Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 1 2019

Jan
20
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2019-01-20 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (75 in total)
1st

764

Campbell GrantM1stSEN1st00:00:0000:37:42-
2nd

774

James HewittM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:39:37-
3rd

626

Oliver GrayM3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:40:09-
4th

762

Amir WagensteinM4thV401st00:00:0000:41:16-
5th

621

MATT EvansM5thV402nd00:00:0000:42:34-
6th

618

Jeff DixonM6thV403rd00:00:0000:42:39-
7th

766

David RomleyM7thSEN4th00:00:0000:43:55-
8th

607

Yvan BraxM8thSEN5th00:00:0000:44:01-
9th

765

Sarah HomerF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:44:35-
10th

649

Mike NeilsonM9thSEN6thLONDON00:00:0000:45:06-
11th

659

Amit RamnaniM10thV404th00:00:0000:45:13-
12th

684

Katy WillcoxF2ndSEN2ndChineham Park Running Club00:00:0000:46:27-
13th

656

Robin PillingerM11thSEN7th00:00:0000:46:37-
14th

650

Lara NelsonF3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:46:47-
15th

676

Nicola TaitF4thSEN4th00:00:0000:48:15-
16th

654

Heather PhillipsF5thV401stTri2O Triathlon Club00:00:0000:48:19-
17th

635

Niki LaneF6thV402nd00:00:0000:48:53-
18th

644

Lorna McleodF7thV403rd00:00:0000:49:17-
19th

783

Lee MinterM12thV405th00:00:0000:49:56-
20th

781

Katarzyna NitarskaF8thV404th00:00:0000:49:59-
21st

580

Elisa HarrisF9thV405th00:00:0000:50:27-
22nd

683

Susanna WilcockF10thSEN5th00:00:0000:50:47-
23rd

606

Hayden BownM13thSEN8th00:00:0000:51:26-
24th

647

Julie MorganF11thV406th00:00:0000:51:52-
25th

668

Kirsty SandifordF12thSEN6th00:00:0000:51:59-
26th

782

Opreet GhumanM14thSEN9th00:00:0000:52:15-
27th

643

Alex McilvennyM15thSEN10th00:00:0000:52:25-
28th

670

Richard ScottM16thV406th00:00:0000:52:30-
29th

624

Jenna GraceF13thSEN7th00:00:0000:52:47-
30th

611

Guy ButlerM17thSEN11th00:00:0000:53:06-
31st

658

Mark PullingM18thV407th00:00:0000:53:53-
32nd

646

Izzy MilburnF14thSEN8th00:00:0000:54:06-
33rd

604

Bernie BarnesM19thV408th00:00:0000:54:06-
34th

693

Kate DohertyF15thSEN9th00:00:0000:54:44-
35th

620

Penny ElliottF16thV407th00:00:0000:55:09-
36th

602

Nick AppletonM20thSEN12th00:00:0000:55:37-
37th

610

Natasha BrownF17thSEN10th00:00:0000:55:37-
38th

655

Nicola PhillipsF18thSEN11thHarpenden Arrows00:00:0000:55:50-
39th

612

Mark BywaterM21stSEN13th00:00:0000:56:11-
40th

717

Paul RinderM22ndSEN14th00:00:0000:56:15-
41st

615

Kirsty ClaridgeF19thSEN12th00:00:0000:56:28-
42nd

768

Lauren AtkinsonF20thSEN13th00:00:0000:56:35-
43rd

769

James AtkinsonM23rdSEN15th00:00:0000:56:35-
44th

636

Bea LawsonF21stV408th00:00:0000:56:36-
45th

639

Samantha MansfieldF22ndV409th00:00:0000:57:37-
46th

640

Andrew MarshallM24thV409th00:00:0000:58:39-
47th

666

Lucy RussellF23rdSEN14th00:00:0001:00:12-
48th

671

judy SheppardF24thV4010thSlinn All-stars00:00:0001:01:27-
49th

601

Simon AngearM25thV4010th00:00:0001:01:33-
50th

667

Liz RyanF25thV4011th00:00:0001:02:45-
51st

677

Ros TaylorF26thV4012th00:00:0001:03:17-
52nd

608

Lucy BroganF27thV4013th00:00:0001:03:18-
53rd

603

Andrew BaldwinM26thV4011th00:00:0001:03:38-
54th

770

Kiran BirkjM27thSEN16th00:00:0001:03:43-
55th

669

Eve SaundersF28thV4014th00:00:0001:04:31-
56th

638

Nicholas MannM28thSEN17th00:00:0001:05:01-
57th

637

Emily MannF29thSEN15th00:00:0001:05:02-
58th

678

Beth ToddF30thV4015th00:00:0001:06:17-
59th

663

Sheridan RobinsF31stSEN16th00:00:0001:06:18-
60th

623

Kat FinchF32ndSEN17th00:00:0001:06:34-
61st

662

Sandie RobertsonF33rdV4016thTeam KC00:00:0001:07:46-
62nd

660

Emily RenierF34thSEN18thChipperfield00:00:0001:07:54-
63rd

652

Andrew PalmerM29thSEN18th00:00:0001:08:28-
64th

619

Eames EamesF35thSEN19th00:00:0001:08:29-
65th

777

Cheryl RivalsF36thV4017th00:00:0001:08:43-
66th

672

Katie ShuterF37thSEN20th00:00:0001:09:43-
67th

605

Tina BensonF38thV4018th00:00:0001:15:45-
68th

673

Luke StarkM30thJUN1st00:00:0001:19:10-
69th

674

Melissa StarkF39thV4019th00:00:0001:19:33-
70th

616

Becki CleggF40thSEN21st00:00:0001:21:48-
71st

609

Catherine BrownF41stV4020thFarnborough Flyers00:00:0001:22:57-
72nd

648

Susan MorganF42ndV4021st00:00:0001:26:37-
73rd

708

Zane PageM31stV4012th00:00:0001:27:51-
74th

775

Kelly JenkinsF43rdV4022nd00:00:0001:33:00-
75th

767

Manpreet AnluwliaF44thSEN22nd00:00:0001:33:00-
DNF (1 in total)
-

718

Julia RodriguesFV40Slinn Allstars00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2019-12-14 10:00:00