Windsor Autumn Duathlon & Runs - Race 1 2018

Oct
20
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Sprint Duathlon

Duathlon | 2018-10-20 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (61 in total)
1st

122

WILL RussellM1stSEN1stThames Turbo Triathlon Club01:02:12-
2nd

204

Dan PearceM2ndV401st01:06:13+00:04:01
3rd

207

Vandell McleanM3rdV402nd01:06:29+00:04:17
4th

113

Mike NagiM4thSEN2nd01:06:47+00:04:35
5th

129

Jack Thomps?nM5thSEN3rdWokingham Cycling Club01:09:49+00:07:37
6th

141

Robert WrightM6thSEN4thEvo Tri01:10:06+00:07:54
7th

130

Adrian ThrushM7thV403rdtriathlon england01:13:21+00:11:09
8th

135

Daniel WellardM8thV404thDaniel Wellard01:14:00+00:11:48
9th

82

Amy-Jo ClarkeF1stSEN1st01:14:13+00:12:01
10th

206

Kate AllenF2ndSEN2nd01:15:29+00:13:17
10th

206

Kate AllenM9thSEN7th01:15:29+00:13:17
11th

137

Rosie WestonF3rdSEN3rdNatural Ability01:15:42+00:13:30
12th

99

Stuart HarrisM9thV405th01:16:43+00:14:31
13th

118

Tom PooleM10thSEN5th01:17:11+00:14:59
14th

115

Kerrie OconnorF4thV401st01:19:01+00:16:49
15th

93

Adam GreenenM11thSEN6thNHRC01:19:48+00:17:36
16th

37

Duncan HouseM12thV406th01:19:59+00:17:47
17th

89

Michael ElmsM13thSEN7thALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB01:20:17+00:18:05
18th

67

Emma TodF5thSEN4th01:20:21+00:18:09
19th

112

Melissa MooreF6thV402nd01:21:01+00:18:49
20th

74

Toby BayesM14thV407th01:21:16+00:19:04
21st

36

Gary HickmanM15thV408thBlack Country Triathletes01:22:19+00:20:07
22nd

61

Neil Stirling-jonesM16thV409th01:22:34+00:20:22
23rd

10

Marcus BridglandM17thSEN8th01:22:58+00:20:46
24th

124

Nichola ShuttleF7thV403rdTri50club01:23:11+00:20:59
25th

88

Guy EastaughM18thSEN9th01:23:25+00:21:13
26th

119

Thomas RichterM19thV4010th01:24:32+00:22:20
27th

101

Lowenna HawkeyF8thSEN5th01:25:36+00:23:24
28th

95

Iain GreigM20thV4011th01:27:40+00:25:28
29th

94

Josie GreenenF9thSEN6thNHRC01:28:30+00:26:18
30th

66

Paul ThompsonM21stV4012th01:28:58+00:26:46
31st

120

Sian RollingsF10thV404th01:29:08+00:26:56
32nd

83

Andrew CoomberM22ndSEN10thFrome Triathlon Club01:29:34+00:27:22
33rd

84

Andrew CullenM23rdV4013th01:30:04+00:27:52
34th

140

Mark WinterM24thSEN11th01:30:08+00:27:56
35th

73

Ruth BarnettF11thSEN7th01:30:18+00:28:06
36th

139

Beta WinM25thSEN12th01:30:19+00:28:07
37th

81

Martin ChristieM26thV4014th01:30:28+00:28:16
38th

201

Judy JewF12thSEN8th01:32:05+00:29:53
39th

116

Laura PaineF13thSEN9th01:33:07+00:30:55
40th

209

David CookM27thV4015th01:33:24+00:31:12
41st

110

Graham McbainM28thV4016th01:33:46+00:31:34
42nd

79

Antony CaddickM29thV4017th01:33:58+00:31:46
43rd

123

Annabel SharrattF14thSEN10th01:35:12+00:33:00
44th

65

Tina ThomasF15thV405th01:35:18+00:33:06
45th

86

Katie DaviesF16thSEN11th01:35:20+00:33:08
46th

136

Ben WellsM30thSEN13th01:37:42+00:35:30
47th

85

Helen DaviesF17thV406th01:40:20+00:38:08
48th

107

Robert LynchM31stV4018th01:40:41+00:38:29
49th

90

Peter FurnerM32ndV4019th01:40:44+00:38:32
50th

133

SALLY UreF18thV407th01:40:45+00:38:33
51st

128

Dewi ThomasM33rdV4020th01:41:26+00:39:14
52nd

72

Diane AntillF19thSEN12th01:41:59+00:39:47
53rd

80

Zoe CargillF20thUnknown1st01:42:09+00:39:57
54th

76

Kathleen BrooksF21stSEN13th01:43:52+00:41:40
55th

134

Annabelle VaughanF22ndV408thDavid Lloyd Clubs01:44:11+00:41:59
56th

109

Eileen MatthewsF23rdV409th01:46:35+00:44:23
57th

26

Simon DurhamM34thSEN14th01:51:15+00:49:03
58th

131

Mia TimmsF24thSEN14thON THE RUN01:57:44+00:55:32
59th

78

Jenny BurnettF25thSEN15th01:59:10+00:56:58
60th

144

Team Tribal Dream TeamF26thREL1st02:18:42+01:16:30
DNF (2 in total)
-

111

Nick MinnittMSEN00:00:00-
-

100

Greg HavardMSEN00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Duathlon Duathlon - Short 2019-04-14 09:00:00
Oulton Park Spring Duathlon Standard Distance 2019-03-24 10:00:00
Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Standard Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00