Staunton Harold Cycle Sportive 2019

May
26
2019

100km

Cycling | 2019-05-26 07:45am
6 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (86 in total)
1st

51

Karl StevensM1stAll Ages1st03:24:13-
2nd

110

Alistair HaywoodM2ndAll Ages2ndn/a03:27:38+00:03:25
3rd

157

Graham SmithM3rdAll Ages3rdDTC03:37:26+00:13:13
4th

9

kevin BorleyM4thAll Ages4thCoalville Triathlon Club03:40:04+00:15:51
5th

182

Martin CroxallM5thAll Ages5th03:40:26+00:16:13
6th

190

Nigel AmosM6thAll Ages6th03:41:50+00:17:37
7th

77

Martin AshbyM7thAll Ages7thn/a03:44:00+00:19:47
8th

39

Martin PeffersM8thAll Ages8th03:46:56+00:22:43
10th

186

Daniel SmartM10thAll Ages10th04:07:09+00:42:56
11th

117

David HopkinsonM11thAll Ages11thn/a04:11:12+00:46:59
12th

45

David RichardsM12thAll Ages12th04:13:03+00:48:50
13th

180

Darren JonesM13thAll Ages13thn/a04:14:27+00:50:14
14th

133

Andy MullingsM14thAll Ages14thBRERETON WHEELERS04:14:29+00:50:16
15th

90

Dave BryanM15thAll Ages15thn/a04:14:30+00:50:17
16th

85

Lee BottrillM16thAll Ages16thn/a04:17:57+00:53:44
17th

113

Colin HeatherleyM17thAll Ages17thn/a04:18:12+00:53:59
18th

93

Steve CobleyM18thAll Ages18thn/a04:19:17+00:55:04
19th

126

Geoff MackinsonM19thAll Ages19thn/a04:20:11+00:55:58
20th

125

Ian MackinsonM20thAll Ages20thn/a04:20:11+00:55:58
21st

145

Steven PritchardM21stAll Ages21stn/a04:20:11+00:55:58
22nd

124

Brad LeverM22ndAll Ages22ndn/a04:21:34+00:57:21
23rd

80

Michael BabesterM23rdAll Ages23rdn/a04:21:36+00:57:23
24th

82

Roger BeavenM24thAll Ages24thn/a04:28:45+01:04:32
25th

183

Zoe AlleryF1stAll Ages1st04:28:48+01:04:35
26th

143

Dawn PearsonF2ndAll Ages2ndn/a04:28:51+01:04:38
27th

192

Hannah WelshF3rdAll Ages3rd04:29:18+01:05:05
28th

158

Duncan SpinkM25thAll Ages25thn/a04:29:19+01:05:06
29th

191

Stuart McdonaldM26thAll Ages26th04:29:19+01:05:06
30th

152

Jayne SawyersF4thAll Ages4thn/a04:29:46+01:05:33
31st

135

Andy OakleyM27thAll Ages27thn/a04:29:47+01:05:34
32nd

81

Dale BarberM28thAll Ages28thn/a04:30:23+01:06:10
33rd

171

Ian WesleyM29thAll Ages29thn/a04:37:16+01:13:03
34th

42

Collette PorterF5thAll Ages5thCoalville Traithlon04:45:24+01:21:11
35th

153

Alan SheldonM30thAll Ages30thn/a04:45:34+01:21:21
36th

114

Daniel HicksM31stAll Ages31stn/a04:47:20+01:23:07
37th

103

Jamie FarrowM32ndAll Ages32ndn/a04:47:20+01:23:07
38th

130

Darren MorganM33rdAll Ages33rdn/a04:48:03+01:23:50
39th

131

Daniel MorganM34thAll Ages34thn/a04:48:07+01:23:54
40th

128

Grant MckinlayM35thAll Ages35thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB04:49:45+01:25:32
41st

116

Paul HollandM36thAll Ages36thn/a04:53:06+01:28:53
42nd

106

Neil GregoryM37thAll Ages37thn/a04:56:57+01:32:44
43rd

148

Tim RookesM38thAll Ages38thn/a04:56:58+01:32:45
44th

122

Claire KnightF6thAll Ages6thWarley Wasps Triathlon and Running club04:58:56+01:34:43
45th

141

Nicholas PassM39thAll Ages39th04:58:58+01:34:45
46th

166

Janet WalkerF7thAll Ages7thn/a05:04:42+01:40:29
47th

118

Kieran IrwinM40thAll Ages40thn/a05:08:12+01:43:59
48th

98

Douglas Ronald CourtneyM41stAll Ages41stn/a05:08:46+01:44:33
49th

184

Glenn RadfordM42ndAll Ages42nd05:08:47+01:44:34
50th

99

Simon CourtneyM43rdAll Ages43rdSTADIUM RUNNERS05:08:47+01:44:34
51st

89

Scott BrownM44thAll Ages44thn/a05:09:16+01:45:03
52nd

84

Stephen BosworthM45thAll Ages45thMANSFIELD ROAD CLUB05:09:18+01:45:05
53rd

105

Andrew GoodM46thAll Ages46thCYCLE MICKLEOVER05:09:19+01:45:06
54th

86

Teresa BrealeyF8thAll Ages8thn/a05:13:43+01:49:30
55th

185

Shirley McguireF9thAll Ages9th05:14:27+01:50:14
56th

176

Paul CarpenterM47thAll Ages47thn/a05:20:20+01:56:07
57th

177

Steve CarpenterM48thAll Ages48thn/a05:20:32+01:56:19
58th

123

Joanne LeeF10thAll Ages10thSyston Syclers05:22:02+01:57:49
59th

108

Catherine HancockF11thAll Ages11thn/a05:22:10+01:57:57
60th

169

Graham WatsonM49thAll Ages49thn/a05:41:31+02:17:18
61st

170

Emma WatsonF12thAll Ages12thn/a05:41:34+02:17:21
62nd

120

Sally JeyesF13thAll Ages13thIVANHOE RUNNERS05:42:45+02:18:32
63rd

121

Andrew JeyesM50thAll Ages50thIVANHOE RUNNERS05:42:47+02:18:34
64th

160

James StevensM51stAll Ages51stn/a05:46:31+02:22:18
65th

139

Suzy ParishF14thAll Ages14thn/a05:46:34+02:22:21
66th

156

Kathleen SmithF15thAll Ages15thn/a05:47:40+02:23:27
67th

111

Jillie HealeyF16thAll Ages16thn/a05:49:56+02:25:43
68th

129

Paul McsheaM52ndAll Ages52ndn/a05:49:57+02:25:44
69th

150

Peter SargentM53rdAll Ages53rdn/a06:03:31+02:39:18
70th

151

Jennifer SargentF17thAll Ages17thn/a06:03:32+02:39:19
71st

149

David SargentM54thAll Ages54thn/a06:03:34+02:39:21
72nd

187

Dianne AshworthF18thAll Ages18th06:16:28+02:52:15
73rd

189

John PlantM55thAll Ages55th06:16:29+02:52:16
74th

95

Chris ConwayM56thAll Ages56thn/a06:23:26+02:59:13
75th

94

Jenna ConwayF19thAll Ages19thn/a06:23:26+02:59:13
76th

109

Jennifer HaywoodF20thAll Ages20thn/a06:28:57+03:04:44
77th

132

John MoxhamM57thAll Ages57thn/a06:28:57+03:04:44
78th

155

Jagraj SidhuM58thAll Ages58thn/a06:28:57+03:04:44
79th

127

Dave MasonM59thAll Ages59thn/a06:28:57+03:04:44
80th

119

Guy JamiesonM60thAll Ages60thn/a06:28:58+03:04:45
81st

104

caryl GibsonF21stAll Ages21stCOBRA RC06:30:21+03:06:08
83rd

178

Julie CorbyF23rdAll Ages23rdn/a06:46:01+03:21:48
84th

159

Marie StandleyF24thAll Ages24thn/a06:46:01+03:21:48
85th

146

Christine PurslowF25thAll Ages25thshelton striders06:46:01+03:21:48
87th

179

Martyn FayleM61stAll Ages61stn/a07:22:53+03:58:40
88th

162

Daryll SwiftM62ndAll Ages62ndn/a07:30:01+04:05:48
89th

79

Nigel AyersM63rdAll Ages63rdn/a07:30:03+04:05:50
DNF (1 in total)
-

138

Andy ParishMAll Agesn/a00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Minehead Grand Prix Go Race 2019-06-22 10:00:00