Babcock Helensburgh 10K 2019

May
09
2019

10K Run

Running | 2019-05-09 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

216

Weynay GhebresilassieM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:29:3200:29:32-
2nd

189

Adam CraigM2ndSEN2ndInverclyde Athletics Club00:30:0300:30:03+00:00:31
3rd

367

Lewis RaeburnM3rdU201stShettleston Harriers00:32:3100:32:31+00:02:59
4th

623

Gregor YatesM4thSEN3rdBellahouston Harriers00:32:3900:32:39+00:03:07
5th

480

Shaun LyonM5thSEN4thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:32:5900:32:59+00:03:27
6th

128

Jamie BurnsM6thU202ndShettleston Harriers00:33:0600:33:06+00:03:34
7th

13

Darren McquadeM7thSEN5thBellahouston Harriers00:33:2800:33:28+00:03:56
8th

186

Miguel DelgadoM8thSEN6thBellahouston Harriers00:33:3000:33:30+00:03:58
9th

147

Greg Graham TempletonM9thSEN7thBellahouston Harriers00:33:4100:33:42+00:04:09
10th

153

Jack Stewart LetsonM10thSEN8thInverclyde Athletics Club00:33:4700:33:47+00:04:15
11th

655

Olger PedersenM11thSEN9thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:33:5000:33:50+00:04:18
12th

614

Steven CampbellM12thV401stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:5900:33:59+00:04:27
13th

658

Joe BartonM13thSEN10thAberdeen AAC00:34:0000:34:01+00:04:28
14th

416

Andrew WhiteM14thV501stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:0400:34:05+00:04:32
15th

563

Stephen AllanM15thV402ndCumbernauld Aac00:34:0900:34:10+00:04:37
16th

160

Jon HammermanM16thSEN11thInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:2500:34:25+00:04:53
17th

1

Paul SorrieM17thV403rdShettleston Harriers00:34:3200:34:32+00:05:00
18th

307

Chris McclellandM18thSEN12thDumbarton AAC00:34:3400:34:36+00:05:02
19th

694

Jason BellM19thSEN13thHelensburgh AAC00:34:3600:34:38+00:05:04
20th

393

John CoyleM20thV404thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:34:4100:34:43+00:05:09
21st

548

Annabel SimpsonF1stSEN1stFife Athletic Club00:34:4800:34:49+00:05:16
22nd

69

Nicholas GemmellM21stV405thInverclyde Athletics Club00:34:5000:34:53+00:05:18
23rd

270

PETER CurrieM22ndV406thDumbarton AAC00:34:5400:34:56+00:05:22
24th

425

Andrew Graham AndersonM23rdSEN14thCambuslang Harriers00:35:0200:35:06+00:05:30
25th

9

Stuart McgillivrayM24thSEN15thDumbarton AAC00:35:1100:35:12+00:05:39
26th

559

NEIL MclaughlinM25thV407thInverclyde Athletics Club00:35:1300:35:13+00:05:41
27th

311

Alan BlairM26thSEN16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:1700:35:19+00:05:45
28th

525

wesley PattisonM27thSEN17thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:2100:35:22+00:05:49
29th

463

Paul McmahonM28thSEN18thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:2300:35:26+00:05:51
30th

429

Christina RankinF2ndSEN2ndKilbarchan AAC00:35:3600:35:37+00:06:04
31st

6

Daniel ScroopM29thV408thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:3700:35:40+00:06:05
32nd

645

ROBERT BartleyM30thV409thCumbernauld Aac00:35:4200:35:43+00:06:10
33rd

541

Ross MceachernM31stV502ndCumbernauld Aac00:35:4200:35:44+00:06:10
34th

326

colin AndersonM32ndSEN19th00:35:4400:35:46+00:06:12
35th

211

STUART ScottM33rdSEN20thHelensburgh AAC00:35:4600:35:47+00:06:14
36th

648

James MacleodM34thSEN21stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:4900:35:51+00:06:17
37th

266

PETER WalshM35thSEN22ndDumbarton AAC00:35:5100:35:53+00:06:19
38th

31

Patrick GibbonsM36thV4010thHelensburgh AAC00:35:5200:35:55+00:06:20
39th

465

CRAIG PriorM37thSEN23rdDumbarton AAC00:35:5800:36:00+00:06:26
40th

46

STEPHEN BrownM38thSEN24thWest End Road Runners00:35:5800:36:01+00:06:26
41st

578

Oliver TraynorM39thSEN25thGiffnock North AC00:35:5900:36:01+00:06:27
42nd

227

Iain McdonaldM40thSEN26thCambuslang Harriers00:36:0100:36:02+00:06:29
43rd

490

Andrew GibsonM41stSEN27thShettleston Harriers00:36:1000:36:13+00:06:38
44th

392

FINLAY FinlayM42ndSEN28thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:1400:36:16+00:06:42
45th

152

SCOTT MartinM43rdV503rdKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:36:2100:36:22+00:06:49
46th

283

James MclaughlinM44thV4011thDumbarton AAC00:36:2700:36:29+00:06:55
47th

10

Duncan AndersonM45thSEN29th00:36:2900:36:31+00:06:57
48th

398

Stuart KerrM46thSEN30thKilbarchan AAC00:36:5200:36:53+00:07:20
49th

639

Graeme LyonsM47thSEN31stDumbarton AAC00:36:5200:36:54+00:07:20
50th

274

PAUL ClawsonM48thSEN32ndBellahouston Harriers00:36:5800:36:59+00:07:26
51st

14

DAVID MackintoshM49thSEN33rdBellahouston Harriers00:36:5600:36:59+00:07:24
52nd

635

VINCENT CarrollM50thV504thCumbernauld Aac00:37:0500:37:07+00:07:33
53rd

164

Paul McmonagleM51stV505thCumbernauld Aac00:37:1500:37:17+00:07:43
54th

632

Will BeresfordM52ndSEN34thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:37:1400:37:17+00:07:42
55th

616

MATTHEW O'brienM53rdSEN35thKilbarchan AAC00:37:2300:37:24+00:07:51
56th

384

Stephen HanleyM54thSEN36thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:2400:37:29+00:07:52
57th

661

ANDREW OsborneM55thSEN37thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:3700:37:42+00:08:05
58th

66

Connell DrummondM56thV4012thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:37:4000:37:43+00:08:08
59th

267

Ronnie HartM57thV4013thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:5500:37:59+00:08:23
60th

150

Russell WhittingtonM58thV4014thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:5900:38:04+00:08:27
61st

590

Grant MathesonM59thV506thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:0500:38:08+00:08:33
62nd

431

Dave ThomM60thV507thCambuslang Harriers00:38:0700:38:10+00:08:35
63rd

24

Neil James NairnM61stV4015thGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners00:38:0900:38:11+00:08:37
64th

391

Mark MathesonM62ndSEN38thBellahouston Harriers00:38:0900:38:12+00:08:37
65th

615

Scott MasonM63rdSEN39thBellahouston Harriers00:38:0300:38:13+00:08:31
66th

124

EWEN CameronM64thV4016thMotherwell AC00:38:1500:38:19+00:08:43
67th

75

JILL KnowlesF3rdV401stScottish Prison Service AAC00:38:2200:38:23+00:08:50
68th

484

John McleanM65thSEN40thDumbarton AAC00:38:2300:38:25+00:08:51
69th

574

DAVID ThomsonM66thSEN41stEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:38:2200:38:26+00:08:50
70th

389

David ShawM67thV4017thGiffnock North AC00:38:2900:38:34+00:08:57
71st

689

Gavin HindeM68thV4018thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:3300:38:40+00:09:01
72nd

271

LINDSEY CurrieF4thV402ndDumbarton AAC00:38:4000:38:44+00:09:08
73rd

403

David CampbellM69thSEN42ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:4300:38:47+00:09:11
74th

521

Alan KeachieM70thV4019thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:38:4100:38:49+00:09:09
75th

79

DES DicksonM71stV508thCambuslang Harriers00:38:4900:38:53+00:09:17
76th

693

James BattyeM72ndSEN43rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:5100:38:53+00:09:19
77th

97

Ann RobinF5thV403rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:4700:38:54+00:09:15
78th

539

James WeirM73rdSEN44thBellahouston Harriers00:38:4600:38:55+00:09:14
79th

119

Kevin McafeeM74thSEN45th00:38:5100:39:07+00:09:19
80th

102

NIKKI LyonsF6thSEN3rdDumbarton AAC00:39:0500:39:10+00:09:33
81st

692

Mark MckennyM75thSEN46thShettleston Harriers00:39:0000:39:11+00:09:28
82nd

651

TERENCE CoyleM76thV601st00:39:1200:39:15+00:09:40
83rd

498

ROBBIE DrummondM77thV4020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:0600:39:16+00:09:34
84th

636

Alan John PooleM78thSEN47th00:39:2000:39:22+00:09:48
85th

148

Robert ChurchillM79thSEN48thWest End Road Runners00:39:1800:39:22+00:09:46
86th

214

EWAN SmithM80thV509thCampbeltown Running Club00:39:1300:39:23+00:09:41
87th

90

Steven James Alexander KennedyM81stV4021stNike Run Club Glasgow00:39:1000:39:29+00:09:38
88th

472

Mattia MancinelliM82ndSEN49thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:3100:39:37+00:09:59
89th

47

CHRIS UpsonM83rdV5010thCambuslang Harriers00:39:4000:39:41+00:10:08
90th

109

STUART KellyM84thV4022nd00:39:3600:39:41+00:10:04
91st

500

Andrew McgillivrayM85thV4023rd00:39:1400:39:42+00:09:42
92nd

446

GEORGE PettitM86thSEN50thCambuslang Harriers00:39:4200:39:46+00:10:10
93rd

676

David ButterlyM87thV4024thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:4000:39:47+00:10:08
94th

562

ALISTAIR PeatM88thV4025thSpringburn Harriers00:39:4300:39:48+00:10:11
95th

491

Craig WalkerM89thV4026th00:39:4300:39:51+00:10:11
96th

225

David CarrM90thSEN51stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:39:4800:39:54+00:10:16
97th

246

Daz MurphyM91stV4027thHelensburgh AAC00:39:5500:39:58+00:10:23
98th

579

Anthony McparlandM92ndV5011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:5300:39:58+00:10:21
99th

522

Robbie HoulistonM93rdSEN52nd00:39:5300:39:59+00:10:21
100th

606

Lucy MitchellF7thSEN4thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:5600:40:05+00:10:24
101st

198

Martin StrachanM94thSEN53rdWest End Road Runners00:40:0000:40:05+00:10:28
102nd

576

Emma WilsonF8thV404thHelensburgh AAC00:39:5400:40:06+00:10:22
103rd

546

William MillarM95thSEN54thCentral Athletics club00:40:0000:40:07+00:10:28
104th

17

Martin DougallM96thV5012thKilbarchan AAC00:40:0900:40:15+00:10:37
105th

678

Mike ForresterM97thSEN55th00:39:3100:40:17+00:09:59
106th

524

Kevin AlstonM98thSEN56th00:40:1200:40:18+00:10:40
107th

91

Allan BarbourM99thSEN57thMRF00:40:0700:40:28+00:10:35
108th

708

Chris OneilM100thSEN58th00:40:2800:40:35+00:10:56
109th

415

Christopher LogueM101stV4028thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:2800:40:36+00:10:56
110th

349

John HarrisonM102ndV602ndDumbarton AAC00:40:3300:40:38+00:11:01
111st

593

PAUL O'brienM103rdV603rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:2800:40:38+00:10:56
112nd

700

Craig BinnieM104thV4029th00:40:2700:40:38+00:10:55
113rd

401

Alexander MctierM105thSEN59th00:40:2900:40:39+00:10:57
114th

644

Michael FinlayM106thSEN60thWest End Road Runners00:40:3700:40:43+00:11:05
115th

482

Leo ShandM107thSEN61st00:40:3200:40:44+00:11:00
116th

496

Cameron PollockM108thSEN62nd00:40:3500:40:44+00:11:03
117th

305

Iain McewanM109thV4030th00:40:3800:40:47+00:11:06
118th

611

Colin WatsonM110thV5013thClydesdale Harriers00:40:4100:40:50+00:11:09
119th

56

Greig NeilsonM111stV4031st00:40:4700:40:52+00:11:15
120th

72

Donald ShawM112ndV4032ndCentral Athletics club00:40:4700:40:53+00:11:15
121st

507

Kristina GreigF9thSEN5thBellahouston Harriers00:40:4500:40:55+00:11:13
122nd

712

Antony CarsonM113rdSEN63rdBellahouston Harriers00:40:4600:40:57+00:11:14
123rd

279

COLIN AlexanderM114thV4033rdCentral Athletics club00:41:0200:41:09+00:11:30
124th

154

JENNIFER TelfordF10thV405thScottish Prison Service AAC00:41:0700:41:11+00:11:35
125th

663

Pamela MccrossanF11thV501stClydesdale Harriers00:41:0800:41:12+00:11:36
126th

278

Iain DunsmoreM115thV4034thCentral Athletics club00:41:0600:41:12+00:11:34
127th

517

Vigil GarciaF12thSEN6thDumbarton AAC00:41:0800:41:12+00:11:36
128th

508

CAMPBELL FullartonM116thV4035th00:41:0600:41:15+00:11:34
129th

512

CRAIG WhiteM117thSEN64thMaryhill Harriers00:41:0900:41:17+00:11:37
130th

603

Ruth CreweF13thSEN7thGlasgow Frontrunners00:41:2300:41:28+00:11:51
131st

240

Andrew JunorM118thSEN65thTeam Clyde00:41:1800:41:28+00:11:46
132nd

447

Gillian BleeF14thSEN8thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:1500:41:29+00:11:43
133rd

566

CALUM WilsonM119thSEN66th00:41:1900:41:29+00:11:47
134th

325

Jim BennettM120thV4036thTeam Clyde00:41:2200:41:31+00:11:50
135th

702

Alastair MaclachlanM121stV604thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2900:41:34+00:11:57
136th

244

Omar IqbalM122ndSEN67thTeam Clyde00:41:3100:41:43+00:11:59
137th

366

Scott CoulterM123rdSEN68thMaryhill Harriers00:41:3800:41:45+00:12:06
138th

190

Dave MortonM124thV4037thcarnegie Harriers00:41:5300:41:58+00:12:21
139th

73

Craig AndersonM125thV4038thLivingston & District AAC00:41:5600:42:03+00:12:24
140th

699

Simon LundM126thSEN69thTeam Clyde00:42:0600:42:13+00:12:34
141st

411

Peter ScottM127thV4039thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:41:5200:42:17+00:12:20
142nd

362

Sophie CantyF15thSEN9thLomond Swimming & Triathlon Club00:42:1400:42:23+00:12:42
143rd

478

Scott WeirM128thSEN70th00:41:4300:42:24+00:12:11
144th

439

Kevin ShuteM129thSEN71stTeam Clyde00:42:1500:42:25+00:12:43
145th

121

Garry HendersonM130thV5014th00:42:2100:42:28+00:12:49
146th

540

John OatesM131stV5015thShettleston Harriers00:42:0100:42:31+00:12:29
147th

633

Lucinda BeresfordF16thSEN10thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:42:2600:42:32+00:12:54
148th

432

Stephen PoveyM132ndSEN72nd00:42:1800:42:34+00:12:46
149th

41

Ade KearnsM133rdV5016thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:2000:42:36+00:12:48
150th

106

MARY SeniorF17thV406thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:3100:42:41+00:12:59
151st

77

Gavin LeckieM134thV5017thTeam Clyde00:42:2300:42:41+00:12:51
152nd

203

David RaesideM135thSEN73rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:42:3200:42:45+00:13:00
153rd

629

Stuart TelferM136thV4040thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:42:3400:42:47+00:13:02
154th

509

Phil DyeM137thV5018th00:42:4500:42:54+00:13:13
155th

659

Malcolm Lorne MacleanM138thV4041stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:42:2200:42:57+00:12:50
156th

258

Neil McconnellM139thSEN74thTeam Clyde00:42:4500:42:58+00:13:13
157th

558

GRAHAM ThomM140thV5019thWest End Road Runners00:42:5100:42:58+00:13:19
158th

293

Peter AlexanderM141stSEN75thTeam Clyde00:43:0100:43:09+00:13:29
159th

437

Tom MooreM142ndSEN76thTeam Clyde00:43:0000:43:09+00:13:28
160th

691

Michael DickieM143rdV4042nd00:42:4600:43:14+00:13:14
161st

76

ALLEN CampbellM144thV4043rdWest End Road Runners00:43:0600:43:17+00:13:34
162nd

605

Mark TysonM145thSEN77th00:43:1100:43:28+00:13:39
163rd

84

Jennifer RooneyF18thSEN11thKilbarchan AAC00:43:2400:43:32+00:13:52
164th

709

David Neil EamesM146thSEN78thBellahouston Harriers00:43:2300:43:33+00:13:51
165th

396

Craig DochertyM147thSEN79th00:43:1600:43:37+00:13:44
166th

81

David BraidM148thSEN80th00:43:1700:43:40+00:13:45
167th

345

GERRY GallacherM149thV4044thScottish Prison Service AAC00:43:3600:43:41+00:14:04
168th

686

Erica ChristieF19thV601stAchilles Heel RC00:43:4100:43:43+00:14:09
169th

518

STEVE GunnM150thV5020th00:43:1500:43:44+00:13:43
170th

52

Iain PatersonM151stV4045thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:3500:43:46+00:14:03
171st

289

Paul LeckM152ndSEN81st00:43:4200:43:51+00:14:10
172nd

54

Joe HaugheyM153rdV4046thShettleston Harriers00:43:5200:44:00+00:14:20
173rd

208

RICHARD MillarM154thV4047thShettleston Harriers00:43:4400:44:01+00:14:12
174th

131

Drummond BoneM155thV4048thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club00:43:5300:44:08+00:14:21
175th

553

Mark ButlerM156thSEN82ndFusion Triathlon Club00:44:0400:44:10+00:14:32
176th

422

Rhona ProctorF20thSEN12thWest End Road Runners00:44:0500:44:13+00:14:33
177th

501

Lauren MckinleyF21stSEN13th00:44:0300:44:15+00:14:31
178th

318

ALAN NelsonM157thSEN83rdTeam Clyde00:44:0500:44:17+00:14:33
179th

136

Cordelia Sarah Thomasine O'neillF22ndSEN14thWest End Road Runners00:44:1500:44:23+00:14:43
180th

201

Fiona BalfourF23rdV407th00:44:2000:44:32+00:14:48
181st

202

Craig ShannonM158thSEN84thShettleston Harriers00:44:1600:44:32+00:14:44
182nd

592

Stuart McleodM159thV5021st00:44:1000:44:33+00:14:38
183rd

584

Josh FawcettM160thSEN85th00:44:1600:44:34+00:14:44
184th

280

CHRIS CameronM161stSEN86thTeam Clyde00:44:1300:44:36+00:14:41
185th

445

ALISON WoodF24thSEN15thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:2100:44:37+00:14:49
186th

58

David William SturgeonM162ndSEN87th00:44:2900:44:38+00:14:57
187th

99

MARIA DohertyF25thV502nd00:44:2000:44:39+00:14:48
188th

100

MICHAEL KirwanM163rdV5022nd00:44:2000:44:39+00:14:48
189th

674

Arnis SaltumsM164thSEN88th00:44:2400:44:42+00:14:52
190th

101

Hollie RaeF26thSEN16thDumbarton AAC00:44:2400:44:45+00:14:52
191st

717

Peter HornM165thSEN89th00:44:3600:44:46+00:15:04
192nd

155

CHLOE McadamF27thSEN17thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:3200:44:47+00:15:00
193rd

340

Mark TitmanM166thSEN90thTeam Clyde00:44:0100:44:48+00:14:29
194th

554

Fiona BogleF28thSEN18thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:3400:44:49+00:15:02
195th

468

JOHN MurrayM167thV4049thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:3500:44:51+00:15:03
196th

598

Fraser ScottM168thSEN91st00:44:1500:44:52+00:14:43
197th

634

Suzanne RaeF29thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:3900:44:54+00:15:07
198th

143

Laura HendersonF30thSEN20thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:44:4200:44:55+00:15:10
199th

346

David HamillM169thV605thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:4800:45:05+00:15:16
200th

538

DONNA FinlaysonF31stSEN21stVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:45:0400:45:10+00:15:32
201st

493

Stephen RogersM170thV4050th00:45:0400:45:14+00:15:32
202nd

624

ALAN GibsonM171stV5023rd00:45:0400:45:19+00:15:32
203rd

492

Stephen TomassoM172ndSEN92ndWest End Road Runners00:45:0800:45:19+00:15:36
204th

607

Paul StrachanM173rdV606thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:45:1200:45:24+00:15:40
205th

394

Ben NoadM174thSEN93rdCentral Athletics club00:45:3000:45:39+00:15:58
206th

253

James HaycockM175thV4051stTeam Clyde00:45:1100:45:39+00:15:39
207th

118

Colin CampbellM176thV5024th00:45:2700:45:42+00:15:55
208th

657

Eoghan SmithM177thSEN94th00:45:2000:45:43+00:15:48
209th

527

Steven KerrM178thV4052ndTeam Clyde00:45:3300:45:47+00:16:01
210th

30

Stephen WilsonM179thV5025thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:3800:45:51+00:16:06
211st

146

Douglas MoyesM180thV4053rd00:45:4500:45:55+00:16:13
212nd

586

LESLEY GaultF32ndSEN22nd00:45:4300:45:57+00:16:11
213rd

82

Iain McfarlaneM181stSEN95thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:0200:46:07+00:16:30
214th

139

Clare WatersF33rdV408th00:45:4100:46:07+00:16:09
215th

129

Stephen PurvisM182ndV4054thairdrie harriers00:45:5700:46:09+00:16:25
216th

591

Jeni QueenF34thV409th00:45:5000:46:10+00:16:18
217th

115

JOHN BrownM183rdV5026thKEEN AMATEURS00:45:4400:46:11+00:16:12
218th

28

KENNY McleanM184thV4055th00:46:0500:46:13+00:16:33
219th

503

GRAHAM McelweeM185thV4056th00:45:4900:46:13+00:16:17
220th

643

Denis ColemanM186thV4057th00:45:3800:46:19+00:16:06
221st

547

Kristan AlexanderM187thV4058thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:5600:46:20+00:16:24
222nd

112

Marc KinchM188thV4059thLong Eaton RC00:46:0700:46:21+00:16:35
223rd

110

Chloe MurphyF35thU201stHelensburgh AAC00:46:0900:46:26+00:16:37
224th

343

Phillip HawthornM189thSEN96thTeam Clyde00:45:3700:46:27+00:16:05
225th

628

Eleanor Margaret ConnellyF36thSEN23rdKilmacolm Unoffical Running Club00:46:0900:46:27+00:16:37
226th

309

Clare BarrF37thV503rdMotherwell AC00:46:1900:46:29+00:16:47
227th

581

Kirsty OliverF38thSEN24thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:46:0800:46:30+00:16:36
228th

233

David WilsonM190thV4060th00:45:5100:46:31+00:16:19
229th

481

IAIN BairdM191stSEN97th00:46:0100:46:31+00:16:29
230th

703

gabrielle GirolettiM192ndSEN98th00:46:2800:46:35+00:16:56
231st

4

Jim BoyleM193rdV4061stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:2300:46:37+00:16:51
232nd

520

Murdo MacleanM194thV607th00:46:2200:46:40+00:16:50
233rd

111

BEVERLEY MurphyF39thV4010thHelensburgh AAC00:46:2300:46:41+00:16:51
234th

359

ALLAN JenkinsM195thV608thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:2000:46:43+00:16:48
235th

599

James DalrympleM196thSEN99th00:45:5800:46:43+00:16:26
236th

690

David BenhamM197thV5027thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:2000:46:46+00:16:48
237th

48

Brian DevlinM198thV5028th00:46:2300:46:46+00:16:51
238th

93

Scott MackintoshM199thSEN100thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:3200:46:48+00:17:00
239th

572

Andrew GallowayM200thSEN101st00:46:2700:46:49+00:16:55
240th

159

Kirsty HurtF40thSEN25thWest End Road Runners00:46:4300:46:53+00:17:11
241st

282

ANDREW StevensonM201stV5029thTeam Clyde00:46:4800:46:57+00:17:16
242nd

427

IAIN BoyceM202ndV5030th00:46:5200:47:03+00:17:20
243rd

213

Holly MaciverF41stSEN26thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:4300:47:07+00:17:11
244th

535

Steven MackenM203rdV5031st00:46:5900:47:10+00:17:27
245th

247

Gary McgroartyM204thSEN102ndTeam Clyde00:46:4500:47:13+00:17:13
246th

420

Nichola CopelandF42ndSEN27thTeam Clyde00:47:0100:47:14+00:17:29
247th

515

Brian GilmartinM205thSEN103rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:5600:47:21+00:17:24
248th

685

andrew James HowellM206thV4062nd00:47:0100:47:29+00:17:29
249th

453

Fraser MaclaurinM207thSEN104thTeam Clyde00:47:0700:47:30+00:17:35
250th

404

Ken MacmahonM208thV4063rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:1700:47:34+00:17:45
251st

470

Ian WilliamsM209thV5032ndHelensburgh AAC00:47:1900:47:36+00:17:47
252nd

684

Les HillM210thV609thDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:47:3200:47:39+00:18:00
253rd

442

Andy BurnsM211stV5033rd00:47:3500:47:43+00:18:03
254th

252

Stephen McginleyM212ndSEN105thTeam Clyde00:47:0700:47:45+00:17:35
255th

449

PETER DeanM213rdV4064th00:47:3200:47:45+00:18:00
256th

43

ALAN HairM214thV5034th00:47:2000:47:49+00:17:48
257th

194

Victoria Diane DockF43rdSEN28th00:47:3500:47:52+00:18:03
258th

568

Joseph HalleyM215thSEN106th00:47:0900:47:52+00:17:37
259th

303

FRASER MurrayM216thSEN107th00:47:3700:47:56+00:18:05
260th

300

John BennettM217thV4065th00:47:2600:47:57+00:17:54
261st

71

Andrew MckechnieM218thV5035th00:47:3700:48:03+00:18:05
262nd

298

ELAINE BoyleF44thV504thTeam Clyde00:47:4900:48:04+00:18:17
263rd

467

Connor LindsayM219thSEN108thTeam Clyde00:47:4700:48:09+00:18:15
264th

434

Colin DoughertyM220thSEN109thTeam Clyde00:47:2500:48:13+00:17:53
265th

428

Nick WindleyM221stSEN110thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0100:48:19+00:18:29
266th

37

Ciaran MackenzieM222ndSEN111st00:48:2700:48:27+00:18:55
267th

11

GORDON MurrayM223rdV6010thWest End Road Runners00:48:1700:48:28+00:18:45
268th

78

Fiona CarmichaelF45thSEN29thDumbarton AAC00:48:1000:48:31+00:18:38
269th

364

PAUL CoiaM224thV5036thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:1400:48:33+00:18:42
270th

642

Neil ThomsonM225thV701st00:48:1700:48:37+00:18:45
271st

387

Alan TurnerM226thSEN112nd00:48:1700:48:38+00:18:45
272nd

169

RICHARD ThowM227thV4066th00:48:1500:48:40+00:18:43
273rd

263

Sean StewartM228thV5037thTeam Clyde00:48:3200:48:41+00:19:00
274th

412

Thomas BurridgeM229thSEN113rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:2200:48:43+00:18:50
275th

314

Stuart ClaphamM230thV4067thTeam Clyde00:47:5800:48:44+00:18:26
276th

250

Casey ThompsonF46thSEN30thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:3000:48:45+00:18:58
277th

51

DEREK GrayM231stV4068th00:48:2900:48:53+00:18:57
278th

171

Vincent O???kaneM232ndSEN114th00:48:4000:48:56+00:19:08
279th

377

Andrew RoknicM233rdSEN115th00:48:1900:48:56+00:18:47
280th

583

Charles Adam MacleodM234thSEN116th00:48:4000:48:57+00:19:08
281st

435

Yvonne MacdonaldF47thSEN31st00:48:4400:48:59+00:19:12
282nd

669

Scott KennedyM235thV4069thDumbarton AAC00:48:4000:49:03+00:19:08
283rd

49

Bryan DandoM236thSEN117th00:48:4900:49:05+00:19:17
284th

26

Kathryn McgillivrayF48thSEN32ndDumbarton AAC00:48:4600:49:08+00:19:14
285th

380

Craig EadieM237thV4070thTeam Clyde00:48:5600:49:08+00:19:24
286th

630

PAUL BarnettM238thV4071st00:48:4900:49:12+00:19:17
287th

575

Steven GilmourM239thV4072ndFit Ayrshire Dads00:48:5600:49:13+00:19:24
288th

120

Pauline HendersonF49thV505th00:48:3600:49:15+00:19:04
289th

426

Ryan MelvilleM240thSEN118thTeam Clyde00:48:3800:49:16+00:19:06
290th

25

ANDREW QuinnM241stV6011th00:48:5600:49:20+00:19:24
291st

713

Kathryn HuckleF50thSEN33rd00:49:2000:49:29+00:19:48
292nd

459

Francis MckeeverM242ndSEN119thTeam Clyde00:49:1000:49:32+00:19:38
293rd

269

LYNDSAY KerriganF51stSEN34th00:49:1400:49:33+00:19:42
294th

87

Mary CoxF52ndV602ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:1000:49:34+00:19:38
295th

232

STEWART MerryM243rdV5038th00:49:2400:49:34+00:19:52
296th

138

DAVID MunroM244thV5039thErskine Jogging Buddies00:49:0400:49:35+00:19:32
297th

602

Richard WaldmanM245thV4073rd00:49:0300:49:35+00:19:31
298th

545

Eddie BlackM246thV4074thDumbarton AAC00:49:2900:49:36+00:19:57
299th

637

Grant SteedmanM247thSEN120th00:49:1700:49:36+00:19:45
300th

679

Lynsey CurrieF53rdSEN35thSpringburn Harriers00:49:0900:49:37+00:19:37
301st

373

Barry AndersonM248thSEN121stTeam Clyde00:48:5300:49:39+00:19:21
302nd

542

Michael MeehanM249thV5040thBellahouston Harriers00:49:2000:49:41+00:19:48
303rd

627

Michael Stephen ConnellyM250thV4075thKilmacolm Unoffical Running Club00:49:2800:49:47+00:19:56
304th

701

Greg HannonM251stV6012th00:49:2800:49:48+00:19:56
305th

526

Steven GladmanM252ndSEN122nd00:49:0000:49:49+00:19:28
306th

34

Laura JohnstonF54thSEN36thDumbarton AAC00:49:2900:49:49+00:19:57
307th

395

Amy HorneF55thSEN37th00:49:2900:49:50+00:19:57
308th

544

David HolbornM253rdSEN123rd00:49:2300:49:53+00:19:51
309th

313

CLAIRE TraynorF56thSEN38th00:49:2800:49:54+00:19:56
310th

130

Scott NicholsonM254thSEN124thWest End Road Runners00:49:4600:49:56+00:20:14
311st

604

DAVID TroupM255thV6013th00:49:4000:49:56+00:20:08
312nd

12

Gary CrombieM256thV4076th00:49:4100:49:58+00:20:09
313rd

356

Rebecca WatsonF57thSEN39th00:49:4300:49:59+00:20:11
314th

650

Zane TubbM257thSEN125thAchilles Heel00:49:4000:50:02+00:20:08
315th

200

Rebecca Kanagarajah GardinerF58thSEN40th00:49:3200:50:11+00:20:00
316th

531

Neil RossM258thSEN126th00:49:2200:50:11+00:19:50
317th

352

David CollierM259thSEN127th00:49:2900:50:13+00:19:57
318th

168

matthew CowanM260thV5041st00:49:4700:50:16+00:20:15
319th

600

Simon HartogM261stV5042nd00:50:0600:50:26+00:20:34
320th

55

Andrew MacqueenM262ndV5043rd00:50:1200:50:28+00:20:40
321st

688

Laura MckayF59thSEN41st00:50:1600:50:29+00:20:44
322nd

716

belinda GrahamF60thSEN42nd00:49:5800:50:34+00:20:26
323rd

166

Frank TraynorM263rdV5044th00:50:1100:50:36+00:20:39
324th

272

ROZ WilsonF61stV4011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:2700:50:40+00:20:55
325th

45

Keith PyperM264thV4077th00:50:1900:50:46+00:20:47
326th

698

PETER WalshM265thV6014thDumbarton AAC00:50:2900:50:49+00:20:57
327th

369

Julia NicolF62ndSEN43rd00:50:4800:50:56+00:21:16
328th

50

JOHN McilraveyM266thV5045th00:50:2100:50:59+00:20:49
329th

176

kenny macleod WeirM267thV6015th00:50:5500:51:07+00:21:23
330th

165

SARAH WhalenF63rdV4012thScottish Prison Service AAC00:50:5800:51:09+00:21:26
331st

714

Robert FairnsM268thV6016th00:50:4000:51:19+00:21:08
332nd

565

Catherine GeurtsenF64thSEN44th00:51:0200:51:28+00:21:30
333rd

519

ANDREW CameronM269thV5046th00:50:4000:51:29+00:21:08
334th

264

Michael NobleM270thV4078thTeam Clyde00:50:5000:51:30+00:21:18
335th

137

NIGEL SwainM271stV5047th00:51:0600:51:31+00:21:34
336th

706

YVONNE MacfarlaneF65thSEN45thWest End Road Runners00:51:1100:51:32+00:21:39
337th

294

Stephen MclarenM272ndV6017thTeam Clyde00:51:1500:51:32+00:21:43
338th

255

Josephine ArmstrongF66thV4013th00:50:4800:51:33+00:21:16
339th

302

Anna WalkerF67thSEN46th00:51:1300:51:34+00:21:41
340th

533

Thomas JohnstoneM273rdV5048th00:51:1600:51:36+00:21:44
341st

707

Jill RooneyF68thV506th00:51:3300:51:37+00:22:01
342nd

681

Angela GallacherF69thV4014th00:51:3300:51:37+00:22:01
343rd

237

Scott MunroM274thV4079th00:51:1400:51:45+00:21:42
344th

8

Gareth RussellM275thV4080th00:51:0300:51:46+00:21:31
345th

105

Paul TraynorM276thSEN128th00:51:1400:51:47+00:21:42
346th

98

Peter McphersonM277thSEN129th00:51:1200:51:49+00:21:40
347th

677

Lyndsay KingF70thSEN47th00:51:3900:51:56+00:22:07
348th

406

Andy Ashfield SmithM278thV4081stTeam Clyde00:51:1300:51:58+00:21:41
349th

370

Alasdair MillerM279thV5049th00:51:3100:52:01+00:21:59
350th

161

CRAIG SymonM280thV4082nd00:51:2000:52:06+00:21:48
351st

193

LYNNE GoodwinF71stV4015th00:51:3300:52:09+00:22:01
352nd

122

David HarperM281stSEN130th00:51:4600:52:12+00:22:14
353rd

711

Jek RankinM282ndSEN131st00:51:3100:52:13+00:21:59
354th

197

Andrew BurtonM283rdSEN132nd00:51:4100:52:15+00:22:09
355th

372

katie MinshallF72ndSEN48th00:51:3800:52:18+00:22:06
356th

355

ROBERT ShieldsM284thV5050th00:51:5500:52:19+00:22:23
357th

16

Chris MooreM285thV6018th00:51:3200:52:20+00:22:00
358th

502

Graeme GilliesM286thV5051st00:51:4300:52:24+00:22:11
359th

529

THOMAS KeenanM287thV6019thBellahouston Harriers00:52:1400:52:27+00:22:42
360th

207

William HarperM288thV5052nd00:51:5800:52:30+00:22:26
361st

555

Steven MorrisonM289thV4083rd00:51:4800:52:31+00:22:16
362nd

514

Leigh-An MulvennaF73rdSEN49thHelensburgh AAC00:52:1100:52:31+00:22:39
363rd

158

David GrayM290thV4084thWest End Road Runners00:52:1800:52:40+00:22:46
364th

63

Anne CampbellF74thV4016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:3200:52:45+00:23:00
365th

172

John CarruthersM291stV4085thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:52:1400:52:51+00:22:42
366th

494

Carol Ann BarnettF75thV507th00:52:3000:52:54+00:22:58
367th

619

Alastair EnglandM292ndSEN133rd00:52:3200:53:07+00:23:00
368th

344

Christopher PascoeM293rdSEN134thTeam Clyde00:52:2300:53:08+00:22:51
369th

704

Coralina SmithF76thSEN50th00:53:0600:53:11+00:23:34
370th

375

Paul BowersM294thV4086thTeam Clyde00:52:2400:53:11+00:22:52
371st

353

David McneeM295thSEN135th00:52:4100:53:13+00:23:09
372nd

715

Pauline BradleyF77thV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5900:53:14+00:23:27
373rd

424

Sandy BuchanM296thV5053rd00:52:5200:53:16+00:23:20
374th

556

JACKIE FultonF78thV603rd00:53:1200:53:22+00:23:40
375th

409

James ParkhouseM297thSEN136thTeam Clyde00:52:5700:53:26+00:23:25
376th

705

GARETH DunnM298thV4087th00:53:0800:53:28+00:23:36
377th

358

Fiona BairdF79thSEN51st00:52:5800:53:28+00:23:26
378th

36

Lynne GoldieF80thV509thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:53:1500:53:30+00:23:43
379th

418

Ben PottsM299thSEN137th00:52:5100:53:30+00:23:19
380th

557

Theresa McintyreF81stV4017th00:52:5500:53:33+00:23:23
381st

564

heather CrossleyF82ndSEN52nd00:53:1100:53:37+00:23:39
382nd

348

Tyler GregsonM300thSEN138th00:52:5100:53:38+00:23:19
383rd

35

Gordon GoldieM301stV5054thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:53:3000:53:43+00:23:58
384th

277

Daniel GrahamM302ndSEN139thTeam Clyde00:53:0600:53:44+00:23:34
385th

65

Ellie MacaulayF83rdV4018th00:53:2400:53:46+00:23:52
386th

286

Iain FrewM303rdSEN140th00:53:3300:53:48+00:24:01
387th

44

Debbie PyperF84thSEN53rd00:53:3600:54:04+00:24:04
388th

582

Stephen HumphreysM304thV5055th00:53:3400:54:08+00:24:02
389th

251

Sean DonnellyM305thSEN141stTeam Clyde00:53:4400:54:10+00:24:12
390th

288

Claire AndrewsF85thSEN54th00:53:2400:54:10+00:23:52
391st

306

STUART BrodieM306thSEN142nd00:53:3600:54:14+00:24:04
392nd

530

CAROL KeenanF86thV604thBellahouston Harriers00:54:0500:54:18+00:24:33
393rd

133

Paula CollinsF87thV4019th00:53:4600:54:21+00:24:14
394th

61

Neil TullisM307thV4088th00:53:4900:54:23+00:24:17
395th

653

Paul BrooksM308thV4089th00:53:4900:54:24+00:24:17
396th

475

thomas MckayM309thV6020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:53:5500:54:28+00:24:23
397th

315

DONALD MclellanM310thV5056th00:54:1100:54:34+00:24:39
398th

178

Elaine Margaret BuftonF88thV5010th00:54:0500:54:34+00:24:33
399th

551

Rebecca DalrympleF89thSEN55th00:53:4900:54:35+00:24:17
400th

617

Angie TrailF90thV4020th00:54:2400:54:42+00:24:52
401st

385

Ann BoalF91stV605thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:54:2000:54:43+00:24:48
402nd

175

Gail MaddickF92ndV5011th00:54:1900:54:45+00:24:47
403rd

571

ERIC ChattellM311stV6021stMy Legs Are Toast00:54:4300:54:53+00:25:11
404th

613

Michael McnamaraM312ndV5057th00:54:2500:54:53+00:24:53
405th

402

JOAN MurrayF93rdV701st00:54:1800:54:54+00:24:46
406th

273

Helenann AndersonF94thV4021st00:54:4600:55:04+00:25:14
407th

543

Robbie AndersonM313rdSEN143rd00:54:4100:55:10+00:25:09
408th

550

Derek LawM314thV4090thTeam Clyde00:54:4100:55:11+00:25:09
409th

687

John ReidM315thSEN144th00:54:3700:55:18+00:25:05
410th

621

Louise EnglishF95thSEN56th00:55:0300:55:20+00:25:31
411st

549

Gillian GillespieF96thV4022nd00:54:3900:55:20+00:25:07
412nd

612

Stephanie RuddF97thV4023rd00:54:5600:55:25+00:25:24
413rd

664

JOHN FarrM316thV5058th00:55:0600:55:32+00:25:34
414th

665

Maureen CampbellF98thV4024thJog Scotland Milngavie00:55:0600:55:33+00:25:34
415th

667

Stephen WalkerM317thSEN145th00:55:2300:55:34+00:25:51
416th

156

Veronica FergusonF99thV4025th00:55:2400:55:43+00:25:52
417th

477

Martin McnultyM318thV4091st00:55:3200:55:58+00:26:00
418th

347

SUSAN SmithF100thV606th00:55:4600:56:05+00:26:14
419th

386

Anne MorrisonF101stV4026th00:55:5100:56:10+00:26:19
420th

560

Graeme WaddellM319thSEN146th00:55:4400:56:15+00:26:12
421st

230

Michelle Mac CormackF102ndV4027th00:55:3700:56:16+00:26:05
422nd

268

Jonathan CoatesM320thV4092nd00:55:3700:56:17+00:26:05
423rd

495

Scott RentonM321stV4093rd00:56:0200:56:18+00:26:30
424th

67

Linda RooneyF103rdV5012thKilbarchan AAC00:55:3700:56:21+00:26:05
425th

511

Malcolm PearsonM322ndV5059th00:55:4900:56:21+00:26:17
426th

625

Sarah HaydayF104thV4028th00:55:5200:56:30+00:26:20
427th

683

Valerie LoveF105thV5013th00:56:0500:56:42+00:26:33
428th

334

Kirsteen HutchesonF106thSEN57thHelensburgh AAC00:56:3700:56:50+00:27:05
429th

610

KIRSTY MussettF107thSEN58th00:56:3400:56:50+00:27:02
430th

662

Gillon SmithM323rdSEN147th00:56:2300:56:54+00:26:51
431st

204

Johanne RaesideF108thSEN59thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:56:2700:56:57+00:26:55
432nd

620

Emma KennedyF109thV4029thDumbarton AAC00:56:4000:57:04+00:27:08
433rd

365

SIMON GauntM324thV6022nd00:56:3000:57:08+00:26:58
434th

351

Justin CoddM325thV4094th00:56:3100:57:14+00:26:59
435th

696

Iain LivingstoneM326thSEN148th00:57:0300:57:17+00:27:31
436th

452

John GreenM327thSEN149thTeam Clyde00:56:3800:57:17+00:27:06
437th

641

Charlotte McleanF110thV5014th00:57:1600:57:34+00:27:44
438th

113

Barbara WattF111stV4030thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:1100:57:45+00:27:39
439th

210

Andrew HendersonM328thV5060th00:57:2200:57:46+00:27:50
440th

697

Neil GelstonM329thV4095thTeam Clyde00:57:0500:57:46+00:27:33
441st

196

Aiste GvildyteF112ndSEN60th00:57:4500:57:50+00:28:13
442nd

96

PAUL McgowanM330thV5061st00:57:2300:57:50+00:27:51
443rd

254

Craig RimmerM331stSEN150th00:57:0700:57:52+00:27:35
444th

141

Liz BrittonF113rdSEN61stLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club00:57:4000:57:54+00:28:08
445th

195

David HannahM332ndV5062nd00:57:0900:57:56+00:27:37
446th

19

ALAN HamiltonM333rdV5063rd00:57:1300:57:57+00:27:41
447th

235

Stephen RussellM334thSEN151st00:57:1900:58:03+00:27:47
448th

570

Laura ToddF114thV4031st00:57:2100:58:04+00:27:49
449th

33

HELEN RobertsonF115thV5015th00:57:4300:58:08+00:28:11
450th

488

Donna BlackF116thSEN62nd00:57:4400:58:18+00:28:12
451st

588

MALCOLM MortonM335thV6023rd00:57:4100:58:30+00:28:09
452nd

354

Andrew McneeM336thSEN152nd00:58:0000:58:33+00:28:28
453rd

569

Scott ElliottM337thV5064th00:58:2400:58:54+00:28:52
454th

594

Lindsay LaffertyF117thSEN63rd00:58:5500:59:00+00:29:23
455th

417

Shefali ChowdhuryF118thV4032nd00:58:4000:59:04+00:29:08
456th

317

Sian Elizabeth ParfittF119thSEN64thErskine Jogging Buddies00:58:3700:59:21+00:29:05
457th

80

John NicholsonM338thV5065th00:59:0400:59:25+00:29:32
458th

622

Brian JenkinsM339thSEN153rd00:58:5500:59:25+00:29:23
459th

649

Lyndsey WylieF120thSEN65th00:59:0900:59:30+00:29:37
460th

710

Lesley TaylorF121stV4033rd00:59:0100:59:42+00:29:29
461st

20

Lara GrahamF122ndV4034th00:59:1100:59:49+00:29:39
462nd

638

TOBY LawM340thSEN154th00:59:4201:00:09+00:30:10
463rd

626

JOANNE HarkinsF123rdSEN66thShettleston Harriers00:59:2901:00:11+00:29:57
464th

383

PAUL BuchananM341stV5066th00:59:3901:00:22+00:30:07
465th

640

Kerry FaganF124thSEN67th01:00:2901:00:45+00:30:57
466th

672

Anthony KnightM342ndV4096th01:00:1701:00:49+00:30:45
467th

647

Alice DeaconF125thSEN68th01:00:3801:00:51+00:31:06
468th

191

Graeme SharpM343rdV4097th01:00:2101:00:52+00:30:49
469th

192

Emma SharpF126thV4035th01:00:2101:00:53+00:30:49
470th

573

GRAHAM DouglasM344thV6024th01:00:1701:00:58+00:30:45
471st

405

Richard GahanM345thV4098thTeam Clyde01:00:2401:01:06+00:30:52
472nd

276

John BrownM346thV4099thTeam Clyde01:00:4701:01:14+00:31:15
473rd

140

Nicola ArmstrongF127thSEN69thClydesdale Harriers01:00:5601:01:17+00:31:24
474th

103

JOANNA WrightF128thV5016th01:00:3001:01:19+00:30:58
475th

145

JASON StewartM347thV40100th01:00:4201:01:27+00:31:10
476th

580

Rosalind MurrayF129thV4036th01:00:4901:01:31+00:31:17
477th

342

David BaileyM348thSEN155thTeam Clyde01:00:5301:01:37+00:31:21
478th

537

Mark ElderM349thV5067th01:01:2101:01:43+00:31:49
479th

328

jon BroomeM350thSEN156th01:01:2901:02:00+00:31:57
480th

7

Shona MccormackF130thV4037th01:01:2201:02:01+00:31:50
481st

357

Rachael MckillopF131stU202nd01:01:2801:02:03+00:31:56
482nd

504

Hannah GillespieF132ndSEN70th01:01:3901:02:03+00:32:07
483rd

285

Victoria MckillopF133rdV4038thTeam Clyde01:01:3401:02:08+00:32:02
484th

21

Pamela MccabeF134thV5017thWest End Road Runners01:01:5201:02:13+00:32:20
485th

292

BLAIR JellyM351stV5068thTeam Clyde01:02:1801:02:44+00:32:46
486th

473

Lynne McneillF135thV5018thTeam Clyde01:02:0301:02:44+00:32:31
487th

256

Angela StewartF136thSEN71stWest End Road Runners01:02:1001:02:55+00:32:38
488th

295

James HollandM352ndSEN157thTeam Clyde01:02:1801:02:59+00:32:46
489th

397

Stephen BoultbyM353rdSEN158thTeam Clyde01:02:1801:02:59+00:32:46
490th

338

MAT HendersonM354thV702nd01:02:3101:03:07+00:32:59
491st

228

ALAN DonagheyM355thV40101st01:02:2401:03:13+00:32:52
492nd

275

Iain HendersonM356thV5069th01:03:1301:03:47+00:33:41
493rd

177

Jacqueline McgillF137thV4039th01:03:1601:03:52+00:33:44
494th

262

RHONA MunroF138thSEN72nd01:03:1601:03:52+00:33:44
495th

695

Natalie EatonF139thSEN73rd01:03:1701:03:53+00:33:45
496th

259

ALISON HannahF140thV4040thSOS Fitness01:03:0901:03:56+00:33:37
497th

487

Neil WilsonM357thV6025thWest End Road Runners01:03:0601:03:57+00:33:34
498th

552

James LynnM358thV703rd01:03:4101:04:06+00:34:09
499th

595

Christopher WhiteM359thSEN159th01:03:4301:04:18+00:34:11
500th

670

andrew MelvilleM360thV40102ndBalfron Running Group01:03:4401:04:22+00:34:12
501st

281

Malcolm MckenzieM361stV40103rdTeam Clyde01:04:0701:04:41+00:34:35
502nd

88

John RobertsonM362ndV6026thBellahouston Harriers01:04:1601:04:42+00:34:44
503rd

74

Karyn TuckerF141stSEN74th01:04:2501:05:02+00:34:53
504th

479

Cormack SmithM363rdV5070th01:04:4801:05:03+00:35:16
505th

390

Amy GrayF142ndSEN75thJog Scotland01:04:4401:05:20+00:35:12
506th

441

COLIN GrayM364thV5071stClydesdale Harriers01:04:4401:05:20+00:35:12
507th

199

KAY CourtF143rdV4041st01:04:4601:05:22+00:35:14
508th

127

Audrey DuffF144thV4042ndWest End Road Runners01:04:5601:05:41+00:35:24
509th

374

Peter HoltM365thSEN160thTeam Clyde01:04:5901:05:46+00:35:27
510th

460

Jean WilsonF145thV607thWest End Road Runners01:05:2801:05:49+00:35:56
511st

212

Jay Cruz SempleM366thSEN161st01:05:3001:05:57+00:35:58
512nd

534

David GemmellM367thSEN162nd01:05:3101:05:57+00:35:59
513rd

126

IAIN IrelandM368thV6027th01:05:0101:05:59+00:35:29
514th

430

Jennifer BeattieF146thV4043rd01:05:4201:06:23+00:36:10
515th

682

Stephen StylesM369thV6028thTeam Clyde01:05:4801:06:39+00:36:16
516th

223

Justine Harriet Louise ArmstrongF147thV4044th01:06:0701:06:51+00:36:35
517th

18

Francis NicolM370thV5072nd01:06:2101:07:02+00:36:49
518th

2

Fiona DavidsonF148thV4045thLSTC01:06:2101:07:02+00:36:49
519th

226

Jason NessM371stV5073rd01:06:5401:07:22+00:37:22
520th

660

Lorna MacleanF149thV4046th01:07:1501:07:55+00:37:43
521st

224

Jenny Elizabeth DaviesF150thSEN76th01:07:1101:07:56+00:37:39
522nd

587

Christine MortonF151stV608th01:07:1101:07:59+00:37:39
523rd

333

Jacqueline McginleyF152ndV4047thTeam Clyde01:07:5601:08:30+00:38:24
524th

585

Gordon BrodieM372ndSEN163rd01:08:1801:08:36+00:38:46
525th

167

Kirsty ForresterF153rdSEN77th01:08:2601:09:12+00:38:54
526th

220

Colin DunlopM373rdV40104th01:08:4801:09:33+00:39:16
527th

221

David RobinsonM374thV5074th01:08:4801:09:33+00:39:16
528th

673

Barry GrayM375thSEN164th01:09:1301:09:38+00:39:41
529th

219

Lauren BlackF154thSEN78th01:09:3201:10:16+00:40:00
530th

321

Morag BarrieF155thSEN79thTeam Clyde01:10:0501:10:39+00:40:33
531st

132

Carla TelferF156thV4048thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:10:2401:10:52+00:40:52
532nd

70

Julie McintyreF157thV4049th01:10:0701:10:56+00:40:35
533rd

243

Kirsty LyonF158thSEN80thTeam Clyde01:10:1001:10:59+00:40:38
534th

601

Karen GrahamF159thV4050th01:11:1601:11:56+00:41:44
535th

260

HEATHER FullerF160thSEN81st01:11:2401:12:09+00:41:52
536th

261

David GethinM376thV5075th01:11:2301:12:09+00:41:51
537th

510

Amanda PatonF161stSEN82nd01:11:2301:12:14+00:41:51
538th

516

Kayleigh LeckieF162ndSEN83rd01:11:2401:12:14+00:41:52
539th

85

JULIE LangF163rdV609th01:12:2401:12:55+00:42:52
540th

450

George JackM377thV5076th01:13:3701:14:22+00:44:05
541st

291

Emma O'neillF164thSEN84thTeam Clyde01:14:2301:14:56+00:44:51
542nd

39

Alan KennedyM378thSEN165th01:17:1501:18:03+00:47:43
543rd

654

Donna Vettraino-yatesF165thV4051st01:18:4501:19:00+00:49:13
544th

680

Kirsty GallagherF166thSEN85th01:18:4601:19:00+00:49:14
545th

609

Sophie LoveF167thSEN86th01:18:5101:19:07+00:49:19
546th

532

Nicola MullenderF168thV4052ndTeam Clyde01:21:1601:21:48+00:51:44
547th

339

Carrie Ann AndersonF169thV4053rdTeam Clyde01:21:1501:21:49+00:51:43
548th

462

Angie MccluskeyF170thV5019thTeam Clyde01:33:4101:34:16+01:04:09
549th

413

Helen BurdenF171stV5020thTeam Clyde01:33:4101:34:18+01:04:09
550th

64

WILLIAM DrysdaleM379thV704thLaw & Dist AAC01:40:2401:40:37+01:10:52
-

440

Sarah McgintyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

376

Katriona CampbellFV40Team Clyde00:00:0000:00:00-
-

62

Becky DunphyFSENVictoria Park City of Glasgow00:00:0000:00:00-
-

114

ANDREW CookMV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

414

Lorna PayneFV40Team Clyde00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00
Kyles 10 Miles 2019-09-14 12:00:00