Windsor Autumn Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2018

Nov
17
2018

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-11-17 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (507 in total)
6th

728

Tom WebbM6th25-291st01:13:5301:13:55-
6th

728

Tom WebbF1st25-291st01:13:5301:13:55-
7th

72

George BrightM7th25-292nd01:13:5701:13:59+00:00:04
12th

10

Thomas AlmondM12th25-293rd01:19:1501:19:17+00:05:22
17th

59

Tom BolandM17th25-294th01:21:1301:21:15+00:07:20
21st

377

James KempM21st25-295th01:23:0601:23:08+00:09:13
23rd

735

Jonathan WhittallM22nd25-296th01:23:1701:23:19+00:09:24
33rd

1314

Michael NagiM31st25-297th01:26:0801:26:14+00:12:15
36th

55

Alistair BlairM34th25-298th01:26:2201:26:26+00:12:29
37th

180

Charles DenbyM35th25-299th01:26:2301:26:32+00:12:30
41st

734

Madeleine WhiteheadF3rd25-291st01:26:4101:26:52+00:12:48
44th

345

Emma IllidgeF4th25-292nd01:26:5501:27:06+00:13:02
61st

441

Alex MartinM55th25-2910th01:29:2401:29:28+00:15:31
66th

533

PAUL PeasegoodM58th25-2911th01:29:5801:30:00+00:16:05
74th

227

Damien FieldhouseM65th25-2912th01:31:1601:31:20+00:17:23
80th

485

Jack MurphyM69th25-2913th01:33:0201:33:12+00:19:09
83rd

196

Hamish DrakeM72nd25-2914th01:33:5601:33:58+00:20:03
98th

249

Callum FranckM83rd25-2915th01:35:1701:35:21+00:21:24
120th

91

Jacopo BruschiM100th25-2916th01:37:4901:38:02+00:23:56
128th

574

Jonathan ReichlM107th25-2917th01:38:1801:38:28+00:24:25
138th

253

Callum GaleM115th25-2918th01:39:0901:39:17+00:25:16
144th

386

Abigail KinseyF25th25-293rd01:39:2401:39:37+00:25:31
154th

247

Will FoyM128th25-2919th01:40:0101:40:31+00:26:08
155th

456

Tom McewenM129th25-2920th01:40:0701:40:42+00:26:14
160th

594

Joel RobertsonM132nd25-2921st01:40:5401:41:19+00:27:01
162nd

239

Charlotte FordF29th25-294th01:41:1801:41:31+00:27:25
171st

216

George EllisM141st25-2922nd01:41:5601:42:20+00:28:03
175th

190

James DodwellM143rd25-2923rd01:42:2301:42:48+00:28:30
190th

538

Robert PerryM154th25-2924th01:44:2201:44:34+00:30:29
197th

160

Jonathan CrowleyM161st25-2925th01:45:2001:45:29+00:31:27
198th

168

Hewie DalrympleM162nd25-2926th01:45:0201:45:34+00:31:09
202nd

37

Anna BarrattF38th25-295th01:45:4601:46:00+00:31:53
204th

1312

Eleanor WebbF39th25-296th01:45:5901:46:05+00:32:06
205th

218

Becky EvansF40th25-297th01:46:0401:46:12+00:32:11
206th

138

David ColeM166th25-2927th01:46:0301:46:17+00:32:10
207th

248

Nick FraineM167th25-2928th01:46:4301:46:58+00:32:50
217th

742

David WilldenM176th25-2929th01:47:1201:47:43+00:33:19
222nd

600

Thomas RollinsonM180th25-2930th01:48:1901:48:30+00:34:26
224th

277

Freddie GowerM182nd25-2931st01:48:0001:48:38+00:34:07
230th

365

Rebecca JonesF43rd25-298th01:49:0901:49:20+00:35:16
233rd

65

Sophie BowenF44th25-299th01:49:2001:49:35+00:35:27
234th

63

Mairis BormanisM190th25-2932nd01:49:2301:49:37+00:35:30
243rd

171

Troy DaviesM196th25-2933rd01:51:1201:51:45+00:37:19
247th

597

Katharine RoffeyF49th25-2910th01:51:2901:51:49+00:37:36
252nd

50

Ede BirtalanM203rd25-2934th01:52:0301:52:28+00:38:10
256th

116

Mark CasementM207th25-2935th01:53:2601:53:38+00:39:33
257th

26

Kate AustinF50th25-2911th01:53:1501:53:38+00:39:22
259th

177

Rob DeanM209th25-2936th01:53:4401:53:44+00:39:51
261st

694

Aaron TribeM211st25-2937th01:53:3001:53:58+00:39:37
263rd

173

Christopher DayM213rd25-2938th01:53:4001:54:02+00:39:47
267th

412

Natalie LightmanF52nd25-2912th01:54:0701:54:13+00:40:14
275th

590

Josh RidingM221st25-2939th01:54:4201:55:05+00:40:49
279th

244

Hamish ForrestM224th25-2940th01:54:3001:55:10+00:40:37
283rd

271

Amy GoodmanF58th25-2913th01:54:5901:55:32+00:41:06
287th

99

Matthew BunceM228th25-2941st01:55:3501:56:02+00:41:42
301st

516

Laura PaineF64th25-2914th01:57:0801:57:16+00:43:15
302nd

480

Sinead MowattF65th25-2915th01:57:0801:57:16+00:43:15
307th

722

Andrew WarrinerM242nd25-2942nd01:56:5201:57:43+00:42:59
309th

146

Anthony ConveyM243rd25-2943rd01:57:3801:58:12+00:43:45
314th

357

Sophie JenkinsF67th25-2916th01:58:1301:58:43+00:44:20
316th

226

Clark FieldM249th25-2944th01:58:3501:58:58+00:44:42
319th

649

Gen StampF69th25-2917th01:58:4901:59:02+00:44:56
329th

730

Eleanor WebsterF76th25-2918th02:00:0502:00:27+00:46:12
330th

83

Hugh BrownM254th25-2945th01:59:1402:00:35+00:45:21
338th

250

Christopher FraserM259th25-2946th02:00:3502:01:10+00:46:42
340th

745

Edward WilliamsM261st25-2947th02:01:0402:01:30+00:47:11
341st

33

Nicola BarkeF80th25-2919th02:01:1702:01:44+00:47:24
343rd

477

Sarah MottersheadF82nd25-2920th02:01:3202:01:57+00:47:39
346th

418

Sally LonghurstF83rd25-2921st02:02:1202:02:30+00:48:19
348th

29

Fred BakerM265th25-2948th02:02:5802:03:21+00:49:05
359th

744

Danni WilliamsF88th25-2922nd02:04:1002:04:36+00:50:17
363rd

453

Rory MccloskeyM273rd25-2949th02:04:3302:04:44+00:50:40
369th

158

George CrispM277th25-2950th02:05:1602:06:03+00:51:23
376th

423

Thomas MacdonaldM281st25-2951st02:06:2402:06:59+00:52:31
381st

705

Sarah UnderwoodF98th25-2923rd02:07:0402:07:36+00:53:11
386th

126

Fern ChilcottF102nd25-2924th02:07:5602:08:09+00:54:03
389th

367

Ottilia JurcanF105th25-2925th02:08:3102:08:39+00:54:38
396th

128

Charlotte ChuckF107th25-2926th02:10:0502:10:19+00:56:12
402nd

5

Elizabeth AitkenF111st25-2927th02:09:4602:11:31+00:55:53
403rd

166

Jonathan DaleM292nd25-2952nd02:09:4502:11:31+00:55:52
404th

521

Lydia ParkerF112nd25-2928th02:11:3202:11:32+00:57:39
406th

1319

Alana GallacherF113rd25-2929th02:12:1302:12:13+00:58:20
414th

411

Sydney LewisM298th25-2953rd02:13:4402:14:01+00:59:51
417th

77

Tom BroadM300th25-2954th02:14:1502:14:48+01:00:22
418th

69

Maeva BraeckeveltF118th25-2930th02:14:4202:14:55+01:00:49
430th

702

Amy-Jane TwelvetreesF125th25-2931st02:14:5102:15:24+01:00:58
437th

708

Manon VanbrabantF130th25-2932nd02:15:4302:15:56+01:01:50
446th

438

April Marretta LordF136th25-2933rd02:17:1102:17:38+01:03:18
447th

528

Deepa PatelF137th25-2934th02:17:4802:18:05+01:03:55
461st

47

Kinvara BentleyF147th25-2935th02:20:5302:21:22+01:07:00
462nd

117

Florian CaspersM315th25-2955th02:21:2402:21:24+01:07:31
464th

343

Lindsey HurstF148th25-2936th02:21:4202:22:05+01:07:49
466th

689

David ToothM317th25-2956th02:22:4502:23:09+01:08:52
467th

150

Katie CooperF150th25-2937th02:23:2002:23:52+01:09:27
472nd

663

Bethan TabramF152nd25-2938th02:25:1202:25:37+01:11:19
473rd

592

Matt RobertsM321st25-2957th02:26:0202:26:18+01:12:09
478th

8

Laura AllenF155th25-2939th02:27:4202:28:14+01:13:49
482nd

525

Sophie ParsonsF159th25-2940th02:29:3802:29:54+01:15:45
492nd

557

Tara ProtheroeF163rd25-2941st02:35:5102:36:24+01:21:58
496th

442

Kieran MartinM331st25-2958th02:38:0402:38:34+01:24:11
497th

636

Chloe SizerF166th25-2942nd02:38:3302:38:51+01:24:40
DNF (11 in total)
-

350

Hugo JafariM25-2900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2019-12-14 10:00:00