Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard distancestar
Duathlon | 48 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 963 | Connor Barrasford | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:54:00 | |||
2nd | 957 | Pablo MARCOS | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:02:09 | |||
3rd | 858 | Adam Thorpe | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:05:43 | |||
4th | 825 | Chris HASLAM | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 02:05:46 | |||
5th | 845 | Richard PYWELL | M | 5th | SEN | 5th | 02:06:06 | |||
6th | 832 | IAIN MARTIN | M | 6th | V40 | 1st | 02:06:57 | |||
7th | 967 | SHANE ANTILL | M | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 02:07:28 | |||
8th | 827 | JON HEANEY | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 02:07:42 | |||
9th | 824 | Ian HARDCASTLE | M | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 02:10:08 | |||
10th | 801 | Gareth ALLEN | M | 10th | SEN | 7th | 02:11:45 | |||
11th | 812 | Stephanie EDE | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:12:30 | |||
12th | 833 | Ali MCCOLL | M | 11th | SEN | 8th | 02:15:30 | |||
13th | 866 | Phil WYATT | M | 12th | V40 | 4th | 02:15:37 | |||
14th | 809 | Scott Cargill | M | 13th | SEN | 9th | 02:16:14 | |||
15th | 806 | Tim BLAND | M | 14th | SEN | 10th | 02:16:14 | |||
16th | 802 | Chris BAILLIE | M | 15th | SEN | 11th | 02:16:31 | |||
17th | 834 | Charlie MERTON | M | 16th | SEN | 12th | 02:18:02 | |||
18th | 804 | Colin BALLBACH | M | 17th | JUN | 1st | 02:19:12 | |||
19th | 803 | Brett BALLBACH | M | 18th | V40 | 5th | 02:19:18 | |||
20th | 853 | ELA STACHOW | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:20:29 | |||
21st | 836 | Lee MORGAN | M | 19th | V40 | 6th | 02:20:59 | |||
22nd | 821 | JO GUNDLE | F | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 02:21:51 | |||
23rd | 970 | Paolo Massi | M | 20th | V40 | 7th | 02:22:08 | |||
24th | 814 | Laura FERNANDEZ | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 02:24:03 | |||
25th | 826 | Hicham HASSAINE | M | 21st | SEN | 13th | 02:25:04 | |||
26th | 849 | JON ROBINSON | M | 22nd | SEN | 14th | 02:26:33 | |||
27th | 846 | Lizzie RAWSON | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 02:29:46 | |||
28th | 818 | Todd GILL | M | 23rd | SEN | 15th | 02:31:16 | |||
29th | 819 | Graeme GOULSON | M | 24th | SEN | 16th | 02:35:00 | |||
30th | 856 | Ben TAYLOR | M | 25th | V40 | 8th | 02:36:01 | |||
31st | 842 | Ravi PATEL | M | 26th | V40 | 9th | 02:37:45 | |||
32nd | 813 | Tarik EL BERRAK | M | 27th | V40 | 10th | 02:37:58 | |||
33rd | 817 | Mike FRASER | M | 28th | V40 | 11th | 02:38:11 | |||
34th | 829 | Edward JAMES-MOORE | M | 29th | SEN | 17th | 02:39:59 | |||
35th | 835 | Marc MOGULL | M | 30th | V40 | 12th | 02:41:25 | |||
36th | 862 | Catherine WATSON | F | 6th | SEN | 5th | 02:43:43 | |||
37th | 964 | Chris BOARD | M | 31st | SEN | 18th | 02:43:44 | |||
38th | 831 | PAUL MARLAND | M | 32nd | V40 | 13th | 02:44:21 | |||
39th | 852 | Robert SPRULES | M | 33rd | V40 | 14th | 02:44:45 | |||
40th | 851 | Ramin ROKS | M | 34th | V40 | 15th | 02:44:50 | |||
41st | 855 | Candice TAIT | F | 7th | SEN | 6th | 02:45:15 | |||
42nd | 823 | Marcus HALL | M | 35th | V40 | 16th | 02:47:01 | |||
43rd | 928 | Nicola THOMAS | F | 8th | V40 | 2nd | 02:50:18 | |||
44th | 857 | Simon THOMAS | M | 36th | V40 | 17th | 02:50:18 | |||
45th | 815 | Bianca FERNANDEZ-CLARK | F | 9th | SEN | 7th | 03:06:10 | |||
- | 969 | Matthew BROOKE | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 958 | Luke ROBERTS | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 840 | Neil PACEY | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon