Droitwich Half Marathon 2019

Apr
14
2019

Splits

  • 21,097 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places450
Age range17 - 99
Race Entry£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 11th Apr 2019, 10:00

Organiser

Droitwich AC

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-04-14 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places450
Age range17 - 99
Race Entry£22.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 11th Apr 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

73

Andrew DaviesM1stSEN1stStockport Harriers01:08:4801:08:54-
2nd

228

ADAM PeacockM2ndSEN2nd01:12:4001:12:46+00:03:52
3rd

33

Jon BowieM3rdSEN3rdTELFORD AC01:14:3201:14:38+00:05:44
4th

98

Mark FritchleyM4thSEN4th01:15:5501:16:01+00:07:07
5th

202

Andy McqueM5thSEN5thCity Of Stoke Ac01:17:3501:17:41+00:08:47
6th

175

Neil LaurensonM6thSEN6thBlack Pear Joggers01:18:1101:18:18+00:09:23
7th

100

Daniel GeislerM7thSEN7thWORCESTER AC01:20:5201:20:59+00:12:04
8th

214

Marcus MumfordM8thV401stEvesham Vale Running Club01:21:3601:21:42+00:12:48
9th

333

DAMIAN TarbuckM9thV402nd01:21:4101:21:48+00:12:53
10th

108

Neil GodsellM10thSEN8th01:21:5001:21:57+00:13:02
11th

178

David E LewisM11thV501stHalesowen a&cc01:22:4301:22:51+00:13:55
12th

90

Robert FairbanksM12thV403rdSale Harriers Manchester01:23:0101:23:07+00:14:13
13th

207

Rob MoleM13thV451stBROM & REDD AC01:23:2101:23:27+00:14:33
14th

168

Mark KilleenM14thSEN9thTIPTON HARRIERS01:23:2601:23:41+00:14:38
15th

5348

Luke WilliamsM15thSEN10th01:23:3701:23:45+00:14:49
16th

125

LEE HawkesM16thV452nd01:23:3401:23:50+00:14:46
17th

93

SIMEON ForemanM17thV404thMalvern Buzzards Running Club01:23:5501:24:03+00:15:07
18th

115

Tom GrovesM18thSEN11th01:24:1201:24:19+00:15:24
19th

180

Jonathan LewisM19thSEN12thHalesowen a&cc01:24:2401:24:31+00:15:36
20th

1

Jack AbbottsM20thSEN13thMalvern Buzzards Running Club01:25:0801:25:16+00:16:20
21st

250

simon RichardsonM21stSEN14thMalvern Joggers01:25:1001:25:20+00:16:22
22nd

174

Kevin LanckhamM22ndV502ndBROM & REDD AC01:25:2101:25:28+00:16:33
23rd

5339

Gavin MoorheadM23rdSEN15th01:25:3101:25:38+00:16:43
24th

188

James LushM24thSEN16thMalvern Buzzards Running Club01:25:3501:25:43+00:16:47
25th

5356

Steve ClarkeM25thV503rd01:25:3401:25:49+00:16:46
26th

80

Paul DolphinM26thSEN17thMalvern Buzzards Running Club01:25:5201:26:01+00:17:04
27th

145

PAUL HydeM27thV453rdKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:26:2401:26:34+00:17:36
28th

94

christopher roy FosterM28thSEN18thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:26:3401:26:42+00:17:46
29th

315

MATT WhitehouseM29thV405th01:27:2801:27:37+00:18:40
30th

129

LAURENCE HeathcockM30thV454thTIPTON HARRIERS01:27:3101:27:40+00:18:43
31st

307

steve john TurnerM31stSEN19thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:27:3801:27:46+00:18:50
32nd

327

Paul WorkmanM32ndSEN20th01:28:3701:28:50+00:19:49
33rd

320

Daniel WilliamsM33rdSEN21stStourbridge RC01:28:3801:28:54+00:19:50
34th

301

Becki Louise TimmingsF1stSEN1stBROM & REDD AC01:28:5501:29:01+00:20:07
35th

313

KARL WelbornM34thSEN22ndTIPTON HARRIERS01:28:5601:29:02+00:20:08
36th

123

Sue HarrisonF2ndSEN2ndLeamington C&AC01:29:5901:30:05+00:21:11
37th

19

Oliver BeasleyM35thSEN23rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:30:0001:30:10+00:21:12
38th

31

Sam BowerM36thSEN24th01:30:1201:30:19+00:21:24
39th

5336

Damian ElsdonM37thV455th01:30:2301:30:32+00:21:35
40th

117

Richard GwilliamM38thSEN25th01:30:2301:30:32+00:21:35
41st

262

Victoria ShawF3rdSEN3rdStubbington Green Runners01:30:4301:30:52+00:21:55
42nd

70

Stefano DanieliM39thV456th01:31:0301:31:12+00:22:15
43rd

5337

Sarah ConwayF4thV351st01:31:2101:31:31+00:22:33
44th

294

Mark TaylorM40thV504th01:31:3501:31:49+00:22:47
45th

217

Mitchell OakesM41stSEN26th01:32:0401:32:14+00:23:16
46th

5354

Alan SouthwickM42ndV406thBlack Pear Joggers01:32:0901:32:40+00:23:21
47th

201

SIMON McnameeM43rdV457thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:32:5301:33:03+00:24:05
48th

119

Rob HaleM44thV458th01:32:5501:33:08+00:24:07
49th

160

Michael JonesM45thSEN27th01:33:1401:33:23+00:24:26
50th

229

Casper PerberdyM46thSEN28th01:33:3301:33:45+00:24:45
51st

287

Ceris StylerF5thV352nd01:34:0801:34:16+00:25:20
52nd

224

Sandip PatelM47thSEN29th01:34:0201:34:18+00:25:14
53rd

5347

Matthew BurrowsM48thSEN30th01:34:0401:34:22+00:25:16
54th

5355

Neil CartwrightM49thV505th01:34:1601:34:30+00:25:28
55th

314

Thomas WhiteM50thSEN31stLonely Goat RC01:34:3101:34:41+00:25:43
56th

311

Adam WarrenM51stSEN32ndCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:34:3401:34:43+00:25:46
57th

53

Jonathon James ClifftM52ndSEN33rdwolverhampton & bilston01:34:5201:34:59+00:26:04
58th

166

Robert KerrM53rdV601stAlcester01:34:5201:35:02+00:26:04
59th

152

Anthony JacobsonM54thSEN34th01:34:3701:35:05+00:25:49
60th

184

Paul LongfordM55thV407th01:35:1301:35:21+00:26:25
61st

121

Ashley HarrisM56thV506thDROITWICH AC01:35:1801:35:30+00:26:30
62nd

310

GUY WaltonM57thSEN35thCOBRA RC01:35:2201:35:36+00:26:34
63rd

326

Robert WoodwardM58thV507thStourbridge RC01:35:5601:36:12+00:27:08
64th

190

John MannM59thSEN36th01:36:0701:36:22+00:27:19
65th

165

Dominique KentF6thV501stMalvern Buzzards Running Club01:36:3501:36:46+00:27:47
66th

288

Mark SummersM60thV408thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:36:3701:36:51+00:27:49
67th

8

Mark AshtonM61stV459th01:36:4501:37:01+00:27:57
68th

120

Chris Thomas HalsallM62ndV409th01:36:4401:37:07+00:27:56
69th

104

Susannah Cordelia GillF7thSEN4th01:37:0201:37:11+00:28:14
70th

136

Ben HolmeM63rdSEN37thEvesham Vale RC01:37:1701:37:26+00:28:29
71st

334

Stuart ParkerM64thV4510thBlack Pear Joggers01:37:1301:37:31+00:28:25
72nd

158

Daniel JonesM65thSEN38thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:37:2801:37:36+00:28:40
73rd

155

Owen JarmanM66thV508thWORCESTER AC01:37:2401:37:42+00:28:36
74th

112

CLIVE GriffithsM67thV602ndBlack Pear Joggers01:37:2601:37:47+00:28:38
75th

215

Aldo MussiM68thV509thCOBRA RC01:37:5601:38:09+00:29:08
76th

118

Neil HaleM69thV603rdCOBRA RC01:38:1401:38:28+00:29:26
77th

18

Becky BeasleyF8thSEN5thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:38:1701:38:31+00:29:29
78th

62

PETER CornishM70thV604th01:38:2201:38:34+00:29:34
79th

29

Andrew BoardmanM71stV5010thStourbridge RC01:38:1801:38:35+00:29:30
80th

5353

Gavin MillichipM72ndV5011th01:38:2501:38:36+00:29:37
81st

170

NIEL KirkM73rdV4511thKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:38:4701:38:55+00:29:59
82nd

150

Christopher JacksonM74thSEN39th01:38:4401:39:04+00:29:56
83rd

302

Ben ToonM75thV4010thMalvern Joggers01:38:5701:39:09+00:30:09
84th

172

Patrick KiteM76thV4512thBarnt Green Chuggers01:39:0401:39:15+00:30:16
85th

209

Michael MooneyM77thSEN40th01:39:0001:39:22+00:30:12
86th

252

Andrew RoachM78thV4513thSPA STRIDERS01:39:3601:39:48+00:30:48
87th

106

Robert GilliganM79thV5012thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:40:2201:40:43+00:31:34
88th

6

JOHN AmosM80thV605thKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:40:3901:40:49+00:31:51
89th

267

Jamie SircomM81stV4514thHalesowen a&cc01:40:3301:40:50+00:31:45
90th

260

Paul ScottM82ndV5013thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:40:4401:40:53+00:31:56
91st

13

Russ BarnesM83rdSEN41stKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:40:4801:41:03+00:32:00
92nd

300

Thomas ThorntonM84thSEN42nd01:41:0801:41:37+00:32:20
93rd

5341

Darren NealM85thV4011th01:41:4501:41:58+00:32:57
94th

304

Craig MorrisM86thSEN43rd01:42:0201:42:12+00:33:14
95th

156

Matthew JarvisM87thSEN44th01:42:0501:42:25+00:33:17
96th

179

Gareth LewisM88thV5014thBlack Pear Joggers01:42:0901:42:27+00:33:21
97th

147

Adam IerstonM89thSEN45th01:42:1701:42:27+00:33:29
98th

208

Ben MontillaM90thV4012thLondon Heathside01:42:2801:42:39+00:33:40
99th

271

LEWIS SmithM91stSEN46th01:42:5601:43:10+00:34:08
100th

283

Scott Peter StokesM92ndSEN47th01:43:1001:43:23+00:34:22
101st

99

Chris GarrattM93rdV4013th01:43:2201:43:36+00:34:34
102nd

238

Joshua PountneyM94thSEN48th01:43:2601:43:36+00:34:38
103rd

164

Sarah KellettF9thV401stBlack Pear Joggers01:43:3001:43:41+00:34:42
104th

331

Kevin John DicksM95thV5015th01:43:2601:43:42+00:34:38
105th

79

Tom DoggettM96thSEN49thEvesham Vale RC01:43:2801:43:44+00:34:40
106th

20

Carl BeiersdorfM97thSEN50thDROITWICH AC01:43:4401:44:08+00:34:56
107th

110

Gavin MorrisM98thSEN51st01:44:2701:44:38+00:35:39
108th

3

Luke AlexanderM99thSEN52ndBlack Pear Joggers01:44:2001:44:39+00:35:32
109th

25

Mark BissonM100thV4515th01:44:2801:44:41+00:35:40
110th

257

Kevin SargentM101stV4516th01:44:2901:44:57+00:35:41
111st

5344

Anna BoreckaF10thV402nd01:45:1401:45:14+00:36:26
112nd

261

LARA SealF11thSEN6thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:45:1001:45:25+00:36:22
113rd

199

Kevin MchughM102ndV4517th01:44:5901:45:30+00:36:11
114th

303

SELINA TophamF12thSEN7thKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:45:1901:45:37+00:36:31
115th

5350

Alan JonesM103rdV5016th01:46:0801:46:22+00:37:20
116th

116

Hari GurungM104thV4518th01:46:0901:46:27+00:37:21
117th

233

Malcolm PerryM105thV606thTamworth AC01:46:0801:46:34+00:37:20
118th

329

Patrick Yarranton-greenM106thSEN53rdCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:46:4101:46:52+00:37:53
119th

298

Howard ThompsonM107thV5017thBlack Pear Joggers01:46:4001:46:59+00:37:52
120th

124

Michael HarteM108thV4519thBlack Pear Joggers01:46:4201:47:01+00:37:54
121st

56

Steve ColleyM109thV4014th01:46:5701:47:13+00:38:09
122nd

88

Heather EveF13thV403rd01:46:5801:47:13+00:38:10
123rd

5343

Lucie LessimoreF14thV451st01:46:5701:47:15+00:38:09
124th

44

gavin ChanceM110thSEN54thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:47:0901:47:19+00:38:21
125th

149

paul john IngramM111stV4520thKIDD & STOURPORT AC01:47:1201:47:33+00:38:24
126th

135

Christopher Paul HinesM112ndV4521st01:47:0801:47:35+00:38:20
127th

76

Kirk DentonM113rdSEN55thBlack Pear Joggers01:47:0601:47:36+00:38:18
128th

157

TONY JeffsM114thV5018thMidland Masters AC01:47:2101:47:36+00:38:33
129th

37

Adam BrookesM115thSEN56th01:47:3901:48:04+00:38:51
130th

30

Hannah BotfieldF15thSEN8th01:47:3901:48:05+00:38:51
131st

268

Paul SkellernM116thV5019th01:48:0101:48:11+00:39:13
132nd

2

David AlexanderM117thV4015th01:47:5801:48:15+00:39:10
133rd

237

Robin PillingerM118thSEN57th01:48:1001:48:21+00:39:22
134th

282

Anthony StockM119thV4016th01:47:5901:48:22+00:39:11
135th

127

Claire HaynesF16thSEN9thMalvern Joggers01:48:1801:48:35+00:39:30
136th

87

Reece ElvinsM120thSEN58th01:48:4601:48:58+00:39:58
137th

200

Sara McnameeF17thSEN10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:48:5401:49:04+00:40:06
138th

192

Thomas MartinM121stSEN59th01:48:4901:49:13+00:40:01
139th

95

Debbie FowlerF18thV452nd01:48:5301:49:15+00:40:05
140th

206

Eddie MilnerM122ndV4522nd01:48:5701:49:18+00:40:09
141st

204

Alvin MilnerM123rdV5020th01:49:0301:49:19+00:40:15
142nd

173

Rachel LamineF19thV353rdhalesowen TRI01:49:1401:49:21+00:40:26
143rd

103

Kelly Gilbert-bevanF20thV354th01:49:1001:49:21+00:40:22
144th

67

Ian DanbyM124thV5021stBlack Pear Joggers01:49:0801:49:24+00:40:20
145th

289

Ian SwainM125thV5022nd01:49:0801:49:35+00:40:20
146th

5345

Terrence BeddingtonM126thV607th01:49:3201:49:46+00:40:44
147th

223

Ben ParkesM127thSEN60thCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:49:3801:49:51+00:40:50
148th

47

Joe ChickM128thSEN61stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:49:2001:49:52+00:40:32
149th

86

Nigel EdwardsM129thV4017thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:50:2001:50:31+00:41:32
150th

143

Steven HudsonM130thV4018th01:50:0801:50:31+00:41:20
151st

96

Chris FrancisM131stV4019thEvesham Evolutioners01:50:1001:50:31+00:41:22
152nd

15

Kevin BaskervilleM132ndV4523rdSPA STRIDERS01:50:3201:50:44+00:41:44
153rd

236

Darren PhillipsM133rdV5023rd01:50:2501:50:46+00:41:37
154th

270

Allan SmithM134thV4020th01:50:4101:50:49+00:41:53
155th

109

Jen GoodeF21stV404th01:50:4201:51:01+00:41:54
156th

50

joan ClarkeF22ndV601stCOBRA RC01:50:5701:51:09+00:42:09
157th

111

Shaun GreenM135thSEN62nd01:51:0301:51:15+00:42:15
158th

253

Ed RobertsM136thSEN63rd01:51:0501:51:34+00:42:17
159th

159

David JonesM137thV5024thBlack Pear Joggers01:51:1801:51:40+00:42:30
160th

92

John FirthM138thV5025th01:52:0301:52:16+00:43:15
161st

305

Nikki TromansF23rdV405th01:52:0401:52:17+00:43:16
162nd

89

James EverettM139thSEN64th01:52:1801:52:35+00:43:30
163rd

240

Adam PritchardM140thSEN65th01:52:2801:52:40+00:43:40
164th

46

Brian ChevisM141stV5026th01:52:1701:52:47+00:43:29
165th

5340

Emma DonnellyF24thV355th01:52:3501:52:52+00:43:47
166th

234

Martin PerryM142ndV5027th01:52:5201:53:06+00:44:04
167th

276

Kathryn SneydF25thV453rdDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD01:53:0001:53:16+00:44:12
168th

266

Simon ShorthouseM143rdSEN66thBlack Pear Joggers01:52:5001:53:19+00:44:02
169th

279

Ian SteeleM144thV4021stCleobury Mortimer Running Club01:53:0901:53:24+00:44:21
170th

225

David James PayneM145thSEN67thDROITWICH AC01:53:0201:53:25+00:44:14
171st

322

Sarah WilliamsF26thV356th01:53:1401:53:25+00:44:26
172nd

5349

Tom BentleyM146thSEN68th01:53:1601:53:28+00:44:28
173rd

235

Brynmor PhillipsM147thSEN69thLonely Goat RC01:53:2601:53:43+00:44:38
174th

273

Nick SmithM148thV5028thDROITWICH AC01:53:2501:53:50+00:44:37
175th

293

ADAM TaylorM149thV4524thDROITWICH AC01:53:2601:53:51+00:44:38
176th

274

Paul SmithM150thV5029th01:53:4001:54:03+00:44:52
177th

231

Mark Gwynfor PerkinsM151stV5030thDROITWICH AC01:54:0501:54:28+00:45:17
178th

324

Cliff WoodM152ndV4525thBlack Pear Joggers01:54:0901:54:29+00:45:21
179th

248

Sarah ReynoldsF27thV502nd01:54:2901:54:41+00:45:41
180th

146

Wesley HyettM153rdSEN70th01:54:5101:55:14+00:46:03
181st

280

Alicja StermaF28thSEN11th01:55:1601:55:25+00:46:28
182nd

114

Rory Grint-smithM154thSEN71st01:55:1401:55:36+00:46:26
183rd

317

Paul WiddowsonM155thV4526th01:55:1101:55:40+00:46:23
184th

296

Rebecca TerryF29thV454thBlack Pear Joggers01:55:2401:55:44+00:46:36
185th

97

Jamie FrancisM156thSEN72ndMalvern Joggers01:55:3301:55:50+00:46:45
186th

243

Alag RaajkumarM157thV4527thDROITWICH AC01:55:2901:55:55+00:46:41
187th

66

Kimberley CrawfordF30thV406thDROITWICH AC01:55:5001:56:15+00:47:02
188th

312

Jason WathesM158thV4528thDROITWICH AC01:55:5401:56:18+00:47:06
189th

32

Mr BowersM159thV4529th01:56:2701:56:39+00:47:39
190th

265

Claire ShortF31stV357th01:56:2801:56:40+00:47:40
191st

43

JULIE CaseleyF32ndV503rdMalvern Buzzards Running Club01:56:4201:56:53+00:47:54
192nd

232

Jayne PerryF33rdV455th01:56:4801:57:02+00:48:00
193rd

17

James BaylissM160thV4530th01:56:5101:57:09+00:48:03
194th

269

Ethan SkeyM161stSEN73rd01:57:0501:57:27+00:48:17
195th

221

Jeff ParkerM162ndSEN74th01:57:0401:57:27+00:48:16
196th

4

JANET AllportF34thV602ndMidland Masters AC01:57:2601:57:41+00:48:38
197th

5

Trevor AllportM163rdV608thMidland Masters AC01:57:2601:57:41+00:48:38
198th

290

Darryl SwallowM164thSEN75th01:57:5001:58:12+00:49:02
199th

41

David CapewellM165thV5031stWORCESTER AC01:58:5101:59:07+00:50:03
200th

75

Nicki DaviesF35thV504thCOBRA RC01:58:5601:59:09+00:50:08
201st

249

Ryan ReynoldsM166thSEN76th01:59:1101:59:21+00:50:23
202nd

256

Stephen RudgeM167thV609thRun Catshill01:58:5401:59:28+00:50:06
203rd

186

Steve LongleyM168thV5032nd01:59:0801:59:30+00:50:20
204th

5335

Steve NewellM169thV5033rd01:59:0301:59:34+00:50:15
205th

153

Simon JamesM170thV4531st01:59:5302:00:26+00:51:05
206th

131

Sam HendersonF36thSEN12thhalesowen TRI02:00:2502:00:39+00:51:37
207th

291

Andrew Paul SwindellsM171stV5034thCOBRA RC02:00:2402:00:40+00:51:36
208th

171

Joanna KiteF37thV456th02:00:3602:00:54+00:51:48
209th

194

Jess Mason-rawleF38thSEN13th02:00:4702:00:59+00:51:59
210th

137

Andrew HoughM172ndV5035th02:00:4002:01:01+00:51:52
211st

299

Sally ThompsonF39thV505thDROITWICH AC02:01:1402:01:33+00:52:26
212nd

10

Tracy AtwoodF40thV506thDROITWICH AC02:01:0102:01:35+00:52:13
213rd

5338

Beverley WardF41stV507th02:01:3102:01:58+00:52:43
214th

218

AOIFE O'brienF42ndSEN14th02:01:5302:02:11+00:53:05
215th

219

John O'brienM173rdV6010th02:01:5202:02:11+00:53:04
216th

263

Jacqui SheldonF43rdV508thBlack Pear Joggers02:02:2902:02:50+00:53:41
217th

163

Joe William paul KelleherM174thSEN77th02:02:2702:02:52+00:53:39
218th

12

Rob BanksM175thV5036thMalvern Buzzards Running Club02:02:3702:02:55+00:53:49
219th

42

Philip CapewellM176thSEN78thWORCESTER AC02:02:4702:02:58+00:53:59
220th

38

Ellie BullmanF44thSEN15thMalvern Buzzards Running Club02:02:4202:02:59+00:53:54
221st

85

Mary EdwardsF45thV509th02:02:4002:03:08+00:53:52
222nd

134

Simon HewittM177thV5037thCOBRA RC02:03:1302:03:28+00:54:25
223rd

133

Callum HewittM178thSEN79thCOBRA RC02:03:1402:03:29+00:54:26
224th

277

A N OtherM179thV4022nd02:03:0402:03:35+00:54:16
225th

264

Philip SheldonM180thV5038thBlack Pear Joggers02:03:2002:03:42+00:54:32
226th

258

Rob SargentM181stV4023rd02:03:2602:03:48+00:54:38
227th

83

Jenny DunnF46thV358th02:03:4902:04:08+00:55:01
228th

211

Heather Marian MorganF47thV5010th02:04:0302:04:14+00:55:15
229th

205

Andrew Peter MilnerM182ndSEN80thBlack Pear Joggers02:04:4602:05:00+00:55:58
230th

21

Christopher Tussaint BenjaminM183rdV4532ndAlmost Athletes02:04:3402:05:01+00:55:46
231st

226

James PaytonM184thSEN81stCleobury Mortimer Running Club02:04:5002:05:02+00:56:02
232nd

255

Tom RogersM185thSEN82nd02:04:3402:05:02+00:55:46
233rd

140

Claire HubbleF48thV457th02:05:2202:05:39+00:56:34
234th

141

Dazz HubbleM186thV5039th02:05:2302:05:40+00:56:35
235th

5342

Robert HaleM187thV701st02:05:2202:05:50+00:56:34
236th

23

John Lee BestM188thV4533rd02:05:1402:05:52+00:56:26
237th

210

Debbie Jayne MoranF49thV5011thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:05:4202:06:01+00:56:54
238th

68

Andy DanielM189thSEN83rd02:05:5102:06:11+00:57:03
239th

69

Heather DanielF50thSEN16th02:05:5102:06:11+00:57:03
240th

24

Josh BirbeckM190thSEN84th02:06:1402:06:20+00:57:26
241st

91

Adam FennellM191stSEN85th02:06:1402:06:20+00:57:26
242nd

101

David GeorgeM192ndV4534th02:05:5702:06:25+00:57:09
243rd

285

Daria Streltsova-kapisikisF51stSEN17th02:06:1202:06:32+00:57:24
244th

65

Sarah CraisterF52ndV359th02:06:2002:06:35+00:57:32
245th

316

Rachael Dawn WhittakerF53rdSEN18thDROITWICH AC02:06:1702:06:36+00:57:29
246th

5346

Laura PriceF54thSEN19th02:06:3802:06:47+00:57:50
247th

7

Caroline AnkcornF55thV5012thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:07:1002:07:35+00:58:22
248th

11

Becky BaglinF56thV407th02:07:2502:07:57+00:58:37
249th

182

Andrea LlewellynF57thV3510thDROITWICH AC02:07:5002:08:15+00:59:02
250th

126

Sarah HawkinsF58thV3511th02:08:0202:08:31+00:59:14
251st

213

Clare MullinF59thV3512thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:08:1402:08:39+00:59:26
252nd

176

Tsu LawF60thV3513thBlack Pear Joggers02:08:2502:08:43+00:59:37
253rd

59

Dean Wayne CookM193rdSEN86th02:08:5002:09:05+01:00:02
254th

54

Sally CockcroftF61stV5013thCOBRA RC02:08:5302:09:09+01:00:05
255th

72

Alan DaviesM194thV5040thCOBRA RC02:09:0202:09:16+01:00:14
256th

193

Wilfred MasonM195thV6011thDROITWICH AC02:09:0202:09:29+01:00:14
257th

181

James LidseyM196thV5041st02:09:1102:09:33+01:00:23
258th

78

Mark DillonM197thV5042ndBlack Pear Joggers02:09:2802:09:48+01:00:40
259th

216

Peter NortonM198thV4024thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:09:4002:10:02+01:00:52
260th

35

Kathleen BreakwellF62ndV3514th02:10:5202:11:03+01:02:04
261st

183

Dawn LloydF63rdV458th02:10:5202:11:05+01:02:04
262nd

220

Tunjay OranM199thV4025th02:10:5202:11:07+01:02:04
263rd

51

Matthew ClarkeM200thSEN87th02:11:2502:11:45+01:02:37
264th

185

Andrea LongleyF64thV5014th02:11:3202:11:55+01:02:44
265th

177

Amy LesterF65thSEN20th02:11:3202:11:59+01:02:44
266th

295

Sarah TaylorF66thV408th02:11:5702:12:08+01:03:09
267th

330

Madi ZetF67thSEN21st02:12:1602:12:38+01:03:28
268th

292

LAURA TaskerF68thV459th02:12:2602:12:44+01:03:38
269th

286

Jonathan StringerM201stV5043rd02:12:2602:12:44+01:03:38
270th

162

Alison KeayF69thV409thDROITWICH AC02:12:2002:12:45+01:03:32
271st

113

Tracey GriffithsF70thV4010thMickleover Running Club02:12:5302:13:07+01:04:05
272nd

318

Claire Angelina WilkesF71stV4510thCOBRA RC02:13:3402:13:49+01:04:46
273rd

148

NANCY IngramF72ndV4511thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:13:2902:13:49+01:04:41
274th

71

Jason DarbyM202ndV4535th02:13:2502:14:00+01:04:37
275th

241

Lucy PughF73rdSEN22nd02:13:4802:14:00+01:05:00
276th

306

John TurnerM203rdV6012th02:13:3902:14:13+01:04:51
277th

39

Kay CaleF74thV5015thDROITWICH AC02:13:5102:14:21+01:05:03
278th

319

Catherine WilliamsF75thV4011th02:14:1302:14:27+01:05:25
279th

77

Lucy DickinsonF76thV4012th02:14:0502:14:31+01:05:17
280th

247

Martin ReohornM204thV5044thDROITWICH AC02:14:1602:14:38+01:05:28
281st

328

Grace WrightF77thSEN23rdDROITWICH AC02:14:1502:14:39+01:05:27
282nd

259

Andrew SavageM205thV4026thDROITWICH AC02:14:1202:14:41+01:05:24
283rd

332

Paul William TownsendM206thV5045th02:14:5302:15:09+01:06:05
284th

128

Joanne HaywoodF78thV4013th02:15:1302:15:25+01:06:25
285th

189

Marie MajorF79thV3515thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:16:0002:16:22+01:07:12
286th

14

Georgina BarnhurstF80thSEN24th02:16:0302:16:27+01:07:15
287th

254

Madison RodgersF81stV5016thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS02:16:3802:17:05+01:07:50
288th

142

Mick HudsonM207thV6013thKIDD & STOURPORT AC02:18:2302:18:41+01:09:35
289th

244

Joan RaxterF82ndV603rdDROITWICH AC02:19:1802:19:48+01:10:30
290th

144

Emma HughesF83rdV4014th02:20:2002:20:49+01:11:32
291st

52

Lesley ClementsF84thV5017th02:20:1902:20:49+01:11:31
292nd

325

Louise WoodF85thV4512th02:20:2002:20:49+01:11:32
293rd

57

Nicola CollinsF86thSEN25th02:21:3002:22:01+01:12:42
294th

187

Sam LuceF87thV4015thBlack Pear Joggers02:21:5402:22:14+01:13:06
295th

139

Phillip HowellsM208thV702ndTewkesbury RC02:22:4202:23:13+01:13:54
296th

74

Clare DaviesF88thV3516th02:23:4102:23:49+01:14:53
297th

55

David ColleyM209thV4536thThe Yellow Army02:23:3802:24:06+01:14:50
298th

309

Jill WalkerF89thV5018thDROITWICH AC02:24:0002:24:25+01:15:12
299th

161

Chloe KearnsF90thSEN26th02:24:0202:24:31+01:15:14
300th

239

Sian PowellF91stV4513th02:24:3102:24:45+01:15:43
301st

36

Stephen BrohanM210thV5046th02:24:5602:25:19+01:16:08
302nd

82

Rebecca DraperF92ndSEN27thMassey Ferguson RC02:25:1002:25:26+01:16:22
303rd

242

David PyeM211stV6014thAMAZING FEET RC02:24:5502:25:27+01:16:07
304th

169

Katie KingstonF93rdV5019thMassey Ferguson RC02:25:1202:25:28+01:16:24
305th

81

Aimee DonnisonF94thV3517thDROITWICH AC02:25:4402:26:10+01:16:56
306th

5352

Sarah Denney-ricardsF95thV4016th02:26:0902:26:43+01:17:21
307th

132

JULIE HerbertF96thV3518thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS02:27:2602:27:55+01:18:38
308th

5351

Geoffrey David WoottonM212ndV5047th02:28:5302:29:17+01:20:05
309th

198

Lydia McevoyF97thSEN28thDROITWICH AC02:28:5302:29:17+01:20:05
310th

105

Caroline GilliesF98thV5020thBlack Pear Joggers02:29:1502:29:36+01:20:27
311st

196

Isobel McdowellF99thV4514thDROITWICH AC02:29:2002:29:45+01:20:32
312nd

197

Kevin McdowellM213rdV5048thDROITWICH AC02:29:1902:29:45+01:20:31
313rd

45

Sam CharlwoodF100thV4017thDROITWICH AC02:29:4302:30:08+01:20:55
314th

60

Cathryn CooperF101stV4515th02:29:5902:30:25+01:21:11
315th

26

Fiona BlakeF102ndV4516thBlack Pear Joggers02:29:5902:30:26+01:21:11
316th

16

Andy BaxterM214thV4537th02:31:2502:31:56+01:22:37
317th

323

Mark WinsonM215thV5049th02:31:5002:32:22+01:23:02
318th

102

Matthew GilbertM216thSEN88th02:32:3702:32:48+01:23:49
319th

212

Thomas MorrowM217thV5050th02:34:5402:35:03+01:26:06
320th

227

Rebecca PaytonF103rdV4018thDROITWICH AC02:37:1302:37:38+01:28:25
321st

275

Eric SmythM218thSEN89th02:40:3302:41:06+01:31:45
322nd

245

Sara ReesF104thV4517thChase Harriers02:45:3702:45:58+01:36:49
323rd

246

Timothy ReesM219thV4538thChase Harriers02:45:4102:46:01+01:36:53
-

122

RICHARD HarrisMV50Stourbridge RC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Baggeridge Trail Runs - Online Entry Only, contact organisers for times 10K Distance 2020-05-31 09:30:00
Fladbury Pie Run 2019-07-12 18:30:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00