Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Youth Bstar
Cycling | 48 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 172 | Tom HUELIN | M | 1st | B | 1st | 00:37:11 | |||
2nd | 176 | Sam FISHER | M | 2nd | B | 2nd | 00:37:11 | |||
3rd | 182 | Raphael John TABINER | M | 3rd | B | 3rd | 00:37:11 | |||
4th | 188 | Fin MEAD | M | 4th | B | 4th | 00:37:11 | |||
5th | 191 | Matthew BRENNAN | M | 5th | B | 5th | 00:37:11 | |||
6th | 183 | Sebastian GRINDLEY | M | 6th | B | 6th | 00:37:12 | |||
7th | 173 | Oliver KELLY | M | 7th | B | 7th | 00:37:12 | |||
8th | 195 | Owen PRENELLE | M | 8th | B | 8th | 00:37:12 | |||
9th | 190 | John BARDSLEY | M | 9th | B | 9th | 00:37:13 | |||
10th | 157 | Thomas TAYLOR | M | 10th | B | 10th | 00:37:13 | |||
12th | 163 | Edward CHARLES | M | 12th | B | 12th | 00:37:14 | |||
13th | 158 | Thomas WADSWORTH | M | 13th | B | 13th | 00:37:14 | |||
14th | 193 | George PACKHAM-SOUTHON | M | 14th | B | 14th | 00:37:14 | |||
15th | 165 | Joe WATKINS-WILSON | M | 15th | B | 15th | 00:37:14 | |||
16th | 175 | Ryu ROBERTS HAYAMIZU | M | 16th | B | 16th | 00:37:14 | |||
17th | 162 | Bryn LAWRENCE | M | 17th | B | 17th | 00:37:14 | |||
18th | 202 | Joseph WRIGHT | M | 18th | B | 18th | 00:37:15 | |||
19th | 198 | Mark LIGHTFOOT | M | 19th | B | 19th | 00:37:15 | |||
24th | 222 | Amy PULLEN | F | 2nd | B | 2nd | 00:37:17 | |||
25th | 197 | Matthew GILMOUR | M | 23rd | B | 23rd | 00:38:13 | |||
27th | 167 | Luis RYDER | M | 25th | B | 25th | 00:38:33 | |||
28th | 184 | Ruben STACEY | M | 26th | B | 26th | 00:38:36 | |||
29th | 152 | William MUNDAY | M | 27th | B | 27th | 00:38:37 | |||
30th | 214 | Ella JAMIESON | F | 3rd | B | 3rd | 00:38:37 | |||
31st | 228 | Lotty DAWSON | F | 4th | B | 4th | 00:38:37 | |||
32nd | 199 | Jack WILSON | M | 28th | B | 28th | 00:38:38 | |||
33rd | 226 | Matilda MCKIBBEN | F | 5th | B | 5th | 00:38:38 | |||
34th | 192 | Joel HURT | M | 29th | B | 29th | 00:38:38 | |||
35th | 217 | Bobbie OBRIEN | F | 6th | B | 6th | 00:38:39 | |||
36th | 196 | Alexander MURPHY | M | 30th | B | 30th | 00:38:39 | |||
37th | 223 | Amy MOURNE | F | 7th | B | 7th | 00:38:39 | |||
38th | 213 | Ellie WALLBAUM | F | 8th | B | 8th | 00:38:39 | |||
40th | 171 | Ollie BOARER | M | 31st | B | 31st | 00:38:40 | |||
41st | 181 | Reuben WALTER | M | 32nd | B | 32nd | 00:38:41 | |||
42nd | 155 | Dylan CHERRUAULT | M | 33rd | B | 33rd | 00:38:41 | |||
43rd | 160 | Thomas ADBY | M | 34th | B | 34th | 00:38:42 | |||
44th | 187 | Luke GOODWILL | M | 35th | B | 35th | 00:39:03 | |||
45th | 218 | Libby BELL | F | 10th | B | 10th | 00:37:24 | |||
46th | 219 | Freya ECCLESTON | F | 11th | B | 11th | 00:38:47 | |||
47th | 225 | Lola ELLIS | F | 12th | B | 12th | 00:32:24 | |||
48th | 166 | Sebastian KINSEY | M | 36th | B | 36th | 00:32:32 | |||
51st | 212 | Josie VALLIS | F | 15th | B | 15th | 00:32:47 | |||
52nd | 179 | George WATCH | M | 37th | B | 37th | 00:32:50 | |||
53rd | 211 | Isobel CROWTHER | F | 16th | B | 16th | 00:32:50 | |||
54th | 161 | Thomas COOMBER | M | 38th | B | 38th | 00:32:52 | |||
56th | 220 | Georgina PASMORE | F | 18th | B | 18th | 00:33:26 | |||
57th | 168 | Zack LOTT | M | 39th | B | 39th | 00:32:01 | |||
58th | 174 | Joseph OBRIEN | M | 40th | B | 40th | 00:22:03 |