Windsor Autumn Duathlon & Runs - Race 1 2018

Oct
20
2018

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-10-20 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (219 in total)
1st

502

Matt ReesM1st30-341st00:34:3900:34:42-
1st

441

David MeacockM1st40-441stn/a01:13:1601:13:16+00:38:37
2nd

337

Jonathan EcclesM2nd30-341stClapham Chasers01:14:1701:14:17+00:39:38
3rd

467

Graham O'donoghueM3rd35-391stSERPENTINE RC01:14:3001:14:31+00:39:51
4th

254

Oliver AmbroseM4th25-291st01:15:2001:15:20+00:40:41
5th

616

NEIL AitkenM5th40-442nd01:16:5101:16:51+00:42:12
6th

607

Thomas Joby-de-lotbineireM6th25-292nd01:18:0501:18:06+00:43:26
7th

618

David NeffsM7th30-342nd01:18:3901:18:37+00:44:00
8th

383

Charlie HarveyM8th30-343rd01:22:2101:22:21+00:47:42
9th

570

Paul TurnerM9th40-443rd01:22:2201:22:23+00:47:43
10th

386

James HayhurstM10th40-444th01:24:4001:24:41+00:50:01
11th

305

Timothy ColeM11th30-344thTri Surrey Triathlon Club01:24:5201:24:54+00:50:13
12th

601

Boris ZdovcM12th35-392nd01:25:1601:25:17+00:50:37
13th

566

Danny TolhurstM13th40-445thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:27:1501:27:19+00:52:36
14th

390

Henry HolmeM14th25-293rd01:27:2101:27:22+00:52:42
15th

379

STEVE HaltonM15th35-393rdClapham Chasers01:27:4401:27:48+00:53:05
16th

290

James BrydenM16th30-345th01:28:0501:28:07+00:53:26
17th

396

Katherine HudsonF1st30-341st01:28:0601:28:07+00:53:27
18th

494

Andrea PardoM17th20-241st01:28:0701:28:10+00:53:28
19th

252

James AlexanderM18th25-294thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC01:28:1201:28:14+00:53:33
20th

308

Will CooksleyM19th25-295th01:28:4201:28:44+00:54:03
21st

288

Scott BrownM20th35-394th01:28:4901:28:51+00:54:10
22nd

615

Rob WinousM21st35-395th01:29:4201:29:45+00:55:03
23rd

612

Tom HuntenM22nd35-396th01:29:4401:29:46+00:55:05
24th

259

Lucy ArthurF2nd30-342nd01:31:1201:31:13+00:56:33
25th

456

Jonathan MulkeenM23rd30-346thSTRATFORD UPON AVON ATHLETIC CLUB01:33:1301:33:17+00:58:34
26th

463

Jamie NooneM24th25-296th01:34:4301:34:58+01:00:04
27th

353

Chris FischerM25th40-446th01:35:2701:35:30+01:00:48
27th

590

Camilla WheelwrightF5th30-343rd01:32:5001:32:54+00:58:11
28th

485

Tim PerkinM26th35-397th01:35:3801:35:39+01:00:59
29th

572

Hanaan UllahM27th20-242nd01:36:0801:36:11+01:01:29
30th

277

Mark BoleM28th40-447th01:36:1901:36:21+01:01:40
31st

592

Alistair WilkieM29th35-398th01:36:1801:36:28+01:01:39
32nd

446

Tatsuro MiyamotoM30th35-399th01:37:2201:37:23+01:02:43
33rd

569

Conor TurnerM31stUnknown1st01:37:3501:37:37+01:02:56
34th

555

Odin SvisdalM32nd40-448th01:37:5201:37:56+01:03:13
35th

282

Matthew BredikisM33rd25-297th01:38:0101:38:03+01:03:22
36th

450

Philip MoorcroftM34th25-298th01:37:5101:38:04+01:03:12
37th

533

Adam SmithM35th40-449th01:38:4001:38:45+01:04:01
38th

287

David BrowittM36th40-4410th01:38:5301:39:08+01:04:14
39th

373

Will GreenM37th30-347th01:39:2701:39:38+01:04:48
40th

602

Elliot BrincutM38th20-243rd01:39:4801:39:50+01:05:09
41st

477

David PageM39th40-4411th01:40:4001:40:44+01:06:01
42nd

542

William StarkM40thUnknown2nd01:40:3501:40:48+01:05:56
43rd

515

Harry ScarlettM41st16-181st01:40:5001:40:57+01:06:11
44th

293

Paul BullionM42nd30-348th01:41:1501:41:16+01:06:36
45th

516

William ScarlettM43rd45-491st01:41:1401:41:21+01:06:35
46th

263

Chris BakerM44th45-492ndUKRunChat Running Club01:41:5901:42:01+01:07:20
47th

449

Samuel MonzemM45th30-349th01:42:0201:42:04+01:07:23
48th

547

Nicholas StockdaleM46th45-493rd01:42:0901:42:20+01:07:30
49th

355

Ciaran FogartyM47th25-299th01:42:1801:42:28+01:07:39
50th

617

Matthew ZdyrkoM48th30-3410th01:42:2601:42:38+01:07:47
51st

276

Lillie BleasdaleF3rd20-241stFulham Running Club01:43:3401:43:38+01:08:55
52nd

403

Dylan JannettaM49th20-244thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC01:43:3501:43:38+01:08:56
53rd

409

Ronnie KettleM50th25-2910th01:43:5901:44:06+01:09:20
54th

438

Alison MccullochF4th50-541st01:44:4101:44:47+01:10:02
55th

369

Chris GormanM51st30-3411th01:44:5701:44:57+01:10:18
56th

440

Beth MchughF5th25-291st01:44:5101:44:57+01:10:12
57th

585

David WatlerM52nd45-494th01:44:5001:45:03+01:10:11
58th

597

Sarah WorthF6th40-441stLAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS01:45:3401:45:42+01:10:55
59th

278

Lucy BollandF7th30-343rd01:45:3901:45:55+01:11:00
60th

289

Charley BryantF8th40-442ndSandhurst Joggers01:45:5301:45:58+01:11:14
61st

591

Nigel WigginsM53rd45-495thDAcorum & Tring AC01:45:5501:46:02+01:11:16
62nd

356

Bryan FoleyM54th35-3910th01:46:0201:46:17+01:11:23
63rd

306

Ryan CollettM55th40-4412th01:46:2101:46:28+01:11:42
64th

325

William DawsonM56th50-541st01:46:2201:46:29+01:11:43
65th

294

Keivn BundyM57th40-4413th01:46:3001:46:30+01:11:51
66th

613

Elizabeth TurnerF9th50-542nd01:46:4701:46:52+01:12:08
67th

470

James OldhamM58th30-3412th01:46:5001:46:53+01:12:11
68th

606

Chris JaneczekF10th40-443rd01:46:5601:47:00+01:12:17
69th

419

Kevin LaneM59th35-3911th01:46:5501:47:09+01:12:16
70th

484

Robert PeckM60th25-2911th01:47:0101:47:14+01:12:22
71st

432

Sam ManningsM61st25-2912th01:47:0301:47:15+01:12:24
72nd

340

Tim EdwardsM62nd25-2913th01:47:4301:47:53+01:13:04
73rd

603

Ben DaviesM63rd35-3912th01:47:4601:47:54+01:13:07
74th

531

Jordan SinclairM64th30-3413thJordan Sinclair01:47:5901:48:02+01:13:20
75th

455

Alex MortonM65th30-3414thThe Mozart Mincers01:48:0401:48:16+01:13:25
76th

316

Charlie CreasyM66th25-2914th01:48:2101:48:24+01:13:42
77th

405

Evie JonesF11th25-292nd01:48:2201:48:24+01:13:43
78th

437

Kevin MccarthyM67th40-4414th01:48:1901:48:28+01:13:40
79th

577

Annette WadsworthF12th40-444thRedway runners01:48:3101:48:31+01:13:52
79th

495

Paul PriorM68th45-496th01:48:5901:49:01+01:14:20
80th

593

Carl WilsonM69th45-497thTeam Dork01:49:1001:49:29+01:14:31
81st

576

Nikki Von GlehnF12th25-293rd01:49:4101:49:43+01:15:02
82nd

426

Ben Lloyd-evansM70th30-3415thMozart Mincers01:50:1701:50:29+01:15:38
83rd

512

Jake SaundersM71st20-245th01:50:2101:50:29+01:15:42
84th

351

Grace FinnF13th20-242ndClapham PiONEERs01:50:4101:50:47+01:16:02
85th

551

Nicola StuartF14th40-444th01:51:2601:51:41+01:16:47
86th

524

Ed SeymourM72nd45-498th01:51:4201:51:54+01:17:03
87th

541

Talbot StarkM73rd50-542nd01:51:5001:52:03+01:17:11
88th

482

Leesa PatersonF15th40-445th01:51:5701:52:12+01:17:18
89th

610

Philine Ganders-meyerF16th45-491st01:52:1801:52:25+01:17:39
90th

578

Matt WadsworthM74th40-4415thMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS01:52:1801:52:27+01:17:39
90th

610

Pauline Gandos-myrF17th20-243rd01:52:1801:52:25+01:17:39
91st

270

William BateM75th20-246th01:52:2001:52:32+01:17:41
92nd

322

Hollie DainesF17th25-294th01:52:2601:52:41+01:17:47
93rd

461

Matthew NewmanM76th30-3416th01:53:0201:53:15+01:18:23
94th

399

Blair HutchinsM77th30-3417th01:53:2401:53:28+01:18:45
95th

317

Sarah CreurerF18th25-295th01:53:2701:53:35+01:18:48
96th

538

Vida SpillerF19th40-446th01:53:3601:53:38+01:18:57
97th

359

Andrew FraserM78th30-3418th01:53:4301:53:47+01:19:04
98th

556

Agnieszka SztramskaF20th30-344th01:53:4001:53:49+01:19:01
99th

370

Ian GrayM79th40-4416thian gray01:53:4601:53:54+01:19:07
100th

500

James RaynorM80th20-247th01:54:0801:54:08+01:19:29
101st

580

Steve WalshM81st70-741st01:54:2401:54:33+01:19:45
102nd

346

Henrietta FarrF21st25-296th01:54:4901:54:54+01:20:10
103rd

431

Clare MacmillanF22nd25-297th01:54:5401:54:54+01:20:15
104th

451

Bernie MoranM82nd45-499th01:54:5201:54:56+01:20:13
105th

568

Sotiris TsioumasM83rd25-2915th01:55:2001:55:30+01:20:41
106th

546

David StobbsM84th40-4417thMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS01:55:3301:55:42+01:20:54
107th

595

Piers WilsonM85th45-4910thHook Runners01:55:3801:55:51+01:20:59
108th

567

Lisa TomsF23rd25-298th01:56:3401:56:45+01:21:55
109th

619

David MccannM86th30-3419th01:57:3201:57:37+01:22:53
110th

389

Amy HohlF24th25-299th01:57:2901:57:42+01:22:50
111st

571

Beth TurtonF25th25-2910th01:57:3101:57:43+01:22:52
112nd

471

Peter OlliffeM87th45-4911th01:58:0801:58:15+01:23:29
113rd

251

Gary AlexanderM88th50-543rd01:58:1101:58:21+01:23:32
114th

357

Isabelle ForrestF26th20-243rdClapham PiONEERs01:58:2601:58:32+01:23:47
115th

284

Kerrie BrindleF27th40-447th01:58:4001:58:51+01:24:01
116th

377

Kirstie GroombridgeF28th25-2911thQUEEN'S PARK HARRIERS01:59:0201:59:14+01:24:23
117th

261

Jonathan AtkinM89th35-3913th02:00:0602:00:16+01:25:27
118th

583

Danny WardM90th30-3420th02:00:1702:00:28+01:25:38
119th

559

Leisha TaylorF29th25-2912th02:00:3902:00:45+01:26:00
120th

560

Stuart TaylorM91st25-2916th02:00:4102:00:47+01:26:02
121st

552

Claire SucklingF30th25-2913th02:01:2202:01:22+01:26:43
122nd

253

Jenny AllenF31st30-345th02:01:2202:01:34+01:26:43
123rd

258

Ruth ArklessF32nd35-391st02:01:3802:01:43+01:26:59
124th

324

Madlen DaviesF33rd25-2914th02:01:4102:01:51+01:27:02
125th

421

Aurora LarsenF34th25-2915th02:02:0002:02:03+01:27:21
126th

303

Benjamin CogginsM92nd25-2917th02:02:0702:02:10+01:27:28
127th

545

Alex StobbsF35th35-392ndMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:02:4502:02:54+01:28:06
128th

323

Gainor DarleyF36th50-543rd02:03:0502:03:11+01:28:26
129th

472

Gill O'neillF37th50-544thGillian O'Neill02:03:0902:03:19+01:28:30
130th

490

Jamie PhillipsM93rd25-2918th02:03:3502:03:45+01:28:56
131st

562

Benjamin ThomasM94th25-2919th02:03:4702:03:54+01:29:08
132nd

309

Kieran CooperM95th25-2920th02:03:4802:03:55+01:29:09
133rd

575

Anna Van EedenF38th40-448th02:03:5002:04:00+01:29:11
134th

367

Carolina Godinho-moxonF39th25-2916th02:04:5202:05:02+01:30:13
135th

268

Natasha BarrettF40th25-2917th02:05:1302:05:15+01:30:34
136th

609

Lee AlbertsM96th40-4418th02:05:0202:05:20+01:30:23
137th

509

Michaela RodenF41st50-545th02:05:1602:05:23+01:30:37
138th

508

Frank RodenM97th50-544th02:05:1702:05:24+01:30:38
139th

315

Jennifer CreaseyF42nd40-449th02:05:2302:05:32+01:30:44
140th

310

Daniel CorderyM98th25-2921st02:05:3102:05:41+01:30:52
141st

589

Steve WebsterM99th40-4419th02:05:3202:05:48+01:30:53
142nd

273

Yoram Ben PoratM100th55-591st02:06:4202:06:47+01:32:03
143rd

466

Nicky O'connorM101st35-3914th02:06:3802:06:54+01:31:59
144th

579

Jordan WallF43rd25-2918th02:06:4502:06:59+01:32:06
145th

304

Olivia ColeF44th25-2919th02:07:4302:07:52+01:33:04
146th

611

Pangathep SM102nd40-4420th02:08:4502:09:01+01:34:06
147th

407

Daniel JuniperM103rd40-4421st02:09:1202:09:12+01:34:33
148th

574

Andrew Van EedenM104th35-3915th02:09:0802:09:18+01:34:29
149th

371

Chris GreenM105th70-742nd02:09:0502:09:20+01:34:26
150th

474

Laura OnoratiF45th30-346th02:09:4402:09:54+01:35:05
151st

360

Chris FraserM106th25-2922nd02:09:5402:10:05+01:35:15
152nd

514

Katie SayerF46th25-2920th02:09:5202:10:07+01:35:13
153rd

505

Tiffany RobcraftF47th25-2921st02:09:5302:10:08+01:35:14
154th

586

Jessica Watson-reynoldsF48th25-2922nd02:10:4002:10:46+01:36:01
155th

458

Harriet MurphyF49th20-244th02:10:3902:10:48+01:36:00
156th

382

Mike HarrisM107th50-545th02:11:1502:11:20+01:36:36
157th

481

Avina PatelF50th30-347th02:11:3002:11:44+01:36:51
158th

436

Angela MaynardF51st35-393rd02:11:5602:12:00+01:37:17
159th

395

Vinny HowittM108th45-4912th02:12:0902:12:16+01:37:30
160th

349

Bianca Fernandez-clarkF52nd30-348th02:12:3402:12:43+01:37:55
161st

608

Laura BuckeF53rd25-2923rd02:12:3902:12:45+01:38:00
162nd

363

Claire GaitF54th35-394th02:12:5002:12:58+01:38:11
163rd

475

Susanne OsborneF55th25-2924th02:13:0502:13:18+01:38:26
164th

292

Matthew BuckleM109th45-4913th02:13:4402:13:46+01:39:05
165th

332

Sorrell DowlingF56th35-395th02:14:2902:14:30+01:39:50
166th

528

Michael SheridanM110th30-3421st02:14:4802:14:59+01:40:09
167th

338

Stuart EdmondsM111st45-4914thChineham Park Running Club02:15:3802:15:46+01:40:59
168th

416

Stephen LaceyM112nd50-546th02:15:5302:16:08+01:41:14
169th

301

Andrew CashM113rd25-2923rd02:16:0302:16:14+01:41:24
170th

498

Charlotte RaybouldF57th30-349th02:16:1102:16:19+01:41:32
171st

536

Prasun SonwalkarM114th55-592nd02:16:1702:16:21+01:41:38
172nd

336

Anthony EarwickerM115th25-2924th02:16:2202:16:37+01:41:43
173rd

319

Mark CullisM116th45-4915th02:16:5702:17:07+01:42:18
174th

422

Michelle LawrenceF58th35-396th02:18:1902:18:24+01:43:40
175th

511

Alysha SargentF59th40-4410th02:18:2102:18:27+01:43:42
176th

320

Debbie CunninghamF60th35-397th02:18:2502:18:30+01:43:46
177th

460

Pavandeep NarwalM117th25-2925th02:18:5302:19:00+01:44:14
178th

504

Sue RixF61st60-641st02:18:5802:19:02+01:44:19
179th

465

Katy O'connorF62nd40-4411th02:19:0502:19:20+01:44:26
180th

469

Oli O'dwyerM118th30-3422nd02:19:3602:19:44+01:44:57
181st

255

Claire AndersonF63rd25-2925th02:19:5602:20:01+01:45:17
182nd

543

Julia SteineckerF64th35-398th02:19:5102:20:01+01:45:12
183rd

553

Robert SullivanM119th30-3423rd02:20:1002:20:28+01:45:31
184th

588

Neil WebbM120th25-2926th02:20:1002:20:28+01:45:31
185th

429

Jen LucasF65th40-4412th02:20:3502:20:42+01:45:56
186th

286

Kevin BrooksM121st35-3916th02:21:1002:21:18+01:46:31
187th

384

Neil HassellM122nd40-4422nd02:21:3002:21:43+01:46:51
188th

420

Sandy LapingF66th40-4413th02:21:3002:21:43+01:46:51
189th

413

Alison KirkF67th40-4414th02:21:3102:21:44+01:46:52
190th

544

Anna StellaF68th35-399th02:23:4002:23:45+01:49:01
191st

468

Abbeyanne O'dwyerF69th25-2926th02:24:1602:24:24+01:49:37
192nd

265

Richard BarbeM123rd40-4423rd02:24:1102:24:27+01:49:32
193rd

518

Anna SchumannF70th25-2927th02:24:3802:24:51+01:49:59
194th

388

Vicki HeardF71st35-3910th02:25:0402:25:20+01:50:25
195th

499

David RaynorM124th50-547th02:25:5302:25:55+01:51:14
196th

347

Claire FarrowF72nd35-3911th02:26:2102:26:31+01:51:42
197th

344

Hayley EyoleF73rd30-3410th02:27:5802:28:10+01:53:19
198th

534

John Ola SnuruaasM125th40-4424th02:28:0702:28:22+01:53:28
199th

529

Gina SieblerF74th30-3411thwimbledon windmilers02:30:4202:30:51+01:56:03
200th

335

Abigail DunneF75th25-2928thBlackwater Valley Runners02:31:0102:31:15+01:56:22
201st

501

Helen ReesF76th45-492nd02:31:1702:31:29+01:56:38
202nd

262

Ariadna AuladellF77th30-3412th02:33:0402:33:10+01:58:25
203rd

491

Juan Manuel PlatM126th30-3424th02:33:0402:33:10+01:58:25
204th

299

Deb CarpenterF78th60-642nd02:34:0602:34:18+01:59:27
205th

311

Lisa CoulsonF79th25-2929th02:39:4302:39:57+02:05:04
206th

376

Lisa GroganF80th25-2930th02:39:5802:39:58+02:05:19
207th

398

Liam HutchesonM127th25-2927th02:40:2602:40:45+02:05:47
208th

269

Katie BartlettF81st20-245th02:40:3902:40:47+02:06:00
209th

400

Tania HynardF82nd20-246th02:41:1302:41:19+02:06:34
210th

604

Jenny Helen BuddF83rd40-4415th02:41:1302:41:26+02:06:34
211st

298

Emma CarmichaelF84th35-3912th02:41:1302:41:27+02:06:34
212nd

525

Prema ShahF85th20-247th02:46:3302:46:43+02:11:54
213rd

414

Dawn KnightF86th60-643rd02:55:5302:56:08+02:21:14
214th

605

Charlotte LeonardF87th55-591st02:55:5502:56:09+02:21:16
215th

345

Mbou EyoleM128th35-3917th02:57:3202:57:45+02:22:53
DNF (6 in total)
-

272

Tahel Ben PoratF55-5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

328

Matthew DoddsM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

404

Briony JonesF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

614

Mark JonesM55-5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

285

Stacey BrookmanF25-29Blackwater Valley Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

548

Dan StrangM30-34Clapham Chasers00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

494

Andrea PrdM20-2400:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00