Lilleshall Monumental 10k 2019

Mar
31
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places296
Age range19 - 99
Race Entry£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Organiser

Newport & District Running Club

Map

10K

Running | 2019-03-31 11:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Multi terrain 10k starting from Lilleshall School. Free car parking provided[allow for a 10 minute walk]. Chip timed with goody bag for all 10k finishers. Race numbers to be collected on the day. All 10k runners must be 15 years or older!

Entry Details

Athlete places296
Age range19 - 99
Race Entry£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (276 in total)
1st

20

Christopher AshfordM1st35-391stBRAT CLUB00:35:3900:35:40-
2nd

67

James EcclestonM2nd19-241st00:35:5400:35:55+00:00:15
3rd

227

Joe PhillipsM3rd25-291stNdrc00:36:4800:36:49+00:01:09
4th

93

Matt EardleyM4th35-392ndNEWCASTLE TRI CLUB00:37:4700:37:48+00:02:08
5th

22

Dean AstonM5th25-292ndTELFORD HARRIERS00:38:0700:38:08+00:02:28
6th

201

Andrew McqueM6th35-393rdCity Of Stoke Ac00:38:1900:38:21+00:02:40
7th

85

Will DoldingM7th19-242ndNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:39:1500:39:16+00:03:36
8th

9

Luke MosesM8thU191stTELFORD AC00:39:2000:39:21+00:03:41
9th

5026

matt WilliamsM9th40-441stRun and Ride00:39:3700:39:37+00:03:58
10th

266

Jordan-Lee StampM10th19-243rdWREKIN TRI00:39:3800:39:39+00:03:59
11th

121

Robin GuyM11th45-491stNewport & District Running Club00:39:4600:39:46+00:04:07
12th

5004

Daniel WoolridgeM12th30-341st00:39:5600:39:57+00:04:17
13th

34

Jonathan BevingtonM13th30-342ndCHORLTON RUNNERS00:40:1000:40:11+00:04:31
14th

259

CRAIG SlowM14th35-394th00:41:0000:41:01+00:05:21
15th

276

Paul ThackerM15th50-541stCANNOCK AND STAFFORD AC00:41:0200:41:02+00:05:23
16th

215

Scott O'neillM16th40-442ndStourbridge Velo00:41:3700:41:38+00:05:58
17th

207

David MorrellM17th45-492nd00:41:5400:41:56+00:06:15
18th

87

Chris DoranM18th40-443rdTELFORD HARRIERS00:42:0000:42:02+00:06:21
19th

123

Chris HallM19th35-395th00:42:0500:42:10+00:06:26
20th

69

Mathew CoxM20th25-293rdTELFORD AC00:42:1300:42:15+00:06:34
21st

113

Jamie Paul GrahamM21st25-294th00:42:1300:42:15+00:06:34
22nd

279

Matt TombsM22nd25-295th00:42:1700:42:19+00:06:38
23rd

188

Dave MartinM23rd40-444thRun and Ride00:42:3000:42:31+00:06:51
24th

4

GEORGE HodkinsonM24thU192ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:42:3600:42:41+00:06:57
25th

51

Kelly ButlerF1st30-341st00:42:5200:42:54+00:07:13
26th

172

Martin LangleyM25th55-591stNewport and District RC00:43:1200:43:17+00:07:33
27th

285

Sean Daniel TurnerM26th25-296th00:43:0600:43:22+00:07:27
28th

233

Adrian PuchalaM27th25-297th00:43:1200:43:26+00:07:33
29th

249

Matt ShentonM28th25-298th00:43:3300:43:34+00:07:54
30th

162

ROB KennardM29th50-542ndTRiKS00:43:3800:43:40+00:07:59
31st

63

Jonny CoateM30th35-396thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:43:5900:44:02+00:08:20
32nd

84

Michael Philip DobsonM31st50-543rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:44:1200:44:17+00:08:33
33rd

294

Sally WalkerF2nd45-491st00:44:3900:44:42+00:09:00
34th

152

Mehdad JafariM32ndU193rd00:44:4500:44:48+00:09:06
35th

89

Liam DugganM33rd35-397thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:44:4500:44:49+00:09:06
36th

5

David HoldroydM34thU194th00:44:4500:44:49+00:09:06
37th

143

Frederick HollandM35th25-299th00:44:4500:44:50+00:09:06
38th

12

Adam TattonM36thU195thTELFORD AC00:44:5600:45:00+00:09:17
39th

102

Dan Findlay-robinsonM37th35-398thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:44:5700:45:01+00:09:18
40th

142

Spencer Cameron David HollandM38th45-493rdStaffs Harriers00:45:0200:45:05+00:09:23
41st

7

Thomas LoteM39thU196thTelford Athletic Club00:45:2100:45:23+00:09:42
42nd

137

Ian HodkinsonM40th45-494thStaffs Harriers00:45:2100:45:28+00:09:42
43rd

176

Henry James LewisM41st25-2910th00:45:2800:45:43+00:09:49
44th

239

Paul RogersM42nd25-2911th00:45:3700:45:43+00:09:58
45th

173

Sophie Rose LaverieF3rd19-241stNewport & District Running Club00:45:4300:45:46+00:10:04
46th

132

James HealeyM43rd40-445thMercia Fell Runners00:45:4100:45:53+00:10:02
47th

240

Paul RossM44th40-446th00:45:5500:45:57+00:10:16
48th

218

Richard PalmerM45th40-447thTELFORD HARRIERS00:45:5700:46:01+00:10:18
49th

10

Jake OliverM46thU197thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:0800:46:13+00:10:29
50th

151

Graham InglisM47th50-544th00:46:3200:46:37+00:10:53
51st

108

KAREN GibbonsF4th40-441stBridgenorth RC00:46:3800:46:41+00:10:59
52nd

74

Richard CrumpM48th30-343rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:4200:46:46+00:11:03
53rd

183

Jonathan MahoneyM49th30-344thTELFORD HARRIERS00:46:5100:46:56+00:11:12
54th

291

CHRIS WakemanM50th60-641stShrewsbury AC00:46:5200:46:56+00:11:13
55th

100

Neil FairbrotherM51st30-345thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:5300:46:57+00:11:14
56th

167

George KnowlesM52nd30-346th00:46:5500:47:01+00:11:16
57th

238

Stephen RobertsM53rd65-691stOswestry Olympians00:47:1200:47:16+00:11:33
58th

147

Nick John HorneM54th55-592ndMercia Fell Runners00:47:1500:47:21+00:11:36
59th

296

Nick WattsM55th35-399thNdrc00:47:1400:47:22+00:11:35
60th

72

Phil CrossM56th55-593rdNdrc00:47:1400:47:23+00:11:35
61st

131

Anthony HaycockM57th60-642ndStaffs Harriers00:47:1400:47:23+00:11:35
62nd

171

Sam LambethM58th25-2912th00:47:2300:47:25+00:11:44
63rd

226

Luke PhillipsM59th45-495th00:47:3300:47:41+00:11:54
64th

104

sophie anne FlanaganF5th25-291stSERPENTINE RC00:47:4500:47:47+00:12:06
65th

65

Giuseppe ConteM60th40-448th00:47:4600:48:02+00:12:07
66th

237

Leslie RitchieM61st60-643rd00:48:0400:48:12+00:12:25
67th

86

Philip DoldingM62nd50-545thNewport & District00:48:1400:48:17+00:12:35
68th

94

Dave EastelowM63rd35-3910th00:48:0000:48:17+00:12:21
69th

154

Neil JeffersonM64th45-496thWrekin Road runners00:48:1300:48:18+00:12:34
70th

194

Darren MattocksM65th45-497thStaffs Harriers00:48:1200:48:19+00:12:33
71st

220

peter ParkerM66th65-692ndroyal sutton coldfield00:48:2900:48:32+00:12:50
72nd

114

Doug GrantM67th40-449thWalsall Arboretum Runners00:48:2400:48:35+00:12:45
73rd

31

richard BennettM68th50-546th00:48:3200:48:40+00:12:53
74th

282

Lauren Rebecca TurleyF6th25-292ndCANNOCK AND STAFFORD AC00:48:5200:48:55+00:13:13
75th

274

Adam TaylorM69th40-4410th00:48:4700:48:58+00:13:08
76th

268

Camilla Mary StewartF7th40-442ndWenlock Olympians00:48:5500:48:59+00:13:16
77th

140

Ian HoldroydM70th19-244th00:48:5600:49:01+00:13:17
78th

234

Amanda PurvesF8th55-591stNdrc00:48:5400:49:02+00:13:15
79th

145

Ian HopkinsM71st50-547thTELFORD AC00:48:5500:49:05+00:13:16
80th

117

Paul Michael GreenheadM72nd35-3911th00:48:5300:49:06+00:13:14
81st

39

Tom BlackmoreM73rd35-3912th00:49:0000:49:09+00:13:21
82nd

36

Holly BishopF9th25-293rd00:49:0900:49:14+00:13:30
83rd

16

Michael ApplebyM74th50-548th00:49:0200:49:19+00:13:23
84th

2

Ross CorbettM75thU198thTelford Athletic Club00:49:2100:49:23+00:13:42
85th

44

Simon BromleyM76th40-4411thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:1800:49:24+00:13:39
86th

48

Wesley Burrage-jonesM77th35-3913th00:49:2400:49:24+00:13:45
87th

180

Mark LowbridgeM78th30-347th00:49:1200:49:29+00:13:33
88th

283

James Ben TurnerM79th40-4412thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:49:1300:49:29+00:13:34
89th

251

Michael SheridonM80th30-348th00:49:1900:49:33+00:13:40
90th

32

elizabeth BennettF10th45-492ndGNOSALL LADIES00:49:2900:49:37+00:13:50
91st

98

Sapna YatishF11thUnknown1st00:49:4400:49:45+00:14:05
92nd

1

Katie ApplebyF12thU191stTELFORD AC00:49:4400:49:48+00:14:05
93rd

255

becki SkingsleyF13th35-391st00:49:4700:49:50+00:14:08
94th

5025

Lukasz WlodarczykM81st35-3914thNight Runners00:49:4900:49:57+00:14:10
95th

297

Ewelina WestcottF14th30-342ndTELFORD TRI00:49:5100:50:01+00:14:12
96th

256

Rik SkingsleyM82nd35-3915th00:50:0100:50:04+00:14:22
97th

134

John HigginsM83rd50-549th00:50:0400:50:13+00:14:25
98th

165

Ian KevanM84th65-693rdNewport&District Running Club00:50:1000:50:16+00:14:31
99th

149

Paul HughesM85th45-498thNdrc00:50:1000:50:17+00:14:31
100th

144

Charlie HollandM86th60-644thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:50:1200:50:23+00:14:33
101st

141

Ed HoleM87th35-3916th00:50:1100:50:25+00:14:32
102nd

70

Hannah Louise CreamerF15th30-343rdTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:1900:50:26+00:14:40
103rd

135

NEIL Harry HodgkinsonM88th40-4413th00:50:2900:50:33+00:14:50
104th

5021

Simon YapM89th40-4414thNdrc00:50:3400:50:39+00:14:55
105th

247

Anna ShafeeF16th30-344th00:50:3400:50:43+00:14:55
106th

280

Antonio TregliaM90th35-3917thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:50:4100:50:49+00:15:02
107th

46

Stephen BunnM91st50-5410thPhysique00:50:4700:50:57+00:15:08
108th

88

paul DucommunM92nd45-499th00:50:5100:50:58+00:15:12
109th

153

Alan JeavansM93rd70-741st00:50:5700:51:02+00:15:18
110th

30

Paul BearblockM94th50-5411th00:51:0500:51:19+00:15:26
111st

109

David John GibsonM95th45-4910thLawley running club00:51:0600:51:26+00:15:27
112nd

248

Amanda SharpF17th40-443rdNdrc00:51:2200:51:30+00:15:43
113rd

21

Laura AshtonF18th35-392nd00:51:3600:51:40+00:15:57
114th

179

Jason LittlewoodM96th25-2913thStaffs Harriers00:51:3600:51:45+00:15:57
115th

229

Tom PopeM97th40-4415thNdrc00:51:4000:51:48+00:16:01
116th

230

Emily-Kate PopeF19th30-345thNewport & District00:51:4000:51:48+00:16:01
117th

71

Carrie CreamerF20th65-691stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC00:51:4700:51:54+00:16:08
118th

170

Luke AlldrittM98th30-349th00:51:4700:51:56+00:16:08
119th

254

Chris SkellernF21st55-592ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:51:5000:52:01+00:16:11
120th

118

Daniel GriffithsM99th25-2914th00:51:5400:52:06+00:16:15
121st

197

Debbie Jane McdermottF22nd50-541stStaffs Harriers00:52:0200:52:09+00:16:23
122nd

243

Magdalena Rukasz-chudziakF23rd30-346thWrekin Road runners00:51:5600:52:10+00:16:17
123rd

62

judi michelle ClaytonF24th45-493rd00:52:0200:52:15+00:16:23
124th

3

Ben DeakinM100thU199thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:52:1200:52:19+00:16:33
125th

78

graham DaviesM101st35-3918th00:52:0300:52:21+00:16:24
126th

119

Cornelius Johannes GroblerM102nd40-4416th00:52:1200:52:29+00:16:33
127th

146

Emma HorneF25th45-494thMercia Fell Runners00:52:1900:52:29+00:16:40
128th

217

Dale OwenM103rd30-3410thNdrc00:52:2400:52:37+00:16:45
129th

222

Julie PattysonF26th45-495th00:52:2700:52:38+00:16:48
130th

214

MARK OliverM104th45-4911th00:52:3300:52:42+00:16:54
131st

111

Paul SabinM105th60-645th00:52:3700:52:48+00:16:58
132nd

68

Andy CousinsM106th50-5412th00:52:5000:52:56+00:17:11
133rd

186

Stephen Charles MansbridgeM107th30-3411thNewport and District Running Club00:52:4500:52:56+00:17:06
134th

161

Robert Kelly KellyM108th45-4912th00:53:0300:53:18+00:17:24
135th

60

Val CarterF27th50-542ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:53:4900:53:53+00:18:10
136th

195

Ian MaxwellM109th55-594thTELFORD HARRIERS00:53:5000:53:57+00:18:11
137th

224

Vivien PeczekF28th45-496th00:53:5200:54:02+00:18:13
138th

184

Colin MahyM110th50-5413thNdrc00:53:5300:54:04+00:18:14
139th

178

Philip LinkM111st40-4417thNdrc00:54:0000:54:07+00:18:21
140th

185

Derek MangerM112nd65-694th00:53:5800:54:10+00:18:19
141st

208

Steve MossM113rd40-4418th00:54:0300:54:14+00:18:24
142nd

17

Victoria Jayne ApplebyF29th40-444th00:54:1000:54:27+00:18:31
143rd

205

Annabel MontgomeryF30th45-497thNdrc00:54:1500:54:34+00:18:36
144th

275

Kerry TaylorF31st35-393rd00:54:2400:54:40+00:18:45
145th

106

Dave FletcherM114th45-4913thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:54:3800:54:44+00:18:59
146th

289

Peter VassM115th65-695th00:54:3300:54:44+00:18:54
147th

136

ROY HodgkissM116th55-595th00:54:3900:54:50+00:19:00
148th

79

Melonie Jayne DeakinF32nd45-498thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:54:5000:54:57+00:19:11
149th

225

kevin Jonathan PhelpsM117th40-4419thNdrc00:54:4800:55:03+00:19:09
150th

269

Amanda Jane StokesF33rd40-445thWrekin Road runners00:54:5500:55:05+00:19:16
151st

232

Sarah-Louise PriceF34th25-294thLawley running club00:55:1700:55:22+00:19:38
152nd

272

JACK TavernorM118th35-3919th00:55:1400:55:24+00:19:35
153rd

252

Karen SherriffF35th40-446thNewport and District RC00:55:1200:55:25+00:19:33
154th

120

Sally GulliverF36th40-447th00:55:0500:55:26+00:19:26
155th

267

Louise SteelF37th40-448th00:55:1000:55:26+00:19:31
156th

277

Glenn ThompsonM119th45-4914th00:55:2200:55:26+00:19:43
157th

103

James Michael FlanaganM120th35-3920th00:55:3000:55:47+00:19:51
158th

43

Nicola BriggsF38th30-347th00:55:5000:56:01+00:20:11
159th

5002

David WilkinsonM121st55-596thLANCASTER AND MORECAMBE AC00:55:5300:56:13+00:20:14
160th

49

Katy Burrage-jonesF39th35-394th00:56:1600:56:33+00:20:37
161st

166

Delia KingsburyF40th50-543rd00:56:2200:56:39+00:20:43
162nd

196

Kate Louise McardleF41st40-449th00:56:3500:56:42+00:20:56
163rd

156

Leighton JenkinsM122nd40-4420th00:56:3200:56:44+00:20:53
164th

261

Darrin SmithM123rd50-5414th00:56:2600:56:47+00:20:47
165th

139

BERNIE HolbrookM124th60-646thNdrc00:56:4800:57:01+00:21:09
166th

290

Guy VerlingM125th35-3921st00:56:5300:57:09+00:21:14
167th

130

Sally HaycockF42nd40-4410thStaffs Harriers00:57:0100:57:11+00:21:22
168th

200

Lynn McintyreF43rd50-544thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:56:5800:57:15+00:21:19
169th

264

eddie SmithM126th65-696th00:57:0600:57:15+00:21:27
170th

25

Kathy BakerF44th45-499thPhysique00:57:2300:57:31+00:21:44
171st

263

Megan SmithF45th25-295th00:57:2300:57:38+00:21:44
172nd

13

April TattonF46thU192ndTELFORD AC00:57:4400:57:49+00:22:05
173rd

5061

Danny James WormaldM127th30-3412th00:57:5000:57:56+00:22:11
174th

5001

Richard YoungM128th35-3922nd00:57:5400:58:09+00:22:15
175th

97

HELEN EdwardsF47th50-545thNdrc00:58:1300:58:25+00:22:34
176th

150

ralph HumphriesM129th55-597thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:58:1200:58:25+00:22:33
177th

42

PAUL BradleyM130th60-647th00:58:1700:58:28+00:22:38
178th

26

Kameran BallM131st19-245th00:58:2600:58:33+00:22:47
179th

250

Megan SheridonF48th30-348th00:58:3400:58:48+00:22:55
180th

281

Martin TurkingtonM132nd45-4915th00:58:5500:59:02+00:23:16
181st

241

Tom RowleyM133rd35-3923rd00:58:4900:59:04+00:23:10
182nd

107

Frank ForrestM134th60-648th00:58:4700:59:05+00:23:08
183rd

5006

Lisa AshtonF49th40-4411th00:59:1700:59:30+00:23:38
184th

19

Richard ArnoldM135th45-4916th00:59:2700:59:38+00:23:48
185th

80

Deborah Del PapaF50th40-4412thLAWLEY RC00:59:2300:59:39+00:23:44
186th

163

Kimberley KentF51st40-4413th00:59:2300:59:39+00:23:44
187th

76

Karen Elizabeth DaleF52nd35-395th00:59:3400:59:41+00:23:55
188th

181

Jessica MackenzieF53rd19-242nd00:59:3000:59:43+00:23:51
189th

18

Matt Armstrong-barnesM136th45-4917th00:59:2500:59:45+00:23:46
190th

293

Adam WalkerM137th25-2915th00:59:3000:59:47+00:23:51
191st

29

Dirk BaynhamM138th50-5415thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:59:2900:59:48+00:23:50
192nd

158

Sam JonesF54th30-349thWrekin Road runners00:59:5101:00:05+00:24:12
193rd

271

Julie TattonF55th55-593rdWrekin Road runners00:59:5301:00:05+00:24:14
194th

182

Ruth MacmullenF56th45-4910th00:59:5701:00:14+00:24:18
195th

37

Helen Louise BithellF57th30-3410th01:00:0901:00:20+00:24:30
196th

125

Demelza HallF58th25-296th01:00:1001:00:20+00:24:31
197th

101

Sue FairhurstF59th40-4414thTELFORD HARRIERS01:00:1601:00:30+00:24:37
198th

300

Chris WilkesM139th25-2916th01:00:2501:00:30+00:24:46
199th

204

Olivia MilesF60th25-297th01:00:2601:00:31+00:24:47
200th

45

Rachael Elizabeth Anne BrownF61st45-4911thLAWLEY RC01:00:1701:00:33+00:24:38
201st

287

Fleur Joanne Tyler MorrisF62nd35-396th01:00:1301:00:35+00:24:34
202nd

191

Stefan Peter MateckiM140th60-649th01:00:2501:00:37+00:24:46
203rd

5024

Angela Williams-jonesF63rd45-4912th01:00:4201:00:54+00:25:03
204th

209

KAREN MurrayF64th50-546thWhitchurch RC01:00:3901:00:57+00:25:00
205th

213

anthony O'connorM141st35-3924th01:00:4201:00:57+00:25:03
206th

148

Richard HowarthM142nd50-5416th01:00:4001:00:59+00:25:01
207th

295

Charlotte WardF65th40-4415thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:00:5001:01:08+00:25:11
208th

155

DAVID JenkinsM143rd55-598thKings HeathRC01:01:3201:01:47+00:25:53
209th

258

Alexander SkinnerM144th25-2917th01:01:3101:01:53+00:25:52
210th

5062

Sue WilliamsF66th50-547th01:01:5801:02:14+00:26:19
211st

52

David ButlerM145th35-3925th01:03:2101:03:24+00:27:42
212nd

159

Joann Lesley JonesF67th35-397thHartshill Runners01:03:1801:03:26+00:27:39
213rd

38

Michaela BlackmoreF68th40-4416th01:03:2101:03:30+00:27:42
214th

284

Steve TurnerM146th55-599th01:03:2901:03:39+00:27:50
215th

40

Becky BonehamF69th35-398th01:03:2301:03:44+00:27:44
216th

73

Kerry John CroxtonM147th50-5417thn/a01:03:3701:03:51+00:27:58
217th

64

Dirk ComerfordM148th50-5418th01:03:5101:04:08+00:28:12
218th

56

Steve Brian CannonM149th60-6410thNdrc01:04:1401:04:27+00:28:35
219th

265

RUTH SmithF70th55-594th01:04:1401:04:29+00:28:35
220th

257

Stephen SkinnerM150th65-697th01:04:1601:04:39+00:28:37
221st

75

Rebecca CurryF71st40-4417thLAWLEY RC01:04:2301:04:40+00:28:44
222nd

95

Andrew EdwardsM151st30-3413th01:04:2601:04:45+00:28:47
223rd

81

Martin DelnonM152nd60-6411th01:04:4001:05:02+00:29:01
224th

242

Jack RowleyM153rd30-3414th01:04:4701:05:02+00:29:08
225th

190

Marie Dawn MasonF72nd40-4418thTELFORD HARRIERS01:04:5301:05:04+00:29:14
226th

270

Anne StrowgerF73rd65-692ndNdrc01:04:5601:05:05+00:29:17
227th

299

Cheryl WilesF74th40-4419thWrekin Road runners01:05:0901:05:23+00:29:30
228th

53

John ButlerM154th55-5910th01:05:0501:05:25+00:29:26
229th

5003

Tom WilliamsM155th25-2918th01:05:0701:05:28+00:29:28
230th

83

Sara Jayne DixonF75th30-3411thLonely goats running club01:05:1901:05:30+00:29:40
231st

92

Noah DuryM156th19-246th01:05:1901:05:40+00:29:40
232nd

90

Deb DuryF76th45-4913th01:05:1901:05:41+00:29:40
233rd

91

Andy DuryM157th45-4918th01:05:1901:05:41+00:29:40
234th

236

Gareth RichardsonM158th35-3926th01:06:1001:06:31+00:30:31
235th

223

David PeczekM159th60-6412th01:06:2701:06:39+00:30:48
236th

27

Zoe BarnesF77th25-298th01:06:4101:07:02+00:31:02
237th

169

Mio KonticM160th55-5911thWrekin Road runners01:06:5101:07:04+00:31:12
238th

127

DIANE HamptonF78th45-4914thNEWPORT01:07:1501:07:26+00:31:36
239th

24

Roger John BaileyM161st50-5419th01:07:3801:07:48+00:31:59
240th

77

Arana Jane DaviesF79th55-595thWhitchurch RC01:07:4501:08:07+00:32:06
241st

82

Philippa Jane DelnonF80th30-3412th01:07:5101:08:12+00:32:12
242nd

129

Andy HarrisM162nd45-4919thLonely Goat RC01:08:0701:08:26+00:32:28
243rd

219

Amy PalmerF81st30-3413thLonely Goat RC01:08:0701:08:26+00:32:28
244th

96

Jo EdwardsF82nd35-399th01:09:1201:09:23+00:33:33
245th

124

Kerry HallF83rd35-3910thStaffs Harriers01:09:2901:09:42+00:33:50
246th

15

Maria AlexanderF84th19-243rd01:09:3401:09:53+00:33:55
247th

262

Jennifer May SmithF85th25-299th01:09:5101:10:12+00:34:12
248th

115

Tracey GrantF86th40-4420thWalsall Arboretum Runners01:10:1301:10:31+00:34:34
249th

105

ivan FletcherM163rd45-4920th01:10:2201:10:43+00:34:43
250th

59

Adrian F CarterM164th50-5420th01:10:5701:11:19+00:35:18
251st

50

Tracy BurrowsF87th45-4915thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:11:4301:12:06+00:36:04
252nd

231

Helen PotterF88th40-4421st01:12:0401:12:27+00:36:25
253rd

164

Stuart KeoghM165th45-4921st01:12:0601:12:29+00:36:27
254th

298

Roger Stuart WhitehouseM166th45-4922nd01:12:3101:12:50+00:36:52
255th

23

Patricia AudisF89th50-548th01:12:4101:13:01+00:37:02
256th

260

Stacey Jayne SmithF90th30-3414th01:12:4001:13:01+00:37:01
257th

221

Louise ParkerF91st50-549thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:13:5501:14:05+00:38:16
258th

57

Charmaine CarpenterF92nd35-3911th01:14:1701:14:36+00:38:38
259th

253

Rose-Marie ShoulderF93rd35-3912thNewport and District Running Club01:14:5801:15:18+00:39:19
260th

273

Becky TavernorF94th35-3913th01:15:3501:15:55+00:39:56
261st

168

Angie Susan KolaricF95th35-3914th01:16:0601:16:24+00:40:27
262nd

245

Katy SandersonF96th35-3915th01:16:2501:16:48+00:40:46
263rd

203

suzanne dorothy MellorF97th60-641st01:16:2601:16:50+00:40:47
264th

160

Emma Louise KasprzakF98th35-3916th01:16:3401:16:52+00:40:55
265th

244

harjinder Kaur SahotaF99th40-4422ndCBT01:17:2101:17:40+00:41:42
266th

126

Jason HamerM167th40-4421st01:17:4101:17:57+00:42:02
267th

174

Lauren LeaF100th30-3415th01:17:4101:17:57+00:42:02
268th

175

HYEJIN LeeF101st30-3416th01:17:3301:17:57+00:41:54
269th

187

David MarshallM168th35-3927th01:17:3501:17:59+00:41:56
270th

28

Viv BarnettF102nd55-596thLawley running club01:18:3201:18:51+00:42:53
271st

177

Sarah LincolnF103rd45-4916thLawley running club01:18:3201:18:51+00:42:53
272nd

116

Sarah GrayF104th60-642ndStaffs Harriers01:18:4701:19:10+00:43:08
273rd

54

Christine Ann ButlerF105th55-597th01:18:5501:19:15+00:43:16
274th

47

Kelly BurnsideF106th35-3917th01:18:5301:19:17+00:43:14
275th

55

Nicola Michelle Campbell JonesF107th30-3417thStourbridge RC01:22:3901:23:01+00:47:00
276th

198

STEPHANIE Ann McgrathF108th45-4917th01:29:1101:29:25+00:53:32
DNF (1 in total)
-

246

John ScottM50-54STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Bridgnorth Lions Walk Junior Walk 2019-05-27 10:00:00
Severn Valley Trail Run 5K 2019-06-09 10:00:00