National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 1,400 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places200
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Mar 2019, 10:00

Map

Year 4 Boys

Running | 2019-03-23 10:45am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places200
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Mar 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (121 in total)
1st

516

Samer StanleyM1stYR41stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:07-
2nd

472

Harrison CartwrightM2ndYR42ndHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:07:15-
3rd

510

Jacob DuncombeM3rdYR43rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:16-
4th

576

Beckett MooreM4thYR44thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:17-
5th

454

Jacob HoodM5thYR45thBlaby00:00:0000:07:19-
6th

455

Sam LewittM6thYR46thBlaby00:00:0000:07:24-
7th

452

Emerson Blu-guwellM7thYR47thBlaby00:00:0000:07:26-
8th

466

Tarun OjlaM8thYR48thHarborough00:00:0000:07:35-
9th

572

Charlie Drapier-downingM9thYR49thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:47-
10th

573

Jake FrainM10thYR410thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:48-
11th

460

Isaac BryanM11thYR411thHarborough00:00:0000:07:48-
12th

527

Ben RutherfordM12thYR412thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:07:50-
13th

532

Bailey BakerM13thYR413thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:50-
14th

461

Malachy CreightonM14thYR414thHarborough00:00:0000:07:52-
15th

469

Louis ThomasM15thYR415thHarborough00:00:0000:07:52-
16th

541

Jack PeacheyM16thYR416thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:54-
17th

559

Toby GaulM17thYR417thRutland00:00:0000:07:54-
18th

524

Conor MccahonM18thYR418thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:07:55-
19th

561

Jack Howarth-conwayM19thYR419thRutland00:00:0000:07:55-
20th

515

Max MuddleM20thYR420thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:56-
21st

508

Tyler ChamberlinM21stYR421stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:56-
22nd

579

Kenny SmithM22ndYR422ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:56-
23rd

484

Oliver AnadM23rdYR423rdLeicester City A00:00:0000:07:58-
24th

554

Marshall WhiteM24thYR424thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:07:59-
25th

489

Colin JacobM25thYR425thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:01-
26th

494

Takundanashe SimbanoutaM26thYR426thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:02-
27th

543

Alex SuartM27thYR427thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:02-
28th

464

Ziggy HubbardM28thYR428thHarborough00:00:0000:08:03-
29th

528

Andrew SlaterM29thYR429thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:08:03-
30th

513

Olly LocktonM30thYR430thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:04-
31st

511

Toby DuncombeM31stYR431stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:05-
32nd

481

Caelan SaundersM32ndYR432ndHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:06-
33rd

462

Benjii DuboisM33rdYR433rdHarborough00:00:0000:08:07-
34th

458

Freddie SharpeM34thYR434thBlaby00:00:0000:08:07-
35th

580

Max WardM35thYR435thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:08-
36th

538

Oscar KellyM36thYR436thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:09-
37th

473

Daniel CooperM37thYR437thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:10-
38th

480

Alex RustonM38thYR438thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:11-
39th

517

Oliver StenhouseM39thYR439thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:11-
40th

471

Jacob WigglesworthM40thYR440thHarborough00:00:0000:08:11-
41st

563

Jax RobertsM41stYR441stRutland00:00:0000:08:12-
42nd

474

Finn EylesM42ndYR442ndHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:12-
43rd

553

Aarjan PatelM43rdYR443rdOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:13-
44th

518

Leo TortajadaM44thYR444thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:14-
45th

483

Alfie WrightM45thYR445thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:15-
46th

495

Daniel WattM46thYR446thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:16-
47th

475

Eddie FoxM47thYR447thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:16-
48th

505

Zach RamsellM48thYR448thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:16-
49th

468

Joseph TaylorM49thYR449thHarborough00:00:0000:08:19-
50th

485

Cayden BrownM50thYR450thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:20-
51st

566

Aston WebbM51stYR451stRutland00:00:0000:08:20-
52nd

533

Daniel CarrM52ndYR452ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:21-
53rd

470

Miles TurnerM53rdYR453rdHarborough00:00:0000:08:21-
54th

557

Jensen EvansM54thYR454thRutland00:00:0000:08:21-
55th

567

Jacob WrightM55thYR455thRutland00:00:0000:08:22-
56th

562

Rufus IngramM56thYR456thRutland00:00:0000:08:23-
57th

549

Ruben HuczmannM57thYR457thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:24-
58th

450

Jakub AdkinM58thYR458thBlaby00:00:0000:08:24-
59th

490

Emersy NelsonM59thYR459thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:25-
60th

512

Felix JarvisM60thYR460thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:26-
61st

476

William KennedyM61stYR461stHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:27-
62nd

577

Lorcan MurphyM62ndYR462ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:27-
63rd

479

George Miles-thompsonM63rdYR463rdHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:27-
64th

548

Rahul GeorgeM64thYR464thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:28-
65th

540

Alex PartridgeM65thYR465thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:28-
66th

497

Robert CosinaM66thYR466thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:29-
67th

514

Miles Morgan-gibbonsM67thYR467thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:29-
68th

465

Harry O'donnallM68thYR468thHarborough00:00:0000:08:30-
69th

498

Oscar FuraM69thYR469thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:30-
70th

453

Archie Boanson-jamesM70thYR470thBlaby00:00:0000:08:30-
71st

581

Harrison CliffordM71stYR471stIndependent00:00:0000:08:34-
72nd

467

Matteo ScancarielloM72ndYR472ndHarborough00:00:0000:08:35-
73rd

521

James JessonM73rdYR473rdMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:08:35-
74th

556

Nick BryanM74thYR474thRutland00:00:0000:08:37-
75th

491

Jacob NoworolM75thYR475thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:37-
76th

564

Will SamwaysM76thYR476thRutland00:00:0000:08:37-
77th

545

Harvin BainsM77thYR477thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:38-
78th

477

Max LewisM78thYR478thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:38-
79th

507

Issac WicksM79thYR479thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:38-
80th

519

Darell YeohM80thYR480thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:40-
81st

575

George HodgettsM81stYR481stSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:40-
82nd

529

Rohan ToblinM82ndYR482ndMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:08:42-
83rd

451

Theo AlexanderM83rdYR483rdBlaby00:00:0000:08:43-
84th

487

Lorenzo CorbaM84thYR484thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:43-
85th

578

Toby ParkM85thYR485thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:44-
86th

539

William NicholsonM86thYR486thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:45-
87th

542

Charlie ShowellM87thYR487thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:47-
88th

570

Harley BrewinM88thYR488thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:47-
89th

536

Luke EdwardsM89thYR489thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:49-
90th

500

Somy HaresM90thYR490thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:49-
91st

496

Aaron AjalaM91stYR491stLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:49-
92nd

569

John BowdenM92ndYR492ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:50-
93rd

547

Noah EverittM93rdYR493rdOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:50-
94th

565

Andrew TringM94thYR494thRutland00:00:0000:08:52-
95th

502

Zayden LadakM95thYR495thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:53-
96th

568

Oscar BenedictM96thYR496thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:53-
97th

523

James EwensM97thYR497thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:08:54-
98th

574

Owen HargraveM98thYR498thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:55-
99th

503

William MartinM99thYR499thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:57-
100th

537

Ryan HannonM100thYR4100thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:59-
101st

526

Innes Rahwangi-greenM101stYR4101stMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:00-
102nd

501

Henry HellardM102ndYR4102ndLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:00-
103rd

522

William ConnorM103rdYR4103rdMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:01-
104th

571

Jacob ButcherM104thYR4104thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:01-
105th

499

Frankie GardenerM105thYR4105thLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:02-
106th

550

Muhammed IsmailM106thYR4106thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:04-
107th

534

Sam CornerM107thYR4107thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:05-
108th

459

Lewis WillettM108thYR4108thBlaby00:00:0000:09:07-
109th

509

Felix CooperM109thYR4109thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:09:08-
110th

492

Noah PremjiM110thYR4110thLeicester City A00:00:0000:09:09-
111st

456

Joshua OkuniewskiM111stYR4111stBlaby00:00:0000:09:11-
112nd

506

Edmond StelmaszekM112ndYR4112ndLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:13-
113rd

525

Elliot PrattM113rdYR4113rdMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:17-
114th

552

Jack McmoneagleM114thYR4114thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:18-
115th

530

Jake WhitfieldM115thYR4115thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:19-
116th

531

Louie BlackM116thYR4116thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:23-
117th

478

Evan LucasM117thYR4117thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:09:24-
118th

520

Rocco CharlesM118thYR4118thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:29-
119th

544

Issam AdnanM119thYR4119thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:33-
120th

558

Ollie GM120thYR4120thRutland00:00:0000:09:34-
121st

493

Hudson ReedM121stYR4121stLeicester City A00:00:0000:09:34-
Not started (14 in total)
-

535

Oliver CoxMYR4North West Leicestershire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

551

Sultan MalikMYR4Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1394

Isaac WicksMYR400:00:0000:00:00-
-

1395

Daniel WicksMYR4Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

488

Asharon GeraldMYR4Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

504

Marcus PearsonMYR4Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-
-

463

Max FosterMYR4Harborough00:00:0000:00:00-
-

585

Henry PellMYR4Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

486

Mikey ByfieldMYR4Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

555

Joe WhitingMYR4Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:00:00-
-

546

Sunny BooraMYR4Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:00:00-
-

482

Cass WeaverMYR4Hinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:00:00-
-

457

Blue RobinsonMYR4Blaby00:00:0000:00:00-
-

560

Theo HornbuckleMYR4Rutland00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00