Results breakdown for Cross Country 5 Miler @ Penshurst Village Cross Country Run

Top 3 Overall

Overall # Name Category Club
1

448

James KingstonMU18Tonbridge AC00:27:34
2

6443

James TaylorMSEN00:28:47
3

444

Bryn JonesMV40Fulham RC00:30:04

Top 3 Ladies

Overall # Name Category Club
14

198

Squirrel BerquezFSENOMRM00:32:35
20

318

Beckie CHAPMANFSENSouth London Harriers00:33:18
29

458

Kim LoFSENHaywards Heath Harriers00:34:36

Top 3 Men

Overall # Name Category Club
1

448

James KingstonMU18Tonbridge AC00:27:34
2

6443

James TaylorMSEN00:28:47
3

444

Bryn JonesMV40Fulham RC00:30:04

Top 3 male & female for category "U18"

Overall # Name Category Club
1

448

James KingstonMU18Tonbridge AC00:27:34
35

6429

Will CLARKMU1800:35:15
62

468

John-Mark MONTAGUEMU1800:37:36
85

507

Anna SCHEINERFU1800:39:54
216

6433

Florrie MALTZFU1800:55:48

Top 3 male & female for category "SEN"

Overall # Name Category Club
2

6443

James TaylorMSEN00:28:47
4

445

Mike KingMSENTunbridge Wells Harriers00:30:19
6

517

Hugh StobartMSENWindrush Tri Club00:30:26
14

198

Squirrel BerquezFSENOMRM00:32:35
20

318

Beckie CHAPMANFSENSouth London Harriers00:33:18
29

458

Kim LoFSENHaywards Heath Harriers00:34:36

Top 3 male & female for category "V40"

Overall # Name Category Club
3

444

Bryn JonesMV40Fulham RC00:30:04
13

506

James SarreMV40Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:32:33
18

480

tom onionsMV4000:32:52
47

503

Emma RoperFV4000:36:18
74

516

Gem StilliardFV40Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:38:40
82

487

Sarah PhilpottFV40SLJ00:39:47

Top 3 male & female for category "V50"

Overall # Name Category Club
5

435

Andrew HoweyMV50Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:30:22
7

259

Dominic BOULLEMV5000:30:39
30

195

Mick BARSTOWMV50Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:34:40
97

316

Heather BaucherFV50SLJ00:40:43
99

657

Louise WILKINSONFV5000:40:50
139

647

Valerie PLACEFV5000:44:10

Top 3 male & female for category "CaniCross"

Overall # Name Category Club
9

187

Andy AshleeMCaniCrossKent Canicross00:31:12
79

339

Lisa DuceFCaniCrossCanicross Striders00:39:24
86

465

Andrew MckibbenMCaniCross00:40:05
87

498

Thomas RiderMCaniCross00:40:06
129

199

Helen BisdeeFCaniCrossCanicross Trailrunners00:43:12
157

427

Joanne HALLETTFCaniCross00:45:08

Top 3 male & female for category "V60"

Overall # Name Category Club
41

192

Tev AUSTINMV60Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:35:47
98

490

Nick PierceMV60Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:40:47
105

651

John HOLMESMV6000:41:35
126

497

Stella RichardsonFV60Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:43:03
177

442

Lucille JoannesFV60Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:47:40
205

311

GERI BRIGHTFV6000:52:52