Henley 10K and Half Marathon Trail Run 2019

May
12
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10km distance

Running | 2019-05-12 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (112 in total)
1st

419

Emma SteelF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:42:30-
2nd

338

Robert GallowayM1stV401st00:00:0000:44:02-
3rd

365

James KnightM2ndV402nd00:00:0000:47:02-
4th

321

Mark CursonM3rdSEN1st00:00:0000:47:54-
5th

454

Tim DaviesM4thV403rd00:00:0000:48:19-
6th

399

Robert PriceM5thV404th00:00:0000:49:05-
7th

336

ANDREW FreearM6thSEN2nd00:00:0000:49:10-
8th

400

Brian PyleM7thSEN3rd00:00:0000:50:06-
9th

354

Gemma HowardF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:50:07-
10th

453

Harry GowM8thSEN4th00:00:0000:50:21-
11th

343

David GoddardM9thSEN5th00:00:0000:50:33-
12th

421

Jimmy StraingeM10thJUN1st00:00:0000:51:08-
13th

430

Mark TigwellM11thV405th00:00:0000:51:20-
14th

352

Colin James HaywoodM12thSEN6th00:00:0000:51:35-
15th

404

Julian RylandM13thV406th00:00:0000:51:44-
16th

398

Nuria PradilloF3rdV401st00:00:0000:51:47-
17th

307

Toby BevansM14thSEN7th00:00:0000:52:04-
18th

395

Tim PhelpsM15thV407th00:00:0000:52:07-
19th

308

Hasna BlooreF4thSEN3rd00:00:0000:52:12-
20th

302

Lizzy AndrewsF5thSEN4th00:00:0000:52:16-
21st

427

Edward ThomasM16thSEN8th00:00:0000:52:24-
22nd

442

Katy WillcoxF6thSEN5th00:00:0000:53:16-
23rd

310

John BoothroydM17thSEN9th00:00:0000:53:42-
24th

386

Keith NewellM18thV408th00:00:0000:54:06-
25th

455

Lauren WoodF7thSEN6th00:00:0000:54:58-
26th

312

David BrownM19thSEN10th00:00:0000:55:04-
27th

350

Sophie HardmanF8thSEN7th00:00:0000:55:10-
28th

410

Nicholas ShrubsallM20thSEN11th00:00:0000:55:11-
29th

305

Andrew BealeM21stSEN12th00:00:0000:55:14-
30th

339

Lorna GardnerF9thSEN8th00:00:0000:55:15-
31st

340

Jolanta GascoyneF10thV402nd00:00:0000:55:15-
32nd

414

Oliver SmithM22ndSEN13th00:00:0000:55:22-
33rd

411

Daniel SimpsonM23rdV409th00:00:0000:56:11-
34th

375

Nicole LunsteadF11thSEN9th00:00:0000:56:33-
35th

443

HOWARD WillisM24thV501st00:00:0000:56:51-
36th

420

Cristian StoicaM25thSEN14th00:00:0000:57:39-
37th

402

Charlotte RobinsonF12thV403rd00:00:0000:57:55-
38th

359

Thomas HutchinsonM26thSEN15th00:00:0000:57:57-
39th

361

Jacob JenningsM27thSEN16th00:00:0000:58:12-
40th

306

Ali BevansF13thSEN10th00:00:0000:58:47-
41st

451

Salwa BoonF14thV501st00:00:0000:58:57-
42nd

385

Clive NethesoleM28thV4010th00:00:0000:59:01-
43rd

412

Elizabeth SlocumF15thSEN11th00:00:0000:59:46-
44th

316

Nikki ClementsF16thSEN12th00:00:0001:00:05-
45th

353

Sarah HookF17thSEN13th00:00:0001:00:28-
46th

320

Harry CookM29thSEN17th00:00:0001:00:41-
47th

342

Laura GaterF18thSEN14th00:00:0001:00:43-
48th

348

Jessica HamerF19thSEN15th00:00:0001:01:20-
49th

406

Abby SadlerF20thSEN16th00:00:0001:01:37-
50th

452

Emily LivingstonF21stSEN17th00:00:0001:02:03-
51st

314

Rebecca ButlerF22ndV502nd00:00:0001:02:10-
52nd

304

Phil AtkinsonM30thSEN18th00:00:0001:03:03-
53rd

424

Elle TavareF23rdSEN18th00:00:0001:03:06-
54th

384

Jayne NethersoleF24thV503rd00:00:0001:03:14-
55th

440

Louise WhitemoreF25thSEN19th00:00:0001:03:28-
56th

413

Dominic SmithM31stSEN19th00:00:0001:03:45-
57th

326

Nathan DrummondM32ndSEN20th00:00:0001:04:00-
58th

313

Amanda ButlerF26thV404th00:00:0001:04:14-
59th

377

Fenella McelroyF27thSEN20th00:00:0001:04:43-
60th

368

Rosie LanyonF28thV405th00:00:0001:05:03-
61st

416

Kumi SpeirsF29thV406th00:00:0001:05:11-
62nd

331

Sophie EllisF30thSEN21st00:00:0001:05:12-
63rd

309

Clair BonarF31stSEN22nd00:00:0001:05:23-
64th

456

Pam PhillipsF32ndV407th00:00:0001:05:23-
65th

330

Lynne DustanF33rdV504th00:00:0001:05:32-
66th

391

Joshua ParkerM33rdSEN21st00:00:0001:05:40-
67th

387

Jodie O'brienF34thSEN23rd00:00:0001:06:15-
68th

397

Amy PimlottF35thSEN24th00:00:0001:06:19-
69th

351

Mollie HarveyF36thSEN25th00:00:0001:06:19-
70th

341

Charlotte GaterF37thSEN26th00:00:0001:06:33-
71st

10

James BellM34thSEN22nd00:00:0001:07:08-
72nd

425

Fleur TavareF38thSEN27th00:00:0001:07:42-
73rd

311

Peter BradstockM35thV502nd00:00:0001:07:46-
74th

327

Jacqueline DukeF39thV505th00:00:0001:08:01-
75th

322

Christina DalgetyF40thV408th00:00:0001:08:07-
76th

394

Jemima PettiferF41stSEN28th00:00:0001:08:43-
77th

356

James Howard-jonesM36thV4011th00:00:0001:08:44-
78th

323

Rachael DanielF42ndSEN29th00:00:0001:08:46-
79th

437

INDIRA WeaverF43rdV409th00:00:0001:08:48-
80th

405

Wattana RylandF44thV4010th00:00:0001:08:49-
81st

349

Kasia HardingF45thSEN30th00:00:0001:08:49-
82nd

426

Vikas ThakurM37thSEN23rd00:00:0001:09:28-
83rd

428

Adam ThompsonM38thSEN24th00:00:0001:09:32-
84th

429

Terri ThompsonF46thSEN31st00:00:0001:09:32-
85th

434

Celine VindenesM39thSEN25th00:00:0001:10:12-
86th

360

Fiona JacksonF47thV506th00:00:0001:11:05-
87th

438

Amy WebbF48thSEN32nd00:00:0001:11:07-
88th

329

Clinton DustanM40thV503rd00:00:0001:11:07-
89th

431

Caroline TimmisF49thV507th00:00:0001:11:25-
90th

457

Charlotte AustinF50thSEN33rd00:00:0001:11:57-
91st

301

Tim AndersonM41stV504th00:00:0001:12:21-
92nd

389

Laura OverendF51stV4011th00:00:0001:12:41-
93rd

390

Rob OverendM42ndV4012th00:00:0001:12:41-
94th

458

Maria FitzpatrickF52ndSEN34th00:00:0001:13:03-
95th

459

Ben GarrattM43rdSEN26th00:00:0001:13:04-
96th

378

Catriona McleodF53rdV508th00:00:0001:13:32-
97th

392

Jenny PeacockF54thV4012th00:00:0001:13:44-
98th

332

Beata FarkasF55thV4013th00:00:0001:14:03-
99th

315

Joanne ClementsF56thSEN35th00:00:0001:15:02-
100th

441

Hazel WilkinsonF57thSEN36th00:00:0001:15:32-
101st

335

Christian FormicaM44thV4013th00:00:0001:16:22-
102nd

317

Lucinda CobbF58thV4014th00:00:0001:17:17-
103rd

303

Tina AscottF59thV509th00:00:0001:22:37-
104th

325

Sagar DesaiM45thSEN27th00:00:0001:22:46-
105th

344

Ankit GoelM46thSEN28th00:00:0001:22:46-
106th

383

Stuart MurphyM47thV4014th00:00:0001:24:20-
107th

4

Cyd AttwoodF60thSEN37th00:00:0001:25:02-
108th

364

Jill KirnerF61stV5010th00:00:0001:34:23-
109th

409

Emily ShrubsallF62ndSEN38th00:00:0001:42:39-
110th

362

Pam KermodeF63rdV5011th00:00:0001:42:39-
111st

407

Linda SarginsonF64thV5012th00:00:0001:44:06-
112nd

439

Sharon WestF65thV5013th00:00:0001:44:07-
Started (1 in total)
-

432

Justin TowleMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00