Windsor Autumn Duathlon & Runs - Race 1 2018

Oct
20
2018

Splits

  • 15 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

15K Fun Run

Running | 2018-10-20 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (44 in total)
1st

845

Jason BruntM1stSEN1stNorfolk Gazelles AC00:00:0001:00:18-
2nd

851

Jenny CreedF1stSEN1stTBAC00:00:0001:03:00-
3rd

844

Darren BraybrookM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:03:28-
4th

864

Yuki HatanakaF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:09:08-
5th

900

John WoodM3rdV401st00:00:0001:09:19-
6th

855

Jennifer DohertyF3rdSEN3rd00:00:0001:14:19-
7th

852

Kevin CurtisM4thSEN3rd00:00:0001:15:15-
8th

865

Gavin HazellM5thSEN4th00:00:0001:15:27-
9th

892

Ina TheofelF4thSEN4th00:00:0001:16:19-
10th

886

Lessly SepulvedaF5thSEN5th00:00:0001:16:19-
11th

882

Andre PosthumaM6thV402nd00:00:0001:16:23-
12th

854

Breno Dias SilvaM7thSEN5th00:00:0001:17:42-
13th

867

Natalie HernF6thV401st00:00:0001:17:57-
14th

866

David HeavysideM8thSEN6th00:00:0001:18:19-
15th

881

Phil PocockM9thSEN7th00:00:0001:18:50-
16th

902

Andrew YatesM10thV403rd00:00:0001:18:55-
17th

885

Arko SenM11thSEN8th00:00:0001:20:35-
18th

884

Nita Rushi-abbottF7thV402nd00:00:0001:20:52-
19th

842

Sherinne BirnieF8thV403rd00:00:0001:22:09-
20th

879

Sumit MisraM12thSEN9th00:00:0001:22:17-
21st

895

Nanette VirgoF9thV404thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0001:24:34-
22nd

901

Sophie WynneF10thSEN6th00:00:0001:25:30-
23rd

848

Stacey CanningF11thSEN7th00:00:0001:26:28-
24th

870

Rachel HollidayF12thV405thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0001:26:37-
25th

883

Louise PosthumaF13thV406th00:00:0001:28:26-
26th

862

Aleksandra GriffinF14thSEN8th00:00:0001:31:27-
27th

888

Nicola ShortF15thSEN9th00:00:0001:31:28-
28th

857

Ife FatunaseF16thV407th00:00:0001:33:56-
29th

880

Melanie PayneF17thV408th00:00:0001:35:06-
30th

858

Rebecca FleckneyF18thSEN10thAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:00:0001:37:01-
31st

891

Eloise StrevensF19thJUN1st00:00:0001:37:26-
32nd

890

Dave StrevensM13thV404th00:00:0001:37:26-
33rd

898

Laura WithersF20thV409th00:00:0001:38:00-
34th

897

Carolinee WebbF21stV4010th00:00:0001:38:02-
35th

876

Christian KyriacouM14thSEN10th00:00:0001:38:42-
36th

577

Annette WadsworthF22ndV4011thRedway runners00:00:0001:38:49-
37th

846

Jessica BugembeF23rdSEN11th00:00:0001:42:08-
38th

843

Malgorzata BorkowskaF24thSEN12th00:00:0001:45:05-
39th

856

Emma EvansF25thSEN13th00:00:0001:49:41-
40th

530

Emma SillarsF26thSEN14th00:00:0001:50:39-
41st

841

Fatima BirkettF27thSEN15th00:00:0001:56:42-
42nd

861

Charlotte GormanF28thV4012th00:00:0001:56:42-
43rd

896

Yvonne WalkerF29thV4013thGriffiyhstown Harriers00:00:0001:58:18-
44th

887

Pornsant SethsathiraF30thV4014th00:00:0001:58:58-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00