Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 3 2019

Mar
17
2019

Splits

  • 15 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

15K Fun Run

Running | 2019-03-17 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (41 in total)
1st

1041

James CordwellM1stWC1stStevenage and north Herts AC00:00:0000:54:03-
2nd

1060

Richard KennedyM2ndSEN1st00:00:0001:02:35-
3rd

1066

Osajie ObohM3rdSEN2ndletsdothis.com00:00:0001:02:36-
4th

1145

Gavin PalmerM4thSEN3rd00:00:0001:05:47-
5th

1038

Joseph ButlerM5thSEN4thletsdothis.com00:00:0001:06:34-
6th

1079

Laur?ana ThevenetF1stSEN1st00:00:0001:06:48-
7th

1055

Tom HamblinM6thSEN5th00:00:0001:07:51-
8th

1142

T SheppardF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:09:20-
9th

1146

Marc PriceM7thV401st00:00:0001:10:19-
10th

1053

Chad HallM8thSEN6th00:00:0001:10:52-
11th

1067

Lauren OdellF3rdSEN3rd00:00:0001:10:54-
12th

1036

Denis BrackettM9thSEN7th00:00:0001:11:55-
13th

1040

Tom ClipshamM10thSEN8thTom Clipsham00:00:0001:12:34-
14th

1064

Andrew MillinshipM11thSEN9thletsdothis.com00:00:0001:15:31-
15th

1081

James TurnerM12thSEN10th00:00:0001:15:49-
16th

1049

Adam EvansM13thSEN11th00:00:0001:16:18-
17th

1065

Keith NewellM14thV402nd00:00:0001:18:17-
18th

1075

Natalie SimpsonF4thSEN4th00:00:0001:20:21-
19th

1045

Matt DolanM15thSEN12th00:00:0001:21:43-
20th

1057

CHELSI HarradineF5thV401st00:00:0001:22:57-
21st

1058

Steve HerrodM16thV403rd00:00:0001:22:58-
22nd

1071

Chris PorterM17thSEN13th00:00:0001:25:40-
23rd

1076

Tim SladeM18thSEN14th00:00:0001:26:51-
24th

1051

Teresa FranciscoF6thSEN5th00:00:0001:26:57-
25th

1047

Alexandra DrageF7thSEN6th00:00:0001:29:33-
26th

1078

Sanjiv TakyarM19thV404th00:00:0001:30:09-
27th

1070

Michael Norman PaulM20thV405th00:00:0001:30:09-
28th

1044

Raj DhaliM21stV406th00:00:0001:30:55-
29th

1048

Hannah DuncanF8thSEN7th00:00:0001:31:48-
30th

1072

David RawM22ndSEN15th00:00:0001:31:49-
31st

1074

Karen ShakespeareF9thV402ndNorthampton Road Runners00:00:0001:31:58-
32nd

1062

Kay MccourtF10thV403rd00:00:0001:32:01-
33rd

1042

Fabienne CoulonF11thV404th00:00:0001:32:49-
34th

1035

+va BecseiF12thV405th00:00:0001:33:39-
35th

1052

Irina FrecautanuF13thSEN8th00:00:0001:33:40-
36th

1059

Lorna Hosken-thomasF14thV406th00:00:0001:34:08-
37th

1050

Emma ForseF15thSEN9th00:00:0001:37:04-
38th

1046

KATE DouglasF16thV407thPURPLE PATCH RUNNERS00:00:0001:38:44-
39th

1080

Sabrina ThurairajahF17thSEN10th00:00:0001:46:21-
40th

1033

Jasmine AliF18thSEN11th00:00:0001:46:21-
41st

1054

Rees HallM23rdSEN16thletsdothis.com00:00:0001:48:09-
Not started (11 in total)
-

1063

Natasha MichaelFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1037

Michaela BriggsFV40Three Counties Triathletes (3cTri)00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1073

Stephen RileyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1056

Lynn HammondFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1032

Ataul AhmedMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1068

Arun PallMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1077

Alex SlatteryFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1039

Claire CatesFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1043

Mark CrotchMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1061

Fiona MacintoshFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1034

Ashutosh BakshiMV4000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00