Balloch to Clydebank Half Marathon 2019

Mar
10
2019

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-03-10 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (384 in total)
1st

386

Grant BaillieM1stV401stEast Kilbride Athletics Club01:11:2001:11:21-
2nd

428

John BellM2ndSEN1stInverclyde Athletics Club01:12:4701:12:48+00:01:27
3rd

157

Gregor YatesM3rdSEN2ndBellahouston Harriers01:13:0501:13:06+00:01:45
4th

197

Scott BremberM4thV402ndCentral AC01:13:4601:13:47+00:02:26
5th

430

Iain ReidM5thV403rdCambuslang Harriers01:14:0001:14:00+00:02:40
6th

496

Darren McquadeM6thSEN3rdBellahouston Harriers01:15:0201:15:03+00:03:42
7th

186

Miguel DelgadoM7thSEN4thBellahouston Harriers01:15:0201:15:03+00:03:42
8th

442

ANDREW HarkinsM8thV404thInverclyde Athletics Club01:15:1201:15:13+00:03:52
9th

318

Jack Stewart LetsonM9thSEN5thInverclyde Athletics Club01:15:1901:15:21+00:03:59
10th

457

Calum OatesM10thSEN6th01:15:2201:15:22+00:04:02
11th

92

Andrew WhiteM11thV501stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:15:3401:15:35+00:04:14
12th

412

Kieran CooperM12thJUN1st01:15:4701:15:49+00:04:27
13th

286

Richard CarrM13thSEN7thCambuslang Harriers01:16:0901:16:10+00:04:49
14th

440

Peter TuckerM14thSEN8thInverclyde Athletics Club01:17:1001:17:10+00:05:50
15th

500

Steven ReidM15thSEN9th01:17:5301:17:57+00:06:33
16th

378

STUART ScottM16thSEN10thHelensburgh AAC01:17:5801:18:00+00:06:38
17th

11

Nicholas GemmellM17thV405thInverclyde Athletics Club01:18:0001:18:02+00:06:40
18th

204

NEIL MclaughlinM18thV406thInverclyde Athletics Club01:18:1901:18:21+00:06:59
19th

281

David MclureM19thSEN11thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club01:18:3701:18:39+00:07:17
20th

367

Stuart McgillivrayM20thSEN12thDumbarton AAC01:18:5301:18:54+00:07:33
21st

437

Ryan McgeerM21stSEN13thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:19:1801:19:24+00:07:58
22nd

251

Douglas GrieveM22ndV407th01:19:3101:19:39+00:08:11
23rd

363

Anthony QuinnM23rdV408th01:19:3201:19:40+00:08:12
24th

320

Andrew KirkM24thSEN14thKirkintilloch Olympians01:19:4001:19:43+00:08:20
25th

331

Nicholas HeaneyM25thV409thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:19:5501:19:59+00:08:35
26th

436

MATTHEW O'brienM26thSEN15thKilbarchan AAC01:20:4601:20:49+00:09:26
27th

337

Paul MonaghanM27thV4010thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:21:0601:21:06+00:09:46
28th

149

Ronan BealeM28thSEN16thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:21:0501:21:07+00:09:45
29th

96

Simon SheridanM29thV4011th01:21:2701:21:34+00:10:07
30th

107

Eddie BlackM30thV4012thDumbarton AAC01:21:4101:21:42+00:10:21
31st

215

Jason McminnM31stSEN17thKirkintilloch Olympians01:21:4101:21:43+00:10:21
32nd

380

Oliver TraynorM32ndSEN18thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:22:2201:22:23+00:11:02
33rd

205

FINLAY FinlayM33rdSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:22:2401:22:27+00:11:04
34th

404

Richard CooperM34thV4013th01:22:3801:22:45+00:11:18
35th

369

PETER WalshM35thSEN20thDumbarton AAC01:22:4601:22:49+00:11:26
36th

146

ALEX SoudenM36thV4014thCampbeltown Running Club01:22:4901:22:52+00:11:29
37th

194

John StevensonM37thV4015thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:22:5001:22:56+00:11:30
38th

483

Gary McqueenM38thSEN21stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:23:2101:23:25+00:12:01
39th

22

Gavin HindeM39thV4016thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:23:2801:23:35+00:12:08
40th

278

John ConnollyM40thSEN22nd01:23:5301:24:01+00:12:33
41st

304

David ShawM41stSEN23rdDumbarton AAC01:23:5601:24:01+00:12:36
42nd

17

Connell DrummondM42ndV4017thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club01:24:0401:24:11+00:12:44
43rd

124

Alan MossM43rdSEN24thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:24:0801:24:12+00:12:48
44th

176

Gerry McparlandM44thV502ndCalderglen Harriers01:24:3101:24:32+00:13:11
45th

74

Kenny FinlaysonM45thV4018thCambuslang Harriers01:24:3201:24:33+00:13:12
46th

273

Marco ConsaniM46thV4019thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:25:0401:25:05+00:13:44
47th

206

Paul BeatonM47thV4020thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:24:5901:25:06+00:13:39
48th

290

Graeme CowanM48thSEN25th01:25:1101:25:20+00:13:51
49th

332

Ruairidh MacleanM49thSEN26thGiffnock North AC01:25:1901:25:22+00:13:59
50th

438

Will BeresfordM50thSEN27thWesterlands Cross Country Club01:25:2001:25:24+00:14:00
51st

291

Kevin FarmerM51stSEN28th01:25:3901:25:40+00:14:19
52nd

109

Stuart McgeachyM52ndSEN29thCampbeltown Running Club01:26:0501:26:08+00:14:45
53rd

262

Alan RichardsonM53rdSEN30th01:25:5401:26:12+00:14:34
54th

376

Jacqueline RaingerF1stV401stEdinburgh Athletics Club01:26:2101:26:25+00:15:01
55th

23

Robert DolanM54thV4021stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:26:3701:26:41+00:15:17
56th

381

Gordon HepburnM55thSEN31stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:26:4001:26:46+00:15:20
57th

431

Campbell RoxburghM56thSEN32nd01:26:3701:26:47+00:15:17
58th

136

Mattia MancinelliM57thSEN33rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:26:5001:26:54+00:15:30
59th

456

Andrew PottsM58thV4022nd01:26:4901:26:58+00:15:29
60th

350

Garry PorchM59thV4023rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:26:5301:26:58+00:15:33
61st

472

Gavin HarvieM60thV4024thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:27:0701:27:14+00:15:47
62nd

313

Patrick GibbonsM61stV4025thHelensburgh AAC01:27:0601:27:16+00:15:46
63rd

235

Stephen KellyM62ndSEN34th01:27:1301:27:19+00:15:53
64th

34

LOUISE RossF2ndV402ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:2601:27:31+00:16:06
65th

237

David ChristieM63rdSEN35th01:27:2801:27:32+00:16:08
66th

105

Russell WhittingtonM64thV4026thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:3301:27:34+00:16:13
67th

26

EWEN CameronM65thV4027thMotherwell AC01:27:3401:27:39+00:16:14
68th

312

David WilsonM66thV4028thBrechin Road Runners01:27:4301:27:52+00:16:23
69th

229

Evan CraneM67thSEN36thMotherwell AC01:27:5001:27:54+00:16:30
70th

48

Finn BoydM68thJUN2ndMaryhill Harriers01:27:4401:27:55+00:16:24
71st

370

Craig BrownM69thSEN37thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club01:27:3901:27:59+00:16:19
72nd

144

Anthony McparlandM70thV4029thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:27:5801:28:01+00:16:38
73rd

324

Rory ClarkM71stSEN38th01:27:5101:28:05+00:16:31
74th

125

GORDON DrydenM72ndV503rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:28:0201:28:06+00:16:42
75th

79

Brian BeattieM73rdSEN39thairdrie harriers01:28:0301:28:07+00:16:43
76th

294

CRAIG PriorM74thSEN40thDumbarton AAC01:28:0601:28:12+00:16:46
77th

16

Stephen HanleyM75thSEN41stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:28:1301:28:17+00:16:53
78th

170

Kenneth MacleodM76thV4030th01:28:1701:28:20+00:16:57
79th

30

HENRY MerriweatherM77thV4031stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:28:2001:28:25+00:17:00
80th

82

Mark SaezM78thV4032ndCalderglen Harriers01:28:2201:28:27+00:17:02
81st

310

Oliver ReillyM79thSEN42ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:28:2601:28:30+00:17:06
82nd

357

Owen MurphyM80thSEN43rdKirkintilloch Olympians01:28:2701:28:31+00:17:07
83rd

497

John MackenzieM81stV504th01:28:2901:28:37+00:17:09
84th

103

David CampbellM82ndSEN44thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:28:3501:28:43+00:17:15
85th

38

Iain McfarlaneM83rdSEN45thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:29:0001:29:04+00:17:40
86th

301

Mark SandsM84thV4033rdIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:28:5801:29:06+00:17:38
87th

4

Craig PerrieM85thV4034thMaryhill Harriers01:29:0901:29:22+00:17:49
88th

451

Craig SmithM86thSEN46thGiffnock North AC01:29:1901:29:23+00:17:59
89th

86

Stephen ColeM87thV4035thDumbarton AAC01:29:1901:29:27+00:17:59
90th

241

Laura DonohoeF3rdSEN1st01:29:2901:29:35+00:18:09
91st

121

William Douglas MartinM88thV4036th01:29:1801:29:37+00:17:58
92nd

41

Ross BeatonM89thV4037th01:29:4801:29:50+00:18:28
93rd

316

Robert ChurchillM90thSEN47thWest End Road Runners01:29:3901:29:54+00:18:19
94th

426

Colin WatsonM91stV505thClydesdale Harriers01:29:5601:30:02+00:18:36
95th

131

David ButterlyM92ndV4038thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:30:0001:30:04+00:18:40
96th

377

Scott CoulterM93rdSEN48thMaryhill Harriers01:29:5401:30:07+00:18:34
97th

374

Josh McdermottM94thJUN3rd01:29:5801:30:10+00:18:38
98th

297

Scott McgarveyM95thSEN49th01:30:0501:30:15+00:18:45
99th

35

NIKKI LyonsF4thSEN2ndDumbarton AAC01:30:2201:30:28+00:19:02
100th

354

Ann RobinF5thV403rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:30:2401:30:32+00:19:04
101st

280

Conor McnultyM96thSEN50th01:30:3201:30:54+00:19:12
102nd

9

Graeme JackM97thV506thWest End Road Runners01:30:4401:30:59+00:19:24
103rd

80

Shona DonnellyF6thV501stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:31:0301:31:11+00:19:43
104th

128

Nyall GoodwinM98thV4039thCumbernauld Aac01:31:1001:31:23+00:19:50
105th

250

Alexander MctierM99thSEN51st01:31:3401:31:47+00:20:14
106th

453

Calum MackenzieM100thSEN52nd01:31:4001:31:51+00:20:20
107th

329

David CarrM101stSEN53rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:31:3401:31:55+00:20:14
108th

461

Pamela MccrossanF7thV502ndClydesdale Harriers01:31:5501:31:57+00:20:35
109th

252

Chris AsheM102ndSEN54thKirkintilloch Olympians01:31:5701:32:02+00:20:37
110th

152

Emer CampbellF8thV404thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:31:5601:32:04+00:20:36
111st

397

Stephen CraigM103rdSEN55thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:32:0501:32:17+00:20:45
112nd

18

Mark ThistlethwaiteM104thSEN56thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:32:4401:32:50+00:21:24
113rd

245

Philip SweeneyM105thSEN57thCentral AC01:32:5401:33:02+00:21:34
114th

349

Andrew AitkenM106thSEN58thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:32:5901:33:04+00:21:39
115th

422

Kevin CaseyM107thSEN59th01:32:4101:33:07+00:21:21
116th

305

Iain MacisaacM108thV4040th01:32:4801:33:08+00:21:28
117th

427

Christopher JenkinsM109thSEN60th01:32:4101:33:09+00:21:21
118th

112

Mark MathesonM110thSEN61stBellahouston Harriers01:33:0901:33:12+00:21:49
119th

228

David RossM111stSEN62nd01:32:4901:33:15+00:21:29
120th

168

Peter ScottM112ndV4041stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:33:2701:33:48+00:22:07
121st

409

Jamie MccarteM113rdSEN63rd01:33:4001:33:52+00:22:20
122nd

298

RYAN RennieM114thSEN64th01:33:3601:33:56+00:22:16
123rd

174

Duncan RobertsonM115thV4042ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:33:4801:34:01+00:22:28
124th

387

Kelly BaillieF9thSEN3rdEast Kilbride Athletics Club01:34:0301:34:09+00:22:43
125th

356

STUART KellyM116thV4043rd01:33:4901:34:15+00:22:29
126th

338

Michael MccartneyM117thV4044th01:34:0901:34:20+00:22:49
127th

24

James ShirlawM118thV4045thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:34:1601:34:22+00:22:56
128th

89

Chris MacdonaldM119thSEN65th01:33:5701:34:24+00:22:37
129th

122

Sue HewitsonF10thV405thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:34:2001:34:28+00:23:00
130th

303

Raymond J A TullyM120thV4046thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:34:1001:34:31+00:22:50
131st

418

Chris HamiltonM121stSEN66th01:34:0601:34:33+00:22:46
132nd

415

GRAEME KennedyM122ndV507thMotherwell AC01:34:3201:34:36+00:23:12
133rd

153

Sharon LawF11thV406thNorth Ayrshire Athletic Club01:34:2601:34:36+00:23:06
134th

90

Kenneth CrawfordM123rdV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:34:3301:34:39+00:23:13
135th

68

Ade KearnsM124thV509thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:34:3501:34:57+00:23:15
136th

13

Alan McintoshM125thSEN67thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:34:5101:34:58+00:23:31
137th

182

Ben NoadM126thSEN68thCentral AC01:35:1301:35:23+00:23:53
138th

288

Gillian BleeF12thSEN4thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:34:5901:35:24+00:23:39
139th

169

Alan McmillanM127thSEN69th01:34:5801:35:36+00:23:38
140th

402

Patrick BaylissM128thV4047th01:35:4601:35:49+00:24:26
141st

368

Laura GrayF13thSEN5thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:35:4301:35:55+00:24:23
142nd

439

Craig RedpathM129thV4048th01:35:3401:35:57+00:24:14
143rd

471

Richard CoombsM130thV5010thOchil Hill Runners01:35:5601:36:04+00:24:36
144th

495

CHARLENE KellyF14thSEN6thDumbarton AAC01:36:2601:36:31+00:25:06
145th

447

Iain CravenM131stV4049thEdinburgh Athletics Club01:36:3801:36:42+00:25:18
146th

401

Louise ChapmanF15thSEN7th01:37:1801:37:31+00:25:58
147th

8

Debbie Martin-consaniF16thV407thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:37:2701:37:37+00:26:07
148th

296

GRAHAM ThomM132ndV5011thWest End Road Runners01:37:2901:37:44+00:26:09
149th

77

Alan GreerM133rdV4050th01:37:3601:37:50+00:26:16
150th

441

Martin MurphyM134thV4051stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:38:0801:38:19+00:26:48
151st

260

Stephen ReidM135thV4052ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:38:1801:38:23+00:26:58
152nd

311

Stuart McaleerM136thSEN70th01:38:0701:38:23+00:26:47
153rd

444

Grant KellyM137thSEN71st01:38:2201:38:37+00:27:02
154th

66

Claire MccormickF17thV503rdBellahouston Harriers01:38:3101:38:45+00:27:11
155th

198

David BraidM138thSEN72nd01:38:3601:38:53+00:27:16
156th

163

Matt McgurkM139thSEN73rdKilbarchan AAC01:38:5101:38:53+00:27:31
157th

277

Laura HughesF18thSEN8thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:38:5701:39:06+00:27:37
158th

405

Martha LovattF19thSEN9thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:38:4801:39:07+00:27:28
159th

477

Mark RussellM140thV4053rdATHelite Triathlon Club01:38:5801:39:12+00:27:38
160th

117

George MccallumM141stV4054th01:39:0601:39:13+00:27:46
161st

230

Ross ForsythM142ndSEN74th01:38:5001:39:18+00:27:30
162nd

375

Michael DunnM143rdV601stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:39:3301:39:35+00:28:13
163rd

221

Stewart HamiltonM144thSEN75thACHILLES HEEL RUNNING CLUB01:39:2901:39:35+00:28:09
164th

247

Tomas LennonM145thV4055thCumbernauld Aac01:39:2401:39:38+00:28:04
165th

334

Darren SmithM146thSEN76th01:39:0701:39:42+00:27:47
166th

193

Michael MartinM147thV4056th01:39:2801:39:43+00:28:08
167th

2

Evelyn StruthersF20thV408thHamilton Harriers01:39:3101:39:47+00:28:11
168th

137

Robert BoagM148thV5012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:40:1701:40:26+00:28:57
169th

432

John GibsonM149thV4057th01:40:0701:40:38+00:28:47
170th

267

Brian YoungM150thV5013thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:40:4301:41:02+00:29:23
171st

42

Iain PatersonM151stV4058thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:40:5401:41:07+00:29:34
172nd

365

Natalie SomervilleF21stSEN10thMaryhill Harriers01:40:4801:41:11+00:29:28
173rd

341

Emily TomassoF22ndSEN11th01:40:5301:41:16+00:29:33
174th

309

Tom MccollM152ndV4059th01:40:5601:41:22+00:29:36
175th

211

Kirsty WilsonF23rdSEN12thCalderglen Harriers01:41:1101:41:29+00:29:51
176th

445

Gavin GallM153rdV4060thATHelite Triathlon Club01:41:1701:41:30+00:29:57
177th

141

Stuart McintyreM154thV4061st01:41:2401:41:41+00:30:04
178th

433

Lucinda BeresfordF24thSEN13thWesterlands Cross Country Club01:41:2501:41:44+00:30:05
179th

335

Adam CobhamM155thV4062nd01:41:2901:41:44+00:30:09
180th

127

David WardropeM156thV4063rdCalderglen Harriers01:41:3901:41:57+00:30:19
181st

423

Stuart TelferM157thV4064thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:4801:41:59+00:30:28
182nd

272

David RoganM158thSEN77th01:41:3401:42:05+00:30:14
183rd

448

MARIANNE WilsonF25thV409thNORTH HIGHLAND HARRIERS01:41:5401:42:05+00:30:34
184th

467

Donald MaclarenM159thV4065th01:41:5401:42:06+00:30:34
185th

54

Tom FerrisM160thV4066thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:5801:42:07+00:30:38
186th

226

Martin HillM161stV4067th01:41:3701:42:17+00:30:17
187th

44

Laura HendersonF26thSEN14thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:42:2601:42:36+00:31:06
188th

406

Gerard CroserM162ndSEN78thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:42:3101:42:41+00:31:11
189th

492

Alice ButtleF27thSEN15thMELTHAM AC01:42:3301:42:47+00:31:13
190th

232

GORDON KingM163rdV602ndHelensburgh AAC01:42:4001:42:50+00:31:20
191st

58

David WallaceM164thV4068thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club01:42:3601:42:59+00:31:16
192nd

455

Lisa MajorF28thV4010th01:42:4401:43:04+00:31:24
193rd

104

Jonathan BellM165thV4069thWest End Road Runners01:42:5401:43:10+00:31:34
194th

434

Martin MccormackM166thV4070th01:42:3501:43:10+00:31:15
195th

173

Catherine BrownF29thV4011th01:42:4901:43:12+00:31:29
196th

263

CHLOE McadamF30thSEN16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:42:5001:43:18+00:31:30
197th

52

CAMPBELL FullartonM167thV4071st01:43:1801:43:28+00:31:58
198th

339

Steven SmithM168thV5014thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:43:0801:43:33+00:31:48
199th

429

Karen OutramF31stSEN17thLinlithgow Athletic Club01:43:0401:43:35+00:31:44
200th

410

Pamela WhitlieF32ndV4012thCarnethy Hill Racing Club01:43:2201:43:38+00:32:02
201st

5

Marie McchordF33rdV504thKirkintilloch Olympians01:43:1601:43:42+00:31:56
202nd

106

Hollie RaeF34thSEN18thDumbarton AAC01:43:1701:43:47+00:31:57
203rd

97

Michelle ShannonF35thSEN19th01:43:1701:43:54+00:31:57
204th

94

Kristan AlexanderM169thV4072ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:43:4701:43:54+00:32:27
205th

188

David HamillM170thV603rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:43:2901:43:57+00:32:09
206th

164

ALLAN JenkinsM171stV604thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:43:3601:44:05+00:32:16
207th

202

David RountreeM172ndV4073rd01:43:5901:44:18+00:32:39
208th

284

Neil MckeownM173rdSEN79th01:44:0501:44:25+00:32:45
209th

192

Wilson KaneM174thV5015th01:44:1801:44:32+00:32:58
210th

353

James Francis PriorM175thV4074thMaryhill Harriers01:44:1401:44:35+00:32:54
211st

450

Lauren CairleyF36thSEN20thSpringburn Harriers01:44:2601:44:48+00:33:06
212nd

482

Alejo RodriguezM176thV4075th01:44:3301:44:50+00:33:13
213rd

285

Mark DuffyM177thSEN80th01:44:4001:45:01+00:33:20
214th

396

Simon MurrisonM178thV4076thWest End Road Runners01:44:5001:45:05+00:33:30
215th

32

Andrew GallowayM179thSEN81st01:44:3801:45:07+00:33:18
216th

289

Jeffrey ProctorM180thSEN82nd01:45:0601:45:15+00:33:46
217th

150

James MclaughlinM181stSEN83rd01:44:5001:45:27+00:33:30
218th

185

Iain HardieM182ndV4077th01:44:5901:45:35+00:33:39
219th

3

Iain RamsayM183rdV4078thHamilton Harriers01:45:1301:45:35+00:33:53
220th

191

ANDREW ToddM184thV4079th01:45:1701:45:35+00:33:57
221st

184

Ian SmeethM185thV4080th01:45:0101:45:37+00:33:41
222nd

343

graeme YoungM186thV4081stGalloway Harriers01:45:0801:45:38+00:33:48
223rd

270

William RooneyM187thSEN84thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:45:4301:46:04+00:34:23
224th

113

Pamela JackF37thV4013thKilbarchan AAC01:45:4701:46:24+00:34:27
225th

166

Alan TurnerM188thSEN85th01:46:0001:46:28+00:34:40
226th

466

Gavin MaxwellM189thSEN86th01:46:5401:47:06+00:35:34
227th

435

Linda LappF38thSEN21stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:46:4901:47:10+00:35:29
228th

40

Mark HullM190thV5016th01:46:4901:47:12+00:35:29
229th

391

Tony JasnoszM191stV4082nd01:46:4801:47:15+00:35:28
230th

212

KIERAN McquadeM192ndSEN87thDumbarton AAC01:47:0501:47:19+00:35:45
231st

287

George HegartyM193rdV5017th01:47:1601:47:21+00:35:56
232nd

449

Helen Louise BoydF39thV4014thCarnethy Hill Racing Club01:47:0701:47:23+00:35:47
233rd

390

Scott ClarkM194thSEN88th01:47:1201:47:40+00:35:52
234th

470

ALISON WoodF40thSEN22ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:47:2301:47:45+00:36:03
235th

63

SUSAN MarshF41stSEN23rd01:47:3001:47:57+00:36:10
236th

98

Jane WildF42ndV505thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:47:4201:48:13+00:36:22
237th

165

Leanne McintoshF43rdSEN24thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:48:0301:48:14+00:36:43
238th

53

LESLEY MARY ANN HunterF44thV506thGiffnock North AC01:48:2601:48:26+00:37:06
239th

14

Craig BrownM195thV4083rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:48:2601:48:44+00:37:06
240th

57

Brian DevlinM196thV5018th01:48:2601:48:46+00:37:06
241st

216

Rebecca ChalmersF45thSEN25th01:48:3501:48:59+00:37:15
242nd

321

Scott SeefeldtM197thSEN89thCarnethy Hill Racing Club01:49:0101:49:01+00:37:41
243rd

480

Ashley CraigF46thV4015th01:48:4001:49:05+00:37:20
244th

227

DAVID SpenceM198thSEN90th01:48:2901:49:10+00:37:09
245th

462

CATRIONA NisbetF47thSEN26thMaryhill Harriers01:48:5301:49:16+00:37:33
246th

379

Ian MorrisonM199thV5019thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club01:48:5701:49:18+00:37:37
247th

138

David Allan BoagM200thV5020thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:49:1301:49:22+00:37:53
248th

373

CHRISTOPHER HeverM201stV5021stMaryhill Harriers01:49:0101:49:24+00:37:41
249th

118

Graham ReillyM202ndV4084th01:48:5601:49:26+00:37:36
250th

195

PAUL CoiaM203rdV5022ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:49:0001:49:27+00:37:40
251st

421

Danieka CurrieF48thSEN27th01:49:0101:49:29+00:37:41
252nd

481

Austin CraigM204thV4085th01:49:1301:49:37+00:37:53
253rd

425

John McleanM205thV4086th01:49:1901:49:39+00:37:59
254th

419

Andrew HodderM206thSEN91st01:49:2501:49:42+00:38:05
255th

108

Gillian CummingF49thSEN28thWest End Road Runners01:49:2701:49:44+00:38:07
256th

499

STEPHEN BellM207thV605thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:49:3101:49:46+00:38:11
257th

10

Claire Elizabeth TippettF50thSEN29thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:49:2501:49:47+00:38:05
258th

78

Paul McginleyM208thV4087th01:49:3701:49:50+00:38:17
259th

102

Fiona CarmichaelF51stSEN30thDumbarton AAC01:49:3201:50:02+00:38:12
260th

177

Allan MunroM209thV4088th01:49:4301:50:03+00:38:23
261st

31

Laura JohnstonF52ndSEN31stDumbarton AAC01:49:5301:50:08+00:38:33
262nd

319

Matthew YoungM210thSEN92ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:50:0101:50:14+00:38:41
263rd

295

Lindsay TheoboldF53rdSEN32nd01:50:0101:50:16+00:38:41
264th

65

Aileen WilsonF54thV4016thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:49:5201:50:18+00:38:32
265th

12

Mikey AllanM211stSEN93rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:49:5501:50:18+00:38:35
266th

142

Fiona BeckF55thV4017th01:49:5901:50:20+00:38:39
267th

73

Dianne CunninghamF56thV4018th01:50:0501:50:20+00:38:45
268th

279

Gerard McnultyM212ndV5023rd01:50:0401:50:26+00:38:44
269th

340

GRAHAM McelweeM213rdV4089th01:49:5401:50:27+00:38:34
270th

416

Fioina MacfarlaneF57thV4019thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:49:5801:50:34+00:38:38
271st

342

Lucy MackayF58thV507thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:51:0201:51:17+00:39:42
272nd

465

David MckessyM214thSEN94th01:51:1701:51:56+00:39:57
273rd

201

Wanda McmillanF59thV4020thKilbarchan AAC01:52:2101:53:00+00:41:01
274th

392

Jason McinallyM215thV4090th01:52:2701:53:03+00:41:07
275th

299

prashant SharmaM216thSEN95th01:53:0601:53:06+00:41:46
276th

217

Stacey WelshF60thV4021stACHILLES HEEL RUNNING CLUB01:52:3301:53:07+00:41:13
277th

366

Kirstin MethvenF61stJUN1st01:52:2801:53:08+00:41:08
278th

147

Linda Frances RobertsonF62ndV4022nd01:52:3201:53:10+00:41:12
279th

143

Melissa MccallumF63rdSEN33rd01:52:3901:53:19+00:41:19
280th

1

Robert FairnsM217thV606th01:52:4501:53:23+00:41:25
281st

181

Kirsten MathewF64thSEN34thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:53:2401:53:50+00:42:04
282nd

344

Melanie CarmichaelF65thSEN35thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:53:2701:53:52+00:42:07
283rd

383

Gerard KellyM218thV4091stHamilton Harriers01:53:3501:53:59+00:42:15
284th

359

Christine AikenF66thV4023rd01:53:3201:54:01+00:42:12
285th

213

Andrew DiggerM219thV4092nd01:53:4501:54:03+00:42:25
286th

81

David ButcherM220thV4093rdHamilton Harriers01:53:5001:54:14+00:42:30
287th

72

Viki SmithF67thV4024thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:53:4901:54:15+00:42:29
288th

155

Rhoda YarmahmoudiF68thV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:54:1701:54:34+00:42:57
289th

475

Kirsty MaclennanF69thSEN36th01:54:0701:54:37+00:42:47
290th

88

Donna BlackF70thSEN37th01:54:4801:55:20+00:43:28
291st

474

Jude MerriweatherF71stV4025thJog Scotland Edinburgh01:55:0901:55:39+00:43:49
292nd

248

Victoria Diane DockF72ndSEN38th01:55:5001:56:26+00:44:30
293rd

355

Ian FraserM221stV5024thKilbarchan AAC01:56:2301:56:28+00:45:03
294th

43

ROZ WilsonF73rdV4026thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:56:2401:56:41+00:45:04
295th

231

Kirsty McleishF74thV4027thACHILLES HEEL RUNNING CLUB01:56:3501:56:41+00:45:15
296th

21

Tony Di CarloM222ndV701st01:56:2601:56:56+00:45:06
297th

111

helen MowatF75thV4028th01:56:3801:57:04+00:45:18
298th

218

Ian WilliamsM223rdV5025thHelensburgh AAC01:56:4701:57:24+00:45:27
299th

49

Samia RedpathF76thV509th01:56:5001:57:29+00:45:30
300th

100

Alison RutherfordF77thSEN39thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:57:0101:57:39+00:45:41
301st

64

Robert MacleodM224thV4094thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:57:4201:57:49+00:46:22
302nd

254

Janet WestwaterF78thSEN40thOriginsRun01:57:2601:57:55+00:46:06
303rd

50

Rosslyn AndersonF79thV4029th01:57:3101:57:55+00:46:11
304th

222

James AsheM225thV607thACHILLES HEEL RUNNING CLUB01:58:0001:58:07+00:46:40
305th

491

Louise BradneyF80thSEN41stBMF Glasgow01:57:4501:58:13+00:46:25
306th

417

Sean MacfarlaneM226thV4095th01:57:5301:58:29+00:46:33
307th

67

Jules CairneyF81stV4030th01:58:1501:58:53+00:46:55
308th

345

Fiona CushnaghanF82ndV5010thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:58:3001:58:57+00:47:10
309th

362

Robert MilneM227thV5026th01:58:4701:59:19+00:47:27
310th

443

Andrew David BlackM228thV4096thJogscotland West Dunbartonshire01:58:4701:59:19+00:47:27
311st

463

Ian GilliesM229thV608th01:59:0501:59:28+00:47:45
312nd

314

Emily AbrahamF83rdSEN42nd01:59:2001:59:28+00:48:00
313rd

253

Claire DolanF84thSEN43rdOrigins Run01:59:1701:59:44+00:47:57
314th

209

Rob ReidM230thV702ndWest Loch Wanderers01:59:2301:59:51+00:48:03
315th

70

Jamie McivorM231stV4097th01:59:3801:59:53+00:48:18
316th

59

Andrea PittnerF85thV4031st01:59:2501:59:53+00:48:05
317th

382

George InnesM232ndV5027thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:59:4502:00:20+00:48:25
318th

306

Steven LeightonM233rdV4098th02:00:0202:00:24+00:48:42
319th

132

Angela MartinF86thSEN44th01:59:4702:00:27+00:48:27
320th

133

Victoria ClarkF87thV4032nd01:59:4802:00:27+00:48:28
321st

236

Shona StewartF88thV4033rd01:59:4802:00:28+00:48:28
322nd

315

Charlie RatcliffeM234thSEN96th02:00:2402:00:32+00:49:04
323rd

7

ISOBEL MartinF89thV4034thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:00:0702:00:46+00:48:47
324th

460

John Paul CallaghanM235thSEN97th02:00:0502:00:46+00:48:45
325th

45

Lindsay DavidsonF90thV4035thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:00:2102:00:46+00:49:01
326th

243

Claire WilsonF91stSEN45th02:00:1502:00:47+00:48:55
327th

333

Kirsty MacleanF92ndSEN46th02:00:3402:01:05+00:49:14
328th

240

Alexandra HaydenF93rdSEN47thCalderglen Harriers02:00:5102:01:08+00:49:31
329th

395

Nikki BrannanF94thSEN48th02:00:4802:01:14+00:49:28
330th

258

Monica SlavenF95thV4036th02:01:0202:01:20+00:49:42
331st

130

ELAINE MackieF96thSEN49th02:00:5802:01:34+00:49:38
332nd

372

LYNETTE HarkinsF97thV5011th02:00:5902:01:37+00:49:39
333rd

156

Jane GaltF98thV5012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:01:2402:01:57+00:50:04
334th

393

Fiona GreaneyF99thV5013th02:01:2602:02:02+00:50:06
335th

257

TAMARA KennedyF100thV4037th02:01:5602:02:16+00:50:36
336th

454

Rosie AllisterF101stSEN50thCarnethy Hill Racing Club02:02:0802:02:25+00:50:48
337th

189

Heather NollerF102ndSEN51stGlasgow Frontrunners02:02:0102:02:33+00:50:41
338th

93

Paula CollinsF103rdV4038th02:02:0502:02:39+00:50:45
339th

61

David WilsonM236thV4099th02:02:5302:03:18+00:51:33
340th

62

Stephen ThirdM237thV40100th02:02:5302:03:19+00:51:33
341st

99

Oscar WildM238thV609thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:02:5002:03:22+00:51:30
342nd

160

Mhairi GervaisF104thSEN52ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:03:1202:03:30+00:51:52
343rd

325

james CampbellM239thV40101stGreenock Glenpark Harriers02:03:0902:03:37+00:51:49
344th

148

Debbie PyperF105thSEN53rd02:03:3402:04:03+00:52:14
345th

151

Kirstin AndrewsF106thSEN54thHelensburgh AAC02:03:3302:04:03+00:52:13
346th

498

Cathrine GrisdaleF107thV601stBarrow & Furness Striders AC02:03:4202:04:11+00:52:22
347th

75

Jane ReeceF108thV4039th02:04:0102:04:12+00:52:41
348th

200

Brian MulhollandM240thSEN98th02:04:0502:04:20+00:52:45
349th

154

Michael MoranM241stV5028th02:04:0302:04:35+00:52:43
350th

219

MARIA DohertyF109thV5014th02:04:1202:04:37+00:52:52
351st

220

Elaine CampbellF110thV602nd02:04:1402:04:39+00:52:54
352nd

265

Laura HughesF111stSEN55th02:04:4802:05:23+00:53:28
353rd

358

Catherine MacnaughtonF112ndV4040thGARSCUBE HARRIERS02:04:4902:05:23+00:53:29
354th

27

Lucy DochertyF113rdSEN56th02:04:5902:05:26+00:53:39
355th

407

Jo McdonaghF114thV4041st02:05:0402:05:39+00:53:44
356th

408

Andy SimpsonM242ndV5029th02:05:0502:05:39+00:53:45
357th

283

Mhairi GillF115thSEN57th02:05:0702:05:40+00:53:47
358th

293

Emma CollinsF116thSEN58th02:05:0602:05:40+00:53:46
359th

490

Shefali ChowdhuryF117thV4042nd02:05:2902:06:02+00:54:09
360th

478

Lesley ScottF118thV4043rd02:07:0202:07:39+00:55:42
361st

276

sara PackhamF119thSEN59thDumbarton AAC02:08:0402:08:33+00:56:44
362nd

469

Fiona HalewoodF120thSEN60thShettleston Harriers02:08:1902:08:50+00:56:59
363rd

317

BRIDGET HalewoodF121stV5015thJogscotland02:08:2002:08:51+00:57:00
364th

69

Cara CairneyF122ndSEN61st02:08:3802:09:14+00:57:18
365th

275

Alison SilvesterF123rdV4044th02:10:1602:10:33+00:58:56
366th

458

Ashley MullenF124thSEN62nd02:11:2902:12:00+01:00:09
367th

123

Ellie MacaulayF125thV4045th02:12:1602:12:54+01:00:56
368th

264

Lucy ReidF126thV4046th02:12:5702:13:16+01:01:37
369th

424

Robert FallonM243rdV5030thJogscotland02:13:2902:14:06+01:02:09
370th

85

Michael McnamaraM244thV5031st02:14:1402:14:39+01:02:54
371st

159

Aurelien ThouardM245thV40102nd02:14:4902:14:58+01:03:29
372nd

83

Graeme PertM246thV6010thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:14:5602:15:09+01:03:36
373rd

84

Hazel PertF127thV5016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:14:5602:15:09+01:03:36
374th

274

Andrew BurtonM247thSEN99th02:15:4502:16:17+01:04:25
375th

87

Sarah McgintyF128thSEN63rd02:15:4502:16:18+01:04:25
376th

414

Natalie FieldmanF129thSEN64th02:20:4102:20:46+01:09:21
377th

51

Liz SalterF130thV4047th02:20:2902:20:58+01:09:09
378th

269

Dorothy MontgomeryF131stV5017th02:22:5002:23:24+01:11:30
379th

266

Sue WallaceF132ndV4048th02:23:3002:24:04+01:12:10
380th

20

DOUGLAS MacleodM248thV5032nd02:24:5702:25:34+01:13:37
381st

6

Shona MccormackF133rdV4049th02:26:1102:26:44+01:14:51
382nd

411

Anna MeikleF134thV4050th02:28:0202:28:09+01:16:42
383rd

459

John CallaghanM249thV5033rd02:30:3402:31:14+01:19:14
384th

171

Andrew GallacherM250thV40103rd02:36:5202:37:25+01:25:32
DNF (1 in total)
-

25

Martin StrachanMSENWest End Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00
Mhor Marathon 2019-08-04 09:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00