Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 2 2019

Feb
16
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2019-02-16 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

487

Alex BiggM1stSEN1stBASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC00:35:2800:35:31-
2nd

503

Guy CochraneM2ndSEN2ndLove The Pain00:37:2800:37:33+00:02:00
3rd

496

James BurtonM3rdSEN3rdNuclear Phoenix00:38:3700:38:40+00:03:09
4th

748

Gemma BiggF1stSEN1st00:38:4700:38:50+00:03:19
5th

613

Mark StephensonM4thSEN4th00:39:0500:39:09+00:03:37
6th

562

Sarah JonesF2ndSEN2ndSandhurst Joggers00:39:5000:40:18+00:04:22
7th

565

Jamie KellyM5thSEN5thMilocarian Ac00:41:2500:41:29+00:05:57
8th

608

Matt RobinsM6thSEN6thChiltern Harriers AC00:43:0300:43:08+00:07:35
9th

603

Jonathan RidleyM7thSEN7th00:43:0500:43:12+00:07:37
10th

491

Ben BowleyM8thSEN8th00:43:5000:43:54+00:08:22
11th

629

Neil WalkerM9thV401st00:44:0600:44:11+00:08:38
12th

516

Peter DawsonM10thSEN9th00:45:1700:45:23+00:09:49
13th

637

Gavin WilkinsonM11thV402ndEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor00:45:2600:45:26+00:09:58
14th

482

Lizzy Andrews.F3rdSEN3rdClapham Runners00:46:1600:46:21+00:10:48
15th

551

Sally HumphreysF4thSEN4th00:46:2000:46:26+00:10:52
16th

557

Stuart JacksonM12thV403rd00:46:2800:46:38+00:11:00
17th

489

Fabio BonisoliM13thV404th00:46:4100:46:51+00:11:13
18th

754

Dan SumallM14thSEN10th00:46:2500:46:57+00:10:57
19th

587

Lucy MorrellF5thSEN5th00:47:2900:47:34+00:12:01
20th

505

Benjamin CollyerM15thSEN11th00:47:3900:47:54+00:12:11
21st

593

Christopher OatesM16thSEN12th00:47:4300:48:00+00:12:15
22nd

484

Kieran AstleyM17thSEN13th00:47:3900:48:00+00:12:11
23rd

639

Katie WilkinsonF6thJUN1stEvolution Tri (EVO TRI)00:48:2800:48:28+00:13:00
24th

510

Neil CoulthardM18thSEN14th00:48:2800:48:57+00:13:00
25th

596

Andy OtterM19thV405th00:48:5300:49:01+00:13:25
26th

566

Andrew KennedyM20thV406th00:48:5200:49:15+00:13:24
27th

545

Rebecca HickeyF7thV401st00:48:5500:49:22+00:13:27
28th

556

Christopher JacksonM21stV407thFarnham Runners00:49:1700:49:28+00:13:49
29th

609

Nicola RobinsonF8thV402nd00:49:1900:49:32+00:13:51
30th

579

Philip MaccabeM22ndSEN15th00:49:4300:49:55+00:14:15
31st

485

Richard BearrymanM23rdSEN16th00:49:3900:49:56+00:14:11
32nd

560

Alison JonesF9thV403rdSandhurst Joggers00:49:4800:50:13+00:14:20
33rd

546

Joanna HoldawayF10thSEN6th00:50:1300:50:27+00:14:45
34th

549

Richard HowardM24thV408th00:50:0000:50:28+00:14:32
35th

483

Viki AshbyF11thV404th00:50:1800:50:31+00:14:50
36th

514

Adam DalyM25thSEN17th00:50:4700:51:08+00:15:19
37th

588

Lucy MorrisF12thSEN7th00:51:2700:51:35+00:15:59
38th

534

Louise GoldsmithF13thSEN8th00:51:3900:51:46+00:16:11
39th

622

Chloe TheveninF14thSEN9th00:51:3100:51:50+00:16:03
40th

548

Amilcar HoritaM26thV409thSA&MX Team00:52:2800:52:48+00:17:00
41st

495

Borbala BurnsF15thSEN10th00:52:3600:52:49+00:17:08
42nd

544

Steve HerrodM27thV4010th00:53:0600:53:22+00:17:38
43rd

524

Penny ElliottF16thV405thWaverly Harriers00:53:0700:53:22+00:17:39
44th

499

Charlie ButterfieldM28thSEN18th00:53:0900:53:33+00:17:41
45th

635

Steve WhapshottM29thSEN19th00:53:0900:53:33+00:17:41
46th

628

Riaan Van NiekerkM30thV4011thSA&MX Team00:53:2100:53:40+00:17:53
47th

511

Phil CroxfordM31stSEN20th00:53:2800:53:56+00:18:00
48th

521

Alexandra DrageF17thSEN11th00:53:5100:53:58+00:18:23
49th

634

Jenny WebbF18thSEN12th00:53:5200:54:11+00:18:24
50th

564

Terry KeanM32ndV4012th00:53:5400:54:15+00:18:26
51st

632

Tina WarwickM33rdV4013th00:53:5500:54:16+00:18:27
52nd

538

STUART GregoryM34thV4014th00:54:1800:54:30+00:18:50
53rd

537

MAISIE GregoryF19thSEN13th00:54:2000:54:31+00:18:52
54th

612

Bethany SmithF20thV406th00:54:2700:54:37+00:18:59
55th

550

Sarah HughesF21stV407thWilkies Tri Club00:54:2800:54:42+00:19:00
56th

580

Lucy MartinF22ndV408th00:54:1200:54:44+00:18:44
57th

581

Matthew MartinM35thSEN21st00:54:1400:54:44+00:18:46
58th

571

Joan KerrF23rdSEN14th00:54:2600:54:47+00:18:58
59th

535

Gina GrahamF24thV409th00:54:4300:54:56+00:19:15
60th

567

Charlotte KennedyF25thSEN15th00:54:4300:55:06+00:19:15
61st

625

Sarah TicknerF26thSEN16th00:55:0800:55:17+00:19:40
62nd

555

Hayley HydeF27thV4010th00:55:1200:55:21+00:19:44
63rd

598

Veronica PearceF28thSEN17th00:55:2000:55:32+00:19:52
64th

543

Lizzie HayesF29thSEN18th00:55:3900:55:47+00:20:11
65th

522

Helena DrummondF30thSEN19thletsdothis.com00:55:4100:55:52+00:20:13
66th

558

Alexandra JohnsonF31stSEN20th00:55:5000:56:01+00:20:22
67th

525

Charlotte EynonF32ndSEN21st00:55:5200:56:14+00:20:24
68th

490

Mike BorrelliM36thSEN22nd00:56:3800:56:49+00:21:10
69th

621

Michael TaylorM37thSEN23rd00:56:3100:56:58+00:21:03
70th

576

Jenny LoganathanF33rdSEN22nd00:57:0600:57:26+00:21:38
71st

533

Graham GoldsmithM38thSEN24th00:57:2500:57:32+00:21:57
72nd

618

Mei TamF34thSEN23rd00:57:1800:57:33+00:21:50
73rd

631

Winnie WangF35thV4011th00:57:5000:57:57+00:22:22
74th

529

Laura FoulgerF36thSEN24th00:57:4000:58:02+00:22:12
75th

554

Liz HutchisonF37thV4012th00:58:1500:58:31+00:22:47
76th

493

Emma BroadberryF38thV4013th00:59:3700:59:57+00:24:09
77th

542

Elizabeth HarrisonF39thV4014th00:59:4801:00:08+00:24:20
78th

519

Kierra DesayF40thV4015th01:00:1001:00:25+00:24:42
79th

492

Stuart BoylandM39thSEN25th01:00:2601:00:50+00:24:58
80th

599

Liam PhillipsM40thSEN26th01:00:4801:01:00+00:25:20
81st

508

Alyson CoombesF41stSEN25th01:00:5501:01:08+00:25:27
82nd

497

Hannah ButlerF42ndSEN26th01:01:1201:01:26+00:25:44
83rd

547

Lydia HolmesF43rdSEN27th01:01:1201:01:27+00:25:44
84th

501

Paula CannonF44thSEN28th01:01:5501:02:09+00:26:27
85th

541

Chris HallM41stSEN27th01:02:1601:02:33+00:26:48
86th

563

Lisa JutsumF45thSEN29th01:02:1501:02:45+00:26:47
87th

573

Garry LangridgeM42ndV4015th01:02:1601:02:47+00:26:48
88th

577

John LoganathanM43rdV4016th01:02:4301:03:02+00:27:15
89th

694

Liza WagnerF46thV4016th01:03:0101:03:11+00:27:33
90th

605

Hayley RobertsF47thSEN30th01:03:0401:03:21+00:27:36
91st

636

S WhitemanF48thSEN31st01:03:3001:03:52+00:28:02
92nd

750

Marc BaucM44thV4017th01:03:3101:03:52+00:28:03
93rd

586

Tim MillsM45thV4018th01:03:4701:04:11+00:28:19
94th

585

Julie MillsM46thV4019th01:03:4901:04:11+00:28:21
95th

626

Ron TimmsM47thV4020th01:04:5001:05:16+00:29:22
96th

536

Roisin GrayF49thSEN32nd01:05:1001:05:26+00:29:42
97th

594

Jeff O'brienM48thV4021st01:06:0701:06:34+00:30:39
98th

620

Kelly TaylorF50thSEN33rd01:06:2001:06:48+00:30:52
99th

502

Marc CaulfieldM49thV4022nd01:07:0601:07:32+00:31:38
100th

616

Dan SumnallM50thSEN28th01:07:0701:07:32+00:31:39
101st

624

Lisa ThomasF51stV4017th01:07:5801:08:09+00:32:30
102nd

575

Laura LinesF52ndSEN34th01:08:1101:08:25+00:32:43
103rd

523

Amanda DunworthF53rdV4018th01:08:2201:08:51+00:32:54
104th

590

Kay MuskF54thV4019th01:11:0501:11:33+00:35:37
105th

574

Jennifer LawsonF55thSEN35th01:12:0901:12:27+00:36:41
106th

540

Gina HaleF56thV4020th01:12:1901:12:44+00:36:51
107th

592

Gary NuttallM51stV4023rd01:13:1801:13:43+00:37:50
108th

617

Tomasz SzymkiewiczM52ndSEN29th00:47:1201:14:49+00:11:44
109th

530

Jason FreeM53rdV4024th01:14:5301:15:21+00:39:25
110th

568

Janice KennedyF57thV4021st01:15:3601:16:02+00:40:08
111st

539

Alan HaleM54thV4025th01:15:5401:16:20+00:40:26
112nd

600

Jamie RawlingsM55thV4026th00:46:3901:20:17+00:11:11
113rd

559

Mike JohnstoneM56thV4027th00:55:2601:21:24+00:19:58
114th

582

Michael MchaleM57thV4028th01:03:4701:23:47+00:28:19
115th

583

Sophie MchaleF58thSEN36th01:03:4801:23:48+00:28:20
116th

701

Julie BackhouseF59thV4022nd01:28:3301:28:51+00:53:05
117th

614

Jasmine StockdaleF60thJUN2nd00:54:2401:38:46+00:18:56
118th

595

Mac O'brienF61stV4023rd01:39:4001:40:07+01:04:12
119th

509

Naomi CoombesF62ndSEN37th01:01:1601:45:39+00:25:48
120th

678

Daniel McgonigleM58thV4029th00:55:0801:59:05+00:19:40
-

494

Trisha BruynellFSENTrisha Bruynell00:00:0000:00:00-
-

570

Fran KennettFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

510

Alexandra CoulthardFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00