National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 2,700 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

Map

Year 7 Boys

Running | 2019-03-23 10:45am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (185 in total)
1st

5186

Daniel ScottM1stYR71stWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:09:03-
2nd

5008

Alden CollierM2ndYR72ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:12-
3rd

5093

Christy O'hareM3rdYR73rdNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:15-
4th

5202

Matt BevinsM4thYR74thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:16-
5th

5065

Gianleo StubbsM5thYR75thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:21-
6th

5104

Arthur TiltM6thYR76thNorthants00:00:0000:09:23-
7th

5092

Joshua Morales-maciasM7thYR77thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:25-
8th

5037

Alfie LambM8thYR78thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:27-
9th

5218

Fabien WhitelockM9thYR79thIndependent00:00:0000:09:29-
10th

5055

Matthew NicholsM10thYR710thHertfordshire School00:00:0000:09:30-
11th

1386

Harry DaddM11thYR711thIndependent00:00:0000:09:31-
12th

5080

Will RonaldM12thYR712thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:31-
13th

5207

Harvey ShawM13thYR713thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:32-
14th

5018

Zachary DunneM14thYR714thCity of Norwich AC00:00:0000:09:32-
15th

5021

Joe MachinM15thYR715thCity of Norwich AC00:00:0000:09:32-
16th

5005

Max BaxterM16thYR716thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:32-
17th

5013

Euan PinderM17thYR717thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:35-
18th

5096

Jacob Asher-relfM18thYR718thNorthants00:00:0000:09:36-
19th

5119

William WellsM19thYR719thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:09:36-
20th

5031

Jack BarkerM20thYR720thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:37-
21st

5006

George BeddoeM21stYR721stBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:37-
22nd

5034

Trent ChapmanM22ndYR722ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:38-
23rd

5032

Louis BiglandM23rdYR723rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:38-
24th

5179

Ash BurgessM24thYR724thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:09:38-
25th

5033

James BrassingtonM25thYR725thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:38-
26th

5011

Isaac Jessop-tranterM26thYR726thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:39-
27th

5163

Ben ShackletonM27thYR727thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:39-
28th

5004

Alfred ScrutonM28thYR728thBridlington Road Runners00:00:0000:09:40-
29th

5132

Ernie JacksonM29thYR729thOakham School00:00:0000:09:40-
30th

5035

George DodgsonM30thYR730thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:40-
31st

5094

Harvey VincentM31stYR731stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:40-
32nd

5066

Aston WilliamsM32ndYR732ndHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:41-
33rd

5087

Murray BrierleyM33rdYR733rdNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:41-
34th

5024

Samuel YellopM34thYR734thCity of Norwich AC00:00:0000:09:43-
35th

5165

Tom WhiteM35thYR735thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:45-
36th

5120

Lucas EllisM36thYR736thNotts00:00:0000:09:46-
37th

5014

Archie PinderM37thYR737thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:47-
38th

5020

Daniel KenyonM38thYR738thCity of Norwich AC00:00:0000:09:49-
39th

5100

Henry LewisM39thYR739thNorthants00:00:0000:09:50-
40th

5028

Dylan StevensM40thYR740thCORNWALL00:00:0000:09:51-
41st

5068

Harvey KennyM41stYR741stHorwich00:00:0000:09:52-
42nd

5206

William PriddenM42ndYR742ndWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:52-
43rd

5205

Samuel PatersonM43rdYR743rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:52-
44th

5136

George BrowneM44thYR744thRotherham00:00:0000:09:53-
45th

5043

James BagotM45thYR745thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:53-
46th

5015

Sam SandersonM46thYR746thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:53-
47th

5204

Logan MotherwellM47thYR747thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:53-
48th

5038

Samuel PullanM48thYR748thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:53-
49th

5058

Leon DoranM49thYR749thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:54-
50th

5131

Travis ScrivensM50thYR750thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:09:55-
51st

5030

Rowan AshworthM51stYR751stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:55-
52nd

5154

Rowan BaxterM52ndYR752ndTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:56-
53rd

5036

Harry JohnsonM53rdYR753rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:56-
54th

5010

Rowan GawneM54thYR754thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:56-
55th

5091

Denholm EdwardsM55thYR755thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:57-
56th

5112

Theo DragoiM56thYR756thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:09:57-
57th

5077

Joe MathewsM57thYR757thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:58-
58th

5059

George DoyleM58thYR758thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:58-
59th

5183

Jamie KeeneM59thYR759thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:09:58-
60th

5130

Joseph WhiteheadM60thYR760thNotts00:00:0000:09:59-
61st

5114

James HewsonM61stYR761stNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:09:59-
62nd

5141

Luke StablesM62ndYR762ndRotherham00:00:0000:10:00-
63rd

5107

Dylan WhiteM63rdYR763rdNorthants00:00:0000:10:00-
64th

5085

Samuel BenthamM64thYR764thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:01-
65th

5122

Joshua FloodM65thYR765thNotts00:00:0000:10:02-
66th

5161

Adam PowM66thYR766thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:02-
67th

5193

Jacob TrangmarM67thYR767thWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:10:03-
68th

5095

Lachlan WillsM68thYR768thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:03-
69th

5191

Archie TaylorM69thYR769thWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:10:04-
70th

5049

Isaac EvansM70thYR770thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:05-
71st

5082

Robert WardlawM71stYR771stLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:05-
72nd

5173

Nathan SandersM72ndYR772ndWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:07-
73rd

5110

Matthew DasM73rdYR773rdNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:07-
74th

5109

Rhys BruntonM74thYR774thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:08-
75th

5079

Harry RainbowM75thYR775thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:08-
76th

5053

Calvert ReesM76thYR776thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:09-
77th

5197

Matthew BassfordM77thYR777thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:10:09-
78th

5007

Alfie CliffordM78thYR778thBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:10-
80th

5062

Jacob RobertsM80thYR780thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:11-
81st

5160

Charlie PickensM81stYR781stTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:11-
82nd

5071

Ryan ButlerM82ndYR782ndLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:11-
83rd

5039

Oliver SpeddingM83rdYR783rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:12-
84th

5175

Oliver WetherallM84thYR784thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:12-
85th

5216

Joshua O'brienM85thYR785thIndependent00:00:0000:10:13-
86th

5144

Ewan BusfieldM86thYR786thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:13-
87th

5213

Daniel HarrisM87thYR787thIndependent00:00:0000:10:14-
88th

5129

Matthew SmartM88thYR788thNotts00:00:0000:10:15-
89th

5086

Isaac BreckonsM89thYR789thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:15-
90th

5153

Thomas ColeM90thYR790thSt Hugh's School00:00:0000:10:15-
91st

5089

George CurtisM91stYR791stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:15-
92nd

5105

Charles ToddM92ndYR792ndNorthants00:00:0000:10:16-
93rd

5121

James FeeM93rdYR793rdNotts00:00:0000:10:16-
94th

5201

Jimmy BarryM94thYR794thWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:17-
95th

5102

Lewis RobsonM95thYR795thNorthants00:00:0000:10:17-
96th

5168

Toby DoyM96thYR796thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:17-
97th

5057

Oliver CooperM97thYR797thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:17-
98th

5157

Tom DaveyM98thYR798thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:17-
99th

5097

Malachy CollinsM99thYR799thNorthants00:00:0000:10:18-
100th

5209

Charlie Coleston-shieldsM100thYR7100thIndependent00:00:0000:10:18-
101st

5192

Tom TaylorM101stYR7101stWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:10:20-
102nd

5115

Jonny JohansenM102ndYR7102ndNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:20-
103rd

5081

Ewan RussellM103rdYR7103rdLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:21-
104th

5090

Sam DegazonM104thYR7104thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:22-
105th

5135

Fred WaltonM105thYR7105thRadley Athletic00:00:0000:10:23-
106th

5162

James Sadler-townsendM106thYR7106thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:23-
107th

5072

Harry ChapmanM107thYR7107thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:23-
108th

5048

Kian DeeM108thYR7108thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:23-
109th

5025

Lewis SmithM109thYR7109thCity Of Stoke Ac00:00:0000:10:24-
110th

5056

Rhys BethellM110thYR7110thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:24-
111st

5158

George McfieM111stYR7111stTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:24-
112nd

5178

Luke BaileyM112ndYR7112ndWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:10:25-
113rd

5128

Edward SankeyM113rdYR7113rdNotts00:00:0000:10:25-
114th

5044

Oli BarleyM114thYR7114thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:25-
115th

5138

Owen HaffnerM115thYR7115thRotherham00:00:0000:10:26-
116th

5180

Klay FellowsM116thYR7116thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:10:26-
117th

5156

Archie BuddingM117thYR7117thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:27-
118th

5098

Henry DentM118thYR7118thNorthants00:00:0000:10:27-
119th

5106

Benjamin Westmoreland-alexanderM119thYR7119thNorthants00:00:0000:10:28-
120th

5171

Ryan OldfieldM120thYR7120thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:28-
121st

5172

Oscar ReynoldsM121stYR7121stWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:28-
122nd

5199

Jared RichardsM122ndYR7122ndWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:10:29-
123rd

5078

Daniel OaklandM123rdYR7123rdLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:30-
124th

5045

Max Callan-hineM124thYR7124thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:31-
125th

5118

Daniel TurnbullM125thYR7125thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:31-
126th

5159

Tom OwenM126thYR7126thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:32-
127th

5051

Samuel KellyM127thYR7127thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:32-
128th

5029

Thomas AdamsM128thYR7128thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:33-
129th

5125

Finn JonesM129thYR7129thNotts00:00:0000:10:33-
130th

5134

Aaron WarburtonM130thYR7130thOswestry Olympians00:00:0000:10:34-
131st

5139

Reece LevittM131stYR7131stRotherham00:00:0000:10:34-
132nd

5188

Mickey AylingM132ndYR7132ndWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:10:35-
133rd

5203

Mitchell ConwayM133rdYR7133rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:35-
134th

5137

George EllisM134thYR7134thRotherham00:00:0000:10:36-
135th

5126

Harrison MorrellM135thYR7135thNotts00:00:0000:10:37-
136th

5198

Theo PalmerM136thYR7136thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:10:37-
137th

5088

William ChalkM137thYR7137thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:37-
138th

5195

Thomas NichollsM138thYR7138thWiltshire00:00:0000:10:37-
139th

5117

Alexander PlayfairM139thYR7139thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:38-
140th

5211

James FaulksM140thYR7140thIndependent00:00:0000:10:38-
141st

5103

Kai ScottM141stYR7141stNorthants00:00:0000:10:38-
142nd

5061

George HollandM142ndYR7142ndHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:38-
143rd

5113

Ben HewittM143rdYR7143rdNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:40-
144th

5187

Adam WilkinsonM144thYR7144thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:10:41-
145th

5046

Philip CramptonM145thYR7145thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:43-
146th

5042

Cole WrightM146thYR7146thEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:10:43-
147th

5040

Jamie WallerM147thYR7147thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:44-
148th

5200

Zakari Sandu-whittonM148thYR7148thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:10:44-
149th

5123

Daniel GreenM149thYR7149thNotts00:00:0000:10:44-
150th

5127

Ralph PatersonM150thYR7150thNotts00:00:0000:10:45-
151st

5076

Samual LeakeM151stYR7151stLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:45-
152nd

5063

Harry SmithM152ndYR7152ndHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:46-
153rd

5050

Daniel GraceM153rdYR7153rdGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:46-
154th

5108

Nathan BrownM154thYR7154thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:46-
155th

5075

Tom HayesM155thYR7155thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:47-
156th

5124

Archie HollyheadM156thYR7156thNotts00:00:0000:10:47-
157th

5012

Ethan MccallM157thYR7157thBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:47-
158th

5170

Sam GreenwellM158thYR7158thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:48-
159th

5099

Jacob HawtinM159thYR7159thNorthants00:00:0000:10:49-
160th

5155

Ashton BrogdenM160thYR7160thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:49-
161st

5169

Oliver FarquharsonM161stYR7161stWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:49-
162nd

5194

Lewis GreenM162ndYR7162ndWiltshire00:00:0000:10:50-
163rd

5016

William St Clair BurtonM163rdYR7163rdBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:51-
164th

5009

Sam GavinM164thYR7164thBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:52-
165th

5101

Lewis NuttM165thYR7165thNorthants00:00:0000:10:53-
166th

5060

George HawkinsM166thYR7166thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:54-
167th

5064

Miller SmithM167thYR7167thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:54-
168th

5027

Jack WrightM168thYR7168thCleethorpes Athletics Club00:00:0000:11:03-
169th

5116

Benjamin MaleyM169thYR7169thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:11:03-
170th

5002

Wilf HarrisonM170thYR7170thBourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:11:06-
171st

1388

Ethan BainbridgeM171stYR7171stWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:11:07-
172nd

5019

Reuben HoughtonM172ndYR7172ndCity of Norwich AC00:00:0000:11:09-
173rd

5148

Charlie RossM173rdYR7173rdRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:11:11-
174th

5217

Miles RaymondM174thYR7174thIndependent00:00:0000:11:15-
175th

5181

Harvey GillettM175thYR7175thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:11:18-
176th

5145

James GaigeM176thYR7176thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:11:27-
177th

5070

Tom WaterworthM177thYR7177thHuntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:11:27-
178th

1398

Leighton SammonsM178thYR7178thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:11:29-
179th

5167

Archie CampbellM179thYR7179thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:31-
180th

5182

Euan HillM180thYR7180thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:11:36-
181st

5147

Rhys LessiterM181stYR7181stRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:11:40-
182nd

5003

Edward JonesM182ndYR7182ndBourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:11:41-
183rd

5143

James BucklerM183rdYR7183rdRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:11:43-
184th

5140

Alfie NichollsM184thYR7184thRotherham00:00:0000:11:45-
185th

5146

Thomas KaulM185thYR7185thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:11:52-
186th

445

Ajeet SumalM186thYR7186throyal sutton coldfield00:00:0000:15:25-
Not started (36 in total)
-

5189

Cian DearMYR7West Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5164

Zain TahirMYR7TEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5196

Ethan BainbridgeMYR7Wirral schools team00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5041

Alex BoyerMYR7Darlington Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5073

George DrummondMYR7LEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5185

Tom LucasMYR7West Midlands Schools00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5176

Henry WheelerMYR7WARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5111

Sam DentMYR7Northumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5151

James OadesMYR7Scunthorpe & District Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5069

Livio MoscaMYR7Huntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5142

Ajeet SumalMYR7royal sutton coldfield00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5174

Oscar WardMYR7WARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5190

Harry PriceMYR7West Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5149

Blaydon Walker-altassMYR7Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5067

Liam BaileyMYR7Highgate Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5083

Nicholas HammettMYR7Milton Keynes Distance Project00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5214

Thomas HoughtonMYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5074

Joshua FitzpatrickMYR7LEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5026

Alfie BurrellMYR7Cleethorpes Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5212

Romero Fulcher CornahMYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5001

Arthur BallardMYR7Blackwater Junior Triathlon Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5017

George GoodbyMYR7Bungay Black Dog00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5219

Toby YorstonMYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5047

Reuben CunninghamMYR7Gloucestershire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5177

Daniel WilksMYR7WARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5210

Billy CornahMYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5152

Jack KinradeMYR7Shrewsbury Athletic00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5054

Henry SheffieldMYR7Gloucestershire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5184

Rhys LeesMYR7West Midlands Schools00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5022

Ethan RattenburyMYR7City of Norwich AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5208

Jailan SohnaMYR7Worcestershire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5150

Oscar SchofieldMYR7SALE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5052

Alex KnightMYR7Gloucestershire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5166

Oliver BellMYR7WARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5084

Joshua CleeMYR7Newark Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

5215

Owen LynasMYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00