Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1783 | Robert MERIDETH | M | SEN | 00:16:42 | ||
2 | 1685 | Dan LEWIS | M | SEN | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:17:03 | |
3 | 1743 | Alex TAYLOR | M | U16 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:17:41 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
12 | 1663 | Lucy HELLINGSWORTH | F | U16 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:18:53 | |
15 | 1623 | Ffion COLLINS | F | U16 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:19:09 | |
29 | 1752 | Jessie WALKER | F | SEN | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:20:42 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 1783 | Robert MERIDETH | M | SEN | 00:16:42 | ||
2 | 1685 | Dan LEWIS | M | SEN | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:17:03 | |
3 | 1743 | Alex TAYLOR | M | U16 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:17:41 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 1783 | Robert MERIDETH | M | SEN | 00:16:42 | ||
2 | 1685 | Dan LEWIS | M | SEN | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:17:03 | |
4 | 1747 | Jack TIBBETTS | M | SEN | 00:17:51 | ||
29 | 1752 | Jessie WALKER | F | SEN | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:20:42 | |
34 | 1767 | Leah DIXON | F | SEN | 00:21:25 | ||
38 | 1749 | Evie TROMANS | F | SEN | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:21:39 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "U16" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 1743 | Alex TAYLOR | M | U16 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:17:41 | |
9 | 1727 | Kane SALMON-HODGES | M | U16 | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:18:40 | |
11 | 1661 | Jonathan HAYES | M | U16 | Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers | 00:18:45 | |
12 | 1663 | Lucy HELLINGSWORTH | F | U16 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:18:53 | |
15 | 1623 | Ffion COLLINS | F | U16 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:19:09 | |
41 | 1769 | Sienna May DENWETTE | F | U16 | 00:22:19 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 1725 | Wayne RUSSELL | M | V40 | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:18:25 | |
6 | 1760 | Daniel WILLIAMS | M | V40 | ALDRIDGE | 00:18:31 | |
31 | 1622 | Louise COLLINS | F | V40 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:20:48 | |
35 | 1774 | Dennis Handy | M | V40 | 00:21:26 | ||
73 | 1666 | Tracey HILL | F | V40 | 00:25:04 | ||
79 | 1668 | Ruth HORTON | F | V40 | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:25:47 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
18 | 1681 | Tim LAKE | M | V50 | SEDGLEY STRIDERS | 00:19:40 | |
20 | 1740 | Andrew SPEKE | M | V50 | 00:19:47 | ||
37 | 1718 | Michael QUANE | M | V50 | 00:21:36 | ||
82 | 1715 | Jane PUGH | F | V50 | ACTION HEART | 00:26:12 | |
86 | 1692 | Catherine MAYALL | F | V50 | 00:26:32 | ||
91 | 1742 | Claire SUTTON | F | V50 | 00:26:54 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
87 | 1606 | Penelope BARBER | F | V60 | TIPTON HARRIERS | 00:26:35 | |
96 | 1705 | Sue PAYTON | F | V60 | DK Running Club | 00:27:27 | |
102 | 1790 | Paul Allen | M | V60 | HALESOWEN AC | 00:28:47 | |
115 | 1601 | Steve AMOS | M | V60 | Cobra Run | 00:30:21 | |
142 | 1602 | Rosalind ANSLOW | F | V60 | ACTION HEART | 00:34:22 | |
149 | 1648 | James GAYTTEN | M | V60 | 00:36:03 |