Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Duathlon | 40 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 64 | Matthew BROOKE | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:01:23 | |||
1st | 98 | Mohamed QURONFLEH | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:58:01 | |||
2nd | 87 | Steve Mansfield | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:08:12 | |||
3rd | 103 | ALAN SCOTT | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:08:59 | |||
4th | 69 | steve finn | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 02:12:31 | |||
5th | 88 | Harry McDermott | M | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 02:13:05 | |||
6th | 99 | Stuart RAMSEY | M | 6th | SEN | 4th | 02:13:16 | |||
7th | 771 | LEE CHARLES | M | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 02:13:23 | |||
8th | 767 | ELIZABETH DUNCOMBE | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:14:11 | |||
9th | 102 | ROB REYNOLDS | M | 8th | V40 | 4th | 02:14:25 | |||
10th | 97 | Mark PESTRIDGE | M | 9th | V40 | 5th | 02:15:06 | |||
11th | 92 | Kenneth O'CONNELL | M | 10th | SEN | 5th | 02:18:10 | |||
12th | 76 | Tarek HARAOUI | M | 11th | V40 | 6th | 02:18:48 | |||
13th | 109 | SAM TOMKINS | M | 12th | SEN | 6th | 02:21:15 | |||
14th | 104 | Matt SHORT | M | 13th | SEN | 7th | 02:21:22 | |||
15th | 61 | Sean BANNIGAN | M | 14th | SEN | 8th | 02:22:32 | |||
16th | 71 | Ian FREEMAN | M | 15th | SEN | 9th | 02:23:16 | |||
17th | 94 | Mark ODOM | M | 16th | SEN | 10th | 02:24:37 | |||
18th | 66 | Dorian CRAIG | M | 17th | SEN | 11th | 02:26:05 | |||
19th | 782 | George WASTELL | M | 18th | SEN | 12th | 02:28:03 | |||
20th | 63 | Luke BREWIN | M | 19th | SEN | 13th | 02:31:25 | |||
21st | 75 | JO GUNDLE | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:32:28 | |||
22nd | 95 | Antony OLIVER | M | 20th | V40 | 7th | 02:37:01 | |||
23rd | 77 | Steven HAYES | M | 21st | SEN | 14th | 02:40:07 | |||
24th | 79 | Simon HOLLINGSWORTH | M | 22nd | SEN | 15th | 02:40:57 | |||
25th | 86 | Kiera LYNESS | F | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 02:41:14 | |||
26th | 91 | John O'CONNELL | M | 23rd | SEN | 16th | 02:42:19 | |||
27th | 105 | Gonzalo SILVA CRUZ | M | 24th | SEN | 17th | 02:42:45 | |||
28th | 90 | Aidan O?BRIEN | M | 25th | SEN | 18th | 02:45:20 | |||
29th | 116 | Helen MADGWICK | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 02:46:41 | |||
30th | 85 | Danny LYNESS | M | 26th | V40 | 8th | 02:48:49 | |||
31st | 113 | Bohdan ZACHARKO | M | 27th | SEN | 19th | 02:49:19 | |||
32nd | 62 | Toby BAYES | M | 28th | V40 | 9th | 02:49:49 | |||
33rd | 83 | Lucy Knight | F | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 02:53:56 | |||
34th | 783 | Liam BERRY | M | 29th | SEN | 20th | 02:57:30 | |||
35th | 96 | Vicky PENDLEBURY | F | 6th | V40 | 3rd | 02:58:04 | |||
36th | 785 | NIGEL STOCK | M | 30th | V40 | 10th | 02:59:47 | |||
- | 68 | Evgeny FEDOTOV | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 84 | Roman Lacko | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 775 | Cathy ROBERTS | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon