147th

1006

lynsey McshannonF32ndSEN19th00:55:0800:55:31+00:21:35
148th

561

Seonaid BiagioniF33rdV4010th00:55:0800:55:34+00:21:35
149th

1230

william WongM116thSEN53rd00:54:0700:55:35+00:20:34
150th

943

Rachel McgeachyF34thSEN20thCampbeltown Running Club00:54:4600:55:36+00:21:13
151st

553

Morven BellF35thV4011th00:55:3000:55:39+00:21:57
152nd

974

Andy MclarenM117thV5018th00:54:5800:55:39+00:21:25
153rd

1151

Janet Scott DoddF36thV504th00:55:2500:55:43+00:21:52
154th

548

Ishbel BeggF37thSEN21stJog Scotland Penicuik00:55:0300:55:44+00:21:30
155th

956

Faith MckelvieF38thV4012th00:54:3700:56:06+00:21:04
156th

991

Greg McmillanM118thJUN11th00:55:1500:56:10+00:21:42
157th

1072

Leona O'mayF39thSEN22nd00:55:5500:56:18+00:22:22
158th

1032

Archie MitchellM119thV5019th00:56:0200:56:18+00:22:29
159th

1114

Peter RiskM120thV4030th00:55:5100:56:20+00:22:18
160th

979

Joanna McleanF40thSEN23rd00:56:0300:56:22+00:22:30
161st

1093

Debbie PyperF41stSEN24th00:55:4100:56:25+00:22:08
162nd

708

Eilidh GirvanF42ndSEN25thCampbeltown Running Club00:55:4600:56:29+00:22:13
163rd

630

Scott CouperM121stV4031st00:55:0200:56:32+00:21:29
164th

542

Iain BarbourM122ndV5020th00:55:3600:56:32+00:22:03
165th

1028

Fiona MitchellF43rdSEN26thJogScotland Campbeltown00:56:1400:56:34+00:22:41
166th

781

Kevin JoyceM123rdSEN54th00:55:1000:56:34+00:21:37
167th

726

Alexander GreenawayM124thSEN55th00:56:2800:56:35+00:22:55
168th

1073

Kerry O'mayF44thSEN27thCampbeltown Running Club00:56:1600:56:39+00:22:43
169th

693

Patrick GalbraithM125thV5021st00:56:3400:56:51+00:23:01
170th

1173

Peter SlossM126thV608th00:55:4700:56:53+00:22:14
171st

764

Chris HusthwaiteM127thSEN56th00:56:2000:56:54+00:22:47
172nd

926

Siobhan McdonaldF45thSEN28th00:56:3700:56:57+00:23:04
173rd

802

Karl LamontM128thSEN57th00:56:0400:56:58+00:22:31
174th

686

Charlotte ForbesF46thSEN29th00:56:5200:57:20+00:23:19
175th

572

Emma Louise BorthwickF47thSEN30th00:56:5800:57:22+00:23:25
176th

864

Morag MacnicolF48thV505thMid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle Club00:57:0500:57:22+00:23:32
177th

1241

Sarah McaleerF49thSEN31st00:56:4600:57:22+00:23:13
178th

592

Laura CameronF50thSEN32nd00:57:0400:57:24+00:23:31
179th

1123

Katrina RobertsonF51stV4013th00:56:1800:57:25+00:22:45
180th

625

Isabel CookF52ndV602nd00:56:4900:57:32+00:23:16
181st

1227

Gail H WilliamsF53rdV506thJog Scotland Campbeltown00:57:3200:57:35+00:23:59
182nd

1253

Cath MacnabF54thV507th00:56:3700:57:36+00:23:04
183rd

1200

Laura ToddF55thV4014th00:57:2600:57:36+00:23:53
184th

1015

Caitlin MillarF56thSEN33rd00:56:4000:57:48+00:23:07
185th

985

Donna McmillanF57thSEN34th00:57:3000:57:55+00:23:57
186th

617

David ConleyM129thSEN58th00:57:3700:58:02+00:24:04
187th

782

Finlay KeithM130thV4032nd00:56:4600:58:05+00:23:13
188th

769

Hazel JamiesonF58thSEN35th00:57:5300:58:05+00:24:20
189th

929

BillM131stV5022ndScotia Racewalking Club00:57:0300:58:10+00:23:30
190th

585

Louise BurnsF59thSEN36th00:57:2600:58:13+00:23:53
191st

540

Fiona BarbourF60thJUN1stnone00:57:2900:58:13+00:23:56
192nd

661

Jennie DunnF61stSEN37th00:58:0200:58:14+00:24:29
193rd

637

Jim CrettonM132ndV4033rd00:57:4400:58:15+00:24:11
194th

1192

Shona SydenhamF62ndV4015th00:57:4500:58:30+00:24:12
195th

672

Katie FergusonF63rdV4016thCampbeltown Running Club00:57:5200:58:35+00:24:19
196th

719

Susan GrahamF64thSEN38thCampbeltown Running Club00:57:5200:58:35+00:24:19
197th

501

Susie AbernethyF65thV4017th00:57:5800:58:37+00:24:25
198th

519

Andrew ArmourM133rdV4034th00:57:3900:58:37+00:24:06
199th

1246

Campbell Calum ReadM134thV4035th00:57:3700:58:37+00:24:04
200th

778

Elizabeth JonesF66thSEN39th00:58:2300:58:39+00:24:50
201st

590

Elaine CameronF67thSEN40thCampbeltown Running Club00:57:5000:58:39+00:24:17
202nd

1146

Victoria SaintF68thV4018th00:57:4900:58:39+00:24:16
203rd

1218

Gillian WatsonF69thSEN41st00:58:1600:58:39+00:24:43
204th

608

Pamela ClarkF70thV508th00:58:1700:58:41+00:24:44
205th

1134

Janice RossF71stV509th00:58:3500:58:45+00:25:02
206th

1238

Fiona YoungF72ndSEN42nd00:58:2300:58:45+00:24:50
207th

1234

Jayne YoungF73rdSEN43rdJog Scotland Inveraray00:58:2300:58:45+00:24:50
208th

1154

Fiona SempleF74thV5010thJog Scotland00:57:5700:58:46+00:24:24
209th

876

Eilidh MansonF75thSEN44th00:58:0900:58:52+00:24:36
210th

984

Gordon MclellanM135thV5023rd00:58:4500:58:55+00:25:12
211st

607

Gillian ClarkF76thSEN45th00:58:3600:58:59+00:25:03
212nd

961

Fiona MckerralF77thSEN46th00:58:2100:59:02+00:24:48
213rd

960

Jayne MckerralF78thSEN47th00:58:2100:59:02+00:24:48
214th

1255

Anne-Claire ChristieF79thV4019th00:57:4300:59:03+00:24:10
215th

799

Lesley LamondF80thV4020th00:58:2800:59:08+00:24:55
216th

973

Jackie MclarenF81stV4021st00:58:2900:59:09+00:24:56
217th

793

Jasmine KolibskaF82ndJUN2nd00:58:4500:59:16+00:25:12
218th

780

Ashleigh JordanF83rdSEN48th00:58:5300:59:18+00:25:20
219th

750

Hilary HoggF84thV5011th00:59:1300:59:19+00:25:40
220th

807

Ryan LaurensonM136thSEN59th00:58:5500:59:23+00:25:22
221st

888

John MartinM137thSEN60th00:58:1800:59:25+00:24:45
222nd

875

Graeme MansonM138thV609th00:58:4200:59:25+00:25:09
223rd

890

Graeme MathiesonM139thSEN61st00:58:2500:59:30+00:24:52
224th

659

Lorna DunnF85thSEN49th00:59:0700:59:32+00:25:34
225th

571

Stewart BlueM140thSEN62nd00:58:2600:59:32+00:24:53
226th

824

Caroline LundayF86thSEN50th00:59:1200:59:36+00:25:39
227th

981

Kenneth MclellanM141stV5024th00:59:1800:59:37+00:25:45
228th

1252

David CroftM142ndSEN63rd00:59:1100:59:39+00:25:38
229th

591

Laurene CameronF87thV4022nd00:58:3800:59:41+00:25:05
230th

556

Christina BeveridgeF88thSEN51st00:58:3700:59:46+00:25:04
231st

751

Joanna HolbrookF89thV4023rd00:59:3400:59:47+00:26:01
232nd

990

Malcolm Thomas McmillanM143rdSEN64th00:59:1500:59:50+00:25:42
233rd

877

Ross MansonM144thSEN65th00:59:1000:59:52+00:25:37
234th

1163

Alistair SharpM145thSEN66th00:59:0500:59:54+00:25:32
235th

988

Lynn McmillanF90thSEN52ndJog Scotland Campbeltown00:59:2100:59:56+00:25:48
236th

545

Tina BarrieF91stV5012thMid Argyll Triathlon and Cycle Club00:58:3700:59:57+00:25:04
237th

763

Laura HunterF92ndV4024th00:59:2100:59:58+00:25:48
238th

959

Amy MckerralF93rdSEN53rd00:58:5500:59:59+00:25:22
239th

1181

Sarah SouthwickF94thV4025thRunArran00:59:4601:00:00+00:26:13
240th

1119

Jamie RobertsonM146thSEN67th00:58:4601:00:03+00:25:13
241st

1229

Lynn WilsonF95thSEN54th00:59:4101:00:07+00:26:08
242nd

728

Alan GreenhillM147thV5025th00:58:3601:00:08+00:25:03
243rd

1056

Fiona MurrayF96thV5013th00:58:3601:00:09+00:25:03
244th

901

Elizabeth McauslanF97thV5014thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:59:2401:00:09+00:25:51
245th

533

Stephanie BairdF98thSEN55thBellahouston Harriers01:00:0301:00:14+00:26:30
246th

1042

Nuala MorelandF99thJUN3rd00:59:1801:00:16+00:25:45
247th

579

Alastair BrownM148thV4036th00:59:4701:00:32+00:26:14
248th

1240

Janette HannahF100thV5015th00:59:1601:00:36+00:25:43
249th

626

Brian CookM149thV4037th01:00:0201:00:38+00:26:29
250th

906

Shannon MccallumF101stSEN56th01:00:1501:00:40+00:26:42
251st

870

Peter MacphersonM150thV5026th00:59:5001:00:41+00:26:17
252nd

940

Kathryn McgeachyF102ndV4026th00:59:5501:00:45+00:26:22
253rd

718

Mark GovanM151stV4038th00:59:2301:00:49+00:25:50
254th

652

Lusanda DonnellyF103rdSEN57th01:00:3001:00:53+00:26:57
255th

651

Kim DonnanF104thSEN58th01:00:1501:01:10+00:26:42
256th

1221

Kirsteen WeirF105thV5016thJogscotland01:00:1501:01:10+00:26:42
257th

702

Chantal GeyerF106thV4027th01:01:0201:01:17+00:27:29
258th

650

Jo DonaldsonF107thSEN59th01:01:0101:01:18+00:27:28
259th

648

Gillian DochertyF108thV5017th01:01:0801:01:18+00:27:35
260th

634

Nicola CoyneF109thV5018th00:59:4901:01:18+00:26:16
261st

969

Peter MckinnonM152ndV6010th01:00:3601:01:25+00:27:03
262nd

857

Lorna MacmillanF110thV5019th01:00:5901:01:29+00:27:26
263rd

518

Jason ArkellM153rdV4039th01:00:3501:01:31+00:27:02
264th

656

John DrydenM154thV6011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:01:0101:01:33+00:27:28
265th

948

Alison McguireF111stSEN60th01:01:0501:01:33+00:27:32
266th

1078

Gayle OwensF112ndV4028th01:01:1101:01:34+00:27:38
267th

800

Kyra LamontF113rdJUN4th01:00:5001:01:40+00:27:17
268th

884

Shelley MarshF114thSEN61st01:00:5401:01:41+00:27:21
269th

742

Peter HeesomM155thSEN68th01:00:5301:01:41+00:27:20
270th

621

Laura CookF115thSEN62nd01:01:0601:01:43+00:27:33
271st

1059

Stuart NewlandsM156thSEN69th01:00:2101:01:44+00:26:48
272nd

739

Sarah HarrisonF116thV4029thBurgess Hill Runners01:01:0301:01:44+00:27:30
273rd

1237

Rona M YoungF117thSEN63rd01:00:4201:01:45+00:27:09
274th

1121

Ian RobertsonM157thSEN70th01:00:4001:01:45+00:27:07
275th

932

Charles McfadyenM158thSEN71st01:01:1101:01:46+00:27:38
276th

1071

Lorraine OmayF118thV5020th01:00:3501:01:47+00:27:02
277th

949

Iona McintoshF119thV5021stCampbeltown Running Club01:00:3601:01:47+00:27:03
278th

1187

Jill StewartF120thV4030th01:00:3301:01:47+00:27:00
279th

1170

Lara SinclairF121stJUN5th01:01:3101:01:54+00:27:58
280th

957

Elizabeth Jane MckenzieF122ndV603rdJog Scotland01:01:1901:01:55+00:27:46
281st

783

Julie KeithF123rdV4031st01:00:4001:01:59+00:27:07
282nd

784

Megan KeithF124thJUN6th01:00:4001:01:59+00:27:07
283rd

589

Karen CairnsF125thSEN64th01:01:4301:02:06+00:28:10
284th

1024

Richard MillsM159thV4040th01:00:5401:02:09+00:27:21
285th

1225

Kirsty WestF126thSEN65th01:01:4301:02:11+00:28:10
286th

698

Louise GarvinF127thSEN66th01:01:4301:02:19+00:28:10
287th

544

Richard BarrieM160thV5027th01:01:0001:02:21+00:27:27
288th

820

Karen Livingstone WelsteadF128thV4032nd01:01:5101:02:21+00:28:18
289th

1148

Laura SayerF129thV4033rdSOS Fitness01:01:5801:02:24+00:28:25
290th

1247

Gail LoshF130thV4034thSOS Fitness01:01:5801:02:24+00:28:25
291st

842

Louise MacintyreF131stSEN67th01:02:0801:02:26+00:28:35
292nd

947

Darren McgillivrayM161stV4041st01:01:2201:02:27+00:27:49
293rd

642

Bobby DalzielM162ndV4042nd01:01:2201:02:27+00:27:49
294th

937

Mairi McgeachyF132ndSEN68th01:01:5801:02:35+00:28:25
295th

1235

Rona YoungF133rdV604th01:02:0001:02:48+00:28:27
296th

620

Ashleigh ConnerF134thSEN69th01:02:3701:02:50+00:29:04
297th

860

John MacnabM163rdV6012th01:02:0001:02:51+00:28:27
298th

706

Michelle GilmourF135thSEN70th01:02:0801:03:11+00:28:35
299th

1103

Catherine ReidF136thSEN71st01:02:1301:03:13+00:28:40
300th

953

Stewart McintyreM164thV4043rd01:02:4901:03:18+00:29:16
301st

1136

Fiona RossF137thSEN72nd01:02:4601:03:20+00:29:13
302nd

1197

Tony ThorburnM165thV4044th01:02:4701:03:26+00:29:14
303rd

1201

Alison ToughF138thV5022nd01:03:1801:03:28+00:29:45
304th

1220

Fiona WeemsF139thV5023rd01:03:1701:03:28+00:29:44
305th

632

Gemma CowieF140thSEN73rd01:02:0701:03:30+00:28:34
306th

1004

Victoria McnicolF141stV4035th01:02:0701:03:36+00:28:34
307th

721

Elizabeth GrahamF142ndV5024th01:03:1101:03:47+00:29:38
308th

532

antonino BagliM166thV5028th01:03:3601:03:48+00:30:03
309th

992

Lesley McmillanF143rdSEN74th01:03:1201:03:51+00:29:39
310th

514

Katie AndersonF144thSEN75th01:03:1201:03:51+00:29:39
311st

733

Emma HaddenF145thSEN76th01:03:3101:03:53+00:29:58
312nd

1190

Fiona StrachanF146thSEN77th01:03:0801:03:58+00:29:35
313rd

559

Mhairi BeveridgeF147thSEN78th01:02:5001:03:58+00:29:17
314th

1003

Graham McnallyM167thV4045th01:02:5001:04:02+00:29:17
315th

549

Christine BeggsF148thV5025th01:03:0201:04:02+00:29:29
316th

717

Donald GovanM168thV4046th01:02:4301:04:10+00:29:10
317th

598

Vicky CarmichaelF149thSEN79th01:04:0901:04:14+00:30:36
318th

856

Kaleidh MacleodF150thSEN80th01:03:2901:04:30+00:29:56
319th

669

Laura FarrellF151stV4036th01:03:4201:04:45+00:30:09
320th

503

Ian AdamsM169thV4047th01:04:1801:04:45+00:30:45
321st

510

Mandy AllisonF152ndV5026th01:04:2601:04:48+00:30:53
322nd

502

Fiona AdamsF153rdV5027th01:04:3601:05:02+00:31:03
323rd

767

Paul IvesM170thSEN72nd01:03:5101:05:08+00:30:18
324th

741

Jamie HatveyM171stSEN73rdJogscotland01:04:5701:05:12+00:31:24
325th

546

Claire BawnF154thV4037th01:04:0101:05:20+00:30:28
326th

722

Iain GrahamM172ndSEN74th01:04:1901:05:21+00:30:46
327th

827

Fiona MacalisterF155thV4038th01:05:1401:05:50+00:31:41
328th

902

Lesley MccallumF156thV4039th01:05:5701:05:57+00:32:24
329th

994

annette McmillanF157thV4040th01:05:3501:05:59+00:32:02
330th

1068

Elizabeth Nimmo De AmautF158thV4041st01:05:2701:05:59+00:31:54
331st

1231

Dougie WylieM173rdV5029thCampbeltown Running Club01:04:5801:06:00+00:31:25
332nd

1232

Maryann WylieF159thSEN81stCampbeltown Running Club01:05:3001:06:00+00:31:57
333rd

754

Nancy HopeF160thV5028thJog Scotland01:05:4001:06:01+00:32:07
334th

825

Shona LuskF161stSEN82nd01:04:4201:06:02+00:31:09
335th

735

Alex HalesF162ndSEN83rd01:04:4901:06:13+00:31:16
336th

976

Ava MclatchieF163rdJUN7th01:05:0301:06:18+00:31:30
337th

950

Jenna McintoshF164thSEN84th01:05:2901:06:19+00:31:56
338th

1215

Mark WassonM174thSEN75th01:05:4901:06:24+00:32:16
339th

753

Rosemary HolmesF165thV605thJOGGING BUDDIES01:06:0301:06:24+00:32:30
340th

562

Shannon BinnieF166thSEN85th01:06:1001:06:28+00:32:37
341st

813

Lynsey LeckieF167thV4042nd01:05:0901:06:32+00:31:36
342nd

1124

John RobertsonM175thV6013thBellahouston Harriers01:05:4201:06:38+00:32:09
343rd

1211

Emily WalkerF168thV5029th01:05:1901:06:39+00:31:46
344th

773

Kirsty JohnstonF169thV4043rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:06:0801:06:39+00:32:35
345th

1251

Fabienne HortonF170thV5030th01:05:5601:06:41+00:32:23
346th

1188

Kevin StoneM176thV5030th01:05:2601:06:42+00:31:53
347th

638

Chloe CroftF171stJUN8th01:06:1201:06:43+00:32:39
348th

850

Lauren MackinnonF172ndJUN9th01:06:1201:06:43+00:32:39
349th

911

Kathryn MccorkindaleF173rdSEN86th01:06:1501:06:46+00:32:42
350th

1208

Claire VallanceF174thSEN87th01:06:1501:06:49+00:32:42
351st

967

Mairi MckinnonF175thSEN88th01:06:1701:07:05+00:32:44
352nd

582

Mitchell BuntingM177thV6014th01:06:5601:07:18+00:33:23
353rd

1196

Margaret ThomsonF176thV4044th01:06:4301:07:20+00:33:10
354th

723

Robert GrahamM178thSEN76th01:06:3401:07:27+00:33:01
355th

853

Melanie Jane MacleanF177thV4045th01:07:1501:07:29+00:33:42
356th

749

Colin HoggM179thV6015th01:07:3201:07:37+00:33:59
357th

871

Katherine MacphersonF178thV4046th01:06:1001:07:38+00:32:37
358th

861

Katy MacnaughtonF179thSEN89thTarbert Jog Scotland01:06:5001:07:49+00:33:17
359th

1140

Helen RussellF180thV5031st01:07:2501:07:49+00:33:52
360th

965

Eileen MckinlayF181stV5032nd01:07:2501:07:58+00:33:52
361st

1036

Linda MontgomeryF182ndV4047th01:07:1401:08:08+00:33:41
362nd

1052

Kathleen MunroF183rdV4048thTarbert Jog Scotland01:07:0001:08:14+00:33:27
363rd

818

Margaret ListerF184thV5033rdNorth Knapdale Jog Scotland01:06:5801:08:17+00:33:25
364th

880

Elizabeth Mitchell MarrisonF185thV606th01:07:5601:08:18+00:34:23
365th

711

Heather GlennieF186thV607thJog Scotland Cumbernauld01:07:1001:08:27+00:33:37
366th

945

Alison McgeachyF187thV5034thWee Toon Warriors01:07:5501:08:31+00:34:22
367th

1016

Elizabeth MillarF188thV5035th01:08:1001:08:38+00:34:37
368th

705

Kristin GilliesF189thSEN90th01:08:1101:08:48+00:34:38
369th

886

Marjorie MarshallF190thV608th01:07:3401:08:50+00:34:01
370th

1168

Sarah SimpsonF191stSEN91stJog Scotland Campbeltown01:07:4401:08:52+00:34:11
371st

655

Jenny DrydenF192ndSEN92ndTarbert JogScotland01:08:1301:08:54+00:34:40
372nd

539

Catriona BarbourF193rdJUN10thnone01:08:1101:08:55+00:34:38
373rd

1067

Donna NimmoF194thV4049th01:08:2201:08:55+00:34:49
374th

848

lynn MackinnonF195thSEN93rd01:08:2501:08:59+00:34:52
375th

797

Rebecca LaingF196thV4050thJog Scotland01:08:0301:09:01+00:34:30
376th

1183

Wendy SpyF197thV5036th01:07:4701:09:02+00:34:14
377th

1031

Christine MitchellF198thV5037thJog Scotland01:08:3001:09:03+00:34:57
378th

1033

Louise MitchellF199thSEN94th01:08:4701:09:05+00:35:14
379th

786

Emma KempF200thSEN95th01:08:1401:09:15+00:34:41
380th

597

Julie CannonF201stV5038th01:08:5801:09:22+00:35:25
381st

1171

Jill SlaterF202ndV5039th01:08:0401:09:22+00:34:31
382nd

817

Mary LewisF203rdV609th01:08:2001:09:22+00:34:47
383rd

852

Lorna MacleanF204thV4051st01:09:0001:09:31+00:35:27
384th

755

Valentine HopeM180thV6016thJog Scotland01:09:1401:09:35+00:35:41
385th

1065

Angus NimmoM181stV6017th01:09:2401:09:57+00:35:51
386th

1076

Alison OsbornF205thV6010th01:08:5701:10:01+00:35:24
387th

1254

karen SpenceF206thV5040thFalkland Trail Runners01:09:5301:10:32+00:36:20
388th

1105

Ann ReidF207thV4052nd01:09:0201:10:35+00:35:29
389th

1203

Danielle TurnbullF208thSEN96th01:10:0901:10:36+00:36:36
390th

1001

Gina McmurchyF209thSEN97th01:10:1601:10:41+00:36:43
391st

828

Eilidh MacalisterF210thSEN98thCampbeltown Running Club01:10:1601:10:41+00:36:43
392nd

812

Mark LeckieM182ndV4048th01:09:1901:10:42+00:35:46
393rd

666

AgnesF211stV5041stScotia Race Walking Club01:09:3801:10:45+00:36:05
394th

1095

Fiona QuinnF212ndV4053rd01:10:1201:10:46+00:36:39
395th

531

erika BagliF213rdJUN11th01:10:3701:10:50+00:37:04
396th

895

Laura McallisterF214thSEN99th01:10:3301:11:00+00:37:00
397th

552

Lynne BellF215thV5042nd01:10:0601:11:10+00:36:33
398th

980

Eilidh MclellanF216thV4054th01:10:3101:11:15+00:36:58
399th

1156

Catrina SempleF217thV4055th7 SCOTS01:10:3201:11:16+00:36:59
400th

1243

Helen MulrineF218thV5043rd From Italy01:10:2401:11:20+00:36:51
401st

1063

Elizabeth Valerie NimmoF219thV6011th01:10:5701:11:30+00:37:24
402nd

699

Gillian GarvinF220thV4056th01:10:5801:11:31+00:37:25
403rd

1141

Rebecca RussellF221stSEN100th01:10:4701:11:33+00:37:14
404th

696

Jackie GallagherF222ndV5044th01:11:1801:11:39+00:37:45
405th

684

Eilidh FitzpatrickF223rdV4057th01:11:1801:11:39+00:37:45
406th

839

Cara MacinnesF224thSEN101st01:10:4401:11:44+00:37:11
407th

885

Chloe MarshallF225thSEN102nd01:11:1901:11:46+00:37:46
408th

1210

Greig WalkerM183rdV4049th01:10:2701:11:46+00:36:54
409th

1180

Grant SoudenM184thSEN77th01:11:0701:12:08+00:37:34
410th

687

Scott ForsythM185thV4050th01:11:3001:12:36+00:37:57
411st

688

Julie FoubisterF226thV4058th01:11:3001:12:37+00:37:57
412nd

1087

Elizabeth PeacockF227thV6012th01:11:2001:12:38+00:37:47
413rd

710

Jamie GirvanM186thSEN78th01:11:2301:12:44+00:37:50
414th

1184

Leanne StangerF228thSEN103rd01:12:1101:12:49+00:38:38
415th

816

Ann LethamF229thSEN104th01:12:0701:12:51+00:38:34
416th

845

Valerie MackayF230thV4059th01:12:0101:12:59+00:38:28
417th

601

Donna CarvillF231stV5045th01:11:5601:13:10+00:38:23
418th

610

Jane ClarkF232ndV5046th01:12:4401:13:54+00:39:11
419th

689

Laura FoxF233rdV4060th01:13:2201:14:14+00:39:49
420th

690

Alison FoxF234thV6013th01:13:2101:14:14+00:39:48
421st

1038

Sabah MoranF235thV4061stRun Mummy Run01:13:0801:14:18+00:39:35
422nd

671

Paul FarrellM187thV4051st01:13:3501:14:21+00:40:02
423rd

670

Frances FarrellF236thSEN105th01:13:3501:14:21+00:40:02
424th

1041

Gayle Betsy MorelandF237thV5047th01:14:1101:14:29+00:40:38
425th

1143

Clare RussellF238thSEN106th01:13:5201:14:32+00:40:19
426th

663

Gayle DurninF239thSEN107thMM01:13:5801:14:41+00:40:25
427th

649

Nicole DochertyF240thSEN108thJog Scotland01:13:5801:14:41+00:40:25
428th

729

Lorraine GriffithsF241stV4062nd01:13:5901:14:42+00:40:26
429th

1130

Lindsay RonaldF242ndSEN109th01:14:1401:14:42+00:40:41
430th

933

Charles E McfadyenM188thV4052nd01:14:1101:14:48+00:40:38
431st

588

Lauren BurnsF243rdJUN12th01:14:3001:14:55+00:40:57
432nd

612

Kaitlin CoffeyF244thJUN13th01:13:4001:14:55+00:40:07
433rd

1118

Kirsty RobertsonF245thV4063rd01:14:1201:15:03+00:40:39
434th

1199

Joanne TiffinF246thV4064th01:14:1201:15:03+00:40:39
435th

1131

Alison RonaldF247thV5048th01:14:0501:15:15+00:40:32
436th

1176

carol SmithF248thSEN110th01:14:0201:15:19+00:40:29
437th

978

Allan MclaughlanM189thV5031st01:14:0601:15:24+00:40:33
438th

963

LIz Mary MckillopF249thV6014th01:14:2201:15:41+00:40:49
439th

748

Carolynne HillF250thV4065th01:14:2401:15:42+00:40:51
440th

727

Lisa GreenawayF251stSEN111st01:15:3201:15:50+00:41:59
441st

918

David MccreadieM190thSEN79th01:14:4801:15:50+00:41:15
442nd

746

Nichola HillF252ndV4066th01:14:4901:15:50+00:41:16
443rd

527

Victoria AsgharF253rdSEN112nd01:14:4901:15:50+00:41:16
444th

909

Margaret MccartneyF254thV5049th01:15:0301:16:12+00:41:30
445th

743

Cheryll HendryF255thV4067th01:15:0301:16:13+00:41:30
446th

745

Rosemary HillF256thV6015thScotia Racewalking Club01:15:2201:16:31+00:41:49
447th

1022

Gillian MilliganF257thV4068th01:15:5901:16:38+00:42:26
448th

712

Alison GluckF258thV5050th01:16:1901:16:59+00:42:46
449th

628

Harriet CorbettF259thSEN113rd01:16:3401:17:08+00:43:01
450th

613

Robert CoffieldM191stSEN80th01:16:2901:17:15+00:42:56
451st

930

Heather McfadyenF260thV5051st01:16:5601:17:25+00:43:23
452nd

913

Wilma MccormickF261stV5052nd01:16:5501:17:25+00:43:22
453rd

904

Martin MccallumM192ndSEN81st01:17:0501:17:32+00:43:32
454th

615

Louise ConleyF262ndSEN114th01:17:0501:17:32+00:43:32
455th

759

Elizabeth HornerF263rdV6016thDorking And Mole Valley AC01:16:4501:17:38+00:43:12
456th

779

Kirsty JordanF264thSEN115th01:16:3501:17:40+00:43:02
457th

736

Katharine HardmanF265thV4069th01:16:5901:17:52+00:43:26
458th

996

Liz McmillanF266thV6017th01:17:0901:18:00+00:43:36
459th

1111

Elizabeth RichardsonF267thV5053rdJog Scotland Campbeltown01:17:5201:18:34+00:44:19
460th

569

Jennifer BlackwellF268thSEN116th01:17:4101:18:42+00:44:08
461st

838

Mhairi MacinnesF269thSEN117thMid argyll jog scotland01:17:4201:18:42+00:44:09
462nd

1194

Charmaine TavassolyF270thSEN118th01:17:3601:18:46+00:44:03
463rd

704

Andrew GilchristM193rdV4053rd01:17:2201:18:50+00:43:49
464th

982

Sandra MclellanF271stV5054th01:18:5101:19:01+00:45:18
465th

646

Rona DempseyF272ndSEN119th01:18:1801:19:15+00:44:45
466th

618

Mairi ConnellyF273rdSEN120th01:18:1901:19:15+00:44:46
467th

1058

Charlene NeillyF274thV4070thSOS Fitness01:19:0201:19:26+00:45:29
468th

1212

Kate WardF275thV5055th01:19:0101:19:27+00:45:28
469th

892

Heather MauchlineF276thSEN121st01:18:0001:19:29+00:44:27
470th

1090

Gwyneth PreeceF277thSEN122nd01:18:1401:19:38+00:44:41
471st

1091

Alison PreeceF278thV5056th01:18:1301:19:38+00:44:40
472nd

595

Lorna CampbellF279thV5057th01:19:4601:19:58+00:46:13
473rd

881

Mary MarrisonF280thV5058th01:19:4201:20:03+00:46:09
474th

915

Barbara MccormickF281stV6018th01:19:1101:20:03+00:45:38
475th

526

Corrinna ArmourF282ndV4071st01:20:2701:20:34+00:46:54
476th

922

Anne MccrossanF283rdV4072nd01:19:1701:20:36+00:45:44
477th

614

Linn CoffieldF284thSEN123rd01:19:5501:20:41+00:46:22
478th

1138

Eden RothackerF285thSEN124th01:19:5801:20:52+00:46:25
479th

512

Holly AndersonF286thSEN125th01:19:3601:20:52+00:46:03
480th

577

Angela BrownF287thV5059thTarbert Jog Scotland01:19:4001:21:02+00:46:07
481st

1256

Sophie Le VaguereseF288thV4073rd01:20:3101:21:05+00:46:58
482nd

584

Carole-Anne BurnettF289thV4074thTarbert Jog Scotland01:19:5901:21:21+00:46:26
483rd

1083

Donald PatersonM194thV6018th01:20:1401:21:23+00:46:41
484th

1165

Margaret ShawF290thV5060th01:20:1501:21:23+00:46:42
485th

1149

Lesley ScottF291stV5061stTarbert Jog Scotland01:20:1001:21:26+00:46:37
486th

1049

Catherine MorrisonF292ndV5062ndTarbert Jog Scotland01:20:0401:21:26+00:46:31
487th

1152

Trevor Neil Scott-doddM195thV5032nd01:21:3901:22:20+00:48:06
488th

1122

Carly RobertsonF293rdJUN14th01:21:1501:22:31+00:47:42
489th

1040

Emily MorelandF294thJUN15th01:21:5501:22:54+00:48:22
490th

665

Craig EdwardsM196thSEN82nd01:21:4401:22:56+00:48:11
491st

724

AJ GrantF295thSEN126th01:21:5001:23:03+00:48:17
492nd

762

Rachel HowsemanF296thV4075th01:21:5701:23:22+00:48:24
493rd

563

Joan BissetF297thV6019th01:22:3201:23:37+00:48:59
494th

1224

Janet WestF298thV5063rd01:22:1001:23:37+00:48:37
495th

893

Heather McadamF299thV5064th01:23:0301:23:52+00:49:30
496th

1039

Brian MorelandM197thV5033rd01:23:3301:23:52+00:50:00
497th

716

Gina GordonF300thSEN127th01:22:3801:24:03+00:49:05
498th

1055

Edwin MurisonM198thV4054th01:22:3601:24:10+00:49:03
499th

777

Edward JonesM199thV4055th01:24:1001:24:10+00:50:37
500th

942

Michael McgeachyM200thV6019thJogScotland Campbeltown01:23:3701:24:35+00:50:04
501st

998

Mhairi McmillanF301stV6020th01:24:1201:24:51+00:50:39
502nd

814

Marjorie LeightonF302ndV6021stCampbeltown Running Club01:24:3901:25:25+00:51:06
503rd

676

Suzy FergusonF303rdV4076th01:24:3901:25:25+00:51:06
504th

636

catriona CrawfordF304thV5065th01:24:3901:25:25+00:51:06
505th

878

ealasaid MansonF305thSEN128th01:24:5001:25:32+00:51:17
506th

931

Calum McfadyenM201stV5034th01:25:0201:25:39+00:51:29
507th

1009

Corrine MegsonF306thSEN129th01:25:3601:26:27+00:52:03
508th

1084

Amy PatersonF307thJUN16th01:25:2001:26:28+00:51:47
509th

1010

Leanne MelvilleF308thSEN130th01:26:3701:27:29+00:53:04
510th

1047

Joanna MorrisonF309thSEN131st01:22:5601:27:41+00:49:23
511st

776

Patricia JonesF310thV5066thJog Scotland Campbeltown01:26:5001:27:58+00:53:17
512nd

815

Rose LethamF311stV6022nd01:26:4901:27:58+00:53:16
513rd

1025

Susan MilnerF312ndV6023rd01:27:3001:28:26+00:53:57
514th

1027

Alison MilnerF313rdSEN132nd01:27:3101:28:26+00:53:58
515th

635

Samantha CraigF314thSEN133rd01:27:4301:29:11+00:54:10
516th

803

clare LamontF315thSEN134th01:27:4501:29:12+00:54:12
517th

899

Ruaridh McaulayM202ndSEN83rd01:27:4501:29:12+00:54:12
518th

1144

Julie RutherfordF316thSEN135th01:28:3601:30:04+00:55:03
519th

568

Annemarie BlackstockF317thV4077th01:30:0501:30:51+00:56:32
520th

565

Kenny BlackstockM203rdV5035th01:30:0301:30:51+00:56:30
521st

1186

Fiona StephensF318thV5067th01:31:4001:31:51+00:58:07
522nd

703

Annalisa GiacchinoF319thV4078th01:30:4701:32:00+00:57:14
523rd

1089

Marion PopeF320thV5068th01:30:5901:32:27+00:57:26
524th

905

Valerie MccallumF321stSEN136th01:32:2001:32:27+00:58:47
525th

841

Hazel MacinnesF322ndSEN137thJogScotland Mid Argyll01:31:3901:32:37+00:58:06
526th

765

Lynsey InnisF323rdSEN138th01:31:3901:32:37+00:58:06
527th

975

Seona MclarenF324thV6024th01:31:3401:32:58+00:58:01
528th

682

Simon FincherM204thV4056th01:31:4601:33:11+00:58:13
529th

681

Iseabal FincherF325thV4079th01:31:4701:33:12+00:58:14
530th

691

Rachel FrenchF326thSEN139th01:32:1001:33:22+00:58:37
531st

966

Nicole MckinlayF327thSEN140th01:32:1001:33:22+00:58:37
532nd

1120

Karen RobertsonF328thSEN141st01:32:1001:33:22+00:58:37
533rd

1139

Lee RussellM205thV4057th01:31:4901:33:24+00:58:16
534th

801

Jenna LamontF329thJUN17th01:32:3701:33:25+00:59:04
535th

520

Caroline ArmourF330thV4080th01:32:4001:33:26+00:59:07
536th

731

Norma GroganF331stV5069th01:32:3801:33:26+00:59:05
537th

872

Claire MacphersonF332ndV4081st01:32:3801:33:26+00:59:05
538th

622

Joan CookF333rdV6025th01:32:2101:33:45+00:58:48
539th

714

Carol GolsbyF334thV6026th01:34:1801:34:44+01:00:45
540th

1002

Iona McmurdoF335thSEN142nd01:34:1901:34:45+01:00:46
541st

859

Jennifer MacnabF336thV5070thJog Scotland Mid Argyll01:33:2401:34:50+00:59:51
542nd

1236

William Taylor YoungM206thV6020th01:33:2301:34:50+00:59:50
543rd

697

Nicola GansonF337thV4082nd01:33:3501:34:59+01:00:02
544th

701

Monica GemmillF338thV5071st01:39:3901:40:20+01:06:06
545th

1142

Darlene RussellF339thV5072nd01:39:4001:40:20+01:06:07
546th

1145

Andrea RutherfordF340thSEN143rd01:40:0301:40:57+01:06:30
547th

1085

Samantha PatersonF341stJUN18th01:40:0401:40:58+01:06:31
548th

573

Jackie BramblesF342ndV5073rd01:40:4301:42:09+01:07:10
549th

574

Marion BramblesF343rdV6027th01:40:4601:42:12+01:07:13
550th

1005

Claire McnivenF344thV4083rd01:40:3801:42:12+01:07:05
551st

566

Nicola BlackstockF345thSEN144th01:42:3001:43:17+01:08:57
552nd

662

Jean DurnanF346thV6028th01:42:1101:43:34+01:08:38
553rd

1106

Mhairi ReidF347thV6029th01:42:1101:43:34+01:08:38
554th

928

Carina McdougallF348thSEN145thnone01:46:2801:47:15+01:12:55
555th

1060

Yvonne NewmanF349thV6030th01:48:0601:48:56+01:14:33
556th

1029

Helen MitchellF350thV4084th01:57:5001:58:52+01:24:17
557th

1193

Carole TaitF351stV4085th01:57:5301:58:56+01:24:20
-

581

Peter BucknerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1129

Rhona RobinsonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

944

Cameron McgeachyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

725

Alison GreenawayFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1048

Sally MorrisonFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

586

Tony BurnsMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

758

Tom HopkinsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

804

daryl kim LandegMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

557

Johnny BeveridgeMV6000:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Glen Scotia Marathon 2019-09-07 09:00:00
Kyles 10 Miles 2019-09-14 12:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00