Deva Triathlon 2019

Jun
02
2019

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim
  • 90 kilometre Cycle
  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Middle Distance

Triathlon | 2019-06-02 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

414

Tony CullenM1stI1stTricentraluk03:56:44-
2nd

215

Nick DrabbleM2ndF1stArmy Triathlon Association03:59:54+00:03:10
3rd

223

Ben TerryM3rdF2nd04:02:15+00:05:31
4th

147

James EllisM4thE1stFUL-ON TRI04:02:51+00:06:07
5th

144

Andrew NashM5thE2ndTotal Tri Training04:02:56+00:06:12
6th

559

Sam BarleyM6thE3rd04:05:15+00:08:31
7th

295

Devilliers Van Den BrinkM7thG1st04:05:38+00:08:54
8th

284

Jonathon GreenM8thG2ndFUL-ON TRI04:06:49+00:10:05
9th

325

Steven HallM9thH1stThatto Cycles Racing Team04:07:02+00:10:18
10th

180

Henry SleightM10thF3rdDrag 2 Zero04:07:27+00:10:43
11th

244

Alan WardM11thG3rdTri Training Harder04:07:36+00:10:52
12th

161

Rob O'loughlinM12thE4th7Oaks Triathlon Club04:07:37+00:10:53
13th

187

Ross MacdonaldM13thF4thClif Bar04:08:13+00:11:29
14th

307

Charles PriceM14thG4thChester Triathlon Club04:09:53+00:13:09
15th

202

Jack Smith-keeginM15thF5thGog Triathlon04:10:58+00:14:14
16th

130

Elliot LassiterM16thD1stUniversity of Stirling Triathlon Club04:11:06+00:14:22
17th

166

Joss CheliM17thE5thOXFORD TRI04:11:22+00:14:38
18th

480

Pete EgglestonM18thJ1st04:13:50+00:17:06
19th

297

Tim BuckleyM19thG5thYork Triathlon Club04:14:05+00:17:21
20th

394

Mark ArndtM20thI2ndWest Lothian Triathlon04:14:39+00:17:55
21st

311

John HoreM21stG6th04:14:55+00:18:11
22nd

182

Jamie AllenM22ndF6thhumber triathletes04:15:26+00:18:42
23rd

334

BEN WickhamM23rdH2ndLES-STABLES Triathlon Camps04:16:48+00:20:04
24th

335

Matthew Winn-smithM24thH3rdFarnham Triathlon Club04:17:57+00:21:13
25th

175

Liam O'mahoneyM25thF7thEast London Triathletes04:18:14+00:21:30
26th

507

JIM BurdettM26thJ2ndSouth London Harriers04:18:21+00:21:37
27th

273

John WhitworthM27thG7th04:18:30+00:21:46
28th

193

Jonathan CarterM28thF8thChester Triathlon Club04:19:47+00:23:03
29th

446

Nick RoseM29thI3rdTotal Tri Training04:20:17+00:23:33
30th

381

William MannsM30thH4thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club04:20:25+00:23:41
31st

350

Dan DickinsonM31stH5th04:20:29+00:23:45
32nd

321

Sean FletcherM32ndH6thManchester Triathlon Club04:21:10+00:24:26
33rd

486

Ian FaganM33rdJ3rd04:22:05+00:25:21
34th

399

Richard HarperM34thI4thFUL-ON TRI04:22:24+00:25:40
35th

221

Murray TaylorM35thF9thManchester Triathlon Club04:23:14+00:26:30
36th

413

Dave ConnorM36thI5thMERSEY TRI04:23:57+00:27:13
37th

385

Chris PolwartM37thH7thNiteriders04:25:05+00:28:21
38th

139

Craig BoggonM38thE6thMuckle Cc Tri Team04:25:21+00:28:37
39th

165

Jack StrodeM39thE7thTri Fit Coaching04:25:21+00:28:37
40th

77

Erica BoothF1stH1stHorwich Triathlon Club04:25:45+00:29:01
41st

481

Sean FlynnM40thJ4thMetropolitan Police Triathlon Club04:26:47+00:30:03
42nd

260

Matthew WilsonM41stG8thHorwich Triathlon Club04:26:52+00:30:08
43rd

300

Mark ClairM42ndG9thMERSEY TRI04:26:55+00:30:11
44th

141

Jack GreenwoodM43rdE8th04:27:40+00:30:56
45th

206

Mark BennettM44thF10th04:28:27+00:31:43
46th

317

Martin BruwerM45thH8thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club04:29:30+00:32:46
47th

211

Adam TaylorM46thF11thWigan Triathlon Club (Tri Team Wigan)04:30:03+00:33:19
48th

388

CHRIS WoodM47thH9th04:30:23+00:33:39
49th

256

Sam ThompsonM48thG10thRoyal Navy Triathlon04:31:31+00:34:47
50th

355

Sean MurphyM49thH10thGuernsey Triathlon Club04:31:48+00:35:04
51st

473

Andy LeyM50thJ5thColts04:31:48+00:35:04
52nd

479

Andrew DovernorM51stJ6thWakefield Triathlon Club04:32:57+00:36:13
53rd

258

Joe WaughM52ndG11th04:33:06+00:36:22
54th

196

Richard HillsM53rdF12thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES04:33:11+00:36:27
55th

71

Helen WaughF2ndH2nd04:33:30+00:36:46
56th

417

Mark LaingM54thI6thMedwayTri04:33:39+00:36:55
57th

246

Chris CoxM55thG12thTotal Tri Training04:33:43+00:36:59
58th

75

Elizabeth RichardsonF3rdH3rdEdinburgh Triathletes / Hartree JETS04:34:02+00:37:18
59th

135

Dominic BirchM56thE9thClapham Chasers04:34:48+00:38:04
60th

440

Alex BirchM57thI7thTEAM CHERWELL04:35:12+00:38:28
61st

491

Jon MansfieldM58thJ7th04:35:59+00:39:15
62nd

354

Ryan MorrisonM59thH11thCadence Tri04:36:18+00:39:34
63rd

171

Gareth HarriesM60thF13thWuusss Tri04:36:40+00:39:56
64th

476

Nick Wenban-smithM61stJ8thOXFORD TRI04:36:44+00:40:00
65th

324

David GrahamM62ndH12thCadence Tri04:36:54+00:40:10
66th

170

Richard GreenM63rdF14th04:37:10+00:40:26
67th

148

Scott FindlayM64thE10thHartree Jets Triathlon Team04:37:19+00:40:35
68th

470

Mark GlynnM65thJ9thSt. Helens Tri04:37:23+00:40:39
69th

252

Robert KellyM66thG13thMERSEY TRI04:37:49+00:41:05
70th

378

Mark HeadM67thH13thSUN CITY TRI04:38:10+00:41:26
71st

292

Cedric RubensteinM68thG14th04:38:26+00:41:42
72nd

132

Jake BrockwellM69thD2ndBeacon tri04:38:47+00:42:03
73rd

181

Liam WiltonM70thF15thFCSP Triathlon04:39:03+00:42:19
74th

532

Gordon StutchburyM71stK1stSUN CITY TRI04:39:10+00:42:26
75th

469

Gary FellowsM72ndJ10th04:39:15+00:42:31
76th

386

Mark SempersM73rdH14thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club04:40:17+00:43:33
77th

156

James JonesM74thE11thChester Triathlon Club04:40:29+00:43:45
78th

293

Ed ShawM75thG15thDHCC04:41:01+00:44:17
79th

155

Alex DaltonM76thE12thTRI PRESTON04:41:45+00:45:01
80th

216

Emyr EvansM77thF16th04:42:06+00:45:22
81st

419

David Alan MoleM78thI8thhalesowen TRI04:42:15+00:45:31
82nd

185

Mark HallM79thF17th04:42:28+00:45:44
83rd

131

Joey DaviesM80thD3rdOcean Lake Tri04:42:33+00:45:49
84th

274

Paul WilliamsM81stG16thMERSEY TRI04:43:10+00:46:26
85th

133

Dan DunningtonM82ndD4thMERSEY TRI04:43:13+00:46:29
86th

318

Ian CollingsM83rdH15thTri Rivington04:43:34+00:46:50
87th

468

Steven BlakemoreM84thJ11thBlack Country Triathletes04:44:25+00:47:41
88th

513

Rob PartingtonM85thK2ndSheffield Triathlon Club04:44:27+00:47:43
89th

477

Clive BoultonM86thJ12thWrexham Amateur Athletics Club04:45:37+00:48:53
90th

339

Anthony CaldwellM87thH16th04:47:06+00:50:22
91st

372

Andy RileyM88thH17thpeaks-performance.com04:47:11+00:50:27
92nd

190

Peter BeyerM89thF18th04:47:32+00:50:48
93rd

262

Richard DewhurstM90thG17thLimitless04:47:34+00:50:50
94th

277

MARK BoltonM91stG18thTri Surrey Triathlon Club04:47:52+00:51:08
95th

137

Daniel WilliamsM92ndE13th04:48:30+00:51:46
96th

263

Bruce DunlopM93rdG19thChester Triathlon Club04:48:33+00:51:49
97th

533

Andy CollinsM94thK3rdSouth London Harriers04:48:35+00:51:51
98th

167

Dan AndersonM95thF19thSUN CITY TRI04:49:14+00:52:30
99th

23

Fiona BlaggF4thF1stManchester Triathlon Club04:49:23+00:52:39
100th

158

Calum PinderM96thE14th04:50:39+00:53:55
101st

444

Matthew PemrickM97thI9thTri Rivington04:50:42+00:53:58
102nd

404

Stephen MorrisM98thI10th04:50:46+00:54:02
103rd

239

Martin OliverM99thG20thhumber triathletes04:50:55+00:54:11
104th

259

Barry WilliamsM100thG21stMERSEY TRI04:51:24+00:54:40
105th

312

Adam HarperM101stG22ndWrecsam Tri Club04:51:25+00:54:41
106th

516

Simon ReynoldsM102ndK4thSUN CITY TRI04:51:53+00:55:09
107th

140

Tom CollinsM103rdE15th04:52:13+00:55:29
108th

306

Luke MccormackM104thG23rdSUN CITY TRI04:52:27+00:55:43
109th

488

Steve HarveyM105thJ13th04:52:47+00:56:03
110th

423

Craig VickersM106thI11thTri-Rivington04:52:55+00:56:11
111st

25

Sarah BransbyF5thF2ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB04:53:04+00:56:20
112nd

364

MARK ColmanM107thH18thCarlisle Tri Club04:53:05+00:56:21
113rd

458

Adrian MorleyM108thI12th04:53:06+00:56:22
114th

57

Sybille SchormF6thH4thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club04:53:11+00:56:27
115th

489

Rupert HoldenM109thJ14th04:53:12+00:56:28
116th

356

Tomas MurphyM110thH19thTotal Transition Triathlon04:53:16+00:56:32
117th

442

Nigel HolmesM111stI13th04:53:22+00:56:38
118th

282

Liam FeethamM112ndG24th04:53:27+00:56:43
119th

411

Owen BardenM113rdI14thMERSEY TRI04:53:33+00:56:49
120th

495

Alex GandonM114thJ15thOXFORD TRI04:53:58+00:57:14
121st

290

Liam O?haraM115thG25th04:54:27+00:57:43
122nd

453

Matthew HopkinsM116thI15th04:55:39+00:58:55
123rd

219

Adam O'sheaM117thF20thSt Helens Tri04:55:43+00:58:59
124th

275

Stephen WilliamsM118thG26thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB04:55:45+00:59:01
125th

214

Richard BeardM119thF21st04:56:34+00:59:50
126th

192

Conor BrownM120thF22nd04:57:44+01:01:00
127th

562

Peter WhartonM121stG27thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club04:58:10+01:01:26
128th

164

Ash WaltonM122ndE16th04:58:25+01:01:41
129th

46

Yvie RyanF7thG1stMERSEY TRI04:58:49+01:02:05
130th

271

Richard SwiftM123rdG28th04:58:52+01:02:08
131st

18

Sophie HuntF8thE1stMERSEY TRI04:59:14+01:02:30
132nd

283

Gavin GallimoreM124thG29thTri-Rivington04:59:20+01:02:36
133rd

247

Mat DaviesM125thG30thOverseal Running Club04:59:21+01:02:37
134th

460

Nick RobertsM126thI16thCadence Tri05:00:07+01:03:23
135th

379

Paul KennedyM127thH20th05:00:10+01:03:26
136th

279

David BryantM128thG31stTotal Racing Newcastle05:00:19+01:03:35
137th

464

Ian MackayM129thI17th05:00:28+01:03:44
138th

60

Claire DaviesF9thH5th05:01:12+01:04:28
139th

21

Sarah SperringF10thF3rdChester Triathlon Club05:01:26+01:04:42
140th

508

Dave ClementsM130thJ16thInvictus Triathlon Club (Wigan)05:01:29+01:04:45
141st

8

Stephanie KingF11thE2ndJameson Coaching05:01:29+01:04:45
142nd

512

Andy DibbleM131stK5th05:01:35+01:04:51
143rd

362

Adam ButcherM132ndH21st05:02:19+01:05:35
144th

544

Brian SwindellM133rdL1stTeam HUBB05:02:49+01:06:05
145th

169

Jonathan GeeM134thF23rd05:03:03+01:06:19
146th

475

Adrian StaggM135thJ17th05:03:29+01:06:45
147th

474

Mark SanderM136thJ18th05:03:45+01:07:01
148th

177

Thomas PartingtonM137thF24th05:04:06+01:07:22
149th

525

Ian KitchingM138thK6th05:04:24+01:07:40
150th

384

Robert PillingM139thH22ndBolton Triathlon Club05:04:38+01:07:54
151st

70

Sarah SpruytenburgF12thH6thOXFORD TRI05:04:42+01:07:58
152nd

398

Darren GallagherM140thI18th05:04:43+01:07:59
153rd

104

Shona BathgateF13thJ1stHartree JETS05:04:52+01:08:08
154th

229

Harry BatesM141stG32nd05:05:38+01:08:54
155th

545

Steven AdamsM142ndL2ndWellingborough & District AC05:05:41+01:08:57
156th

237

Bas MillaardM143rdG33rd05:05:54+01:09:10
157th

487

FRANK FontonM144thJ19thWindrush Triathlon Club05:06:08+01:09:24
158th

408

Barry ShackletonM145thI19th05:06:29+01:09:45
159th

353

Duncan GrosvenorM146thH23rdMERSEY TRI05:06:30+01:09:46
160th

561

Ben RollinsonM147thG34thPrecision Race Team05:06:45+01:10:01
161st

114

MELANIE ClarkeF14thJ2ndEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT05:06:51+01:10:07
162nd

16

Ruth HillsF15thE3rdFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES05:07:10+01:10:26
163rd

73

Ruth HetheringtonF16thH7thEden Valley Tri05:07:17+01:10:33
164th

184

Adam CoulsonM148thF25thSUN CITY TRI05:07:19+01:10:35
165th

360

Gary WiltonM149thH24thKirkby Milers AC05:07:48+01:11:04
166th

400

Paul JohnstoneM150thI20thMERSEY TRI05:07:54+01:11:10
167th

501

Chris WhittelM151stJ20th05:08:12+01:11:28
168th

94

Rachel BownF17thI1stRG Active05:08:37+01:11:53
169th

483

Dean RamsdenM152ndJ21stTri-Rivington05:08:54+01:12:10
170th

42

Sarah GallacherF18thG2ndGog Triathlon05:09:02+01:12:18
171st

286

Richard HeyesM153rdG35th05:09:03+01:12:19
172nd

301

Stuart CobourneM154thG36thhalesowen TRI05:09:08+01:12:24
173rd

514

Tony PilkingtonM155thK7thCalderdale Tri club05:09:26+01:12:42
174th

205

Niall BakerM156thF26thRochdale Triathlon Club05:09:40+01:12:56
175th

343

Alberto Lazaro HaroM157thH25thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club05:09:40+01:12:56
176th

4

Sian MorganF19thE4thFUL-ON TRI05:09:57+01:13:13
177th

319

Nick ConboyM158thH26thBelvoir Tri club05:10:21+01:13:37
178th

174

Colum MchughM159thF27th05:10:22+01:13:38
179th

515

Henry PoveyM160thK8thTri Northumberland05:10:25+01:13:41
180th

523

John RobbM161stK9thChester Triathlon Club05:10:38+01:13:54
181st

462

Paul WallisM162ndI21st05:11:04+01:14:20
182nd

432

Chris KempM163rdI22ndWelland Valley Triathlon Club05:11:21+01:14:37
183rd

103

Tarja BarnesF20thJ3rd05:11:22+01:14:38
184th

511

Steve BuckM164thK10thBolton Triathlon Club05:11:28+01:14:44
185th

228

Richard AlfordM165thG37thmounts bay harriers05:11:38+01:14:54
186th

152

Leigh JonesM166thE17thCadence Tri05:11:46+01:15:02
187th

243

Andrew StoreyM167thG38thWest Yorkshire Police Triathlon Team05:12:07+01:15:23
188th

26

Shantelle Gaston-hirdF21stF4th05:12:08+01:15:24
189th

298

Patrick BurchM168thG39thHigh Peak Triathlon Club05:12:11+01:15:27
190th

117

Sharon PlestedF22ndK1stChester Triathlon Club05:12:33+01:15:49
191st

437

Lee StottM169thI23rd05:12:41+01:15:57
192nd

352

Lee GerrardM170thH27thBolton Triathlon Club05:12:49+01:16:05
193rd

250

Rhodri HarrisM171stG40th05:12:57+01:16:13
194th

310

Andrew TaylorM172ndG41st05:13:07+01:16:23
195th

365

Mark CottonM173rdH28thTri Rivington05:13:15+01:16:31
196th

409

Laurence ShackletonM174thI24th05:13:15+01:16:31
197th

449

Mike ChaltonM175thI25thhartlepool triathletes05:13:35+01:16:51
198th

504

Nick MurphyM176thJ22ndBolton Triathlon Club05:13:46+01:17:02
199th

291

Ian PeersM177thG42ndCadence Tri05:13:50+01:17:06
200th

43

Joanne GarzoniF23rdG3rd05:14:03+01:17:19
201st

529

Roger MillenM178thK11th05:14:15+01:17:31
202nd

97

Lorraine SmithF24thI2ndHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS05:14:16+01:17:32
203rd

173

Alex HudsonM179thF28th05:14:51+01:18:07
204th

232

Guido HakkenbergM180thG43rdFUL-ON TRI05:15:48+01:19:04
205th

535

George Morrison BurnsM181stL3rd05:16:08+01:19:24
206th

222

Tommy TaylorM182ndF29th05:16:20+01:19:36
207th

412

Gary BradleyM183rdI26thBolton Triathlon Club05:16:29+01:19:45
208th

383

Neil OliverM184thH29thNiteriders05:16:51+01:20:07
209th

327

Peter HutchinsonM185thH30thRnR05:17:19+01:20:35
210th

118

Kath FinnF25thK2ndKendal Tri Club05:17:40+01:20:56
211st

305

Matthew GwenterM186thG44thNEWT - Newport and East Wales Triathlon05:17:57+01:21:13
212nd

426

Dale EllisM187thI27th05:18:00+01:21:16
213rd

67

Claire RenshawF26thH8thTri-Rivington05:18:06+01:21:22
214th

346

Paul TravisM188thH31st05:18:09+01:21:25
215th

375

Will BardinM189thH32ndSt Helens Tri05:18:18+01:21:34
216th

416

Andy GrantM190thI28thRace Hub Triathlon Club05:18:29+01:21:45
217th

194

James ClarkeM191stF30th05:18:37+01:21:53
218th

19

Lindsay AquiF27thF5thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club05:18:42+01:21:58
219th

330

Juan Andres Martin ValdesM192ndH33rdFUL-ON TRI05:18:51+01:22:07
220th

485

Derek BrownM193rdJ23rd05:19:17+01:22:33
221st

276

Peter BeckettM194thG45th05:19:36+01:22:52
222nd

285

Patrick HamiltonM195thG46th05:19:40+01:22:56
223rd

240

Richard ParkinsonM196thG47thOman Triathlon05:19:52+01:23:08
224th

494

Tim BlewittM197thJ24thBlack Country Triathletes05:20:30+01:23:46
225th

435

Matthew RoseM198thI29th05:20:34+01:23:50
226th

142

Jack HartM199thE18thInvictus Triathlon Club (Wigan)05:20:39+01:23:55
227th

203

Tim StephensM200thF31stKnutsford Tri Club05:21:02+01:24:18
228th

124

Cheryl HutchinsF28thK3rd05:21:30+01:24:46
229th

79

Anna ShimaliF29thI3rdCadence Tri05:21:35+01:24:51
230th

160

Alistair ClowM201stE19th05:21:42+01:24:58
231st

522

Andrew PhillipsM202ndK12thu tri05:21:53+01:25:09
232nd

313

Nick HarrisonM203rdG48th05:22:15+01:25:31
233rd

370

Ian MorrisM204thH34thStonehenge triathlon and road club05:22:25+01:25:41
234th

345

Christopher TaylorM205thH35thChester Triathlon Club05:22:25+01:25:41
235th

500

Alan PurcellM206thJ25thWeaver Warriors Tri Club05:22:33+01:25:49
236th

154

Tom SwainM207thE20thRugby Triathlon Club05:22:34+01:25:50
237th

268

Stephen Newton-stottM208thG49thWest Lothian Triathlon05:22:41+01:25:57
238th

387

John SladeM209thH36th05:22:47+01:26:03
239th

341

James HarrisM210thH37th05:23:36+01:26:52
240th

72

Claire GregoryF30thH9thKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)05:23:47+01:27:03
241st

436

Colin ShoreM211stI30thStockport Tri Club05:23:49+01:27:05
242nd

116

Sarah MyfordF31stK4th05:23:54+01:27:10
243rd

498

Rob MorleyM212ndJ26thIRONTEX05:24:01+01:27:17
244th

490

Mark LoatesM213rdJ27thBolton Triathlon Club05:24:04+01:27:20
245th

150

William HepburnM214thE21stWillesden Triathlon Club05:24:04+01:27:20
246th

188

Phillip RobinsonM215thF32nd05:24:06+01:27:22
247th

287

David HoughtonM216thG50thMERSEY TRI05:24:09+01:27:25
248th

425

Malcolm BellM217thI31stRonin Tri Club05:24:43+01:27:59
249th

348

Chris BennettM218thH38thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS05:24:47+01:28:03
250th

496

Mark McburnieM219thJ28thRochdale Triathlon Club05:25:03+01:28:19
251st

212

Rob WinklerM220thF33rd05:25:03+01:28:19
252nd

145

Josh AbbottM221stE22nd05:25:08+01:28:24
253rd

389

Andrew OdonoghueM222ndH39th05:25:13+01:28:29
254th

299

Brian CantyM223rdG51stFUL-ON TRI05:25:25+01:28:41
255th

357

Jon SarrieguiM224thH40thWorcester Triathlon Club05:25:30+01:28:46
256th

2

Owen McconochieM225thD5thSarn Helen05:25:31+01:28:47
257th

332

David PurvisM226thH41stSUN CITY TRI05:25:49+01:29:05
258th

146

Shaun CuthillM227thE23rd05:25:50+01:29:06
259th

230

Joe BatesM228thG52nd05:26:02+01:29:18
260th

546

George WilliamsM229thL4thReal Fitness Race Team05:26:06+01:29:22
261st

463

Simon WildeM230thI32ndChester Triathlon Club05:26:15+01:29:31
262nd

195

Chris GrahamM231stF34thSouth Cheshire Triathletes05:26:17+01:29:33
263rd

27

Michelle Alice HughesF32ndF6thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)05:26:17+01:29:33
264th

61

Susie GibsonF33rdH10thhumber triathletes05:26:25+01:29:41
265th

520

Laurence LittleM232ndK13thShetland Triathlon Club05:26:39+01:29:55
266th

395

Patrick CareyM233rdI33rdSHIRES TRIERS05:26:41+01:29:57
267th

390

Nell KennyM234thH42ndFul-On Tri Triathlon Club05:26:45+01:30:01
268th

28

Marija LasauskaiteF34thF7thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club05:26:56+01:30:12
269th

428

Mark GordonM235thI34th05:27:44+01:31:00
270th

98

Alison SutcliffeF35thI4thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB05:28:03+01:31:19
271st

382

Peter McnultyM236thH43rdBolton Triathlon Club05:28:11+01:31:27
272nd

200

Chris MarshM237thF35th05:28:12+01:31:28
273rd

105

Cheryl BlewittF36thJ4thBlack Country Triathletes05:28:15+01:31:31
274th

363

John ChorltonM238thH44th05:28:42+01:31:58
275th

536

Jacob GerritseM239thL5thSY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)05:29:02+01:32:18
276th

447

Toby ShipleyM240thI35thChester Triathlon Club05:29:04+01:32:20
277th

254

Ben PalentineM241stG53rdCentral Lancs Running & Triathlon Club (Clan)05:29:26+01:32:42
278th

499

Ed PaxtonM242ndJ29thWrecsam Tri Club05:29:32+01:32:48
279th

280

Neil CoulsonM243rdG54th05:29:45+01:33:01
280th

393

Kenny AndersonM244thI36thWelland Valley Triathlon Club05:30:13+01:33:29
281st

302

Robert FawcettM245thG55thTeam Deane Community Triathlon Club05:30:52+01:34:08
282nd

102

Jennifer AylwardF37thJ5thCELTIC TRI05:31:26+01:34:42
283rd

438

Paul SykesM246thI37thTri Rivington05:31:32+01:34:48
284th

303

Huw FryM247thG56thRochdale Triathlon Club05:31:49+01:35:05
285th

424

Iain ArnisonM248thI38th05:31:54+01:35:10
286th

288

John LanginM249thG57th05:31:56+01:35:12
287th

510

Andrew BowmerM250thK14thWindrush Triathlon Club05:31:57+01:35:13
288th

294

Jason ThomasM251stG58thRossall Triathlon Club05:32:03+01:35:19
289th

163

Jonathan TaylorM252ndE24th05:33:04+01:36:20
290th

113

Jane RaperF38thJ6thhartlepool triathletes05:33:07+01:36:23
291st

563

Nigel TaylorM253rdG59th05:33:18+01:36:34
292nd

201

Ben O?donovanM254thF36th05:33:43+01:36:59
293rd

5

Bethany ProleF39thE5thTeam Deane Community Triathlon Club05:33:57+01:37:13
294th

253

Brett NorrisM255thG60thSmooth Tri05:34:12+01:37:28
295th

304

Dilwyn GriffithsM256thG61stCerist Triathlon Club05:34:16+01:37:32
296th

484

Stephen RostronM257thJ30thTRI PRESTON05:34:56+01:38:12
297th

517

Kev SeckerM258thK15thTitan Triathlon Club05:35:06+01:38:22
298th

218

Mark MeliaM259thF37th05:35:33+01:38:49
299th

112

Lesley HeyesF40thJ7thRamsbottom Running Club05:36:09+01:39:25
300th

186

Mikey JonesM260thF38th05:36:28+01:39:44
301st

309

Mike SingletonM261stG62ndTri Rivington05:36:38+01:39:54
302nd

550

Gareth EvansM262ndM1st05:37:05+01:40:21
303rd

209

Richard GibsonM263rdF39th05:37:06+01:40:22
304th

69

Zoe SmithF41stH11thWakefield Triathlon Club05:37:32+01:40:48
305th

472

Paul JordanM264thJ31stStafford Triathlon Club05:37:33+01:40:49
306th

199

Mark LeeM265thF40thTri-Rivington05:38:42+01:41:58
307th

15

Rachael GormanF42ndE6th05:39:19+01:42:35
308th

418

Damian McqueenM266thI39th05:39:30+01:42:46
309th

3

India FriswellF43rdE7thSilent Wolf Triathlon Club05:39:35+01:42:51
310th

461

Robert SmithM267thI40thhumber triathletes05:40:55+01:44:11
311st

242

Greg SinnottM268thG63rd05:43:37+01:46:53
312nd

269

James OgilvyM269thG64thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club05:43:56+01:47:12
313rd

420

Steve MorrisM270thI41stChester Triathlon Club05:44:00+01:47:16
314th

84

Clare SmithF44thI5thTri Rivington05:44:22+01:47:38
315th

448

James WilsonM271stI42nd05:44:39+01:47:55
316th

358

Michael SeddonM272ndH45thWarrington running club - Tri05:44:47+01:48:03
317th

434

Stuart McintyreM273rdI43rdGlasgow Triathlon Club05:45:30+01:48:46
318th

459

Neil RabyM274thI44thTrifusion2405:46:28+01:49:44
319th

315

James BentallM275thH46thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS05:47:22+01:50:38
320th

162

Sean PenneyM276thE25thTri-Rivington05:47:37+01:50:53
321st

328

Kris JarmanM277thH47th05:47:39+01:50:55
322nd

255

Kian RyanM278thG65thBolton Triathlon Club05:47:42+01:50:58
323rd

220

Robert O'sheaM279thF41stSt Helens Tri05:47:48+01:51:04
324th

454

Roger KnightM280thI45th05:47:53+01:51:09
325th

143

Sam HigginbottomM281stE26th05:48:17+01:51:33
326th

36

Gemma DobsonF45thG4thPodium Addict05:48:43+01:51:59
327th

178

Mark RowlandM282ndF42ndHardcore Running Club05:50:18+01:53:34
328th

369

Peter MooreM283rdH48thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club05:50:42+01:53:58
329th

30

Laura RobinsonF46thF8thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club05:50:49+01:54:05
330th

234

Adam LengyelM284thG66th05:51:17+01:54:33
331st

87

Helen ChaltonF47thI6thhartlepool triathletes05:51:22+01:54:38
332nd

541

Raymond McgloinM285thL6thTri-Rivington05:51:29+01:54:45
333rd

128

Alison LamputtF48thL1stTCUK05:51:58+01:55:14
334th

138

Stephen BateM286thE27th05:52:08+01:55:24
335th

236

Allan McinnesM287thG67th05:52:12+01:55:28
336th

336

Andy WitterM288thH49th05:52:57+01:56:13
337th

347

Darren VaughanM289thH50thCerist Triathlon Club05:53:32+01:56:48
338th

7

Rachel KanF49thE8thBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)05:53:50+01:57:06
339th

265

Maciej JarnoM290thG68thRibby Hall Tri Club05:54:00+01:57:16
340th

37

Katherine HuiF50thG5th05:54:06+01:57:22
341st

95

Zoe DaleF51stI7thBarracuda Triathlon Club05:54:28+01:57:44
342nd

455

Chris LambM291stI46thBolton Triathlon Club05:54:29+01:57:45
343rd

189

Ryan AtkinsonM292ndF43rdPendle Triathlon Club05:54:44+01:58:00
344th

405

Alan MorrowM293rdI47thn/a05:55:12+01:58:28
345th

238

Danny MurphyM294thG69th05:55:35+01:58:51
346th

543

Keith BradshawM295thL7thUnited Kingdom05:55:38+01:58:54
347th

225

Bethan WoottonF52ndF9th05:55:44+01:59:00
348th

231

Colin FreemanM296thG70thMERSEY TRI05:56:05+01:59:21
349th

33

Kate FinnF53rdF10thTri-Rivington05:56:14+01:59:30
350th

111

Anna HenlyF54thJ8thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES05:56:22+01:59:38
351st

281

Peter FarnsworthM297thG71st05:56:59+02:00:15
352nd

44

Anna ShawF55thG6th05:57:09+02:00:25
353rd

539

Stephen MarsdenM298thL8thBolton Triathlon Club05:57:36+02:00:52
354th

471

Phil JolleyM299thJ32ndWRC Tri05:57:40+02:00:56
355th

119

Carolyn WilliamsF56thK5thport talbot harriers05:57:54+02:01:10
356th

126

Pat HackettF57thL2ndBlack Country Triathletes05:58:10+02:01:26
357th

50

Louise SimpsonF58thH12thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS05:58:14+02:01:30
358th

208

Christopher DysonM300thF44th05:59:00+02:02:16
359th

233

Alex HughesM301stG72ndMERSEY TRI05:59:18+02:02:34
360th

13

Gina BannisterF59thE9thTeam Bodyfit05:59:25+02:02:41
361st

272

Owen TomlinM302ndG73rdTeam Deane Community Triathlon Club05:59:54+02:03:10
362nd

329

Kieran LomasM303rdH51st06:00:28+02:03:44
363rd

374

Michael WorsnopM304thH52ndTitan Triathlon Club06:00:42+02:03:58
364th

207

Andrew DuxburyM305thF45th06:01:11+02:04:27
365th

534

Neil StirzakerM306thK16th06:01:25+02:04:41
366th

266

Mark MaclaganM307thG74thTRI PRESTON06:01:41+02:04:57
367th

403

Dan MooreM308thI48thTri Rivington06:01:43+02:04:59
368th

35

Laura AshfordF60thG7thChester Triathlon Club06:02:38+02:05:54
369th

351

Darren DonaldM309thH53rd06:04:12+02:07:28
370th

66

Sam PaineF61stH13thBlack Country Triathletes06:04:27+02:07:43
371st

371

Ian MostynM310thH54thRochdale Triathlon Club06:04:31+02:07:47
372nd

17

Reimi KondaF62ndE10th06:04:51+02:08:07
373rd

373

Lee TaylorM311stH55thSUN CITY TRI06:06:57+02:10:13
374th

401

Martin JonesM312ndI49th06:07:21+02:10:37
375th

278

Simon BrandrethM313rdG75th06:08:23+02:11:39
376th

518

Martin BurrowsM314thK17thInvictus Triathlon Club (Wigan)06:08:48+02:12:04
377th

22

Laura BelfieldF63rdF11thn/a06:08:50+02:12:06
378th

38

Kate CantyF64thG8thnil06:08:57+02:12:13
379th

482

Mark LancasterM315thJ33rdMERSEY TRI06:09:03+02:12:19
380th

527

Peter HeronM316thK18thMERSEY TRI06:09:19+02:12:35
381st

509

Gregor AlexanderM317thK19th06:09:36+02:12:52
382nd

210

Sion RobertsM318thF46thPiranha tried club06:09:48+02:13:04
383rd

74

Shaleen JonesF65thH14thTeam Deane Triathlon Club06:10:16+02:13:32
384th

101

Rosalyn DinesF66thJ9thBolton Triathlon Club06:10:18+02:13:34
385th

106

Emma louisa JonesF67thJ10thBASC Tri Bridgnorth and Severn Centre06:10:27+02:13:43
386th

41

Sarah BrookesF68thG9thTri Force Endurance06:10:35+02:13:51
387th

122

Claire GrahamF69thK6thKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)06:10:49+02:14:05
388th

519

Ben GreenhalghM319thK20th06:11:16+02:14:32
389th

86

Fiona BeckF70thI8thGlasgow Triathlon Club06:11:26+02:14:42
390th

83

Terri MasonF71stI9thWakefield Triathlon Club06:11:31+02:14:47
391st

81

Clare UnsworthF72ndI10thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS06:11:57+02:15:13
392nd

32

Amy WhiteheadF73rdF12th06:12:12+02:15:28
393rd

502

Niall CrosbyM320thJ34th06:12:24+02:15:40
394th

10

Isabelle PierryF74thE11thBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)06:14:14+02:17:30
395th

441

Tony GraysonM321stI50thTeam Deane06:14:38+02:17:54
396th

127

CAROLYN DysonF75thL3rdNewhaven Harbour Triathlon Club06:14:45+02:18:01
397th

296

Huw WilliamsM322ndG76thChester Triathlon Club06:15:08+02:18:24
398th

92

Hannah MoorhouseF76thI11thLIVE TRAIN RACE06:16:19+02:19:35
399th

12

Lucy KempF77thE12thWRC Tri06:17:12+02:20:28
400th

410

Stuart WhiteheadM323rdI51stTri-Rivington06:17:18+02:20:34
401st

159

Alexander QuayleM324thE28thRamsbottom Running Club06:19:33+02:22:49
402nd

59

Margaret WilliamsF78thH15thTeam Deane Community Triathlon Club06:19:33+02:22:49
403rd

452

Mark HammondM325thI52nd06:20:20+02:23:36
404th

248

Matt EarlamM326thG77thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB06:20:32+02:23:48
405th

569

Nicholas WatkinsM327thG78thChester Triathlon Club06:21:40+02:24:56
406th

45

Lucy SmithF79thG10th06:21:52+02:25:08
407th

48

Rachel BoddiceF80thH16thhumber triathletes06:22:14+02:25:30
408th

547

John KavanaghM328thL9thMADCC06:22:41+02:25:57
409th

526

Paul WytonM329thK21st06:22:54+02:26:10
410th

40

Leanne PostlethwaiteF81stG11th06:23:06+02:26:22
411st

445

Andrew RoseM330thI53rd06:23:15+02:26:31
412nd

78

Louise FoxF82ndI12thTeam Deane Community Triathlon Club06:23:40+02:26:56
413rd

524

Dave FeatherstoneM331stK22ndWARRINGTON TRI CLUB06:24:12+02:27:28
414th

76

Sally WilliamsF83rdH17thNorth Dock Dredgers06:26:20+02:29:36
415th

497

Jon MoorhouseM332ndJ35th06:27:02+02:30:18
416th

39

Natalie ConnorF84thG12thSUN CITY TRI06:27:21+02:30:37
417th

478

Richard CrabtreeM333rdJ36thTri Rivington06:31:34+02:34:50
418th

20

Louise PeacockF85thF13thWRC Tri06:32:06+02:35:22
419th

333

Paul ShierM334thH56thSWINTON RUNNING CLUB06:35:33+02:38:49
420th

108

Kath McguireF86thJ11thTri Rivington UK06:35:47+02:39:03
421st

58

Jude SwanF87thH18thKendal Tri Club06:37:13+02:40:29
422nd

492

Gary OwenM335thJ37thport talbot harriers06:40:14+02:43:30
423rd

349

Dylan CassM336thH57th06:41:00+02:44:16
424th

380

Brad KilianM337thH58thTotal Tri Training06:42:44+02:46:00
425th

267

John MilesM338thG79thBolton Triathlon Club06:43:44+02:47:00
426th

198

Chris JenkinsM339thF47th06:46:10+02:49:26
427th

107

Michelle KnightF88thJ12thTeam Deane Triathlon Club06:48:03+02:51:19
428th

63

Sue WinstanleyF89thH19thTEAM MANVERS06:48:42+02:51:58
429th

51

Rhian VickersF90thH20thBolton Triathlon Club06:49:12+02:52:28
430th

99

Jacqueline ParkinsonF91stI13thTri-Rivington06:49:25+02:52:41
431st

14

Katie FranklandF92ndE13thWakefield Triathlon Club06:51:13+02:54:29
432nd

554

Peter SimpsonM340thN1stMERSEY TRI06:52:16+02:55:32
433rd

530

Steve ZanniM341stK23rdTri-Logic Cornwall06:54:44+02:58:00
434th

528

Nigel LonsdaleM342ndK24th06:54:50+02:58:06
435th

6

Jessica SpencerF93rdE14th06:56:48+03:00:04
436th

89

Kathryn ParrF94thI14th06:59:25+03:02:41
437th

49

Leanne Amy KilvingtonF95thH21sthumber triathletes07:02:33+03:05:49
438th

88

kellie LeeF96thI15thStafford Triathlon Club07:02:50+03:06:06
439th

100

Sarah CollierF97thJ13thhumber triathletes07:02:51+03:06:07
440th

65

Julie Ann EdwardsF98thH22nd07:15:33+03:18:49
441st

110

Sue EasthamF99thJ14thDarwen Dashers07:18:03+03:21:19
442nd

85

Tracy WaterfallF100thI16thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS07:23:27+03:26:43
443rd

109

Amanda SeckerF101stJ15th07:26:11+03:29:27
444th

54

Ali CarterF102ndH23rdHumber07:32:17+03:35:33
445th

538

Chris HughesM343rdL10thRamsbottom Running Club07:35:36+03:38:52
446th

120

Anne LonsdaleF103rdK7th07:44:15+03:47:31
-

157

John MckechnieMEWest Lothian Triathlon00:00:00-
-

1

Zoe MolyneuxFDRamsbottom Running Club00:00:00-
-

176

Daniel OwensMFMERSEY TRI00:00:00-
-

153

Paul RidleyME00:00:00-
-

151

Peter HogbenMEDeal Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

24

Tierney MaudeFF00:00:00-
-

179

Steven ShephardMFTri Rivington00:00:00-
-

204

Ian ArmstrongMF00:00:00-
-

9

Tabitha MainstoneFE00:00:00-
-

29

Annie ProctorFF00:00:00-
-

68

Joanne RutherfordFH00:00:00-
-

93

Kati PuseyFICrystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

172

Brett HazelwoodMF00:00:00-
-

521

Philip PenneyMKTri-Rivington00:00:00-
-

64

Johanna DodsworthFHTri Rivington00:00:00-
-

376

Graham CheersMH00:00:00-
-

439

Steve ThomasMIMERSEY TRI00:00:00-
-

96

Gillian RamsdenFITri-Rivington00:00:00-
-

11

Sophie WhittinghamFETotal Tri Training00:00:00-
-

62

Elaine MccannFHSilent Wolf00:00:00-
-

168

Edward ChallesMFFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

80

Sophie StaggFI00:00:00-
-

406

Glenn MunroeMIPendle Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

47

Katie EllisFG00:00:00-
-

427

Jonathan FairhurstMITotal Transition Triathlon club00:00:00-
-

377

Paul HamiltonMHWARRINGTON TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

55

Venda Louise PollockFHAlnwick District Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

217

Paul MartinMFMERSEY TRI00:00:00-
-

367

Alex DochertyMH00:00:00-
-

224

Dan KnightMFTri Rivington00:00:00-
-

31

Hazel SmithFFSilent Wolf00:00:00-
-

125

Giles EvendenMGTri Rivington00:00:00-
-

326

James HarrisonMH00:00:00-
-

136

Joe HowardMEWakefield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

226

Alex WardMFTotal Tri Training00:00:00-
-

415

Ben EdwardsMI00:00:00-
-

344

Paul StaffordMHTri Rivington00:00:00-
QRY (5 in total)
-

121

Jacqueline WinslowFK00:00:00-
-

560

Miroslav VoitkevicME00:00:00-
-

197

Gareth HumphreysMF00:00:00-
-

505

Azzam TaktakMJSt Helens Tri00:00:00-
-

270

Gavin SissonMGTri Rivington00:00:00-
-

542

Peter OrmeMLDERBYSHIRE POLICE00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

South Manchester Triathlon Sprint Distance Triathlon 2019-09-15 07:00:00
Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2020-04-26 00:00:00
Hathersage Hilly Sprint Triathlon 2019-07-21 07:30:00