Balfron 10K 2019

May
12
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Clachan Events

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2019-05-12 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

19

Peter AventM1st20-341stShettleston Harriers00:32:4900:32:49-
2nd

398

Blayne WrightM2nd15-191stgiffnock north aac00:37:2800:37:28+00:04:39
3rd

328

MICHELLE SandisonF1st35-491stSpringburn Harriers00:37:3900:37:39+00:04:50
4th

78

James ConnellyM3rd15-192ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:0800:38:09+00:05:19
5th

193

Paul KernohanM4th35-491stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:38:1400:38:14+00:05:25
6th

184

Bryan InnesM5th35-492nd00:38:3000:38:31+00:05:41
7th

106

Ben DrayeM6th20-342ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:1200:39:13+00:06:23
8th

117

David EckersleyM7th50-641stCentral AC00:39:2100:39:22+00:06:32
9th

178

Craig HolmesM8th35-493rd00:39:2900:39:30+00:06:40
10th

46

Andy CallanM9th35-494thSpringburn Harriers00:39:3500:39:36+00:06:46
11th

264

Mark MilesM10th50-642nd00:40:3100:40:35+00:07:42
12th

407

VINCENT CarrollM11th50-643rdCumbernauld Aac00:40:4300:40:45+00:07:54
13th

374

CHRIS UpsonM12th50-644thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:41:0500:41:05+00:08:16
14th

14

Alastair AndrewM13th35-495thHADDINGTON EAST LOTHIAN PACEMAKERS00:41:0000:41:09+00:08:11
15th

116

Fergus EckersallM14th15-193rd00:41:0700:41:16+00:08:18
16th

79

Jack CookM15th35-496thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:1400:41:18+00:08:25
17th

296

Bruce PeatM16th20-343rd00:41:2600:41:28+00:08:37
18th

373

Louise TylerF2nd35-492nd00:41:3200:41:34+00:08:43
19th

189

Tim JonesM17th35-497thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4100:41:45+00:08:52
20th

380

Robert WarnockM18th50-645thWee County Harriers00:42:0100:42:05+00:09:12
21st

220

Iain MacdonaldM19th35-498thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4700:42:19+00:08:58
22nd

399

Gavin James WrightM20th50-646th00:42:3000:42:32+00:09:41
23rd

384

STUART WatsonM21st50-647thCentral AC00:43:0000:43:02+00:10:11
24th

139

Ian GarnettM22nd20-344th00:43:1100:43:14+00:10:22
25th

24

PHILLIP BennsM23rd35-499th00:43:0700:43:24+00:10:18
26th

385

CRAIG WhiteM24th20-345thMaryhill Harriers00:43:2000:43:26+00:10:31
27th

183

Scott HyslopM25th50-648thLINLITHGOW AC00:43:2700:43:28+00:10:38
28th

319

Abby RowleyF3rd15-191stCentral AC00:43:2300:43:29+00:10:34
29th

18

David AtkinM26th50-649thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:43:2400:43:30+00:10:35
30th

261

KIERAN McquadeM27th20-346thDumbarton AAC00:43:2400:43:32+00:10:35
31st

310

Alan ReidM28th20-347th00:43:3300:43:50+00:10:44
32nd

360

JENNIFER TelfordF4th35-493rdScottish Prison Service AAC00:43:5300:43:54+00:11:04
33rd

144

Kyra GibbF5th15-192ndCentral AC00:43:5700:43:59+00:11:08
34th

90

Chris DevenneyM29th20-348thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:43:5500:43:59+00:11:06
35th

348

Gordon SmallM30th35-4910th00:43:5500:44:07+00:11:06
36th

292

Ruaridh PatersonM31st20-349th00:44:1100:44:12+00:11:22
37th

368

Paul TurnbullM32nd50-6410thAyr Seaforth AAC00:44:1000:44:14+00:11:21
38th

95

ALAN DickM33rd50-6411thClydesdale Harriers00:44:2200:44:25+00:11:33
39th

130

Paul FraserM34th35-4911th00:44:2500:44:29+00:11:36
40th

414

Neil ToddM35th20-3410thKilmarnock Harriers AC00:44:3300:44:41+00:11:44
41st

170

Garry HendersonM36th50-6412th00:44:3900:44:43+00:11:50
42nd

11

Ross AndersonM37th35-4912th00:44:4800:44:51+00:11:59
43rd

285

Alicia MurrayF6th35-494th00:44:5400:44:55+00:12:05
44th

318

Alejo RodriguezM38th35-4913th00:44:5200:44:56+00:12:03
45th

212

Jack LoganM39th20-3411th00:44:5900:45:11+00:12:10
46th

403

Simon YoungM40th50-6413thLincoln and District00:44:5300:45:16+00:12:04
47th

341

Calum SinclairM41st35-4914th00:45:2800:45:29+00:12:39
48th

213

Jordan LoganM42nd20-3412th00:45:3100:45:42+00:12:42
49th

400

Alastair YoungM43rd35-4915thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:45:4200:45:47+00:12:53
50th

311

Sandra ReidF7th35-495th00:45:4900:45:52+00:13:00
51st

314

Lowri RichardsF8th20-341st00:45:5200:45:56+00:13:03
52nd

124

MALCOLM FinlaysonM44th50-6414thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:5600:45:58+00:13:07
53rd

383

Graeme WatsonM45th20-3413th00:45:5200:45:59+00:13:03
54th

81

Roberta Maxine CourtF9th20-342nd00:46:0800:46:09+00:13:19
55th

336

Ruaridh ShawM46th20-3414th00:46:0600:46:13+00:13:17
56th

44

Yvonne BurgessF10th35-496thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:0800:46:14+00:13:19
57th

98

MARIA DohertyF11th50-641stGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0700:46:19+00:13:18
58th

135

Kerry GallacherF12th15-193rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:2700:46:29+00:13:38
59th

388

Alex WilsonM47th50-6415th00:46:3400:46:44+00:13:45
60th

362

Andrew ThompsonM48th50-6416thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:46:4000:46:45+00:13:51
61st

20

Norman BaillieM49th65+1stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:4700:46:52+00:13:58
62nd

115

Alasdair EckersallM50th50-6417th00:46:3800:46:55+00:13:49
63rd

300

Geoff PendrillM51st35-4916th00:46:5100:46:57+00:14:02
64th

200

MICHAEL KirwanM52nd50-6418th00:46:4600:46:59+00:13:57
65th

257

Lauren MckinleyF13th20-343rd00:46:5800:47:03+00:14:09
66th

123

DONNA FinlaysonF14th20-344thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:47:0100:47:03+00:14:12
67th

162

David HamillM53rd50-6419thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:0200:47:11+00:14:13
68th

177

Richard Ian Peter HodgsonM54th35-4917thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:0800:47:12+00:14:19
69th

210

Alan LindsayM55th50-6420th00:47:0600:47:20+00:14:17
70th

164

Nick HanleyM56th50-6421st00:47:1300:47:24+00:14:24
71st

25

Ross BickerstaffM57th50-6422ndHamilton Harriers00:47:0800:47:29+00:14:19
72nd

209

Gary LindhoferM58th20-3415th00:47:2500:47:38+00:14:36
73rd

87

Martin CulshawM59th35-4918th00:47:4000:47:49+00:14:51
74th

86

Andrew CruickshankM60th50-6423rd00:47:4300:47:50+00:14:54
75th

386

David WhiteM61st50-6424th00:47:4700:47:50+00:14:58
76th

353

Chris StevensonM62nd35-4919th00:47:2800:47:52+00:14:39
77th

23

John BennettM63rd20-3416thCentral AC00:47:5100:48:04+00:15:02
78th

228

Paul MaclellanM64th50-6425th00:47:5700:48:06+00:15:08
79th

103

Stuart DonaldM65th35-4920thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:48:0100:48:08+00:15:12
80th

276

Nigel MottramM66th35-4921st00:48:0100:48:10+00:15:12
81st

172

Paul HenryM67th35-4922nd00:48:1000:48:12+00:15:21
82nd

127

DENISE ForbesF15th50-642nd00:48:0200:48:13+00:15:13
83rd

97

Matthew DoddsM68th50-6426thKilmarnock H &00:47:5600:48:19+00:15:07
84th

365

Michael TimarM69th50-6427th00:48:2100:48:28+00:15:32
85th

379

Alexander WalmsleyM70th20-3417th00:48:1200:48:30+00:15:23
86th

138

Dave GarnerM71st50-6428th00:48:2500:48:33+00:15:36
87th

283

Andrew MurphyM72nd50-6429thBellahouston Harriers00:48:1800:48:36+00:15:29
88th

339

Alice SilverwoodF16th35-497th00:48:2700:48:47+00:15:38
89th

198

Michael KingM73rd35-4923rd00:48:3800:48:50+00:15:49
90th

181

Andrew HunterM74th35-4924th00:48:4500:48:52+00:15:56
91st

146

Anthony GilbertM75th50-6430th00:48:5400:49:02+00:16:05
92nd

12

Scott AndersonM76th50-6431st00:48:4800:49:04+00:15:59
93rd

224

Steve MackenM77th50-6432nd00:48:5800:49:06+00:16:09
94th

149

Ian GlendinningM78th20-3418th00:48:4500:49:08+00:15:56
95th

76

Tim CompstonM79th50-6433rdPitreavie AAC00:48:4500:49:08+00:15:56
96th

227

Alec Scott MacleanM80th50-6434thBeeston AC00:49:0000:49:12+00:16:11
97th

286

Marcus MurrayM81st20-3419th00:49:0200:49:22+00:16:13
98th

126

Suzanne FletcherF17th35-498thWest End Road Runners00:49:0500:49:24+00:16:16
99th

199

Elspeth Margaret KirkpatrickF18th35-499thWee County Harriers00:49:1800:49:31+00:16:29
100th

21

Erin BartleyF19th35-4910th00:49:0600:49:31+00:16:17
101st

389

Craig WilsonM82nd35-4925th00:49:2400:49:36+00:16:35
102nd

397

Stuart WrigglesworthM83rd20-3420th00:49:3600:49:38+00:16:47
103rd

287

Raghavendra NayakM84th35-4926th00:49:2800:49:43+00:16:39
104th

290

Kirsty OliverF20th20-345thLINLITHGOW AC00:49:3200:49:45+00:16:43
105th

122

Nicola FieldingF21st35-4911th00:49:4000:49:46+00:16:51
106th

258

KENNY McleanM85th35-4927th00:49:3200:49:47+00:16:43
107th

354

Ronald StokesM86th50-6435th00:49:1400:49:50+00:16:25
108th

265

Alasdair MillerM87th50-6436th00:49:4800:50:03+00:16:59
109th

112

Tom DunnM88th35-4928th00:49:4400:50:15+00:16:55
110th

271

Kit MitchellM89th50-6437th00:50:1300:50:24+00:17:24
111st

56

Shona CampbellF22nd50-643rdWee County Harriers00:50:1300:50:26+00:17:24
112nd

256

Robbie MckenzieM90th50-6438thWee County Harriers00:50:0600:50:27+00:17:17
113rd

205

Nicola LawF23rd50-644th00:50:1000:50:28+00:17:21
114th

74

Robert ColquhounM91st35-4929th00:50:1600:50:31+00:17:27
115th

119

Rebecca EllenF24th35-4912thBlanerunners00:50:2200:50:32+00:17:33
116th

246

Steven McewanM92nd20-3421st00:50:3000:50:38+00:17:41
117th

72

PAUL CoiaM93rd50-6439thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:50:3000:50:39+00:17:41
118th

136

David GalletlyM94th35-4930th00:50:3600:50:44+00:17:47
119th

350

DEREK SommervilleM95th50-6440thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:50:4000:50:47+00:17:51
120th

243

Doreen McclearyF25th50-645th00:50:2300:50:47+00:17:34
121st

410

Cornelius LotterM96th35-4931stRON'S RUNNERS00:50:2400:50:47+00:17:35
122nd

39

Chris BrisbaneM97th20-3422nd00:50:3400:50:48+00:17:45
123rd

93

IAN DevoyM98th50-6441stMotherwell AC00:50:3100:50:53+00:17:42
124th

263

STEWART MerryM99th50-6442nd00:50:4900:50:54+00:18:00
125th

297

Sheena PeatF26th20-346th00:50:4400:50:55+00:17:55
126th

396

SUE WoodsF27th50-646thWee County Harriers00:50:4700:50:59+00:17:58
127th

48

Ryan CalwayM100th15-194th00:51:0600:51:06+00:18:17
128th

77

Amanda ConnellyF28th35-4913thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:50:4800:51:07+00:17:59
129th

293

Alan PatonM101st35-4932nd00:50:4800:51:08+00:17:59
130th

307

Catherine RamsayF29th35-4914th00:50:4500:51:13+00:17:56
131st

50

Dug CampbellM102nd35-4933rd00:50:5200:51:18+00:18:03
132nd

418

Rory KerrM103rd35-4934th00:50:4200:51:21+00:17:53
133rd

42

Alan BrownlieM104th50-6443rd00:51:0300:51:22+00:18:14
134th

337

Tonya SheridanF30th35-4915th00:51:1700:51:22+00:18:28
135th

376

Grant WallaceM105th35-4935th00:51:1800:51:24+00:18:29
136th

17

Chris ArnoldM106th20-3423rd00:51:1000:51:25+00:18:21
137th

268

Vivian MillerF31st50-647th00:51:1100:51:25+00:18:22
138th

59

Anthony CassidyM107th50-6444thWee County Harriers00:51:2200:51:33+00:18:33
139th

94

Ross DevoyM108th20-3424th00:51:1500:51:38+00:18:26
140th

167

Sam HartM109th35-4936th00:51:2900:51:40+00:18:40
141st

361

Serena ThomF32nd20-347th00:51:4200:51:49+00:18:53
142nd

340

Rona SimpsonF33rd35-4916th00:51:3100:51:52+00:18:42
143rd

51

Gordon CampbellM110th50-6445th00:51:1900:51:53+00:18:30
144th

85

Gary CrombieM111st35-4937th00:51:3600:51:55+00:18:47
145th

304

Ray PowerM112nd35-4938th00:51:1700:51:56+00:18:28
146th

38

Sarah BridgeF34th35-4917thScottish Prison Service AAC00:51:4400:51:59+00:18:55
147th

107

Craig DuncanM113rd50-6446th00:51:3100:52:03+00:18:42
148th

408

Douglas YoungM114th20-3425th00:51:3900:52:05+00:18:50
149th

402

Rosie YoungF35th20-348th00:51:3900:52:05+00:18:50
150th

114

Gayle EcclestonF36th35-4918th00:51:3800:52:09+00:18:49
151st

191

David KellyM115th50-6447thHamilton Harriers00:51:4700:52:10+00:18:58
152nd

180

Ria HorneF37th35-4919thWee County Harriers00:51:4600:52:13+00:18:57
153rd

173

Rona HepplewhiteF38th35-4920th00:51:5900:52:15+00:19:10
154th

247

Isobel McfarlaneF39th35-4921st00:52:0500:52:24+00:19:16
155th

165

Scott HardieM116th35-4939th00:52:1800:52:28+00:19:29
156th

302

Kevin PollockM117th35-4940th00:52:0400:52:31+00:19:15
157th

251

Nick Mcgowan-loweM118th35-4941st00:52:1500:52:33+00:19:26
158th

66

Michael ClarkM119th35-4942nd00:52:1800:52:34+00:19:29
159th

132

Shirley FraserF40th50-648th00:52:3500:52:41+00:19:46
160th

320

Molly RowleyF41st15-194th00:52:3900:52:45+00:19:50
161st

204

Andrew LauderM120th20-3426th00:52:4200:52:49+00:19:53
162nd

166

Patrick HarperM121st35-4943rd00:52:2300:52:52+00:19:34
163rd

15

Brian AndrewsM122nd50-6448th00:52:2600:52:55+00:19:37
164th

57

Stewart CampbellM123rd50-6449th00:52:2200:52:55+00:19:33
165th

322

Anna RuebenF42nd20-349th00:52:4500:52:57+00:19:56
166th

52

Gordon CampbellM124th65+2nd00:52:3100:52:58+00:19:42
167th

366

Sheila Bell TraynorF43rd35-4922nd00:52:4800:53:04+00:19:59
168th

203

Douglas LambieM125th50-6450th00:53:0500:53:17+00:20:16
169th

151

Josie GoodfellowF44th35-4923rdSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:53:1700:53:28+00:20:28
170th

100

Robert DohertyM126th50-6451st00:53:0300:53:32+00:20:14
171st

171

Pauline HendersonF45th50-649th00:53:1000:53:37+00:20:21
172nd

343

John SinclairM127th50-6452nd00:53:1500:53:38+00:20:26
173rd

270

alison MitchellF46th50-6410th00:53:0700:53:41+00:20:18
174th

369

Alistair TurnerM128th20-3427th00:53:2600:53:48+00:20:37
175th

201

Suzanne KnoxF47th35-4924th00:53:2100:53:48+00:20:32
176th

68

Richard ClaughtonM129th50-6453rd00:53:1100:53:50+00:20:22
177th

125

Fiona FisherF48th20-3410th00:53:4900:53:56+00:21:00
178th

349

Nayland SmithM130th35-4944th00:53:3300:54:07+00:20:44
179th

8

Sarah AllenF49th50-6411th00:53:5900:54:10+00:21:10
180th

141

Mark Edward GartonM131st35-4945thRons Runners00:53:5200:54:15+00:21:03
181st

67

Tricia ClarkeF50th50-6412th00:54:0100:54:16+00:21:12
182nd

313

Zuzana RencovaF51st35-4925th00:53:4400:54:18+00:20:55
183rd

342

Greg SinclairM132nd35-4946th00:53:4700:54:20+00:20:58
184th

131

sandy maclean FraserM133rd50-6454th00:54:0000:54:24+00:21:11
185th

10

MONICA AndersonF52nd50-6413thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:54:1500:54:31+00:21:26
186th

168

Lesley Ann HastieF53rd35-4926th00:54:2200:54:37+00:21:33
187th

275

Maria MottF54th35-4927th00:54:1600:54:40+00:21:27
188th

253

lawrie dale MckeanM134th50-6455th00:54:2000:54:49+00:21:31
189th

219

Margaret MacaloneyF55th35-4928th00:54:3200:54:59+00:21:43
190th

31

Dorrie BoyleM135th35-4947th00:54:3500:55:01+00:21:46
191st

47

Scott CallanM136th35-4948th00:54:3100:55:04+00:21:42
192nd

240

Liz MaxwellF56th35-4929th00:54:5600:55:05+00:22:07
193rd

323

Alison RutherfordF57th20-3411thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:54:3900:55:14+00:21:50
194th

208

Kennedy LeitchM137th35-4949th00:54:4400:55:15+00:21:55
195th

37

NICK BrianM138th50-6456thFife Athletic Club00:55:1100:55:21+00:22:22
196th

121

Neil FauldsM139th50-6457th00:55:0500:55:22+00:22:16
197th

346

Kathryn SkivingtonF58th35-4930th00:55:1200:55:22+00:22:23
198th

357

Alexandra StuartF59th20-3412th00:54:5500:55:23+00:22:06
199th

367

Jim TurnbullM140th50-6458th00:55:0500:55:26+00:22:16
200th

105

Victoria DouglasF60th35-4931st00:55:2500:55:30+00:22:36
201st

229

Gary MacqueenM141st20-3428th00:54:5900:55:32+00:22:10
202nd

294

Lee PatonF61st35-4932nd00:55:1300:55:32+00:22:24
203rd

159

Kirsten GrantF62nd35-4933rd00:55:2900:55:45+00:22:40
204th

88

Crawford CummingM142nd50-6459th00:55:2000:55:56+00:22:31
205th

71

Gordon CockburnM143rd65+3rd00:55:3900:56:11+00:22:50
206th

142

David GemmellM144th35-4950thDB12Run00:55:5100:56:18+00:23:02
207th

415

nickye MacsweenF63rd35-4934th00:55:5700:56:23+00:23:08
208th

245

Anna McdougallF64th35-4935th00:55:5600:56:24+00:23:07
209th

113

Lucy EcclesF65th35-4936th00:56:0600:56:26+00:23:17
210th

411

Karen HaxtonF66th35-4937th00:56:0700:56:26+00:23:18
211st

58

Caroline CarrickF67th35-4938th00:56:0700:56:26+00:23:18
212nd

288

Peter NessM145th35-4951st00:55:5800:56:29+00:23:09
213rd

370

Stuart R TurnerM146th50-6460th00:56:3600:56:57+00:23:47
214th

306

Matt PryorM147th35-4952nd00:56:3800:57:01+00:23:49
215th

188

ELAINE JohnstoneF68th35-4939th00:56:4000:57:08+00:23:51
216th

62

ERIC ChattellM148th65+4thMy Legs Are Toast00:56:4600:57:09+00:23:57
217th

331

Nick SavvaM149th35-4953rd00:56:3100:57:11+00:23:42
218th

154

Mark GormleyM150th50-6461stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:56:5700:57:14+00:24:08
219th

269

Christine MilliganF69th50-6414th00:56:5500:57:14+00:24:06
220th

84

Stewart Hugh CreeM151st35-4954th00:56:5600:57:20+00:24:07
221st

156

Thomas GovanM152nd65+5th00:57:0600:57:27+00:24:17
222nd

28

Lucy BlackF70th35-4940th00:57:1600:57:27+00:24:27
223rd

60

Stephen ReekieM153rd50-6462nd00:57:0200:57:31+00:24:13
224th

326

Katy RyanF71st35-4941st00:57:0600:57:39+00:24:17
225th

104

Alistair DouglasM154th35-4955th00:57:3700:57:43+00:24:48
226th

63

Andrew Robert ChisholmM155th50-6463rd00:57:4400:58:05+00:24:55
227th

242

Dominic MccaffertyM156th50-6464th00:57:5600:58:07+00:25:07
228th

236

Stephanie MartinF72nd20-3413thWee County Harriers00:57:5900:58:09+00:25:10
229th

175

Francis HillenM157th35-4956th00:57:3300:58:12+00:24:44
230th

372

Andrew TylerM158th50-6465th00:58:0400:58:16+00:25:15
231st

185

Gordon JacksonM159th65+6th00:57:5200:58:20+00:25:03
232nd

16

Kirstin AndrewsF73rd20-3414th00:57:4900:58:24+00:25:00
233rd

118

Chris ElderM160th35-4957th00:58:2100:58:45+00:25:32
234th

417

Sophia QuilterF74th20-3415th00:58:1500:58:59+00:25:26
235th

195

Chris KiddM161st20-3429th00:58:2600:59:00+00:25:37
236th

217

Graham LynseyF75th35-4942nd00:58:3200:59:02+00:25:43
237th

305

Lois PriestleyF76th35-4943rd00:58:3200:59:02+00:25:43
238th

363

Bruno ThompsonM162nd15-195th00:58:5700:59:02+00:26:08
239th

237

Allison Garman MathewsF77th50-6415thgiffnock north aac00:58:4900:59:09+00:26:00
240th

22

Mike BattcockM163rd50-6466th00:58:5100:59:11+00:26:02
241st

298

Watson PeatM164th50-6467th00:58:3300:59:12+00:25:44
242nd

9

Laura AndersonF78th35-4944th00:59:0000:59:25+00:26:11
243rd

194

Donna KerrF79th35-4945th00:59:1400:59:27+00:26:25
244th

359

Charlotte TelferF80th20-3416th00:59:2400:59:30+00:26:35
245th

364

Laura ThowF81st65+1st00:59:1200:59:33+00:26:23
246th

41

Ashleigh BrownF82nd20-3417th00:59:2900:59:33+00:26:40
247th

244

Jim McclearyM165th50-6468th00:59:2400:59:49+00:26:35
248th

96

DochertyF83rd20-3418thWee County Harriers00:59:5000:59:59+00:27:01
249th

34

Craig BrannanM166th35-4958th00:59:2001:00:00+00:26:31
250th

69

Rebecca ClearyF84th20-3419th00:59:4201:00:12+00:26:53
251st

259

KEVIN McmenaminM167th35-4959th00:59:4701:00:15+00:26:58
252nd

3

Sarah AldersonF85th35-4946th01:00:0401:00:30+00:27:15
253rd

262

Fiona McwilliamsF86th35-4947th01:00:0701:00:34+00:27:18
254th

260

Martin McnultyM168th35-4960th01:00:2501:00:48+00:27:36
255th

327

Pauline RyanF87th35-4948th01:00:2101:00:50+00:27:32
256th

82

Shona CrawfordF88th35-4949th01:00:1601:00:51+00:27:27
257th

32

Martin BoyleM169th35-4961st01:00:4801:00:57+00:27:59
258th

214

Dave LovellM170th50-6469th01:00:4001:01:02+00:27:51
259th

120

John ElrickM171st50-6470thJogscotland Hazlehead01:00:5101:01:12+00:28:02
260th

83

Gail CreeF89th35-4950thPitreavie AAC01:00:4201:01:19+00:27:53
261st

75

Nicky CompstonF90th50-6416thPitreavie AAC01:00:4201:01:19+00:27:53
262nd

110

John DuncanM172nd50-6471st01:00:5101:01:20+00:28:02
263rd

273

Malcolm MorganM173rd50-6472nd01:00:4701:01:27+00:27:58
264th

321

Vici RoyleF91st20-3420th01:01:1101:01:41+00:28:22
265th

216

Julie LuntF92nd20-3421st01:01:0201:01:42+00:28:13
266th

274

Gerard MorrisM174th50-6473rd01:01:3301:01:42+00:28:44
267th

404

Tyler StevensonM175th35-4962nd01:01:1801:01:47+00:28:29
268th

147

Laura GilliesF93rd20-3422nd01:01:2801:01:51+00:28:39
269th

223

Ian MacintyreM176th50-6474th01:01:3601:02:02+00:28:47
270th

284

JOHN MurphyM177th50-6475th01:01:3501:02:06+00:28:46
271st

233

Sandra MalleyF94th35-4951st01:01:3801:02:07+00:28:49
272nd

351

Kimberley StainfieldF95th20-3423rd01:01:5401:02:08+00:29:05
273rd

143

Morag GerrardF96th35-4952ndJogscotland Hazlehead01:01:5501:02:15+00:29:06
274th

325

Brian RutherfordM178th50-6476th01:01:5801:02:34+00:29:09
275th

324

Alistair RutherfordM179th50-6477th01:01:5901:02:34+00:29:10
276th

280

Shona MunroF97th50-6417th01:01:5901:02:40+00:29:10
277th

174

Mary HerdF98th35-4953rd01:02:3201:02:48+00:29:43
278th

412

Lesly Casteel SurianoF99th15-195th01:02:4101:02:51+00:29:52
279th

206

Tommy LawlorM180th65+7thWee County Harriers01:02:5601:03:16+00:30:07
280th

92

Gordon DevoyM181st20-3430th01:03:1301:03:37+00:30:24
281st

36

Peter BreslinM182nd50-6478th01:03:2801:03:43+00:30:39
282nd

35

Natalie BreslinF100th20-3424th01:03:2801:03:43+00:30:39
283rd

239

Sarah MathiesonF101st35-4954th01:03:3001:03:56+00:30:41
284th

182

Rachel ` HuttonF102nd35-4955th01:03:2101:03:58+00:30:32
285th

355

Kirsteen StonierF103rd35-4956th01:03:5101:03:59+00:31:02
286th

45

Gerry BurnsM183rd35-4963rd01:03:3601:04:02+00:30:47
287th

27

Karen BisslandF104th50-6418th01:03:5401:04:25+00:31:05
288th

277

John MullenM184th35-4964th01:04:1901:04:43+00:31:30
289th

278

Victoria MullenF105th35-4957th01:04:1901:04:43+00:31:30
290th

218

Jane MacadamF106th35-4958th01:04:3001:04:47+00:31:41
291st

352

Karen SteedmanF107th20-3425th01:04:0701:04:49+00:31:18
292nd

267

Sam MillerF108th35-4959th01:04:3401:04:50+00:31:45
293rd

291

Debbie Emma ParkerF109th50-6419th01:04:5701:05:17+00:32:08
294th

266

Hannah MillerF110th15-196thgiffnock north aac01:05:0401:05:28+00:32:15
295th

61

Ashleigh ChandlerF111st20-3426th01:05:0501:05:30+00:32:16
296th

299

Jude PenderF112nd20-3427th01:05:1401:05:53+00:32:25
297th

150

Libby GoldF113rd50-6420th01:05:1801:06:00+00:32:29
298th

55

Ross CampbellM185th50-6479th01:05:4201:06:09+00:32:53
299th

155

Pauline GovanF114th50-6421st01:05:5301:06:26+00:33:04
300th

249

Tony McgarryM186th35-4965th01:06:1501:06:30+00:33:26
301st

111

Robert DunnM187th50-6480th01:06:1601:06:30+00:33:27
302nd

33

Alison BrannanF115th35-4960th01:05:5101:06:32+00:33:02
303rd

53

Janice CampbellF116th35-4961st01:05:5101:06:32+00:33:02
304th

4

Derek AllanM188th50-6481st01:06:2301:06:41+00:33:34
305th

333

John SempleM189th50-6482nd01:06:2401:06:42+00:33:35
306th

7

Stuart AllanM190th35-4966th01:06:3701:07:13+00:33:48
307th

2

Harry AdamsonM191st65+8th01:06:4101:07:18+00:33:52
308th

289

Lianne NobleF117th35-4962nd01:07:0301:07:30+00:34:14
309th

334

Diane SharpF118th35-4963rd01:07:0401:07:43+00:34:15
310th

393

Neil WilsonM192nd65+9thWest End Road Runners01:07:0401:07:46+00:34:15
311st

234

Jennyfer MalyonF119th50-6422nd01:07:2201:07:53+00:34:33
312nd

64

Michelle ChisholmF120th35-4964thFalkland Trail Runners01:07:1801:07:54+00:34:29
313rd

371

Alexa TweddleF121st20-3428thFalkland Trail Runners01:07:1801:07:54+00:34:29
314th

145

Alan GiffordM193rd50-6483rd01:07:2801:08:04+00:34:39
315th

137

Deborah GambleF122nd50-6423rd01:07:2901:08:08+00:34:40
316th

344

Kathryn SinsheimerF123rd50-6424th01:07:5201:08:10+00:35:03
317th

158

Yvonne GrangerF124th35-4965th01:08:0201:08:41+00:35:13
318th

73

Liz ColquhounF125th50-6425thErskine Jogging Buddies01:08:1201:08:51+00:35:23
319th

378

Brenda WallsF126th50-6426thErskine Jogging Buddies01:08:1101:08:51+00:35:22
320th

211

Connor LoganM194th20-3431st01:09:0201:09:15+00:36:13
321st

392

Jean WilsonF127th65+2ndWest End Road Runners01:08:4601:09:22+00:35:57
322nd

49

Barry CampbellM195th20-3432nd01:09:0101:09:23+00:36:12
323rd

329

Almudena SantalicesF128th20-3429th01:08:5301:09:35+00:36:04
324th

330

Jill SavvaF129th35-4966th01:09:2801:10:09+00:36:39
325th

70

JAYNE CliffordF130th50-6427th01:09:5901:10:30+00:37:10
326th

80

Eleanor CopleyF131st35-4967th01:10:0701:10:31+00:37:18
327th

254

Julie MckechnieF132nd35-4968th01:09:5901:10:41+00:37:10
328th

222

Catriona MacintyreF133rd35-4969thDunoon Hill Runners01:10:0601:10:48+00:37:17
329th

413

Maria CasteelF134th35-4970th01:10:4201:10:53+00:37:53
330th

295

Susan PatonF135th35-4971st01:10:5301:11:12+00:38:04
331st

232

Laura MainF136th20-3430th01:10:4801:11:19+00:37:59
332nd

409

Ishbel MuirF137th50-6428thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:10:4701:11:27+00:37:58
333rd

99

Paul DohertyM196th50-6484th01:10:5901:11:34+00:38:10
334th

419

Rachel AllanF138th20-3431st01:06:4101:11:42+00:33:52
335th

231

Alec MacveanM197th35-4967th01:11:1001:11:53+00:38:21
336th

226

Donald MaclaurinM198th35-4968th01:12:2001:12:25+00:39:31
337th

279

Elaine MulliganF139th35-4972ndWee County Harriers01:12:2201:12:27+00:39:33
338th

401

Ashleigh YoungF140th20-3432nd01:11:4701:12:29+00:38:58
339th

315

Heather RitchieF141st15-197th01:12:1401:12:44+00:39:25
340th

316

Marion RitchieF142nd35-4973rd01:12:1301:12:44+00:39:24
341st

186

Elsa JoaoF143rd50-6429th01:12:5401:13:00+00:40:05
342nd

308

Cecile RedmondF144th50-6430th01:12:3201:13:10+00:39:43
343rd

161

Dorothy GroobyF145th50-6431stJogscotland01:12:4401:13:23+00:39:55
344th

109

Isobel DuncanF146th50-6432nd01:12:5801:13:33+00:40:09
345th

129

Morven FraserF147th35-4974th01:13:4101:14:10+00:40:52
346th

375

Christelle VisagieF148th35-4975th01:15:0001:15:01+00:42:11
347th

190

Zofia JossF149th65+3rd01:15:0601:15:44+00:42:17
348th

358

Alison SturgessF150th35-4976th01:15:4201:15:57+00:42:53
349th

160

Barry GrayM199th35-4969th01:15:3701:16:04+00:42:48
350th

1

Alan AdairM200th35-4970th01:17:4201:18:25+00:44:53
351st

30

Gillian BleckF151st35-4977th01:18:2001:18:58+00:45:31
352nd

221

Fiona MacfarlaneF152nd50-6433rd01:19:0701:19:26+00:46:18
353rd

312

Amanda ReillyF153rd50-6434th01:20:1301:20:32+00:47:24
354th

416

Winnie WegnerF154th35-4978th01:21:4601:22:05+00:48:57
355th

101

Steve DohertyM201st65+10th01:28:1201:28:47+00:55:23
356th

391

Hazel WilsonF155th20-3433rd01:29:4401:30:00+00:56:55
357th

272

Anne MoarF156th50-6435th01:30:1201:30:50+00:57:23
358th

405

Judith McvinnieF157th20-3434th01:39:1401:40:02+01:06:25
359th

406

Sarah CatnachF158th35-4979th01:39:1401:40:03+01:06:25

You may also be interested in...

Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00
Mhor Marathon 2019-08-04 09:00:00
Killin 10K 10 K Run 2019-08-24 12:00:00