Sprint Distancestar
Duathlon | 86 results | 2 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 856 | Lee THOMPSON | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:08:40 | |||
2nd | 847 | Zac PURNELL | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:09:56 | |||
3rd | 805 | Benjamin DIBLEY | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:11:09 | |||
4th | 833 | Bonita LEWIS | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 01:11:11 | |||
4th | 808 | MICHAEL EAGLING | M | 4th | JUN | 1st | 01:11:20 | |||
5th | 838 | Olivia Matthews | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:11:21 | |||
6th | 855 | Andrew TAYLOR | M | 5th | SEN | 4th | 01:14:57 | |||
7th | 897 | Jordan Simmons | M | 6th | SEN | 5th | 01:15:15 | |||
8th | 812 | PAUL FITZPATRICK | M | 7th | V40 | 1st | 01:15:50 | |||
9th | 864 | Paul WHITBREAD | M | 8th | V40 | 2nd | 01:18:11 | |||
10th | 818 | Mike Hayes | M | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 01:19:41 | |||
11th | 865 | Rob WICKHAM | M | 10th | V40 | 4th | 01:20:49 | |||
12th | 811 | Ben FARRER | M | 11th | SEN | 6th | 01:21:51 | |||
13th | 849 | Kate Robinson | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:23:39 | |||
14th | 863 | Martin WHITAKER | M | 12th | SEN | 7th | 01:23:42 | |||
15th | 839 | James MCCUBBIN | M | 13th | SEN | 8th | 01:23:59 | |||
16th | 820 | Bev Holmes | F | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 01:24:09 | |||
17th | 892 | Jordan MATTHEWS | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 01:25:36 | |||
18th | 840 | Becky McNicholas | F | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 01:25:44 | |||
19th | 853 | DAVID STOCKWELL | M | 14th | V40 | 5th | 01:26:22 | |||
20th | 822 | Sam JORDAN | M | 15th | SEN | 9th | 01:26:34 | |||
21st | 866 | Mark WRIGHT | M | 16th | SEN | 10th | 01:27:48 | |||
22nd | 852 | Alan STAPLETON | M | 17th | V40 | 6th | 01:29:41 | |||
23rd | 788 | PENNY WILKIN | F | 6th | V40 | 3rd | 01:29:41 | |||
25th | 786 | Trevor Whittaker | M | 18th | V40 | 7th | 01:29:44 | |||
25th | 842 | MICHAEL MORRIS | M | 19th | V40 | 8th | 01:30:38 | |||
26th | 824 | Claire JOYCE | F | 7th | V40 | 4th | 01:30:41 | |||
27th | 819 | Gary hickman | M | 20th | V40 | 9th | 01:31:44 | |||
28th | 899 | April EDWARDS | F | 8th | SEN | 4th | 01:32:38 | |||
29th | 795 | Toby BAYES | M | 21st | V40 | 10th | 01:33:01 | |||
30th | 794 | Adrian ATTERBY | M | 22nd | V40 | 11th | 01:33:40 | |||
31st | 841 | Thomas MILES | M | 23rd | SEN | 11th | 01:34:00 | |||
32nd | 813 | Mike FLETCHER | M | 24th | SEN | 12th | 01:34:07 | |||
33rd | 826 | Richard KERR | M | 25th | V40 | 12th | 01:35:01 | |||
34th | 896 | Sarah RAITT | F | 9th | SEN | 5th | 01:35:04 | |||
35th | 816 | Marcus HALL | M | 26th | V40 | 13th | 01:35:29 | |||
36th | 798 | Stephanie BROOKSBANK | F | 10th | V40 | 5th | 01:37:02 | |||
37th | 844 | Stephanie MUZZALL | F | 11th | SEN | 6th | 01:37:22 | |||
38th | 718 | CLARE BURGUM | F | 12th | V40 | 6th | 01:37:55 | |||
39th | 858 | David THUILLIER | M | 27th | V40 | 14th | 01:37:59 | |||
40th | 834 | Nick LEWIS | M | 28th | V40 | 15th | 01:38:12 | |||
41st | 828 | Clive KINTOFF | M | 29th | V40 | 16th | 01:39:15 | |||
42nd | 854 | Michelle Stockwell | F | 13th | V40 | 7th | 01:42:01 | |||
43rd | 825 | Sandy KARL | F | 14th | SEN | 7th | 01:42:53 | |||
44th | 720 | Sharon CHLADEK | F | 15th | V40 | 8th | 01:43:17 | |||
45th | 802 | Zuzanna CHWIROT | F | 16th | SEN | 8th | 01:44:01 | |||
46th | 799 | Stacey BROWN | F | 17th | SEN | 9th | 01:44:11 | |||
47th | 709 | Richard BEADLE | M | 30th | V40 | 17th | 01:44:21 | |||
48th | 801 | Martin CHRISTIE | M | 31st | V40 | 18th | 01:44:46 | |||
49th | 830 | M LE GRICE | M | 32nd | SEN | 13th | 01:44:54 | |||
50th | 815 | Matthew GRANGER | M | 33rd | SEN | 14th | 01:45:12 | |||
51st | 804 | Charles CORBETT | M | 34th | V40 | 19th | 01:45:49 | |||
52nd | 809 | Denise ELLIS | F | 18th | V40 | 9th | 01:48:25 | |||
53rd | 862 | Lise WATKINS | F | 19th | SEN | 10th | 01:49:51 | |||
54th | 793 | Andy APPLEBY | M | 35th | V40 | 20th | 01:50:00 | |||
55th | 831 | Charlotte LEE | F | 20th | SEN | 11th | 01:50:32 | |||
56th | 827 | Philippa KING | F | 21st | SEN | 12th | 01:51:29 | |||
57th | 860 | Chris VINER | M | 36th | V40 | 21st | 01:52:25 | |||
58th | 851 | Rachael SMITH | F | 22nd | SEN | 13th | 01:52:55 | |||
59th | 817 | Amy HARTLEY | F | 23rd | SEN | 14th | 01:52:55 | |||
60th | 829 | A KUIKEN | F | 24th | V40 | 10th | 02:00:42 | |||
61st | 848 | Ian ROBERTS | M | 37th | V40 | 22nd | 02:02:32 | |||
62nd | 886 | Paula MARRIOT | F | 25th | SEN | 15th | 02:03:31 | |||
63rd | 843 | Gordon MORRISON | M | 38th | V40 | 23rd | 02:07:20 | |||
64th | 810 | Paul EMERY | M | 39th | V40 | 24th | 02:38:48 | |||
65th | 730 | Grant DYER | M | 40th | SEN | 15th | 02:58:59 | |||
- | 821 | Kyle JESKE-LING | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 835 | Tim LONG | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 836 | Matthew MAGINN | M | JUN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 803 | Ben Cooper | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 806 | Ella DILLON HATCHER | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 823 | Imogen JOSS | F | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 846 | Alex PAYNE | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 857 | FREYA THOMSON | F | JUN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 845 | ELIZABETH O'CONNOR | F | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 796 | James BECKINSALE | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 859 | Claire TRAYNOR | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 861 | Sabrina WARD | F | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 814 | Richard GALE | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 774 | Alice SPURR | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 800 | Madeleine CANNING | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 837 | Paula MARRIOTT | F | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 850 | RICHARD SMITH | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 797 | Amanda Benstead | F | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 832 | James Leigh | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 807 | Patrick DILLON HATCHER | M | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon