High Legh Robert Moffat Memorial 10k 2019

Mar
03
2019

10k Road Race

Running | 2019-03-03 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (520 in total)
-

320

Alex JaboreF203900:00:0000:00:00-
1st

542

Chris StanfordM1stOVR1stWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:33:3400:33:36-
2nd

234

TOM GreavesM2ndOVR2ndWarrington A C00:34:1500:34:17+00:00:41
3rd

528

Jonathon SmithM3rdOVR3rdLymm Runners00:34:3800:34:41+00:01:04
4th

278

Billy HicksM4th20391stMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:34:5700:34:59+00:01:23
5th

495

Mat RushbrookM5th40491st00:35:5000:35:53+00:02:16
6th

5

James AinsworthM6th40492ndvale royal ac00:35:5700:36:00+00:02:23
7th

459

Mike ProudloveM7th40493rd00:36:1300:36:15+00:02:39
8th

403

Perry MooreM8th40494thWarrington Road Runners00:36:5400:36:56+00:03:20
9th

494

Gary RowlinsonM9th50591stSale Harriers Manchester00:37:2100:37:24+00:03:47
10th

244

Andrew GuntherM10th20392ndTorbay Tri Club00:37:3600:37:40+00:04:02
11th

583

Tom VernonM11th20393rd00:38:1100:38:16+00:04:37
12th

50

Stuart BerryM12th20394thLymm Runners00:38:2000:38:24+00:04:46
13th

267

Tony TaylorM13th50592ndSandbach Striders00:38:5600:38:59+00:05:22
14th

395

Steven MillarM14th40495thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:38:5900:39:02+00:05:25
15th

180

Miras EskanderM15th20395thNorthern Masters AC00:39:1300:39:16+00:05:39
16th

155

Josh DonleyM16th20396th00:39:1300:39:17+00:05:39
17th

451

Jack PilkingtonM17th20397thLymm Runners00:39:2000:39:23+00:05:46
18th

329

Stuart JohnsonM18th20398thSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:39:1900:39:25+00:05:45
19th

318

Jonathan HydeM19th40496thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS00:39:2300:39:27+00:05:49
20th

179

Tracy EntwistleF1stOVR1stWarrington Road Runners00:39:3500:39:39+00:06:01
21st

101

JEFF FidlerM20th50593rdKnutsford Tri Club00:39:3600:39:39+00:06:02
22nd

546

Matthew StewartM21st40497thLymm Runners00:39:4400:39:47+00:06:10
23rd

8

David ArmitageM22nd40498thKnutsford Tri Club00:39:4300:39:49+00:06:09
24th

222

Christopher GibsonM23rd20399th00:39:4500:39:50+00:06:11
25th

86

Nathan CameronM24th40499thSale Harriers Manchester00:39:5200:39:57+00:06:18
26th

522

Pete SmallwoodM25th203910thManchester Triathlon Club00:39:5700:39:59+00:06:23
27th

399

Paul MintonM26th203911thBelle Vue Racers00:40:1200:40:14+00:06:38
28th

264

CHRIS HattonM27th404910thLymm Runners00:40:1900:40:25+00:06:45
29th

516

John SheldonM28th404911thLymm Runners00:40:2900:40:34+00:06:55
30th

426

David NunnerleyM29th203912th00:40:5200:40:57+00:07:18
31st

334

Eugene KavanaghM30th404912thSuncroft AC, Ireland00:40:5500:41:00+00:07:21
32nd

25

Robert BakerM31st404913thsouth cheshire harriers00:41:0100:41:11+00:07:27
33rd

599

PETER WatersonM32nd50594thAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited00:41:1200:41:20+00:07:38
34th

92

Craig JonesM33rd203913thDenbigh Harriers00:41:2600:41:28+00:07:52
35th

213

Ben GentM34th404914thWINSTON RUNNERS00:41:2700:41:33+00:07:53
36th

519

Hari SholinghurM35th404915thLymm Runners00:41:3800:41:43+00:08:04
37th

228

Mal GordonM36th404916thPENNY LANE STRIDERS00:41:3400:41:50+00:08:00
38th

149

Julian DickinsonM37th404917thLymm Runners00:41:4800:41:53+00:08:14
39th

460

Krzysztof PsonkaM38th203914th00:41:5700:42:01+00:08:23
40th

330

CHRIS JonesM39th50595thSALFORD METROPOLITAN AC00:42:1000:42:14+00:08:36
41st

327

Melanie JohnsonF2ndOVR2ndvale royal ac00:42:1100:42:19+00:08:37
42nd

125

Bob CorinaldiM40th50596thvale royal ac00:42:2200:42:30+00:08:48
43rd

254

David HargreavesM41st203915thCHORLTON RUNNERS00:42:3300:42:37+00:08:59
44th

331

Ben SpeddingM42nd203916th00:42:3400:42:39+00:09:00
45th

589

John WalshM43rd404918thWarrington Road Runners00:42:3400:42:40+00:09:00
46th

48

James BensonM44th404919th00:42:3400:42:45+00:09:00
47th

425

Steven NokesM45th404920thWarrington Road Runners00:42:4300:42:47+00:09:09
48th

390

Andy MelvinM46th50597thStockport Harriers & AC00:42:5700:43:01+00:09:23
49th

212

Louise GeldartF3rdOVR3rdStockport Harriers & AC00:42:5700:43:02+00:09:23
50th

484

Patrick RobertsM47th203917th00:42:5100:43:05+00:09:17
51st

169

Ian EcclesM48th404921st00:42:5100:43:09+00:09:17
52nd

347

Nick LansdaleM49th203918thKnutsford Tri Club00:43:0600:43:14+00:09:32
53rd

288

Jonathan HockM50th404922nd00:43:0900:43:16+00:09:35
54th

518

Steve SherwenM51st404923rdLymm Runners00:43:1700:43:23+00:09:43
55th

268

David HealdM52nd404924th00:43:2100:43:25+00:09:47
56th

117

Alex ConnellM53rd50598thKnutsford Triathlon Club00:43:1200:43:28+00:09:38
57th

260

Michael HarteM54th404925thStockport Tri Club00:43:2800:43:33+00:09:54
58th

355

Peter LloydM55th50599thLymm Runners00:43:2700:43:34+00:09:53
59th

110

Jonathan CocroftM56th203919thLymm Runners00:43:2900:43:35+00:09:55
60th

523

Carl SmethurstM57th505910thLymm Runners00:43:3700:43:42+00:10:03
61st

632

Mike WomackM58th404926thLymm Runners00:43:3700:43:47+00:10:03
62nd

343

David LaffertyM59th203920th00:43:3900:43:47+00:10:05
63rd

2

Nic AbbottM60th505911th00:43:4600:43:52+00:10:12
64th

214

Andrew GerrardM61st505912thWarrington Road Runners00:43:4500:43:52+00:10:11
65th

284

Nick HillM62nd404927th00:43:3700:44:01+00:10:03
66th

67

Simon BrahamM63rd404928th00:43:5400:44:02+00:10:20
67th

479

Alison RobertsF4th20391st00:43:5800:44:04+00:10:24
68th

435

Stephen OwenM64th203921st00:43:5800:44:05+00:10:24
69th

63

Jonathan BoothM65th404929th00:44:0800:44:14+00:10:34
70th

206

Jason FowlerM66th404930th00:44:0800:44:21+00:10:34
71st

68

Jim AllenM67th505913thLymm Runners00:43:5500:44:23+00:10:21
72nd

41

Scott BeattieM68th203922nd00:44:0300:44:26+00:10:29
73rd

44

Craig BelfieldM69th505914th00:44:2700:44:36+00:10:53
74th

488

DAVID RogersM70th203923rdLymm Runners00:44:3300:44:41+00:10:59
75th

299

Michelle HornerF5th40491stLymm Runners00:44:3800:44:49+00:11:04
76th

379

LIBBI McgibbonF6th20392ndCHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS00:44:4500:44:51+00:11:11
77th

219

STEVE GibbonsM71st505915th00:44:4300:44:53+00:11:09
78th

514

Jon SheehyM72nd505916th00:44:4900:44:58+00:11:15
79th

398

Kate MillsF7th40492ndKnutsford Tri Club00:44:5000:44:59+00:11:16
80th

470

Mike ReasonM73rd203924th00:44:5200:45:00+00:11:18
81st

257

Paul HarrisonM74th505917th00:44:5200:45:02+00:11:18
82nd

436

Joshua OxleyM75th203925th00:44:5400:45:05+00:11:20
83rd

111

Jess CoenenF8th20393rd00:45:0200:45:09+00:11:28
84th

573

Claire ThorntonF9th20394th00:44:5900:45:09+00:11:25
85th

467

Victoria RamsbottomF10thU201stUniversity of Manchester Ath & XC Club00:45:1100:45:16+00:11:37
86th

571

Michael ThorleyM76th505918thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:45:0100:45:16+00:11:27
87th

290

Michael HodgsonM77th203926th00:45:0900:45:18+00:11:35
88th

440

Matt PartridgeM78th203927th00:45:1500:45:22+00:11:41
89th

75

David BuckleyM79th505919thhyde village striders00:45:1100:45:32+00:11:37
90th

450

Duncan PhillpottsM80th404931stLymm Runners00:45:2800:45:42+00:11:54
91st

429

Jesse OldfieldM81st404932nd00:45:3200:45:42+00:11:58
92nd

500

Neil SaltM82nd505920th00:45:1900:45:43+00:11:45
93rd

58

David BlackburnM83rd404933rd00:45:3100:45:44+00:11:57
94th

57

Andy BlackburnM84th404934th00:45:4200:45:53+00:12:08
95th

351

Shaun LiptrotM85th203928th00:45:3900:45:56+00:12:05
96th

208

Sarah FranklinF11th40493rd00:46:0000:46:10+00:12:26
97th

553

Alison SutcliffeF12th40494thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:46:1200:46:19+00:12:38
98th

444

Amanda PembertonF13th40495thLymm Runners00:46:2300:46:32+00:12:49
99th

439

Gary ParsonsM86th404935th00:46:2000:46:33+00:12:46
100th

531

Peter SmithM87th404936thWidnes Running Club00:46:0500:46:33+00:12:31
101st

490

John RossM88th505921stWINSTON RUNNERS00:46:1000:46:39+00:12:36
102nd

52

David BisbyM89th505922nd00:46:0700:46:49+00:12:33
103rd

576

Jennifer ToddF14th50591stLymm Runners00:46:4200:46:51+00:13:08
104th

475

Eleanor RichesF15th40496thvale royal ac00:46:4400:46:54+00:13:10
105th

624

Rachel HazeldineF16th20395thLymm Runners00:46:5300:46:59+00:13:19
106th

466

James RamsbottomM90thU201st00:46:4700:47:03+00:13:13
107th

536

Susie SpannF17th20396th00:46:4500:47:03+00:13:11
108th

248

Peter HamiltonM91st505923rdPENNY LANE STRIDERS00:46:4200:47:03+00:13:08
109th

491

Jason RowbottomM92nd505924thLymm Runners00:47:0200:47:10+00:13:28
110th

45

MATTHEW HargreavesM93rd404937thLymm Runners00:46:5900:47:17+00:13:25
111st

272

David HendersonM94th203929th00:46:4400:47:18+00:13:10
112nd

138

Joanna Dalla-rivaF18th20397th00:47:1600:47:22+00:13:42
113rd

485

Paul RobertsM95th404938thHelsby Running Club00:47:1300:47:28+00:13:39
114th

534

Vicky SmithF19th20398th00:47:2600:47:36+00:13:52
115th

346

Jan LancasterF20th50592ndLymm Runners00:47:2800:47:40+00:13:54
116th

520

Joanne SimpsonF21st20399th00:47:2500:47:41+00:13:51
117th

3

Toby AbbottM96thU202nd00:47:3500:47:46+00:14:01
118th

549

Simon StockmanM97th505925thWarrington Road Runners00:47:2500:47:47+00:13:51
119th

88

Jill CarlinF22nd50593rdWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:47:4800:48:00+00:14:14
120th

517

Neil SheldrakeM98th505926thRAZZER'S RUNNERS00:47:3600:48:01+00:14:02
121st

432

Rob OliverM99th404939th00:47:5200:48:08+00:14:18
122nd

513

Lee ShearsM100th404940thLymm Runners00:48:0700:48:15+00:14:33
123rd

36

Tarja BarnesF23rd50594thWarrington Road Runners00:48:1700:48:30+00:14:43
124th

640

Martin WrightM101st404941st00:48:0900:48:33+00:14:35
125th

322

Kevin JacksonM102nd404942nd00:48:2200:48:42+00:14:48
126th

404

Debbie MoretonF24th40497thvale royal ac00:48:3100:48:42+00:14:57
127th

427

Emma NunnerleyF25th40498thLymm Runners00:48:3300:48:44+00:14:59
128th

14

Amanda Anderson-holtonF26th40499thKnutsford Tri Club00:48:2700:48:45+00:14:53
129th

295

Ewan HoltonM103rd404943rdKnutsford Tri Club00:48:2600:48:46+00:14:52
130th

386

Debbie McmahonF27th203910th00:48:3200:48:47+00:14:58
131st

47

Mike BennettM104th203930th00:48:3300:48:49+00:14:59
132nd

354

Rebekah LivseyF28th203911thStockport Harriers & AC00:48:3000:48:49+00:14:56
133rd

19

Neil AstillM105th505927th00:48:3800:48:50+00:15:04
134th

593

Simon WardM106th404944th00:48:3400:48:50+00:15:00
135th

421

KARL NashM107th404945th00:48:3000:48:51+00:14:56
136th

443

Andrew PearsonM108th505928th00:48:2600:48:52+00:14:52
137th

414

Lynn MoseleyF29th50595thLymm Runners00:48:3800:48:52+00:15:04
138th

512

JIM ShawM109th404946th00:48:4200:48:54+00:15:08
139th

587

Richard WaggittM110th404947thLymm Runners00:48:4100:48:55+00:15:07
140th

293

Germaine HolmesF30th404910thLymm Runners00:48:4800:48:59+00:15:14
141st

108

Alan CleallM111st505929th00:48:4600:49:01+00:15:12
142nd

109

Vicki CleallF31st404911th00:48:4800:49:04+00:15:14
143rd

627

Phoebe WillisF32nd203912th00:48:5600:49:06+00:15:22
144th

504

John ScammellM112nd404948thLymm Runners00:48:5700:49:10+00:15:23
145th

493

Vicky RowlandsF33rd203913th00:48:5500:49:10+00:15:21
146th

104

Ian ClarkeM113rd505930th00:49:0300:49:16+00:15:29
147th

303

John HoughtonM114th505931st00:49:0500:49:17+00:15:31
148th

223

Claire GibsonF34th203914thLymm Runners00:49:0900:49:18+00:15:35
149th

637

Oliver WorrallM115th404949th00:48:4100:49:20+00:15:07
150th

271

Richard HemsworthM116th404950th00:49:0200:49:21+00:15:28
151st

198

Josh FiskM117th203931st00:49:0900:49:23+00:15:35
152nd

483

Gareth RobertsM118th404951stWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:49:1500:49:27+00:15:41
153rd

187

Sean FarrellyM119th505932ndWarrington Road Runners00:49:1200:49:31+00:15:38
154th

566

Simon TetlowM120th505933rd00:49:1400:49:32+00:15:40
155th

235

Simon GreenM121st404952nd00:49:0700:49:35+00:15:33
156th

613

Andrew WilkinsonM122nd505934thNorthwich Running Club00:49:2500:49:39+00:15:51
157th

560

Edward TaylorM123rd505935thKnutsford Tri Club00:49:2900:49:43+00:15:55
158th

631

James WolstenholmeM124th404953rd00:49:2500:49:45+00:15:51
159th

97

James ChineaM125th203932nd00:49:1900:49:45+00:15:45
160th

619

Sheila WilksF35th60+1st00:49:3500:49:46+00:16:01
161st

618

Neil WilksM126th203933rdKnutsford Tri Club00:49:3500:49:46+00:16:01
162nd

132

Tony SalaM127th60+1stLymm Runners00:49:3100:49:47+00:15:57
163rd

49

Katie BensonM128th404954th00:49:1200:49:50+00:15:38
164th

397

Debbie MillingtonF36th203915thWarrington Running Club00:49:4800:50:00+00:16:14
165th

191

William FellM129thU203rd00:49:3200:50:02+00:15:58
166th

197

Henry FiskM130thU204th00:49:4700:50:02+00:16:13
167th

468

Janet ReadittF37th50596thWARE JOGGERS00:49:4000:50:02+00:16:06
168th

396

Clare MillingtonF38th203916th00:49:5000:50:04+00:16:16
169th

82

Daniel ButterworthM131st404955thBarlick Fell Runners00:49:4900:50:05+00:16:15
170th

186

Luciana FallowsF39th404912thNorthwich Running Club00:49:5400:50:08+00:16:20
171st

182

Tim EvansM132nd60+2ndLymm Runners00:49:5400:50:11+00:16:20
172nd

96

Graham ChiltonM133rd505936thLymm Runners00:49:4300:50:11+00:16:09
173rd

385

Jerome MckennaM134thU205th00:49:4200:50:12+00:16:08
174th

507

Gaynor SeymourF40th404913thLymm Runners00:50:0700:50:20+00:16:33
175th

463

Rebecca RaceF41st404914thCHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS00:49:5900:50:22+00:16:25
176th

126

Chris CorlessM135th203934th00:50:1900:50:31+00:16:45
177th

306

Kathryn HowardF42nd203917th00:50:2500:50:39+00:16:51
178th

261

Alex HartlandF43rd404915th00:50:3400:50:54+00:17:00
179th

66

Michael BradleyM136th60+3rdSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:50:4400:50:54+00:17:10
180th

478

Alex RobertsM137th203935thSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:50:3200:50:57+00:16:58
181st

457

Melanie PowerF44th404916thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:50:4000:50:58+00:17:06
182nd

286

Ashleigh HindleyF45th404917th00:50:4200:51:00+00:17:08
183rd

482

Eleanor RobertsF46th50597thSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:50:3900:51:03+00:17:05
184th

84

Helen CaldwellF47th50598thSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:50:5600:51:07+00:17:22
185th

56

Steve BlackM138th404956thLymm Runners00:51:0100:51:26+00:17:27
186th

415

Elaine MountfordF48th60+2ndWarrington Road Runners00:51:0700:51:28+00:17:33
187th

188

David FaulknerM139th60+4thLymm Runners00:51:1300:51:35+00:17:39
188th

474

Luke RichardsonM140th203936th00:51:0600:51:38+00:17:32
189th

113

David ColcloughM141st404957th00:50:5800:51:40+00:17:24
190th

253

Andy HareM142nd203937th00:51:1400:51:44+00:17:40
191st

422

Yvonne NearyF49th50599th00:51:3100:51:47+00:17:57
192nd

338

James KinslerM143rd203938th00:51:2200:51:49+00:17:48
193rd

287

David HobbsM144th505937th00:51:2300:51:49+00:17:49
194th

6

Jason AllanM145th404958th00:51:3100:51:51+00:17:57
195th

185

Mike FairleyM146th404959th00:51:0500:51:54+00:17:31
196th

294

ROB HolmesM147th505938th00:51:4400:51:55+00:18:10
197th

107

Richard ClarkeM148th60+5th00:51:3200:52:01+00:17:58
198th

524

Andy SmithM149th505939thLymm Runners00:51:3500:52:02+00:18:01
199th

360

Emma MadlinF50th404918th00:51:5200:52:06+00:18:18
200th

394

John MillachipM150th505940th00:51:4900:52:07+00:18:15
201st

55

David BibbyM151st505941st00:51:3300:52:12+00:17:59
202nd

167

Michael EakinM152nd60+6thPENNY LANE STRIDERS00:51:4400:52:12+00:18:10
203rd

323

Peter JacksonM153rd505942nd00:51:3200:52:13+00:17:58
204th

328

Rachel JohnsonF51st505910thLymm Runners00:51:5900:52:14+00:18:25
205th

319

Vicki InskipF52nd203918thLymm Runners00:52:0500:52:18+00:18:31
206th

588

Georgina WalkerF53rd404919thLymm Runners00:52:0700:52:19+00:18:33
207th

597

Anthony WatererM154th404960th00:51:5900:52:20+00:18:25
208th

411

Sarah MorrisF54th203919th00:51:4900:52:21+00:18:15
209th

595

Natalie WarrenF55th404920th00:51:4900:52:23+00:18:15
210th

562

Lindsay TaylorF56th404921st00:51:4200:52:23+00:18:08
211st

481

David RobertsM155th505943rdSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:51:5900:52:24+00:18:25
212nd

563

Miranda TaylorF57th505911thKnutsford Tri Club00:52:0900:52:26+00:18:35
213rd

465

Christine RamsbottomF58th505912thLymm Runners00:52:1300:52:27+00:18:39
214th

308

Graham HowellM156th60+7thLiverpool Harriers & AC00:52:2500:52:31+00:18:51
215th

189

Michael FawcettM157th60+8thLymm Runners00:52:1800:52:39+00:18:44
216th

428

Patrick O?brienM158th505944thRun Knutsford00:52:1700:52:39+00:18:43
217th

339

Natalie KinslerF59th203920th00:52:1300:52:39+00:18:39
218th

582

Stefanie UnderhillF60th203921st00:52:2800:52:40+00:18:54
219th

4

Patrick AhernM159th505945thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:52:0900:52:40+00:18:35
220th

384

Jenny McintyreF61st505913thWarrington Road Runners00:52:2700:52:45+00:18:53
221st

166

Laura EagletonF62nd404922ndLymm Runners00:52:2400:52:47+00:18:50
222nd

602

Kathryn WellsF63rd404923rdLymm Runners00:52:2800:52:48+00:18:54
223rd

565

Liz TetleyF64th505914thLymm Runners00:52:3200:52:52+00:18:58
224th

173

Paul ElkinM160th404961st00:52:3300:52:57+00:18:59
225th

81

Mary BurtonF65th505915thLymm Runners00:52:3800:52:59+00:19:04
226th

119

Joseph ConnorM161st203939thBramhall Runners00:52:3800:52:59+00:19:04
227th

446

Jose PerezM162nd404962ndKnutsford Tri Club00:52:1200:53:04+00:18:38
228th

369

Chris MatthewsM163rd404963rd00:52:4600:53:06+00:19:12
229th

157

Tripthi DonthamsettyF66th203922nd00:52:4600:53:06+00:19:12
230th

365

Fiona MartindaleF67th404924th00:52:4800:53:11+00:19:14
231st

486

Katharine RobertsonF68th203923rdMERSEY TRI00:52:5400:53:16+00:19:20
232nd

333

Yasmin HussainF69th404925thLymm Runners00:52:5600:53:17+00:19:22
233rd

544

Trevor StantonM164th505946th00:52:5900:53:19+00:19:25
234th

43

Victoria BegentF70th404926thLymm Runners00:52:3200:53:20+00:18:58
235th

349

Paul LawtonM165th203940th00:53:0700:53:20+00:19:33
236th

221

Andrew GibsonM166th404964thLonely Goat RC00:52:5100:53:23+00:19:17
237th

12

Jack AndersonM167th203941st00:53:1200:53:25+00:19:38
238th

251

James HansfordM168th203942nd00:52:5100:53:25+00:19:17
239th

122

Simon CoppockM169th505947th00:52:4300:53:26+00:19:09
240th

69

Philip BroadbentM170th404965th00:52:5300:53:28+00:19:19
241st

442

Jenny PatmanF71st203924th00:53:0800:53:29+00:19:34
242nd

380

Kirsty McglennonF72nd404927th00:53:1400:53:33+00:19:40
243rd

393

Helen MilbyF73rd404928thLymm Runners00:52:4700:53:34+00:19:13
244th

455

Jules PoultonM171st404966th00:53:1400:53:42+00:19:40
245th

325

Robyn JerramF74th203925th00:53:1800:53:44+00:19:44
246th

367

Hilary MasseyF75th60+3rd00:53:1800:53:44+00:19:44
247th

543

Jemma StanfordF76th203926thLymm Runners00:53:3200:53:46+00:19:58
248th

388

Sophie McquillianF77th203927th00:53:2400:53:48+00:19:50
249th

91

Louise ChadwickF78th203928th00:53:1900:53:48+00:19:45
250th

413

David MortimerM172nd203943rd00:53:3300:53:49+00:19:59
251st

623

James WilliamsM173rd404967thLymm Runners00:52:3500:53:51+00:19:01
252nd

53

Nigel BiggsM174th505948thLymm Runners00:53:2800:53:52+00:19:54
253rd

505

Rebecca ScanlonF79th404929th00:53:2200:53:56+00:19:48
254th

127

Andrew CraggsM175th404968th00:53:3400:53:57+00:20:00
255th

564

Philip TaylorM176th404969th00:53:3100:54:00+00:19:57
256th

641

Jodi WrigleyF80th203929thLymm Runners00:53:3100:54:01+00:19:57
257th

275

Hayley HewittF81st203930th00:53:4400:54:05+00:20:10
258th

128

David CraggsM177th60+9th00:53:4300:54:06+00:20:09
259th

59

Liam BlearsM178th404970th00:53:4000:54:11+00:20:06
260th

279

Kelly HigginsonF82nd404930thLymm Runners00:53:4700:54:16+00:20:13
261st

21

Alec AustinM179th203944thStockport Tri Club00:53:3700:54:18+00:20:03
262nd

630

Ross WilsonM180th203945th00:54:0300:54:28+00:20:29
263rd

233

Oliver GreavesM181st404971st00:53:5100:54:28+00:20:17
264th

270

Michael HeartyM182nd203946th00:53:5900:54:29+00:20:25
265th

263

Tina HarveyF83rd404931st00:54:1600:54:33+00:20:42
266th

600

Lisa WebsterF84th404932nd00:53:5900:54:35+00:20:25
267th

646

David DeanM183rd203947th00:54:1300:54:35+00:20:39
268th

280

John HightonM184th505949thVillage RR00:54:1700:54:42+00:20:43
269th

373

Mike MccaffreyM185th404972ndVillage RR00:54:1700:54:42+00:20:43
270th

603

Gary WennM186th505950thRoyal Navy Athletics Club00:54:1800:54:44+00:20:44
271st

238

Jonathan GregsonM187th404973rd00:54:2000:54:48+00:20:46
272nd

431

Rhiannon OldfieldF85th404933rd00:54:1000:54:49+00:20:36
273rd

441

Lindsey PatelF86th404934th00:54:3200:54:53+00:20:58
274th

98

Jane ChineaF87th505916thLymm Runners00:54:3200:54:54+00:20:58
275th

151

Bec DixonF88th203931st00:54:3100:54:58+00:20:57
276th

301

DAVID HoughM188th203948th00:54:3200:54:58+00:20:58
277th

606

Mark WhitfieldM189th404974th00:54:4200:55:13+00:21:08
278th

24

William BainbridgeM190thU206th00:54:4000:55:15+00:21:06
279th

502

Yvette SandersF89th505917thLymm Runners00:54:4100:55:16+00:21:07
280th

300

Clare HorrocksF90th404935thLymm Runners00:54:5300:55:16+00:21:19
281st

521

James SkellandM191st203949th00:54:4500:55:19+00:21:11
282nd

302

Craig HoughtonM192nd203950th00:54:4600:55:19+00:21:12
283rd

337

Dennis YarwoodM193rd505951stSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:54:3900:55:28+00:21:05
284th

511

Danielle ShawF91st203932ndLymm Runners00:55:2000:55:38+00:21:46
285th

131

Dave CrossM194th404975thCfrs00:55:1100:55:42+00:21:37
286th

277

Steve HibbertM195th505952ndWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:55:0500:55:45+00:21:31
287th

376

ELIZABETH McdonaldF92nd404936th00:55:2000:55:58+00:21:46
288th

72

Keith BrownM196th505953rdWarrington Road Runners00:55:5600:56:03+00:22:22
289th

140

Colin DaviesM197th60+10thAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited00:55:4500:56:16+00:22:11
290th

153

Marianne DobsonF93rd404937th00:55:5500:56:16+00:22:21
291st

274

Victoria HennesseyF94th404938thLymm Runners00:56:0100:56:19+00:22:27
292nd

289

Sarah HodgkinsonF95th203933rd00:55:5900:56:22+00:22:25
293rd

407

Ann MorrisF96th505918thLymm Runners00:56:0200:56:27+00:22:28
294th

374

Martin MccarthyM198th404976th00:55:5700:56:28+00:22:23
295th

80

Kay BurnsF97th505919th00:56:0200:56:30+00:22:28
296th

358

Millie LumsdenF98th203934thKnutsford Tri Club00:55:5900:56:36+00:22:25
297th

259

Sarah HarrisonF99th404939th00:56:0900:56:37+00:22:35
298th

218

Sarah GibbonsF100th505920th00:56:1000:56:45+00:22:36
299th

273

Lynne HendersonF101st203935th00:56:1200:56:47+00:22:38
300th

609

Phil WhitworthM199th505954th00:56:1600:56:48+00:22:42
301st

11

Zoe AllmanF102nd404940th00:56:1300:56:50+00:22:39
302nd

154

Neil DolanM200th404977th00:56:0900:56:51+00:22:35
303rd

417

Jenny MuirF103rd203936th00:56:2100:56:56+00:22:47
304th

406

Andrew MorrisM201st203951st00:56:1600:56:57+00:22:42
305th

139

Zoe DavidsonF104th404941st00:56:2700:57:10+00:22:53
306th

423

David NewtonM202nd505955thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:56:3800:57:10+00:23:04
307th

489

Jenny RogersF105th203937thLymm Runners00:56:4500:57:16+00:23:11
308th

1

Steven AaldersM203rd404978th00:57:0400:57:21+00:23:30
309th

307

Neil HowardM204th404979thLymm Runners00:56:4900:57:25+00:23:15
310th

17

Dave AshcroftM205th505956thWarrington Road Runners00:56:4300:57:26+00:23:09
311st

405

Alison MorganF106th404942ndWarrington Road Runners00:56:4200:57:26+00:23:08
312nd

538

Antony SpencerM206th404980th00:57:1100:57:28+00:23:37
313rd

246

Simon HackettM207th505957thLymm Runners00:57:1200:57:28+00:23:38
314th

227

Mike GoodwinM208th203952nd00:57:0000:57:29+00:23:26
315th

174

Kathryn EllisF107th404943rdLymm Runners00:57:0700:57:31+00:23:33
316th

525

Carolyn SmithF108th505921stLymm Runners00:57:0500:57:35+00:23:31
317th

458

Esther PrescottF109th404944th00:56:5800:57:39+00:23:24
318th

412

Tim MorrisM209th505958thLymm Runners00:57:0800:57:42+00:23:34
319th

401

Mark MolloyM210th505959thWarrington Running Club00:57:2800:57:49+00:23:54
320th

255

Joe HarrisM211stU207th00:57:2900:57:56+00:23:55
321st

594

Alastair WardleM212nd505960th00:57:3100:58:03+00:23:57
322nd

209

Richard FurnessM213rd505961st00:57:3100:58:03+00:23:57
323rd

256

Stuart HarrisM214th505962nd00:57:3600:58:04+00:24:02
324th

237

Daniel GregsonM215th203953rd00:57:3800:58:12+00:24:04
325th

532

Richard SmithM216th404981st00:57:3700:58:15+00:24:03
326th

645

Lynne YuleF110th203938th00:57:3900:58:17+00:24:05
327th

634

Caroline WoodF111st203939th00:57:4100:58:18+00:24:07
328th

203

Anne FortuneF112nd60+4thSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:58:0700:58:35+00:24:33
329th

612

Lindsey WilbyF113rd404945thLymm Runners00:58:1200:58:39+00:24:38
330th

636

CLAIRE WormaldF114th404946th00:58:0600:58:39+00:24:32
331st

580

Sally TribeF115th404947th00:58:0700:58:39+00:24:33
332nd

183

Helen EverardF116th505922nd00:58:1000:58:44+00:24:36
333rd

123

Laura CordwellF117th203940thLymm Runners00:58:0900:58:45+00:24:35
334th

305

Jessica HowardF118th203941stLymm Runners00:58:1000:58:45+00:24:36
335th

642

Heidi Wynne-robertsF119th404948th00:58:2200:58:51+00:24:48
336th

216

Nicola GerrardF120th404949th00:58:2400:58:57+00:24:50
337th

357

Emma LordF121st404950thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:58:3600:59:03+00:25:02
338th

205

Brenda FoulkesF122nd60+5th00:58:3900:59:04+00:25:05
339th

350

Petra LincolnF123rd203942nd00:58:2400:59:07+00:24:50
340th

375

Shirin McconnellF124th203943rd00:58:3600:59:13+00:25:02
341st

74

Andrea BrudyF125th404951st00:58:3000:59:15+00:24:56
342nd

18

Anthony RussellM217th505963rd00:58:3300:59:18+00:24:59
343rd

552

Mia StubbsF126th203944th00:58:2700:59:19+00:24:53
344th

201

Claire FordF127th203945th00:58:4500:59:20+00:25:11
345th

577

Nick TomkinsM218th60+11th00:58:5300:59:24+00:25:19
346th

372

NEIL McaleeceM219th404982nd00:58:4300:59:27+00:25:09
347th

258

Rosemary HarrisonF128th203946th00:59:1400:59:36+00:25:40
348th

121

Jill CooperF129th505923rdLymm Runners00:59:0800:59:45+00:25:34
349th

551

Mervyn StubbsM220th505964th00:58:5800:59:49+00:25:24
350th

604

Ga?lle WhiteF130th404952nd00:59:1100:59:51+00:25:37
351st

141

Charlotte DavisF131st203947th00:59:1701:00:00+00:25:43
352nd

211

Jan GallowayF132nd505924thLymm Runners00:59:1301:00:01+00:25:39
353rd

540

Stephen SpringallM221st505965thSPECTRUM STRIDERS00:59:4401:00:06+00:26:10
354th

575

Lee ThwaiteM222nd404983rd00:59:4001:00:11+00:26:06
355th

574

Clare ThwaiteF133rd203948thLymm Runners00:59:4101:00:12+00:26:07
356th

550

DELYTH StowF134th404953rd00:59:5401:00:12+00:26:20
357th

156

Sandra DonnellyF135th404954th00:59:4801:00:14+00:26:14
358th

547

Clair StobbsF136th404955th01:00:0301:00:20+00:26:29
359th

291

Sally HodgsonF137th505925th00:59:4201:00:20+00:26:08
360th

647

Colin OakleyM223rd203954th00:59:4301:00:20+00:26:09
361st

178

Colette EntwistleF138th404956th01:00:0501:00:24+00:26:31
362nd

240

Dianne GrestyF139th505926thLymm Runners00:59:4601:00:24+00:26:12
363rd

95

Stewart ChappellM224th505966th00:59:4601:00:26+00:26:12
364th

200

Andrew FloydM225th505967th00:59:5201:00:29+00:26:18
365th

332

Owen JonesM226th203955th00:59:5801:00:32+00:26:24
366th

102

Daniel ClaphamM227th203956thLymm Runners01:00:1101:00:37+00:26:37
367th

176

Matthew EmmessM228th404984th00:59:5401:00:40+00:26:20
368th

313

Karen HughesF140th404957th01:00:0601:00:42+00:26:32
369th

492

Emyr RowlandsM229th203957th01:00:0401:00:42+00:26:30
370th

168

Fiona EatonF141st404958thLymm Runners01:00:1801:00:44+00:26:44
371st

336

Nicola KeeleyF142nd404959th01:00:2601:00:48+00:26:52
372nd

196

Helen FiskF143rd505927th01:00:3801:01:08+00:27:04
373rd

633

Adam WoodM230th203958th01:00:3301:01:09+00:26:59
374th

433

Linda Powell OwenF144th60+6thSPECTRUM STRIDERS01:00:3701:01:10+00:27:03
375th

192

Alison FelsteadF145th404960thLymm Runners01:01:1501:01:39+00:27:41
376th

462

Tracy QuinnF146th404961stLymm Runners01:01:1601:01:40+00:27:42
377th

326

Julie JohnsonF147th404962nd01:01:0501:01:41+00:27:31
378th

611

Paul WilburnM231st404985th01:00:5401:01:42+00:27:20
379th

51

Jon BettsM232nd404986thWarrington Road Runners01:01:0001:01:44+00:27:26
380th

269

Fran HealdF148th404963rdWarrington Road Runners01:01:0201:01:44+00:27:28
381st

46

Rachel BellF149th404964th01:01:0601:01:50+00:27:32
382nd

644

Jo YellenF150th505928th01:01:0301:01:52+00:27:29
383rd

454

Elspeth PottsF151st505929th01:01:0301:01:52+00:27:29
384th

106

Nisha ClarkeF152nd404965th01:01:3801:02:17+00:28:04
385th

249

Anne HampsonF153rd505930th01:01:4301:02:26+00:28:09
386th

38

Fiona BarnettF154th404966thLymm Runners01:01:4201:02:26+00:28:08
387th

316

Mark HunterM233rd404987thLymm Runners01:02:0201:02:39+00:28:28
388th

559

Tom TaskerM234th505968th01:02:0101:02:39+00:28:27
389th

601

David WellsM235th505969th01:02:0201:02:55+00:28:28
390th

368

JASON MastinM236th505970th01:02:1501:02:58+00:28:41
391st

65

Sally BowdenF155th404967th01:02:2101:03:04+00:28:47
392nd

147

Stephanie DeanF156th203949th01:02:2501:03:06+00:28:51
393rd

116

Amanda CollighanF157th404968th01:02:4801:03:07+00:29:14
394th

366

Anthony MasonM237th505971sthyde village striders01:02:4801:03:17+00:29:14
395th

252

Amanda HardeyF158th404969th01:02:4001:03:21+00:29:06
396th

353

Nicola LittleF159th404970th01:02:4001:03:21+00:29:06
397th

314

Lisa HughesF160th404971stLymm Runners01:02:4301:03:25+00:29:09
398th

596

Alison WatererF161st404972nd01:02:4701:03:26+00:29:13
399th

400

Gulab MistryM238th60+12th01:02:2701:03:27+00:28:53
400th

265

Charles HayM239th203959th01:02:5401:03:28+00:29:20
401st

371

Debbie MatthewsF162nd505931st01:02:3601:03:30+00:29:02
402nd

569

Helen ThomasF163rd203950thWarrington Road Runners01:02:3201:03:30+00:28:58
403rd

239

Katherine GregsonF164th404973rd01:02:4601:03:35+00:29:12
404th

340

Chrissie KnightF165th60+7thLymm Runners01:03:2501:03:49+00:29:51
405th

496

Lindsey RussellF166th505932ndMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:03:2501:03:52+00:29:51
406th

434

Peter OwenM240th505972nd01:03:3501:03:57+00:30:01
407th

103

Delia ClarkeF167th505933rd01:03:2401:04:02+00:29:50
408th

391

Katie MeredithF168th203951st01:03:1701:04:12+00:29:43
409th

445

Andrew PembertonM241st404988thVictoria Park Running Club01:03:3201:04:17+00:29:58
410th

160

Cheryl DuckF169th203952ndMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:03:3501:04:20+00:30:01
411st

464

Susan RafteryF170th505934th01:03:3801:04:26+00:30:04
412nd

359

Chantelle MaddocksF171st203953rdLymm Runners01:03:4201:04:36+00:30:08
413rd

285

Samantha HillF172nd203954th01:03:4901:04:37+00:30:15
414th

410

Karen MorrisF173rd404974thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:03:5201:04:39+00:30:18
415th

527

Hannah SmithF174th203955thLymm Runners01:03:4601:04:40+00:30:12
416th

533

Scott SmithM242nd203960thLymm Runners01:03:4601:04:40+00:30:12
417th

142

Ruth DawesF175th404975th01:03:5101:04:41+00:30:17
418th

558

Sonia TaskerF176th404976th01:03:5101:04:41+00:30:17
419th

409

John MorrisM243rd203961st01:03:5901:04:44+00:30:25
420th

471

Dawn ReedF177th505935thLymm Runners01:04:2201:04:44+00:30:48
421st

64

Nicola BoothF178th505936thLymm Runners01:03:5001:04:45+00:30:16
422nd

77

David BurgeM244th203962nd01:04:1401:04:54+00:30:40
423rd

27

Christine BallanceF179th60+8th01:04:1501:04:55+00:30:41
424th

144

Claire DeakinF180th404977th01:04:0901:04:56+00:30:35
425th

625

Ste WilliamsM245th203963rd01:04:0901:04:56+00:30:35
426th

567

Maureen TewnionF181st505937th01:04:1101:05:04+00:30:37
427th

247

Sheila HambletonF182nd60+9th01:04:2201:05:07+00:30:48
428th

71

Clare BrownF183rd404978th01:04:4001:05:18+00:31:06
429th

621

Allan WilliamsM246th505973rd01:04:3901:05:21+00:31:05
430th

584

Adele VokeF184th203956th01:04:3601:05:23+00:31:02
431st

296

Claire HopeF185th404979th01:04:3101:05:26+00:30:57
432nd

561

Gail TaylorF186th404980thLymm Runners01:04:3301:05:26+00:30:59
433rd

643

Zoe YarwoodF187th203957th01:04:4001:05:27+00:31:06
434th

382

Nicola McindoeF188th404981st01:04:3101:05:28+00:30:57
435th

554

Jess SwindellsF189th203958thKnutsford Tri Club01:04:5301:05:32+00:31:19
436th

23

Andrea BainbridgeF190th505938th01:04:5101:05:36+00:31:17
437th

356

Katie LomaxF191st203959thLymm Runners01:05:2401:05:39+00:31:50
438th

437

ALICE ParkerF192nd203960thLymm Runners01:05:0801:05:39+00:31:34
439th

105

Liane ClarkeF193rd505939thWarrington Road Runners01:05:0501:05:49+00:31:31
440th

231

Louise GranthamF194th505940thLymm Runners01:05:1401:05:58+00:31:40
441st

163

Barbara Dugen-williamsF195th404982ndNorthwich Running Club01:05:1301:06:14+00:31:39
442nd

638

Ian WorthM247th505974th01:05:1901:06:14+00:31:45
443rd

614

Emma WilkinsonF196th203961stNorthwich Running Club01:05:1501:06:16+00:31:41
444th

503

Emma ScammellF197th404983rdLymm Runners01:05:3601:06:18+00:32:02
445th

497

Tom RussellM248th203964thLymm Runners01:05:4101:06:26+00:32:07
446th

129

Dominique CromptonF198th203962ndLymm Runners01:05:4201:06:27+00:32:08
447th

60

Chris BloorM249th203965th01:05:4901:06:49+00:32:15
448th

539

Diane SpringallF199th505941stSPECTRUM STRIDERS01:06:3001:07:18+00:32:56
449th

133

Emma CullF200th404984th01:06:4801:07:28+00:33:14
450th

311

Ellen HughesF201st404985th01:06:4801:07:29+00:33:14
451st

292

Sarah HollowayF202nd203963rdLymm Runners01:06:3101:07:32+00:32:57
452nd

93

Ceri ChamberlainF203rd404986thLymm Runners01:06:3401:07:32+00:33:00
453rd

70

Rose BroadbentF204th203964th01:06:5201:07:33+00:33:18
454th

29

John BamforthM250th60+13th01:06:5401:07:50+00:33:20
455th

30

Margaret BamforthF205th60+10th01:06:5801:07:54+00:33:24
456th

181

John EvansM251st60+14th01:07:0801:07:58+00:33:34
457th

449

Steve PhillipsM252nd505975th01:07:0301:07:59+00:33:29
458th

170

Pamela EdenF206th203965th01:07:0401:07:59+00:33:30
459th

345

Miriam LambF207th505942nd01:07:0501:08:01+00:33:31
460th

148

Caroline DempseyF208th404987th01:07:2901:08:18+00:33:55
461st

26

Gavin BallM253rd404989th01:07:3001:08:19+00:33:56
462nd

362

Helen MarshF209th203966thLymm Runners01:08:2401:08:47+00:34:50
463rd

146

Olivia DeanF210thU202ndLymm Runners01:07:5701:08:52+00:34:23
464th

226

Nicole GohF211st404988th01:08:0201:08:55+00:34:28
465th

145

Lynn DeanF212nd404989thLymm Runners01:08:0301:08:58+00:34:29
466th

508

Sally SharmaF213rd404990th01:08:1301:09:04+00:34:39
467th

585

Jo WadsworthF214th404991stLymm Runners01:08:3701:09:05+00:35:03
468th

165

Pete DykstraM254th505976thMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:09:0901:09:26+00:35:35
469th

35

Rachel BarnesF215th505943rd01:08:5501:09:43+00:35:21
470th

615

Emma WilkinsonF216th404992nd01:08:4801:09:46+00:35:14
471st

9

Jo AllenF217th505944thLymm Runners01:09:3801:10:05+00:36:04
472nd

282

Jonathan HillM255th505977th01:09:1601:10:13+00:35:42
473rd

190

Carol FellF218th60+11thLymm Runners01:09:5801:10:16+00:36:24
474th

220

Allan Gibbs-monaghanM256th404990th01:09:2601:10:17+00:35:52
475th

134

Deirdre CullenF219th404993rd01:09:2901:10:19+00:35:55
476th

85

Sally CallaghanF220th404994thLymm Runners01:09:4001:10:20+00:36:06
477th

100

Joanne ChiorandoF221st404995th01:09:4301:10:38+00:36:09
478th

99

Fabrizio ChiorandoM257th404991st01:09:4401:10:38+00:36:10
479th

529

Julie SmithF222nd404996thLymm Runners01:10:0201:10:42+00:36:28
480th

324

Allan JacobsM258th60+15th01:10:1701:11:11+00:36:43
481st

79

Anne BurkeF223rd404997th01:10:2001:11:18+00:36:46
482nd

10

Lee AllisonF224th404998th01:10:2701:11:23+00:36:53
483rd

648

Mark BaintonM259th203966th01:10:3101:11:28+00:36:57
484th

616

Tracey WilkinsonF225th404999th01:10:3001:11:28+00:36:56
485th

378

Victoria McgarrityF226th4049100th01:10:3401:11:29+00:37:00
486th

605

Rebecca WhitehurstF227th203967th01:11:1801:12:09+00:37:44
487th

225

Heather GirdlestoneF228th4049101stLymm Runners01:11:1601:12:10+00:37:42
488th

472

Alice RichardsonF229th203968th01:11:1601:12:10+00:37:42
489th

22

Diane BacklerF230th505945thLymm Runners01:11:2101:12:14+00:37:47
490th

591

Maria WarburtonF231st505946th01:11:3301:12:19+00:37:59
491st

592

Ollie WarburtonM260th404992nd01:11:3301:12:19+00:37:59
492nd

20

Sharon AubertF232nd505947thLymm Runners01:11:3801:12:38+00:38:04
493rd

408

Jen MorrisF233rd4049102nd01:11:5201:12:45+00:38:18
494th

501

Thomas SalviniM261st404993rdWarrington Road Runners01:12:0701:13:04+00:38:33
495th

487

Ale RodeaF234th4049103rd01:12:0801:13:04+00:38:34
496th

572

Rob ThorneM262nd404994th01:12:1701:13:16+00:38:43
497th

416

Neil MowerM263rd404995th01:13:0001:13:34+00:39:26
498th

124

Ashlin CorinaldiF235th4049104thRAZZER'S RUNNERS01:12:4301:13:40+00:39:09
499th

579

Laura TomlinsonF236th203969th01:13:0201:14:00+00:39:28
500th

626

Adam WilliamsonM264th203967th01:13:0101:14:00+00:39:27
501st

76

Pip BuckleyF237th505948thhyde village striders01:13:3201:14:27+00:39:58
502nd

570

Zoe ThompsonF238th4049105th01:14:0701:14:58+00:40:33
503rd

13

Kirsty AndersonF239th4049106th01:14:0701:14:58+00:40:33
504th

7

Louise AllanF240th4049107th01:14:2101:15:14+00:40:47
505th

120

Julie CookF241st4049108th01:14:3801:15:30+00:41:04
506th

193

Fion FergusonF242nd4049109thLymm Runners01:15:0201:16:02+00:41:28
507th

389

Melanie McveyF243rd4049110thLymm Runners01:15:0301:16:03+00:41:29
508th

114

Charlotte ColemanF244th4049111stLymm Runners01:15:0401:16:04+00:41:30
509th

473

David RichardsonM265th404996th01:17:0101:17:50+00:43:27
510th

506

Thomas SellersM266th404997thLymm Runners01:17:1201:17:57+00:43:38
511st

184

Niamh FaheyF245th203970th01:17:3101:18:05+00:43:57
512nd

335

Conor KeatingM267th203968th01:17:3101:18:05+00:43:57
513rd

453

Rachel PooleF246th505949thMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:17:4201:18:29+00:44:08
514th

456

Sharon PowellF247th505950th01:17:5101:18:50+00:44:17
515th

204

Kate FosterF248th60+12thMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:18:5201:19:40+00:45:18
516th

152

Phyllis DixonF249th4049112nd01:23:3801:24:30+00:50:04
517th

476

Natalie RigbyF250th203971st01:23:3901:24:30+00:50:05
518th

430

Jesse N. OldfieldM268th60+16th01:24:3301:25:31+00:50:59
519th

215

Nick GerrardM269th60+17th01:28:1201:29:02+00:54:38
DNF (1 in total)
-

610

Catherine WilburnF203900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Bridgnorth Lions Walk Junior Walk 2019-05-27 10:00:00