Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 117 | Edward CLEMENTS | M | F | Tenby Aces | 02:06:25 | |
2 | 127 | Ross Simpson | M | F | 02:07:21 | ||
3 | 151 | Roscoe HOWELL | M | G | PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS | 02:11:28 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
14 | 58 | Laura CLEMENTS | F | F | UFit | 02:26:14 | |
21 | 68 | Catherine MARKS | F | G | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 02:30:50 | |
60 | 72 | Rebecca EVANS | F | H | 02:47:57 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 117 | Edward CLEMENTS | M | F | Tenby Aces | 02:06:25 | |
2 | 127 | Ross Simpson | M | F | 02:07:21 | ||
3 | 151 | Roscoe HOWELL | M | G | PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS | 02:11:28 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 117 | Edward CLEMENTS | M | F | Tenby Aces | 02:06:25 | |
2 | 127 | Ross Simpson | M | F | 02:07:21 | ||
9 | 115 | Craig ANDREWS | M | F | 02:23:39 | ||
14 | 58 | Laura CLEMENTS | F | F | UFit | 02:26:14 | |
64 | 63 | Kay WARRELL | F | F | 02:49:10 | ||
82 | 60 | Ellen LAVENDER | F | F | 02:53:05 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "G" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 151 | Roscoe HOWELL | M | G | PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS | 02:11:28 | |
7 | 150 | Matt HOLE | M | G | 02:20:16 | ||
13 | 141 | James DICKS | M | G | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 02:26:06 | |
21 | 68 | Catherine MARKS | F | G | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 02:30:50 | |
95 | 66 | Erika HOLE | F | G | 03:00:06 | ||
127 | 67 | Vicki LEWIS | F | G | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 03:15:05 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "E" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 105 | Max JONES | M | E | 02:18:00 | ||
10 | 107 | Gareth MEDD | M | E | 02:23:59 | ||
23 | 226 | Mr JAMES | M | E | 02:31:23 | ||
66 | 48 | Elsa BROMHALL | F | E | 02:49:25 | ||
73 | 51 | Flora HAY | F | E | BAD TRI | 02:50:48 | |
99 | 50 | Paige DAVIES | F | E | 03:01:45 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "D" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 93 | Guto MORGANS | M | D | Cycle Specific | 02:18:20 | |
37 | 94 | Jack REES | M | D | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 02:38:24 | |
40 | 87 | Jamie DAVIES | M | D | RHONDDA TRI | 02:38:57 | |
70 | 46 | Lucy DOBBS | F | D | 02:50:36 | ||
89 | 47 | Hollie THOMAS | F | D | 02:57:44 | ||
143 | 44 | Sophie ALLEN | F | D | 03:27:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "H" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 173 | NIALL FOSTER | M | H | Cardiff Triathletes | 02:19:02 | |
11 | 172 | Edward Evans | M | H | Poppit SLSC | 02:24:07 | |
16 | 167 | Darren BOWDEN | M | H | RHONDDA TRI | 02:27:48 | |
60 | 72 | Rebecca EVANS | F | H | 02:47:57 | ||
106 | 73 | Xiaojun YIN | F | H | 03:04:44 | ||
111 | 71 | Lucy Davies | F | H | Cardiff Triathletes | 03:06:36 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "I" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 188 | Huw Cooke | M | I | 02:22:04 | ||
18 | 189 | Spencer COWPER | M | I | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 02:28:09 | |
25 | 205 | Robert SILCOX | M | I | WEST COAST TRI | 02:32:32 | |
147 | 75 | Denise PHILLIPS | F | I | Bynea CC | 03:29:23 | |
155 | 74 | Debbi Payne | F | I | Coalville Triathlon Club | 03:38:26 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "J" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 225 | Steve MATCHETT | M | J | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 02:26:43 | |
41 | 218 | Nick ELLIOTT | M | J | Mikes Bikes | 02:39:05 | |
43 | 217 | Ian DUNCAN | M | J | 02:39:51 | ||
63 | 76 | Jennifer AYLWARD | F | J | CELTIC TRI | 02:48:53 | |
114 | 78 | Makala DOUGHTY | F | J | 03:07:19 | ||
133 | 77 | Sarah DAWSON | F | J | 03:17:36 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "B" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 85 | James OULSNAM | M | B | CSG | 02:27:58 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "C" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
27 | 83 | Jack ACKERMANN | M | C | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 02:34:08 | |
163 | 84 | Rhys GRIFFITHS | M | C | 04:19:42 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "M" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
76 | 242 | MALCOLM CLASH | M | M | 02:51:42 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "K" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
88 | 236 | Iain RICH | M | K | Tenby Aces | 02:57:43 | |
94 | 80 | Juliet EDWARDS | F | K | CERIST TRI | 02:59:50 | |
100 | 82 | Jackie GIBBONS | F | K | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 03:01:56 | |
102 | 237 | Neil ROBERTS | M | K | 03:02:50 | ||
107 | 239 | Dai WEBB | M | K | PEMBROKESHIRE TRI | 03:04:49 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "L" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
115 | 241 | David HUNTER | M | L | 03:07:34 |