Marlow Classic Triathlon & Swims 2019

May
26
2019

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 24,500 metre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance Tri

Triathlon | 2019-05-26 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

373

Kai FurnellbrennanM1stJNR1st01:12:41-
2nd

435

Leigh SchvartzM2ndOPEN1st01:15:07+00:02:26
3rd

401

Sophie KirkF1stOPEN1st01:20:20+00:07:39
4th

358

Thomas CharlestonM3rdOPEN2nd01:23:45+00:11:04
5th

413

Andrew MortonM4thOPEN3rd01:26:03+00:13:22
6th

378

Sam Handfield-jonesM5thOPEN4th01:26:37+00:13:56
7th

342

Geraint BallingerM6thOPEN5th01:29:09+00:16:28
8th

446

Simon Weaver-pooleM7thV401st01:31:03+00:18:22
9th

414

Ed MortonM8thOPEN6th01:31:22+00:18:41
10th

409

James McaulayM9thOPEN7th01:32:31+00:19:50
11th

419

Ella O'neillF2ndOPEN2nd01:32:34+00:19:53
12th

453

Anna OdowdF3rdOPEN3rd01:32:50+00:20:09
13th

343

William BarracloughM10thOPEN8th01:33:03+00:20:22
14th

368

Will DixonM11thV402nd01:33:49+00:21:08
15th

347

Mike BrennanM12thOPEN9th01:33:54+00:21:13
16th

403

Ken LimM13thV403rd01:34:33+00:21:52
17th

407

Maddy MarriageF4thOPEN4th01:34:42+00:22:01
18th

356

Mike CardinalM14thOPEN10th01:34:50+00:22:09
19th

420

Laura PaineF5thOPEN5th01:34:58+00:22:17
20th

450

Fraser WilkinsonM15thOPEN11th01:35:15+00:22:34
21st

445

Ben WaterhouseM16thV404th01:35:37+00:22:56
22nd

393

Thomas IvoryM17thV405th01:36:02+00:23:21
23rd

372

Lindsay FreemanF6thV401st01:36:22+00:23:41
24th

396

Claudia KendallF7thOPEN6th01:36:42+00:24:01
25th

389

Jennifer HeyF8thOPEN7th01:36:46+00:24:05
26th

442

Daniel Sullivan-mackennaM18thOPEN12th01:38:44+00:26:03
27th

402

Phil LewisM19thV406th01:38:46+00:26:05
28th

375

Cassie GribbenF9thOPEN8th01:39:05+00:26:24
29th

371

Sunil FernandesM20thV407th01:39:12+00:26:31
30th

408

Luke MartinM21stV408th01:39:24+00:26:43
31st

400

Jennifer KinghamF10thV402nd01:39:56+00:27:15
32nd

423

Simon PoulterM22ndV409th01:40:17+00:27:36
33rd

381

Stuart HandleyM23rdV4010th01:40:46+00:28:05
34th

429

Rich RobertsM24thV4011th01:40:50+00:28:09
35th

384

James HeadM25thOPEN13th01:40:52+00:28:11
36th

457

Fiona CampbellF11thOPEN9th01:42:15+00:29:34
37th

382

Claire HaslerF12thV403rd01:42:30+00:29:49
38th

395

Santiago JusteM26thOPEN14th01:42:34+00:29:53
39th

434

Andrew RussellM27thOPEN15th01:43:08+00:30:27
40th

307

Kate WareF13thOPEN10th01:44:10+00:31:29
41st

451

Keith WorkmanM28thV4012th01:44:57+00:32:16
42nd

436

Luis SevillaM29thV4013th01:45:09+00:32:28
43rd

387

Jessica HermanF14thOPEN11th01:45:43+00:33:02
44th

374

Nikolay GeorgievM30thOPEN16th01:46:24+00:33:43
45th

354

Dylan BurrM31stJNR2nd01:46:34+00:33:53
46th

363

Jack CooperM32ndV4014th01:47:35+00:34:54
47th

394

Michelle JensenF15thV404th01:47:46+00:35:05
48th

357

Lewis CarlingtonM33rdOPEN17th01:47:52+00:35:11
49th

359

Daniel ClacherM34thOPEN18th01:49:10+00:36:29
50th

385

Emily HeathF16thOPEN12th01:49:28+00:36:47
51st

397

Sophie KennedyF17thOPEN13th01:49:53+00:37:12
52nd

412

Aoife MorrinF18thOPEN14th01:50:42+00:38:01
53rd

431

John RodgersM35thV4015th01:50:42+00:38:01
54th

367

Jack DigginsM36thOPEN19th01:52:09+00:39:28
55th

455

Sophie WoeF19thOPEN15th01:52:12+00:39:31
56th

341

Frederick AbsiM37thOPEN20th01:52:46+00:40:05
57th

406

Jun Hong LoM38thOPEN21st01:52:48+00:40:07
58th

426

Dani RazaM39thOPEN22nd01:52:48+00:40:07
59th

443

Ross TompkinsM40thV4016th01:53:00+00:40:19
60th

444

Cain UllahM41stOPEN23rd01:53:14+00:40:33
61st

388

Felicity HeyF20thOPEN16th01:56:44+00:44:03
62nd

383

Simon HaytonM42ndOPEN24th01:57:13+00:44:32
63rd

361

James ConnollyM43rdOPEN25th01:58:12+00:45:31
64th

807

Chris HallM44thV4017th01:58:35+00:45:54
65th

806

Ian NevinM45thOPEN26th01:58:35+00:45:54
66th

416

Emily MunnochF21stV405th02:00:05+00:47:24
67th

447

David WellsM46thV4018th02:00:06+00:47:25
68th

364

Katherine CoulthardF22ndOPEN17th02:00:54+00:48:13
69th

173

Emily BakerF23rdOPEN18th02:07:25+00:54:44
70th

411

Milen MilushevM47thOPEN27th02:10:13+00:57:32
71st

345

Jacob BellM48thOPEN28th02:13:48+01:01:07
72nd

427

Victoria ReesF24thOPEN19th02:14:10+01:01:29
73rd

353

Helen BullockF25thV406th02:15:53+01:03:12
74th

346

Joss BellM49thOPEN29th02:20:47+01:08:06
75th

350

Alice BuckleyF26thOPEN20th02:26:41+01:14:00
76th

352

Matthew BuckleyM50thV4019th02:29:30+01:16:49
77th

351

Amy BuckleyF27thOPEN21st02:36:10+01:23:29
-

417

Stephanie MuzzallFOPEN00:00:00-
-

454

Shane RoweMOPEN00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oxford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-08-26 08:00:00
Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00