Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Duathlon | 39 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | LUKE WORTHINGTON | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:03:03 | |||
2nd | 46 | Rob REYNOLDS | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:10:26 | |||
3rd | 12 | Camille KING | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 02:11:00 | |||
4th | 1 | Aaron GRAVES | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:12:38 | |||
5th | 53 | Stuart RAMSEY | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 02:13:24 | |||
6th | 37 | Mark PESTRIDGE | M | 5th | V40 | 1st | 02:13:55 | |||
7th | 15 | Chris OUTTERSIDES | M | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 02:15:57 | |||
8th | 61 | Chris STAFF | M | 7th | SEN | 5th | 02:19:24 | |||
9th | 165 | Michael Houlihan | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 02:20:08 | |||
10th | 47 | ROB WESTON | M | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 02:20:19 | |||
11th | 17 | Colin BALLBACH | M | 10th | JUN | 1st | 02:21:04 | |||
12th | 18 | Colin BALLBACH | M | 11th | V40 | 4th | 02:21:08 | |||
13th | 42 | NICHOLAS BURLINGTON | M | 12th | SEN | 7th | 02:21:34 | |||
14th | 3 | ALAN PENFOLD | M | 13th | SEN | 8th | 02:22:55 | |||
15th | 4 | Alexander ROBEY | M | 14th | SEN | 9th | 02:24:11 | |||
16th | 28 | JAMES TYRIE | M | 15th | V40 | 5th | 02:24:31 | |||
17th | 22 | Emily Holt | F | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 02:24:52 | |||
18th | 45 | Richard ARMOUR | M | 16th | SEN | 10th | 02:25:26 | |||
19th | 6 | Alistair BIRRELL | M | 17th | SEN | 11th | 02:27:36 | |||
20th | 58 | William Street | M | 18th | V40 | 6th | 02:27:47 | |||
21st | 13 | Chris HOLT | M | 19th | SEN | 12th | 02:29:57 | |||
22nd | 29 | Jane RITCHIE | F | 3rd | V40 | 2nd | 02:30:18 | |||
23rd | 39 | Matty GAZZA | M | 20th | SEN | 13th | 02:30:42 | |||
24th | 19 | Daniel GREENWAY | M | 21st | SEN | 14th | 02:36:28 | |||
25th | 7 | Andrew PRITCHARD | M | 22nd | SEN | 15th | 02:36:44 | |||
26th | 34 | Lewis SCOTHRON | M | 23rd | SEN | 16th | 02:37:18 | |||
27th | 16 | Chris STEEDMAN | M | 24th | V40 | 7th | 02:38:59 | |||
28th | 24 | Gordon BIRRELL | M | 25th | V40 | 8th | 02:39:44 | |||
29th | 167 | Sam HOLNESS | M | 26th | SEN | 17th | 02:40:04 | |||
30th | 51 | Steve Grout | M | 27th | V40 | 9th | 02:40:44 | |||
31st | 36 | Mark COGAN | M | 28th | V40 | 10th | 02:41:33 | |||
32nd | 9 | Angie Lyons-Redman | F | 4th | V40 | 3rd | 02:41:45 | |||
33rd | 166 | Evan LONG | M | 29th | V40 | 11th | 02:42:06 | |||
34th | 38 | Martyn Bell | M | 30th | V40 | 12th | 02:43:55 | |||
35th | 48 | Ron SULLIVAN | M | 31st | SEN | 18th | 02:48:44 | |||
36th | 10 | Anna BELL | F | 5th | SEN | 2nd | 02:54:41 | |||
37th | 54 | Thea Bell | F | 6th | V40 | 4th | 03:03:48 | |||
- | 56 | Tony HUNT | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 41 | Neil RAMSDALE | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon