Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 207 | Richard KITCHEN | M | MOpen | 00:35:56 | ||
2 | 186 | Daniel FLETCHER | M | MOpen | Matlock AC | 00:36:08 | |
3 | 236 | Thomas Robshaw | M | MOpen | 00:36:16 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 31 | KELLY BUTLER | F | FOpen | 00:38:50 | ||
10 | 633 | Hannah Jones | F | FOpen | 00:40:00 | ||
19 | 125 | Steph Spencer | F | FV45 | DERBY AC | 00:42:18 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 207 | Richard KITCHEN | M | MOpen | 00:35:56 | ||
2 | 186 | Daniel FLETCHER | M | MOpen | Matlock AC | 00:36:08 | |
3 | 236 | Thomas Robshaw | M | MOpen | 00:36:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "MOpen" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 207 | Richard KITCHEN | M | MOpen | 00:35:56 | ||
2 | 186 | Daniel FLETCHER | M | MOpen | Matlock AC | 00:36:08 | |
3 | 236 | Thomas Robshaw | M | MOpen | 00:36:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "MV40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 219 | David Morrell | M | MV40 | 00:37:42 | ||
8 | 271 | Paul Woods | M | MV40 | IVANHOE RUNNERS | 00:39:40 | |
12 | 195 | Alistair Haywood | M | MV40 | Team Derby Runner | 00:40:29 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "FOpen" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 31 | KELLY BUTLER | F | FOpen | 00:38:50 | ||
10 | 633 | Hannah Jones | F | FOpen | 00:40:00 | ||
26 | 114 | Alex ROWELL | F | FOpen | 00:43:52 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "Unknown" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 608 | Patrick Munro | M | Unknown | 00:40:13 | ||
152 | 636 | Deb Attwood | F | Unknown | 00:56:39 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "MV50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
14 | 252 | David Spencer | M | MV50 | Belper 10:20 | 00:41:05 | |
36 | 224 | Darren OReilly | M | MV50 | DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:45:34 | |
39 | 182 | RICHARD EVANS | M | MV50 | Mickleover Running Club | 00:45:59 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "YOUTH" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 167 | Ewan Carson | M | YOUTH | Team HUUB | 00:42:03 | |
45 | 256 | Samuel Szczepanski | M | YOUTH | 00:47:32 | ||
110 | 627 | Avril Giles | F | YOUTH | 00:53:47 | ||
117 | 221 | Adam North | M | YOUTH | 00:54:32 | ||
159 | 279 | Zoe Hundley | F | YOUTH | Mickleover Running Club | 00:57:20 | |
258 | 96 | Poppy Moore | F | YOUTH | 01:09:48 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "FV45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 125 | Steph Spencer | F | FV45 | DERBY AC | 00:42:18 | |
47 | 126 | Claire STEELE | F | FV45 | Derwent Runners | 00:47:40 | |
81 | 5456 | Deborah Shepherd | F | FV45 | 00:50:41 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "MV60+" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
34 | 604 | edward evitt | M | MV60+ | ALDRIDGE RC | 00:45:13 | |
41 | 235 | Michael Read | M | MV60+ | 00:46:50 | ||
54 | 213 | Ray Mansfield | M | MV60+ | 00:48:13 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "FV35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
38 | 144 | Elaine WILKINS | F | FV35 | heanor running club | 00:45:57 | |
44 | 622 | Dawn Blatherwick | F | FV35 | Long Eaton RC | 00:47:29 | |
57 | 68 | Jennie Hand | F | FV35 | Rule 5 Endurance | 00:48:18 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "FV55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
76 | 148 | Jane Hannah | F | FV55 | Mickleover Running Club | 00:50:21 | |
174 | 5457 | Lynn Andrews | F | FV55 | 00:58:19 | ||
203 | 109 | Amanda Patrick | F | FV55 | Mickleover Joggers | 01:01:28 |