Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 217 | Matthew Lear | M | U20 | 00:49:00 | ||
2 | 220 | Tom Jackson | M | 3039 | BelperTenTwenty | 00:50:35 | |
3 | 233 | Gavin Adkins | M | 4049 | 00:56:49 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 198 | Natalie Thomas | F | 3039 | 00:58:28 | ||
10 | 193 | Zara Knowles | F | U20 | Team HUUB | 01:03:29 | |
12 | 258 | Liz TAYLOR | F | 5059 | 01:08:40 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 217 | Matthew Lear | M | U20 | 00:49:00 | ||
2 | 220 | Tom Jackson | M | 3039 | BelperTenTwenty | 00:50:35 | |
3 | 233 | Gavin Adkins | M | 4049 | 00:56:49 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "U20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 217 | Matthew Lear | M | U20 | 00:49:00 | ||
10 | 193 | Zara Knowles | F | U20 | Team HUUB | 01:03:29 | |
11 | 259 | William BLUNT | M | U20 | 01:04:58 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "3039" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 220 | Tom Jackson | M | 3039 | BelperTenTwenty | 00:50:35 | |
5 | 198 | Natalie Thomas | F | 3039 | 00:58:28 | ||
6 | 229 | Daniel Jones | M | 3039 | FTS | 00:58:42 | |
19 | 222 | Gregory MACKENZIE | M | 3039 | 01:11:22 | ||
29 | 196 | Rebecca WHEAVER | F | 3039 | Daventry Road Runners | 01:24:00 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "4049" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 233 | Gavin Adkins | M | 4049 | 00:56:49 | ||
9 | 235 | Lea BESSON | M | 4049 | Wreake Runners | 01:03:24 | |
13 | 239 | Richard WARD | M | 4049 | 01:08:40 | ||
34 | 24 | Sarah TOMBS | F | 4049 | 01:32:54 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "5059" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 246 | Steven GOODALL | M | 5059 | Belper 10.20 | 00:57:59 | |
8 | 242 | Daren KING | M | 5059 | 01:02:56 | ||
12 | 258 | Liz TAYLOR | F | 5059 | 01:08:40 | ||
14 | 249 | Adrian Kinsella | M | 5059 | 01:08:43 | ||
15 | 211 | Amanda Lloyd | F | 5059 | 01:09:18 | ||
16 | 213 | Tracy Gregory | F | 5059 | High Peak Triathlon Club | 01:11:08 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "2029" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 255 | Sam RUDIN | M | 2029 | 01:01:47 | ||
22 | 195 | Laura BENTLEY | F | 2029 | Poplar Tri Club | 01:13:28 | |
23 | 61 | Jordan Cope | M | 2029 | IVANHOE RUNNERS | 01:15:15 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "6069" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
26 | 252 | Mick HUGHES | M | 6069 | 01:17:19 |