Windsor Autumn Duathlon & Runs - Race 1 2018

Oct
20
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

5K Fun Run

Running | 2018-10-20 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (72 in total)
1st

961

Satnam SinghM1stV401stDatchet Dashers00:00:0000:19:36-
2nd

980

Davor JagustM2ndSEN1st00:00:0000:19:59-
3rd

963

Patryk StawickiM3rdSEN2nd00:00:0000:20:56-
4th

994

Rob WitherallM4thSEN3rd00:00:0000:21:38-
5th

938

Ethan MacklinM5thJUN1st00:00:0000:22:09-
6th

502

Matt ReesM6thSEN4th00:34:3900:25:00-
7th

943

Penny MottleyF1stV401st00:00:0000:25:15-
8th

667

Tom BowkerM7thSEN5th00:00:0000:25:36-
9th

662

ANNE-MARIE BenoyF2ndSEN1st00:00:0000:25:40-
10th

954

Michael SaylesM8thV402nd00:00:0000:26:46-
11th

723

Gerard GaughanM9thV403rd00:00:0000:27:49-
12th

937

Georgios KomninosM10thSEN6th00:00:0000:28:07-
13th

919

Kerry EastwoodF3rdSEN2ndSTYAL RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:28:35-
14th

904

Kate Barker-kiteF4thSEN3rd00:00:0000:28:41-
15th

922

Sarah FeatherF5thSEN4th00:00:0000:28:43-
16th

805

Angharrad SlicznyF6thSEN5thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0000:29:04-
17th

934

Charlotte HoodF7thSEN6th00:00:0000:30:05-
18th

1002

Linda BeneF8thSEN7th00:00:0000:30:45-
19th

927

Marie GlaserF9thSEN8th00:00:0000:30:59-
20th

926

Justin GlaserM11thSEN7th00:00:0000:31:00-
21st

933

Monique HoltmanF10thSEN9th00:00:0000:31:28-
22nd

742

Brian HoadleyM12thSEN8th00:00:0000:31:31-
23rd

826

Liz WagnerF11thV402nd00:00:0000:31:31-
24th

995

Kulwinder F12thV403rd00:00:0000:31:54-
25th

930

Kara HeslingtonF13thJUN1st00:00:0000:32:26-
26th

998

Ashfaq MohammedF14thV404th00:00:0000:32:36-
27th

968

Veronique WalshF15thV405th00:00:0000:32:38-
28th

1001

Maria AsensioF16thSEN10th00:00:0000:32:46-
29th

957

Aryan SharmaM13thJUN2nd00:00:0000:32:48-
30th

923

Aj FinnF17thV406th00:00:0000:33:02-
31st

942

Maryann MorrisF18thSEN11th00:00:0000:33:44-
32nd

703

Juliana De ArmaF19thSEN12thVivaBem00:00:0000:33:58-
33rd

948

Valeska PivattoF20thSEN13thVivaBem00:00:0000:33:58-
34th

702

Cristian De ArmaM14thSEN9thVivaBem00:00:0000:34:00-
35th

672

Felipe BurigoM15thSEN10thVivaBem00:00:0000:34:00-
36th

962

Neil SleemanM16thSEN11th00:00:0000:34:25-
37th

996

Simon M17thV404th00:00:0000:34:26-
38th

964

Kimberley StoneF21stSEN14th00:00:0000:34:34-
39th

965

Sarah StoneF22ndV407th00:00:0000:34:34-
40th

908

Luke ButchartM18thSEN12th00:00:0000:34:48-
41st

970

Stephanie WilliamsF23rdSEN15th00:00:0000:34:49-
42nd

932

Michael HeslingtonM19thV405th00:00:0000:35:07-
43rd

931

Marni HeslingtonF24thV408th00:00:0000:35:08-
44th

911

Barry ConnollyM20thV406th00:00:0000:35:37-
45th

912

Kerri ConnollyF25thV409th00:00:0000:35:37-
46th

956

Stephen SeymourM21stV407th00:00:0000:35:38-
47th

916

Didier CunyM22ndV408th00:00:0000:35:43-
48th

999

Sonia HussainF26thSEN16th00:00:0000:36:22-
49th

917

Rebecca CunyF27thV4010th00:00:0000:36:30-
50th

955

Diane SeversonF28thSEN17th00:00:0000:36:47-
51st

997

Engela F29thV4011th00:00:0000:37:08-
52nd

1000

Meena DarlalF30thSEN18th00:00:0000:37:08-
53rd

950

Anila RavindranF31stSEN19th00:00:0000:37:15-
54th

959

Reena SharmaF32ndV4012th00:00:0000:37:36-
55th

984

Victoria PennanceF33rdV4013th00:00:0000:37:39-
56th

960

Jess SillarsF34thSEN20th00:00:0000:38:51-
57th

920

Stency Roy EdattukaranF35thSEN21st00:00:0000:40:18-
58th

909

Frances CandlinF36thV4014th00:00:0000:40:46-
59th

947

Joanne PhippenF37thV4015th00:00:0000:42:15-
60th

983

Maggie HeasmanF38thV4016th00:00:0000:42:26-
61st

958

Michelle SharmaF39thJUN2nd00:00:0000:42:26-
62nd

925

Chrissie GilderF40thV4017th00:00:0000:42:43-
63rd

907

Magdalena BrowningF41stSEN22nd00:00:0000:45:34-
64th

929

Doral HayesF42ndSEN23rd00:00:0000:45:41-
65th

905

Naomi Barson-cainF43rdSEN24th00:00:0000:45:45-
66th

951

Angeline RichardsonF44thV4018th00:00:0000:45:46-
67th

889

Jamie SmithM23rdSEN13thPanto Perambulators00:00:0000:49:30-
68th

863

Ray GriffithsM24thV409thPanto Perambulators00:00:0000:49:30-
69th

949

Kunyarat PurkudomF45thV4019th00:00:0000:49:31-
70th

935

Jonathan JonesM25thSEN14th00:00:0000:50:14-
71st

936

Laura JonesF46thSEN25thLonely Goat Running Club00:00:0000:50:14-
72nd

454

Sarah MorrisseyF47thSEN26th00:00:0001:12:13-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00