National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 1,800 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

Map

Year 5 Girls

Running | 2019-03-23 10:45am
3 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (344 in total)
1st

612

Sophie QuinnF1stYR51stBILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIERS00:00:0000:07:27-
2nd

838

Molly CarvellF2ndYR52ndWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:07:31-
3rd

833

Holly CrossF3rdYR53rdWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:07:35-
4th

831

Bella TaylorF4thYR54thWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:07:48-
5th

720

Valerie TeareF5thYR55thMerseyside00:00:0000:07:53-
6th

776

Layla RodenF6thYR56thRotherham00:00:0000:07:56-
7th

821

Abi JonesF7thYR57thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:56-
8th

671

Vita VardenF8thYR58thHaringey00:00:0000:07:57-
9th

766

Ava De JongeF9thYR59thOxfordshire00:00:0000:07:59-
10th

757

Florence LewisF10thYR510thNorthants00:00:0000:08:00-
11th

835

Lexie EllisF11thYR511thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:08:00-
12th

662

Maddy ThomsonF12thYR512thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:01-
13th

748

Rosie ThistlwoodF13thYR513thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:01-
14th

607

Isabella MargiottaF14thYR514thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:08:02-
15th

746

Lucy GilbertsonF15thYR515thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:03-
16th

629

Eva BartonF16thYR516thCITY OF NORWICH ATHLETICS CLUB00:00:0000:08:04-
17th

815

Jessica BaxterF17thYR517thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:04-
18th

828

Ruby PhillipsF18thYR518thWest Cheshire00:00:0000:08:07-
19th

721

Leila VeseyF19thYR519thMerseyside00:00:0000:08:09-
20th

695

Neve RaymondF20thYR520thKENT00:00:0000:08:10-
21st

823

Alannah ThorntonF21stYR521stTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:11-
22nd

731

Katie WebbF22ndYR522ndMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:14-
23rd

758

Taylor LyonF23rdYR523rdNorthants00:00:0000:08:16-
24th

658

Rosie ReynoldsF24thYR524thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:17-
25th

769

Agatha KirkmanF25thYR525thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:18-
26th

703

Imogen JonesF26thYR526thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:18-
27th

770

Millie Le BeiggeF27thYR527thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:18-
28th

613

Katie AllsopF28thYR528thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:19-
29th

826

Paige QuinnF29thYR529thTorbay A C00:00:0000:08:19-
30th

818

Elisabeth CreeF30thYR530thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:19-
31st

635

Lucy HetheringtonF31stYR531stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:20-
32nd

714

Erin FayF32ndYR532ndMerseyside00:00:0000:08:21-
33rd

693

Lily-Rose O'brienF33rdYR533rdKENT00:00:0000:08:22-
34th

697

Emily GibsonF34thYR534thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:22-
35th

634

Daisy FieldingF35thYR535thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:22-
36th

792

Katie BettsF36thYR536thScunthorpe and District00:00:0000:08:22-
37th

680

Louisa NikerF37thYR537thIndependent00:00:0000:08:23-
38th

621

Eleanor PearceF38thYR538thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:23-
39th

807

Isla PastorF39thYR539thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:08:23-
40th

743

Annabelle CoxonF40thYR540thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:23-
41st

816

Mia Cameron KeartonF41stYR541stTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:24-
42nd

711

Ella CowanF42ndYR542ndMerseyside00:00:0000:08:25-
43rd

696

Jemima DaveyF43rdYR543rdKETTERING00:00:0000:08:25-
44th

827

Athena CollinsF44thYR544thWatford Harriers00:00:0000:08:25-
45th

654

Bluebell Heath-smithF45thYR545thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:25-
46th

856

Alison Wilson MarshF46thYR546thWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:26-
47th

706

Violet RudkinF47thYR547thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:26-
48th

661

Josie SteerF48thYR548thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:26-
49th

630

Lara SmithF49thYR549thCITY OF STOKE00:00:0000:08:27-
50th

820

Poppy HensonF50thYR550thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:27-
51st

632

Zoe BrannonF51stYR551stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:28-
52nd

687

Rose CrossleyF52ndYR552ndKENT00:00:0000:08:28-
53rd

689

Connie Druggan-cherryF53rdYR553rdKENT00:00:0000:08:28-
54th

782

Charlotte ChapmanF54thYR554thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:08:29-
55th

677

Olivia ForrestF55thYR555thIndependent00:00:0000:08:31-
56th

732

Lauren WebbF56thYR556thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:32-
57th

694

Hannah PainterF57thYR557thKENT00:00:0000:08:33-
58th

742

Lucy BagotF58thYR558thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:35-
59th

968

Lottie LissamanF59thYR559th00:00:0000:08:35-
60th

638

Mahiya MohanF60thYR560thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:36-
61st

618

Lucinda McronaldF61stYR561stBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:37-
62nd

911

Georgia EsligerF62ndYR562nd00:00:0000:08:37-
63rd

631

Lucy BellF63rdYR563rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:37-
64th

688

Sofia Cudmore SmithF64thYR564thKENT00:00:0000:08:37-
65th

682

Ottillie ShemiltF65thYR565thIndependent00:00:0000:08:37-
66th

616

Isobel FergusonF66thYR566thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:38-
67th

712

Isabella DoranF67thYR567thMerseyside00:00:0000:08:38-
68th

825

Amelia WhiteF68thYR568thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:38-
69th

691

Victoria KernF69thYR569thKENT00:00:0000:08:38-
70th

768

Cici HuepflF70thYR570thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:39-
71st

749

Milly TimbersF71stYR571stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:39-
72nd

730

Demi TileyF72ndYR572ndMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:39-
73rd

762

Isobel ScottF73rdYR573rdNorthants00:00:0000:08:39-
74th

736

Jess StentifordF74thYR574thMonmouth00:00:0000:08:39-
75th

659

Joselyn ReynoldsF75thYR575thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:40-
76th

652

Scarlett EvansF76thYR576thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:40-
77th

724

Rose FarewellF77thYR577thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:40-
78th

822

Abigail KingstonF78thYR578thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:41-
79th

841

Emma HullF79thYR579thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:08:41-
80th

778

Tiffany LathamF80thYR580throyal sutton coldfield00:00:0000:08:41-
81st

637

Megan MitchellF81stYR581stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:41-
82nd

620

Marlie NkoaneF82ndYR582ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:41-
83rd

849

Isabella DaviesF83rdYR583rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:41-
84th

622

Lola SherwinF84thYR584thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:42-
85th

679

Caitlin MccluskeyF85thYR585thIndependent00:00:0000:08:43-
86th

698

Lucy SmithF86thYR586thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:43-
87th

817

Abby ClayF87thYR587thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:43-
88th

686

Violet BarnicottF88thYR588thKENT00:00:0000:08:43-
89th

708

Oliwia StepienF89thYR589thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:43-
90th

763

Lottie ThomasF90thYR590thNorthants00:00:0000:08:44-
91st

846

Ronni ReadF91stYR591stWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:08:44-
92nd

642

Daisy WoodcockF92ndYR592ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:44-
93rd

713

Millie DuffF93rdYR593rdMerseyside00:00:0000:08:45-
94th

969

Thea MillerF94thYR594th00:00:0000:08:46-
95th

633

Ruby DuxburyF95thYR595thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:46-
96th

673

Eloise LindleyF96thYR596thHIGHGATE00:00:0000:08:46-
97th

814

Imogen AtkinsonF97thYR597thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:47-
98th

877

Jessica MorrisF98thYR598th00:00:0000:08:47-
99th

623

Skye TantilovF99thYR599thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:48-
100th

614

Stella BerensF100thYR5100thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:49-
101st

660

Neesha RuskellF101stYR5101stGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:49-
102nd

754

Evie ChapmanF102ndYR5102ndNorthants00:00:0000:08:50-
103rd

752

Isabella WrightF103rdYR5103rdNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:50-
104th

819

Sylvie EllisF104thYR5104thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:50-
105th

701

Sophia WrightamF105thYR5105thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:50-
106th

684

Emma AndersonF106thYR5106thKENT00:00:0000:08:51-
107th

789

Daisy OldridgeF107thYR5107thRushcliffe Athletics Club00:00:0000:08:52-
108th

649

Olivia BaylessF108thYR5108thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:52-
109th

641

Scarlett StoneF109thYR5109thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:52-
110th

707

Katie ShieldF110thYR5110thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:53-
111st

918

Lauren PotterF111stYR5111st00:00:0000:08:53-
112nd

783

Sophie DuckmantonF112ndYR5112ndRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:08:53-
113rd

854

Isabelle PioliF113rdYR5113rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:53-
114th

788

Lucia CaseldineF114thYR5114thRushcliffe Athletics Club00:00:0000:08:54-
115th

604

Maizie GoddardF115thYR5115thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:08:54-
116th

744

Lucy EversonF116thYR5116thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:54-
117th

610

Taylor ThomasF117thYR5117thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:08:54-
118th

964

Freya CullenF118thYR5118th00:00:0000:08:54-
119th

780

Sofia ShorrockF119thYR5119throyal sutton coldfield00:00:0000:08:55-
120th

858

Maisie DixeyF120thYR5120th00:00:0000:08:56-
121st

879

Maria PointonF121stYR5121st00:00:0000:08:56-
122nd

729

Katie MiernikF122ndYR5122ndMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:57-
123rd

615

Natasha BradleyF123rdYR5123rdBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:57-
124th

636

Thalia KasieraF124thYR5124thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:57-
125th

834

Imogen DunningF125thYR5125thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:08:58-
126th

853

Rose LewisF126thYR5126thWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:58-
127th

617

Grace HughesF127thYR5127thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:58-
128th

892

Zoe ElllisF128thYR5128th00:00:0000:08:58-
129th

804

Scarlett GrundyF129thYR5129thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:08:58-
130th

949

Teeya SandersonF130thYR5130th00:00:0000:08:58-
130th

949

Teeya SomersF130thYR5130th00:00:0000:08:58-
131st

722

Demi BallF131stYR5131stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:58-
132nd

718

Reefe PankhurstF132ndYR5132ndMerseyside00:00:0000:08:58-
133rd

625

Lottie-Anne PlummerF133rdYR5133rdCharnwood athletics00:00:0000:08:59-
134th

723

Comares DunkleyF134thYR5134thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:00-
135th

755

Iona EllwoodF135thYR5135thNorthants00:00:0000:09:00-
136th

809

Olanna QuinnF136thYR5136thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:09:00-
137th

829

Holly AylingF137thYR5137thWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:09:00-
138th

930

Megan OwenF138thYR5138th00:00:0000:09:00-
139th

836

Jessica MannF139thYR5139thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:00-
140th

650

Georgina CramptonF140thYR5140thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:01-
141st

670

Zarl ThumF141stYR5141stHaringey00:00:0000:09:01-
142nd

651

Sophia DodwellF142ndYR5142ndGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:01-
143rd

784

Eeva LunnF143rdYR5143rdRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:09:02-
144th

719

Eleanor RedmondF144thYR5144thMerseyside00:00:0000:09:02-
145th

726

Libby FreelandF145thYR5145thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:03-
146th

939

Anna MitchellF146thYR5146th00:00:0000:09:04-
147th

647

Meadow WrightF147thYR5147thEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:09:05-
148th

704

Millie BattissonF148thYR5148thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:05-
149th

753

Tegan BushF149thYR5149thNorthants00:00:0000:09:05-
150th

747

Ellie RabjohnF150thYR5150thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:06-
151st

921

Polly AbbottF151stYR5151st00:00:0000:09:07-
152nd

643

Isla HerringF152ndYR5152ndEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:09:07-
153rd

716

Bailey HughesF153rdYR5153rdMerseyside00:00:0000:09:07-
154th

824

Francessca WardF154thYR5154thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:08-
155th

683

Isla WiddowsonF155thYR5155thIndependent00:00:0000:09:08-
156th

738

Romy FarquharF156thYR5156thMonmouth00:00:0000:09:10-
157th

657

Libby ProcklerF157thYR5157thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:10-
158th

655

Amy JonesF158thYR5158thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:12-
159th

668

Amy KirkF159thYR5159thHaringey00:00:0000:09:12-
160th

690

Hope ElliotF160thYR5160thKENT00:00:0000:09:12-
161st

728

Emily KendrickF161stYR5161stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:13-
162nd

848

Ella PurvesF162ndYR5162ndWORCESTER ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:0000:09:13-
163rd

772

Briony YoungF163rdYR5163rdRoseacre Junior School00:00:0000:09:13-
164th

773

Aimee Lou ClewesF164thYR5164thRotherham00:00:0000:09:14-
165th

667

Isobell ChithamF165thYR5165thHaringey00:00:0000:09:14-
166th

717

Isla NealF166thYR5166thMerseyside00:00:0000:09:14-
167th

926

Megan FowlerF167thYR5167th00:00:0000:09:14-
168th

700

Jasmine JohnsonF168thYR5168thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:14-
169th

771

Clara WalkerF169thYR5169thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:14-
170th

727

Emma GibbF170thYR5170thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:14-
171st

923

Ruby AshmoreF171stYR5171st00:00:0000:09:15-
172nd

624

Evelina WalkerF172ndYR5172ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:15-
173rd

850

Annabel DaviesF173rdYR5173rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:15-
174th

702

Hyam StanleyF174thYR5174thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:16-
175th

725

Natasha FreelandF175thYR5175thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:16-
176th

925

Tixie FisherF176thYR5176th00:00:0000:09:16-
177th

873

Flori SwitzlerF177thYR5177th00:00:0000:09:16-
178th

777

Martha GrumettF178thYR5178throyal sutton coldfield00:00:0000:09:17-
179th

870

Eleanor NelsonF179thYR5179th00:00:0000:09:17-
180th

692

Molly KershawF180thYR5180thKENT00:00:0000:09:17-
181st

665

Elkie BakerF181stYR5181stHaringey00:00:0000:09:17-
182nd

750

Ellie WalshF182ndYR5182ndNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:18-
183rd

656

Verity LileyF183rdYR5183rdGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:18-
184th

910

Caitlyn BrooksF184thYR5184th00:00:0000:09:19-
185th

685

Hannah AreesonF185thYR5185thKENT00:00:0000:09:20-
186th

869

Harriet EllisF186thYR5186th00:00:0000:09:21-
187th

864

Tabby RussellF187thYR5187th00:00:0000:09:21-
188th

852

Millie KellyF188thYR5188thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:21-
189th

787

Sofia CaseldineF189thYR5189thRushcliffe AC00:00:0000:09:21-
190th

943

Lilia WilkinsF190thYR5190th00:00:0000:09:22-
191st

699

Lailaa CaylessF191stYR5191stLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:23-
192nd

928

Lucy HiskensF192ndYR5192nd00:00:0000:09:23-
193rd

760

Lilly MerryF193rdYR5193rdNorthants00:00:0000:09:23-
194th

785

Marlene MettamF194thYR5194thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:09:24-
195th

764

Katy ThompsonF195thYR5195thNorthants00:00:0000:09:24-
196th

813

Freya BuckleyF196thYR5196thStockport Harriers00:00:0000:09:24-
197th

978

Faryl McmanusF197thYR5197th00:00:0000:09:24-
198th

681

Leianah PennF198thYR5198thIndependent00:00:0000:09:25-
199th

669

Ava SmithF199thYR5199thHaringey00:00:0000:09:26-
200th

441

Ava SmithF200thYR5200th00:00:0000:09:27-
201st

862

Jessica LinesF201stYR5201st00:00:0000:09:28-
202nd

653

Immy HardingF202ndYR5202ndGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:28-
203rd

839

Niamh ConnorF203rdYR5203rdWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:29-
204th

974

Ellie ThorneF204thYR5204th00:00:0000:09:29-
205th

965

Maddi CutmoreF205thYR5205th00:00:0000:09:29-
206th

761

Elsa MyersF206thYR5206thNorthants00:00:0000:09:30-
207th

884

Lucy-Joy HeathcoteF207thYR5207th00:00:0000:09:31-
208th

759

Katie MahonyF208thYR5208thNorthants00:00:0000:09:31-
209th

855

Rainee ShawF209thYR5209thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:32-
210th

779

Eliza MasonF210thYR5210throyal sutton coldfield00:00:0000:09:32-
211st

845

Lucy HortonF211stYR5211stWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:09:32-
212nd

676

Poppy DiasF212ndYR5212ndIndependent00:00:0000:09:33-
213rd

842

Ainara Schmid-mielgoF213rdYR5213rdWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:33-
214th

970

Jess OxleyF214thYR5214th00:00:0000:09:34-
215th

790

Ella StewartF215thYR5215thSaint Edmund Pacers00:00:0000:09:34-
216th

765

Annie ChambersF216thYR5216thOtley Ac00:00:0000:09:35-
217th

914

Isabelle HendersonF217thYR5217th00:00:0000:09:35-
218th

913

Maisie FryerF218thYR5218th00:00:0000:09:36-
219th

882

Chloe BatesF219thYR5219th00:00:0000:09:36-
220th

735

Kezia LloydF220thYR5220thMonmouth00:00:0000:09:37-
221st

646

Ava RoyleF221stYR5221stEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:09:37-
222nd

715

Felicity FletcherF222ndYR5222ndMerseyside00:00:0000:09:37-
223rd

756

Chloe KeeberF223rdYR5223rdNorthants00:00:0000:09:38-
224th

967

Erica LeaF224thYR5224th00:00:0000:09:38-
225th

935

Merryn HydeF225thYR5225th00:00:0000:09:38-
226th

627

Bella HarrisonF226thYR5226thCheltenham Harriers & Bourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:09:38-
227th

944

Phoebe BakerF227thYR5227th00:00:0000:09:39-
228th

739

Grace LewisF228thYR5228thMonmouth00:00:0000:09:39-
229th

931

Lucy UptonF229thYR5229th00:00:0000:09:39-
230th

781

Georgia BelbinF230thYR5230thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:09:40-
231st

843

Lucy SmoutF231stYR5231stWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:40-
232nd

896

Tiana OrchardF232ndYR5232nd00:00:0000:09:40-
233rd

897

Simran SohataF233rdYR5233rd00:00:0000:09:40-
234th

601

Sabah CresswellF234thYR5234thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:09:41-
235th

966

Tilly FisherF235thYR5235th00:00:0000:09:41-
236th

832

Maizie Rae BimsonF236thYR5236thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:41-
237th

844

Emily TubbF237thYR5237thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:42-
238th

941

Katie SismanF238thYR5238th00:00:0000:09:42-
239th

793

Izzy GeorgeF239thYR5239thSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:09:42-
240th

734

Lara Crewe-readF240thYR5240thMonmouth00:00:0000:09:42-
241st

745

Lucy FletcherF241stYR5241stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:43-
242nd

883

Angel DadeF242ndYR5242nd00:00:0000:09:43-
243rd

979

Sienna VendybackF243rdYR5243rd00:00:0000:09:43-
244th

600

Sarah BrownF244thYR5244thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:09:43-
245th

645

Anna RookeF245thYR5245thEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:09:44-
246th

851

Emma HarrisF246thYR5246thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:45-
247th

740

Isabella TaylorF247thYR5247thMonmouth00:00:0000:09:45-
248th

705

Lucy PayneF248thYR5248thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:45-
249th

709

Holly StinsonF249thYR5249thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:46-
250th

857

Lauren BeechF250thYR5250th00:00:0000:09:46-
251st

887

Lucia BuccieriF251stYR5251st00:00:0000:09:46-
252nd

427

Miranda LaidlawF252ndYR5252nd00:00:0000:09:47-
253rd

878

Mia PendaryF253rdYR5253rd00:00:0000:09:48-
254th

806

Anya OxboroughF254thYR5254thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:09:48-
255th

880

Lily Riley-flindersF255thYR5255th00:00:0000:09:48-
256th

874

Neela WildeF256thYR5256th00:00:0000:09:49-
257th

786

Chloe StanilandF257thYR5257thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:09:49-
258th

872

Anna PrastonF258thYR5258th00:00:0000:09:50-
259th

972

Chloe StanierF259thYR5259th00:00:0000:09:50-
260th

953

Kitty BeechF260thYR5260th00:00:0000:09:52-
261st

891

Chisom ElekwaF261stYR5261st00:00:0000:09:53-
262nd

608

Bella MillwardF262ndYR5262ndAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:09:54-
263rd

955

Jess DayF263rdYR5263rd00:00:0000:09:54-
264th

881

Grabriel AmadiobF264thYR5264th00:00:0000:09:55-
265th

802

Miranda FludgerF265thYR5265thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:09:55-
266th

801

Fern ChapmanF266thYR5266thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:09:55-
267th

860

Sophy HughesF267thYR5267th00:00:0000:09:55-
268th

868

Alice DaviesF268thYR5268th00:00:0000:09:56-
269th

915

Ruby O'connorF269thYR5269th00:00:0000:09:56-
270th

973

Georgia ThomasF270thYR5270th00:00:0000:09:57-
271st

937

Molly McguireF271stYR5271st00:00:0000:09:57-
272nd

885

Megan LeadbetterF272ndYR5272nd00:00:0000:09:57-
273rd

917

Amelina PanniF273rdYR5273rd00:00:0000:09:58-
274th

957

Marni LeonardF274thYR5274th00:00:0000:10:01-
275th

932

Honey AbbottF275thYR5275th00:00:0000:10:01-
276th

800

Imogine AshtonF276thYR5276thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:10:03-
277th

920

Millie WarringtonF277thYR5277th00:00:0000:10:04-
278th

640

Lowen SteeleF278thYR5278thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:05-
279th

950

Ruby SummersF279thYR5279th00:00:0000:10:05-
280th

847

Macy ReadF280thYR5280thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:10:05-
281st

924

Ava BrookesF281stYR5281st00:00:0000:10:06-
282nd

905

Agnes LynchF282ndYR5282nd00:00:0000:10:07-
283rd

922

Isabel AdkinsF283rdYR5283rd00:00:0000:10:08-
284th

619

Princess MgbemereF284thYR5284thBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:09-
285th

644

Amelia JonesF285thYR5285thEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:10:10-
286th

919

Agnes TooneF286thYR5286th00:00:0000:10:10-
287th

1399

Amelie WithersF287thYR5287th00:00:0000:10:10-
288th

733

Charlie WhittemoreF288thYR5288thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:10-
289th

859

Georgie FrostF289thYR5289th00:00:0000:10:12-
290th

947

Matilda HarveyF290thYR5290th00:00:0000:10:12-
291st

912

Neve FarrowF291stYR5291st00:00:0000:10:12-
292nd

890

Olivia EamesF292ndYR5292nd00:00:0000:10:13-
293rd

933

Freya BaylissF293rdYR5293rd00:00:0000:10:14-
294th

904

Eliana KamakechF294thYR5294th00:00:0000:10:14-
295th

751

Sophie WilliamsF295thYR5295thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:14-
296th

886

Safia AbdelgurfiF296thYR5296th00:00:0000:10:15-
297th

871

Hope PalmerF297thYR5297th00:00:0000:10:16-
298th

737

Verity AinsworthF298thYR5298thMonmouth00:00:0000:10:17-
299th

909

Maria ZurawseaF299thYR5299th00:00:0000:10:18-
299th

909

Naledi BambiF299thYR5299th00:00:0000:10:18-
300th

774

Misa FlemingF300thYR5300thRotherham00:00:0000:10:18-
301st

666

Dilara BiliciF301stYR5301stHaringey00:00:0000:10:19-
302nd

775

Sara NaylorF302ndYR5302ndRotherham00:00:0000:10:20-
303rd

946

Tabitha BramhallF303rdYR5303rd00:00:0000:10:20-
304th

876

Lois DavisF304thYR5304th00:00:0000:10:20-
305th

603

Kacie EvansF305thYR5305thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:10:21-
306th

865

Violet AngusF306thYR5306th00:00:0000:10:21-
307th

934

Olivia FouldsF307thYR5307th00:00:0000:10:23-
308th

810

Ava SwiftF308thYR5308thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:10:23-
309th

902

Holly CansdaleF309thYR5309th00:00:0000:10:23-
310th

938

Summer Meadows-evansF310thYR5310th00:00:0000:10:23-
311st

798

Poppy RaynerF311stYR5311stSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:24-
312nd

805

Lucia KhanijayF312ndYR5312ndSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:10:26-
313rd

903

Lola-Rose CarlisleF313rdYR5313rd00:00:0000:10:26-
314th

875

Lilia YoungF314thYR5314th00:00:0000:10:27-
315th

916

Edith OsbourneF315thYR5315th00:00:0000:10:27-
316th

952

Tosia BatoryF316thYR5316th00:00:0000:10:28-
317th

963

Cathy VerdeganF317thYR5317th00:00:0000:10:34-
318th

901

Nico BlakeleyF318thYR5318th00:00:0000:10:34-
319th

799

Darcey GoldborneF319thYR5319thSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:10:35-
320th

894

Darcie LocktonF320thYR5320th00:00:0000:10:35-
321st

803

Roxanne FordF321stYR5321stSouth Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:10:35-
322nd

907

Imogen WaiteF322ndYR5322nd00:00:0000:10:35-
323rd

795

Darcy KentF323rdYR5323rdSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:35-
324th

606

Emma HansonF324thYR5324thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:10:36-
325th

898

Marwa AbdelgurfiF325thYR5325th00:00:0000:10:38-
326th

971

Hannah SimpsonF326thYR5326th00:00:0000:10:40-
327th

977

Joella FamikinwaF327thYR5327th00:00:0000:10:40-
328th

929

Isla MurrayF328thYR5328th00:00:0000:10:43-
329th

958

Darcy LeonardF329thYR5329th00:00:0000:10:44-
330th

797

Kayla OrtonF330thYR5330thSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:48-
331st

794

Isla HanslowF331stYR5331stSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:49-
332nd

940

Tia PickeringF332ndYR5332nd00:00:0000:10:49-
333rd

796

Imogen McinultyF333rdYR5333rdSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:54-
334th

741

Seren WallF334thYR5334thMonmouth00:00:0000:10:56-
335th

942

Edith WatsonF335thYR5335th00:00:0000:11:05-
336th

951

Libby AshF336thYR5336th00:00:0000:11:06-
337th

1391

Tanya BehlF337thYR5337thOADBY & WIGSTON00:00:0000:11:18-
338th

611

Ciara WibberleyF338thYR5338thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:11:19-
339th

976

Sophie BenhamF339thYR5339th00:00:0000:11:47-
340th

1397

Amelia KolaczF340thYR5340th00:00:0000:12:18-
341st

948

Sehrish MalikF341stYR5341st00:00:0000:12:20-
342nd

811

Darcie EdwardsF342ndYR5342ndSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:13:08-
Not started (40 in total)
-

895

Libby ManningFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

927

Annabelle HazardFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

959

Elena LimanoraFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

863

Tala NorthFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

975

Hettie TurcanFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

626

Charley DunkleyFYR5Cheltenham Harriers & Bourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

675

Teghan AttewellFYR5Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

893

Amaya KhalyaFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

812

Tia-Maria LeaFYR5St Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:00:00-
-

861

Annabelle LaxtonFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

900

Amatula BareFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

648

Alice AzzopardiFYR5Gardenfields school00:00:0000:00:00-
-

664

Izzy-Mai WilsonFYR5HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

962

Anna SheridanFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

866

Mia BaigentFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

808

Jessica PlattenFYR5South Wirral Primary Schools00:00:0000:00:00-
-

889

Raycie ChampmanFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

960

Jess O'donoghueFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

602

Martha DaviesFYR5Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

830

Tia ClancyFYR5West Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:00:00-
-

609

Amelia Rose WaltersFYR5Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

837

Ava WilliamsonFYR5Wirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:00:00-
-

674

Aliyah OsmanFYR5Highgate/ Queens PArk00:00:0000:00:00-
-

908

Lily WilliamsFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

956

Miranda HillFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

899

Jasmine BajwaFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

639

Willow RiggFYR5CUMBRIA00:00:0000:00:00-
-

867

Eve BurdenFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

672

Lucy LynasFYR5heanor running club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

906

Eva MillardFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

954

Lily Cade-stewartFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

663

Emily WalneFYR5Grace dieu manor school00:00:0000:00:00-
-

605

Lilly HambletonFYR5Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

945

Tanya BehlFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

961

Ailee ParsonsFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

791

Izzy HallFYR5SALE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

936

Miranda LaidlowFYR500:00:0000:00:00-
-

840

Ruby CullenFYR5Wirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:00:00-
-

628

Verity LilleyFYR5Cheltenham Harriers & Bourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

888

Neveah ByfieldFYR500:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00