Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 2019

Jan
20
2019

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Duathlon | 2019-01-20 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (61 in total)
1st

122

Ross BroomfieldM1stSEN1st01:06:16-
2nd

109

Mike NagiM2ndSEN2nd01:06:19+00:00:03
3rd

77

Ben CockburnM3rdSEN3rd01:08:26+00:02:10
4th

135

Will ThompsonM4thSEN4th01:10:25+00:04:09
5th

161

Kai Furnell-brennanM5thJUN1st01:11:33+00:05:17
6th

83

CLARK SchofieldM6thV401st01:12:10+00:05:54
7th

80

Callum TooleM7thSEN5th01:15:05+00:08:49
8th

120

Robert BrushM8thSEN6th01:15:34+00:09:18
9th

85

Daniel SilvesterM9thSEN7th01:16:07+00:09:51
10th

129

Stephen GarveyM10thSEN8th01:16:11+00:09:55
11th

97

Jon KillingleyM11thSEN9th01:18:06+00:11:50
12th

49

Bev HolmesF1stSEN1st01:18:36+00:12:20
13th

107

Matthew AldersonM12thSEN10th01:19:44+00:13:28
14th

86

Emmerson ElliottM13thSEN11th01:20:40+00:14:24
15th

90

Greg HavardM14thSEN12th01:21:10+00:14:54
16th

153

Sarah-Louise RitchieF2ndSEN2nd01:21:20+00:15:04
17th

103

Louise DouglassF3rdSEN3rd01:22:43+00:16:27
18th

115

Philip MackieM15thSEN13th01:23:00+00:16:44
19th

81

Carl HimsworthM16thSEN14th01:23:28+00:17:12
20th

119

Rob OrrM17thSEN15th01:23:49+00:17:33
21st

133

Tom SullivanM18thV402nd01:23:57+00:17:41
22nd

98

Jonathan RatnageM19thSEN16th01:24:08+00:17:52
23rd

79

Caitlin LefevreF4thJUN1st01:24:20+00:18:04
24th

44

Paul KuikenM20thV403rd01:25:17+00:19:01
25th

76

Andrew WarburtonM21stSEN17th01:25:58+00:19:42
26th

127

Stefan NawrockiM22ndV404th01:26:18+00:20:02
27th

121

Robert SkinnerM23rdV405th01:26:23+00:20:07
28th

114

Paul WoodroffeM24thV406th01:26:28+00:20:12
29th

87

Evgeny DobrovM25thSEN18th01:26:30+00:20:14
30th

72

Adam PontingM26thSEN19th01:26:45+00:20:29
31st

105

Mark JohnsonM27thV407th01:27:08+00:20:52
32nd

104

Marcus HallM28thV408th01:28:45+00:22:29
33rd

95

Jessica SparkesF5thSEN4th01:30:14+00:23:58
34th

125

Simon CooperM29thV409th01:30:15+00:23:59
35th

8

Andy WilsonM30thV4010th01:30:22+00:24:06
36th

32

Jon LoftinM31stV4011th01:30:22+00:24:06
37th

132

Toby BayesM32ndV4012th01:30:28+00:24:12
38th

164

Elaine KnightF6thSEN5th01:31:59+00:25:43
39th

93

James DingwallM33rdSEN20th01:32:23+00:26:07
40th

25

Harriett DukesF7thSEN6th01:33:04+00:26:48
41st

128

Stephanie BrooksbankF8thV401st01:33:23+00:27:07
42nd

84

Clive KintoffM34thV4013th01:35:37+00:29:21
43rd

117

Richard HallM35thSEN21st01:35:58+00:29:42
44th

101

Laura PaineF9thSEN7th01:36:00+00:29:44
45th

89

Geraldine ColcloughF10thSEN8th01:37:19+00:31:03
46th

82

Claire TraynorF11thSEN9th01:38:05+00:31:49
47th

96

Jojo NebrijaM36thV4014th01:38:17+00:32:01
48th

92

Isy HallF12thSEN10th01:40:03+00:33:47
49th

126

Spencer NashM37thV4015th01:40:05+00:33:49
50th

99

Kasia ZawadzkaF13thSEN11th01:40:38+00:34:22
51st

74

Amanda CondeF14thV402nd01:41:02+00:34:46
52nd

91

Helen KillingleyF15thSEN12th01:41:56+00:35:40
53rd

100

Kurt DemaagdM38thV4016th01:42:38+00:36:22
54th

23

Emily LightF16thSEN13th01:42:44+00:36:28
55th

137

ZOE SmithF17thSEN14th01:43:30+00:37:14
56th

131

Thomas MilesM39thSEN22nd01:43:35+00:37:19
57th

94

Janet ForgenieF18thV403rd01:44:50+00:38:34
58th

130

Stuart HandleyM40thV4017th01:45:30+00:39:14
59th

73

Adrienn Fricska NagyF19thV404th01:47:48+00:41:32
60th

136

Zillah EylesF20thV405th01:50:15+00:43:59
61st

43

Paige PhillimoreF21stSEN15th01:58:37+00:52:21
DNF (6 in total)
-

108

MICHAEL MorrisMV4000:00:00-
-

78

Bev HolmesFV4000:00:00-
-

124

SHELLEY BakerFSEN00:00:00-
-

116

Ray TuckerMV4000:00:00-
-

162

Melina ShahFV4000:00:00-
-

102

Leo CaravotasMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Bayside Autumn Duathlon Sprint Duathlon 2019-11-03 07:30:00
Great Notley Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-10-06 09:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Children's Duathlon TriStar 2 2019-09-07 08:00:00
Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Standard Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00