Crystal Palace Triathlon 2019

May
12
2019

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Crystyal Palace Triathletes

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2019-05-12 00:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
-

719

Max PearsonMSEN23:29:15-
1st

6

Ross JarvisM1stSEN1stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:04:35-
2nd

29

Rob ParryM2ndSEN2ndCrystal Palace Triathletes01:06:38-
3rd

720

Jonathan PontinM3rdSEN3rdAddiscombe CC01:06:42-
4th

758

Haukur HeimissonM4thSEN4thFUL-ON TRI01:08:26-
5th

8

Greg DivallM5thSEN5thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:08:31-
6th

33

Greg LewisM6thV501stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:08:50-
7th

14

Luke KavanaghM7thSEN6thTRI LONDON01:09:06-
8th

744

David KettleM8thSEN7thClapham Chasers01:09:06-
9th

755

Sean FlynnM9thV502ndMetropolitan Police Triathlon Club01:09:28-
10th

28

Alex HillM10thSEN8thWindrush Triathlon Club01:09:31-
11th

4

Amy lenore PritchardF1stV401stTRI LONDON01:10:05-
12th

742

Ashley BelcherM11thSEN9thClapham Chasers01:10:16-
13th

681

Christian MoxonM12thV401stClapham Chasers01:10:36-
14th

2

Nils YoungM13thV402ndTRI LONDON01:10:57-
15th

753

EUAN LeesM14thV403rdFUL-ON TRI01:11:17-
16th

736

Riccardo CompostoM15thSEN10thClapham Chasers01:11:23-
17th

749

Bertram HarringtonM16thSEN11thTNT Newcastle University01:11:24-
18th

722

Jack HambletonM17thSEN12th01:11:32-
19th

7

Chris ChieM18thSEN13thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:33-
20th

636

TOM ValenteM19thSEN14thSSCC01:11:47-
21st

9

Matt WhiteM20thV404thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:11:50-
22nd

757

Ben GreenfieldM21stSEN15th01:12:04-
23rd

745

Joe LevineM22ndSEN16thWestcroft Triathlon Club01:12:05-
24th

22

Jack ThomasM23rdSEN17thWindrush Triathlon Club01:12:13-
25th

634

Axel ManzanoM24thSEN18th01:12:25-
26th

754

Tom MuersM25thSEN19thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:12:25-
27th

610

Ewan MckayM26thV405th01:12:32-
28th

25

Hannah Kate EwensF2ndSEN1stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:12:58-
29th

1

Eugenio Pavon GutierrezM27thSEN20thTRI LONDON01:13:02-
30th

622

ALAN WrayM28thV406thHerne Hill Harriers01:13:03-
31st

727

Holly DixonF3rdSEN2ndGREENWICH TRITONS01:13:06-
32nd

31

Ben DanielsM29thSEN21stWindrush Triathlon Club01:13:10-
33rd

708

robert ArglesM30thV503rdFUL-ON TRI01:13:34-
34th

700

Brendan MurphyM31stSEN22ndPeninsula Triathlon Club01:13:35-
35th

741

RICHARD SmithM32ndSEN23rdClapham Chasers01:13:38-
36th

16

Peter LindsellM33rdSEN24thTRI LONDON01:13:43-
37th

111

Gabriel DreimanM34thSEN25thTRI LONDON01:13:43-
38th

40

Susan FairfaxF4thV402ndCrystal Palace Triathletes01:13:48-
39th

702

Nicholas RoperM35thSEN26th01:13:49-
40th

652

Alastair MucklowM36thV407th01:13:52-
41st

728

ADRIAN FeasbyM37thV504thSwim-1st Triathlon Club01:14:09-
42nd

666

Edward HillM38thV408th01:14:34-
43rd

685

Spencer SutcliffM39thV409thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:14:50-
44th

617

Bill SmithM40thV505thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:14:50-
45th

748

Stan FraserM41stV4010th01:14:56-
46th

632

Mattias KunzM42ndV4011th1066 TRIATHLETES01:14:58-
47th

711

Andrew BamfordM43rdSEN27th01:15:02-
48th

27

Maddie HeywoodF5thSEN3rdTRI LONDON01:15:04-
49th

34

Sean ParrettM44thSEN28thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:08-
50th

514

Fred MerrettM45thSEN29th01:15:11-
51st

682

Milen RachevM46thSEN30th01:15:17-
52nd

637

James BootM47thSEN31st01:15:27-
53rd

89

David SwindellsM48thV4012thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:34-
54th

709

David BrownM49thSEN32ndSouth London Harriers01:15:45-
55th

11

Darren CartwrightM50thSEN33rdCrystal Palace Triathletes01:15:49-
56th

504

Jake FanM51stSEN34th01:15:51-
57th

30

Gerardo PerezM52ndSEN35thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:54-
58th

500

Joshua DaviesM53rdSEN36th01:16:02-
59th

17

Alejandro RomeroM54thSEN37thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:03-
60th

650

John McguinnessM55thSEN38thKimmy01:16:12-
61st

673

Richard WalklandM56thSEN39thSerpentine Running Club01:16:16-
62nd

623

Simon WrightM57thSEN40th01:16:25-
63rd

657

Darragh RyanM58thSEN41st01:16:32-
64th

671

Chris ScottM59thV4013thThames Turbo Triathlon Club01:16:34-
65th

740

Mark LyonsM60thV4014thClapham Chasers01:16:35-
66th

571

Daniel DaveyM61stSEN42nd01:16:48-
67th

698

JULIEN MasM62ndSEN43rd01:16:50-
68th

59

J-J ChanM63rdSEN44thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:51-
69th

737

Demi EvarschiF6thSEN4thGREENWICH TRITONS01:17:00-
70th

62

Pieter-Jan BoutenM64thV4015thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:17:17-
71st

71

Regis MorioM65thSEN45thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:19-
72nd

43

Joseph William Patrick FletcherM66thSEN46thWindrush Triathlon Club01:17:21-
73rd

75

CHARLES BarclayM67thV506thWindrush Triathlon Club01:17:30-
74th

442

Sam WilliamsM68thSEN47th01:17:35-
75th

21

Catherine LinneyF7thV501stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:17:48-
76th

687

ALEXANDER WormaldM69thV4016th01:17:53-
77th

717

SAM LeonardM70thSEN48thClapham Chasers01:17:58-
78th

747

Tom WalkerM71stSEN49thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:58-
79th

714

Richard CreweM72ndV4017th01:17:59-
80th

648

James KingdomM73rdV4018th01:18:06-
81st

35

Eleanor WisemanF8thSEN5thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:18:11-
82nd

52

GESINE JunkerF9thV403rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:17-
83rd

107

Simon HolroydM74thSEN50thWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:26-
84th

110

Jonathan WattsM75thV4019thWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:30-
85th

487

Michael PrimettM76thSEN51st01:18:33-
86th

86

Jack StephensonM77thSEN52ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:38-
87th

646

Andrew HoseasonM78thV4020thKingfisher Triathletes01:18:52-
88th

618

Benedict SommerM79thSEN53rd01:18:52-
89th

90

David TansleyM80thSEN54thWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:59-
90th

694

Peter KingM81stV507thLeetl Donki Race Squad01:19:02-
91st

756

Bastien GohlM82ndSEN55thHampstead Triathlon Club01:19:06-
92nd

587

Charlie MilnerM83rdSEN56th01:19:10-
93rd

696

Ruth GlosterF10thSEN6thClapham Chasers01:19:14-
94th

481

Kerrie KeeneF11thSEN7th01:19:21-
95th

704

Rory AllbuttM84thSEN57th01:19:21-
96th

697

Peter KillipM85thSEN58th01:19:24-
97th

751

Hayley NewmanF12thSEN8thGREENWICH TRITONS01:19:28-
98th

78

Arnaud DelaeterM86thSEN59thTRI LONDON01:19:31-
99th

38

Eleanor RosarioF13thSEN9thWindrush Triathlon Club01:19:37-
100th

668

JASON MartinM87thSEN60th01:19:43-
101st

640

Christian EstevesM88thSEN61st01:19:45-
102nd

730

Steven HayesM89thSEN62nd01:19:45-
103rd

486

Thomas PowellM90thSEN63rd01:19:50-
104th

446

Benjamin BrierleyM91stSEN64th01:19:51-
105th

56

Saffron PinegerF14thSEN10thWindrush Triathlon Club01:19:53-
106th

55

Emma DoddsF15thSEN11thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:20:05-
107th

735

Iain BeableM92ndSEN65thClapham Chasers01:20:06-
108th

713

Simon CharlesworthM93rdV4021st01:20:09-
109th

430

Charles StevensonM94thSEN66thUniversity College London Cycling Club01:20:19-
110th

41

Frank FontonM95thV508thWindrush Triathlon Club01:20:22-
111st

410

David TylerM96thV4022nd01:20:26-
112nd

560

Emyr WilliamsM97thSEN67th01:20:30-
113rd

658

vincent SeymourM98thV4023rdMedway Tri01:20:37-
114th

691

Michael MillarM99thSEN68thGREENWICH TRITONS01:20:47-
115th

15

Eleonore LazatF16thSEN12thWindrush Triathlon Club01:21:17-
116th

631

Ben StockM100thV4024thWorthing And District Harriers01:21:21-
117th

548

Victor Hearn-yeatesM101stSEN69thGREENWICH TRITONS01:21:24-
118th

556

Richard LangstonM102ndV4025th01:21:34-
119th

501

James SedgleyM103rdSEN70th01:21:34-
120th

604

Bono VincentM104thSEN71stClapham Chasers01:21:36-
121st

621

Sam Weber-brownM105thV4026thGREENWICH TRITONS01:21:42-
122nd

12

Jake BoothM106thSEN72ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:21:49-
123rd

651

GARETH MorrisM107thSEN73rdWestminster Tiburones01:21:55-
124th

423

Alex LoftusM108thV4027th01:21:58-
125th

336

David WilliamsM109thV509thWestcroft Triathlon Club01:22:01-
126th

46

Nicholas RussoM110thSEN74thTRI LONDON01:22:05-
127th

483

Thomas LindnerM111stSEN75th01:22:26-
128th

591

Thomas PerrinM112ndSEN76th01:22:29-
129th

701

Pierre-Alexandre PetitM113rdSEN77th01:22:29-
130th

98

Jose PalazonM114thV4028thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:34-
131st

616

Wyndham RichardsonM115thSEN78th01:22:37-
132nd

589

Tom NicklinM116thSEN79th01:22:38-
133rd

370

Nick MilburnM117thSEN80th01:22:41-
134th

564

Ian BrophyM118thSEN81st01:22:46-
135th

543

Neil GriffithM119thV4029th01:22:47-
136th

79

Edwin GayeM120thSEN82ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:49-
137th

66

Hamish MillerM121stSEN83rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:22:49-
138th

94

James MummeryM122ndSEN84thWindrush Triathlon Club01:22:53-
139th

100

Stephen WattsM123rdV4030thWindrush Triathlon Club01:22:53-
140th

125

ROBERT OtleyM124thV4031stWindrush Triathlon Club01:23:00-
141st

323

Daniel LearyM125thV4032nd01:23:10-
142nd

659

Tim ShawM126thV4033rdGREENWICH TRITONS01:23:11-
143rd

421

Antonia KleinF17thV404th01:23:12-
144th

630

Joseph SharpeM127thSEN85th01:23:13-
145th

638

Tom CarpenterM128thSEN86th01:23:14-
146th

385

David HallM129thSEN87th01:23:19-
147th

541

Sergio RosM130thSEN88th01:23:29-
148th

675

Donald EdwardsM131stSEN89th01:23:30-
149th

569

Stewart DabinM132ndV4034th01:23:30-
150th

643

Staffan GnosspeliusM133rdV4035th01:23:36-
151st

707

Simone PiacentiM134thV4036th01:23:38-
152nd

553

William PetersM135thSEN90th01:23:42-
153rd

584

Susan MairF18thSEN13thHerne Hill Harriers01:23:43-
154th

570

Tobias DalbyM136thSEN91st01:23:44-
155th

718

Becky McgreevyF19thSEN14th01:23:52-
156th

517

Mitch RichardsM137thSEN92nd01:23:55-
157th

692

JANE OsborneF20thV405thFUL-ON TRI01:24:03-
158th

580

Stephen JonesM138thV4037th01:24:03-
159th

620

Zoe Vernon-jacksonF21stSEN15th01:24:04-
160th

36

Esther WorthingtonF22ndSEN16thTRI LONDON01:24:05-
161st

665

Richard HarrisM139thV4038th01:24:07-
162nd

440

Conor O'rourkeM140thSEN93rd01:24:08-
163rd

626

Lucy ButtF23rdSEN17thClapham Chasers01:24:08-
164th

582

Tom KnightM141stSEN94th01:24:08-
165th

613

Barrie HambletonM142ndV4039th01:24:10-
166th

285

Matthew JonesM143rdSEN95thClapham Chasers01:24:14-
167th

464

Charlie SharplesM144thSEN96th01:24:14-
168th

39

Neil StevensonM145thV5010thTRI LONDON01:24:17-
169th

546

JONATHAN DaleM146thV4040th01:24:25-
170th

664

Leena PeltonenF24thSEN18thClapham Chasers01:24:25-
171st

670

Natasha PerksF25thSEN19thBath Amphibians Triathlon Club01:24:29-
172nd

480

Holly JonesF26thV406th01:24:32-
173rd

629

ALAN OwenM147thV5011thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor01:24:42-
174th

278

Katherine DennisF27thSEN20thUCL Cycling Club01:24:52-
175th

576

John HallM148thSEN97th01:24:53-
176th

527

Marcus ElwesM149thV5012thPetts Wood Runners01:24:53-
177th

502

Alex VallmajorM150thSEN98th01:25:00-
178th

669

Christine MeekF28thV502ndEaling Triathletes01:25:02-
179th

524

Gemma Brierley-rutterF29thSEN21stClapham Chasers01:25:05-
180th

493

Paul GreenhalghM151stV4041st01:25:05-
181st

693

Gary9 ShawM152ndV5013thGREENWICH TRITONS01:25:07-
182nd

607

Delyth WilliamsF30thSEN22nd01:25:13-
183rd

419

Oliver HitchM153rdV4042ndPetts Wood Runners01:25:23-
184th

608

Thomas WilsonM154thSEN99th01:25:25-
185th

561

Billy AldridgeM155thSEN100th01:25:25-
186th

49

Laura WardF31stSEN23rdTRI LONDON01:25:26-
187th

23

Ottilie BrightF32ndSEN24thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:25:29-
188th

95

Kati PuseyF33rdV407thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:25:35-
189th

603

Stephen TrowellM156thV5014th01:25:40-
190th

635

Sean ReedM157thV4043rdEast London Triathletes01:25:44-
191st

574

Samuel GersteinM158thSEN101st01:25:48-
192nd

53

Peter SmithM159thSEN102ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:51-
193rd

96

Adam ReedM160thSEN103rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:03-
194th

81

Tim NorthamM161stSEN104thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:03-
195th

106

Marcus GunnM162ndV5015thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:26:06-
196th

296

Thomas O'gradyM163rdSEN105thSouth London Swimming Club01:26:07-
197th

706

Miguel CostaM164thSEN106th01:26:08-
198th

340

Mark SunderlandM165thV4044th01:26:10-
199th

521

Chantal ThomasF34thV408th01:26:11-
200th

383

John FlackM166thV5016th01:26:12-
201st

83

Stefan SchmidM167thSEN107thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:23-
202nd

686

Sam WebsterM168thSEN108th01:26:28-
203rd

99

MARY DawsonF35thV409thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:29-
204th

118

Martyn BarmbyM169thV4045thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:31-
205th

642

Hazel FulkerF36thV4010thForever Tri01:26:31-
206th

515

David MitchellM170thSEN109th01:26:34-
207th

69

Rebecca WakefordF37thSEN25thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:37-
208th

20

Martin WorthingtonM171stV4046thTRI LONDON01:26:43-
209th

568

Stan ColombM172ndSEN110thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:49-
210th

606

Martin WarmingerM173rdSEN111st01:26:51-
211st

496

Toby McfeeM174thSEN112nd01:26:53-
212nd

509

Calista KamF38thSEN26th01:26:55-
213rd

429

David SampsonM175thV5017th01:26:56-
214th

633

Julian BarrettM176thV4047th01:26:57-
215th

759

Colin KingM177thSEN113rdThames Valley Triathletes01:26:58-
216th

592

Goncalo PintoM178thV4048th01:27:01-
217th

586

ARTHUR MehtaM179thV4049th01:27:08-
218th

91

Jose Ramon Vadillo GomezM180thSEN114thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:27:13-
219th

660

Ricard SimoM181stV5018thDavid Lloyd Beckenham01:27:28-
220th

683

Murray RowanM182ndV4050th01:27:29-
221st

109

Esther StoakesF39thSEN27thWindrush Triathlon Club01:27:31-
222nd

565

Adrian BrownM183rdV5019th01:27:34-
223rd

266

James LangstraatM184thSEN115th01:27:35-
224th

491

Jack WoodruffM185thSEN116th01:27:35-
225th

627

Melissa JonesF40thSEN28thGREENWICH TRITONS01:27:35-
226th

599

Matt SpanoM186thV4051st01:27:38-
227th

394

Ewan MitchellM187thV4052nd01:27:46-
228th

507

Joseph HowleyM188thSEN117th01:27:55-
229th

725

Gabrielle CorbettF41stSEN29th01:27:58-
230th

639

Dave ColemanM189thV4053rd01:28:00-
231st

538

Matt ClareM190thV4054thLondon Frontrunners01:28:08-
232nd

558

Dominic StabbM191stSEN118th01:28:10-
233rd

282

Matthew GregoryM192ndSEN119th01:28:11-
234th

662

Sallyann SoperF42ndV4011th01:28:23-
235th

367

John ScottM193rdV4055thSerpentine Running Club01:28:23-
236th

456

Jason OchoaM194thV4056th01:28:24-
237th

256

Mark SternM195thSEN120th01:28:26-
238th

398

David SandarsM196thV4057thWindrush Triathlon Club01:28:28-
239th

471

TOM ParkerM197thV4058th01:28:29-
240th

690

Dein-Soren LaidoM198thSEN121stSerpentine Running Club01:28:30-
241st

453

Christoph LeinemannM199thV4059th01:28:30-
242nd

689

Emma KavanaghF43rdSEN30th01:28:33-
243rd

552

Nick WhelanM200thV4060th01:28:34-
244th

64

Phil FeldmanM201stV4061stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:28:36-
245th

414

Becky ClarkF44thSEN31st01:28:41-
246th

70

Sally WoodF45thSEN32ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:28:42-
247th

281

VOYTEK GilM202ndV5020th01:28:43-
248th

612

Robert CarslakeM203rdSEN122nd01:28:51-
249th

461

Ben PrivettM204thV4062nd01:28:55-
250th

536

Edward WhittleM205thSEN123rd01:28:58-
251st

93

Sam BirchM206thSEN124thTRI LONDON01:29:01-
252nd

605

David WadsworthM207thV5021st01:29:06-
253rd

494

Rupert HandleyM208thSEN125th01:29:17-
254th

10

Emily BirchF46thSEN33rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:29:20-
255th

703

Annabelle VermontF47thSEN34th01:29:21-
256th

505

Chris FishlockM209thV5022nd01:29:21-
257th

667

Denise KempF48thV503rdEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:29:22-
258th

549

Rob O'brienM210thSEN126th01:29:24-
259th

594

Christophe PrinceM211stV4063rd01:29:26-
260th

330

Charlie O?reillyM212ndSEN127th01:29:28-
261st

466

James StembridgeM213rdV4064th01:29:29-
262nd

357

SIMON WilliamsM214thV4065th01:29:30-
263rd

72

Joanna DuftonF49thSEN35thTRI LONDON01:29:31-
264th

551

Adam TaylorM215thV4066th01:29:31-
265th

65

Ciara KavanaghF50thSEN36thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:29:32-
266th

401

Zoe StembridgeF51stSEN37th01:29:32-
267th

318

Dan CunninghamM216thSEN128th01:29:32-
268th

695

Kevin ErvineM217thSEN129th01:29:37-
269th

348

Matthew GoldupM218thSEN130th01:29:38-
270th

50

Jessica BartonF52ndSEN38thWindrush Triathlon Club01:29:38-
271st

557

Ben MillerM219thSEN131st01:29:39-
272nd

365

DAVID KrigeM220thV5023rdOXFORD TRI01:29:39-
273rd

108

Shane LawlorM221stSEN132ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:29:44-
274th

395

Daniel Montilla NavasM222ndSEN133rdFUL-ON TRI01:29:50-
275th

295

James O'connorM223rdSEN134th01:29:55-
276th

360

Ben CarterM224thSEN135th01:30:05-
277th

679

Andrew MerryweatherM225thV5024thOcean Lake Tri01:30:06-
278th

435

Maria BaileyF53rdSEN39th01:30:06-
279th

523

Keith WilliamsM226thV5025th01:30:07-
280th

530

James HarperM227thSEN136th01:30:11-
281st

544

William MurphyM228thSEN137th01:30:11-
282nd

463

James RoulstonM229thSEN138th01:30:16-
283rd

44

Christine Guldborg ChristensenF54thSEN40thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:30:24-
284th

563

Kate BrookF55thV4012thThames Turbo Triathlon Club01:30:27-
285th

663

Richard WallM230thV5026th01:30:29-
286th

602

Greg ThornettM231stV4067th01:30:29-
287th

535

Digby Spencer-lewisM232ndV4068th01:30:34-
288th

343

PAUL BainbridgeM233rdV5027th01:30:35-
289th

92

Benedikt GoetzM234thV4069thWindrush Triathlon Club01:30:36-
290th

585

Niall McfaddenM235thSEN139th01:30:39-
291st

705

Lyndall AlstonF56thSEN41stClapham Chasers01:30:39-
292nd

303

Tom RobinsonM236thSEN140th01:30:43-
293rd

581

Sophie KazemiF57thSEN42nd01:30:44-
294th

439

Kevin LindseyM237thSEN141st01:30:47-
295th

193

Len CrowderM238thV5028th01:30:59-
296th

432

Adam TaylorM239thV4070thWestcroft Triathlon Club01:31:09-
297th

455

Rachel MoseleyF58thSEN43rd01:31:26-
298th

390

Alan JamiesonM240thV5029thPeldon Rose01:31:31-
299th

302

Eric RichardsonM241stV5030th01:31:32-
300th

495

Robbie JacobsM242ndSEN142nd01:31:43-
301st

444

Andrew BirchM243rdSEN143rd01:31:49-
302nd

448

Andy FisherM244thSEN144th01:31:53-
303rd

85

Niki SoleF59thSEN44thTRI LONDON01:31:56-
304th

308

Paul VivashM245thSEN145th01:32:04-
305th

120

Stuart HeadM246thV4071stWindrush Triathlon Club01:32:04-
306th

540

Carys MorganF60thV4013th01:32:08-
307th

350

Garreth JoyceM247thSEN146th01:32:29-
308th

51

Anthony FlickM248thV4072ndTRI LONDON01:32:35-
309th

532

Max PearsonM249thSEN147th01:32:37-
310th

674

Anthony CarewM250thV5031stcarew clinic01:32:38-
311st

18

Luke SandersM251stSEN148th01:32:40-
312nd

24

Hugh ElphickM252ndV4073rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:32:44-
313rd

411

Jasper BestonM253rdSEN149th01:32:44-
314th

449

Gareth Hamer-hodgesM254thV4074th01:32:47-
315th

84

Ben SilverM255thSEN150thWindrush Triathlon Club01:32:50-
316th

283

Nick HawkinsM256thSEN151st01:32:53-
317th

458

Aurelia OsborneF61stV4014thBeckenham Rc01:32:56-
318th

117

Shirley FlifletF62ndSEN45thTRI LONDON01:32:57-
319th

331

Samuel PlattM257thSEN152nd01:33:14-
320th

88

Segolene SurrelF63rdSEN46thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:33:18-
321st

334

Daniel SmithM258thSEN153rd01:33:21-
322nd

119

Louise HeadF64thV4015thWindrush Triathlon Club01:33:27-
323rd

400

Martin Christopher SlaterM259thV4075th01:33:35-
324th

485

Edward PotterM260thV5032nd01:33:38-
325th

368

Kasia MadejF65thV4016th01:33:40-
326th

545

Kate ChhatwalF66thV4017th01:33:42-
327th

583

Fiona MagorF67thV4018thGood Gym01:33:44-
328th

473

Becky EvansF68thSEN47th01:33:46-
329th

113

Luke MayM261stSEN154thWindrush Triathlon Club01:33:46-
330th

314

Steve YoungM262ndV5033rd01:33:48-
331st

734

Louise WhelanF69thV4019th01:33:51-
332nd

539

Jonathan MooreM263rdV5034th01:33:57-
333rd

149

Richard DayM264thV4076th01:34:04-
334th

195

Ashley HeelM265thSEN155th01:34:06-
335th

324

Will LingardM266thV4077th01:34:06-
336th

661

Nicola SmithF70thSEN48th01:34:06-
337th

313

Luke McfarlaneM267thV4078th1066 TRIATHLETES01:34:08-
338th

654

Simon PollardM268thV4079th01:34:09-
339th

489

Claire WilshawF71stV4020th01:34:11-
340th

588

Jonathan NeillM269thSEN156thChiltern Tri01:34:12-
341st

462

Joe RobertsM270thSEN157thGREENWICH TRITONS01:34:13-
342nd

596

STEPHEN RobsonM271stV5035thPetts Wood Runners01:34:13-
343rd

131

Beth Van MelsenF72ndSEN49thWindrush Triathlon Club01:34:13-
344th

578

Hudson HefferM272ndSEN158th01:34:14-
345th

386

Jake HayterM273rdV4080th01:34:16-
346th

656

Katrina RoszynskiF73rdSEN50thStirling Triathlon Club01:34:21-
347th

441

Chris WhitakerM274thSEN159th01:34:24-
348th

522

James TringhamM275thSEN160thWestminster Tiburones01:34:26-
349th

80

Charlotte LarcoF74thV4021stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:34:27-
350th

528

Bobby FletcherM276thSEN161st01:34:29-
351st

305

Andrew SidgwickM277thV5036th01:34:41-
352nd

335

Lee SpoonerM278thSEN162nd01:34:45-
353rd

518

Laurent SchonbachM279thV4081stTEAM VOLCANO01:34:49-
354th

54

Alexandra BalmerF75thSEN51stWindrush Triathlon Club01:34:59-
355th

460

Harry PardoeM280thSEN163rd01:35:02-
356th

475

Vilmos ZsomboriM281stSEN164th01:35:07-
357th

286

Joanna KillipF76thSEN52nd01:35:07-
358th

354

JOE RobertsonM282ndSEN165th01:35:08-
359th

239

Jack LewisM283rdSEN166th01:35:17-
360th

406

Claudia WoodwardF77thV504th01:35:21-
361st

614

Shana L Maier-taplinF78thV4022nd01:35:25-
362nd

526

Charlotte CraigF79thV505thDorking & Mole Valley A.C.01:35:30-
363rd

291

Gareth MorrisM284thSEN167th01:35:33-
364th

73

Lois BarmbyF80thV4023rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:35:36-
365th

132

Jessica CreminF81stSEN53rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:35:42-
366th

699

Graham MatthewsM285thSEN168th01:35:48-
367th

573

Peter FelixM286thV4082ndKeith Williams01:35:50-
368th

76

Georgina BendleF82ndSEN54thWindrush Triathlon Club01:35:57-
369th

479

Jonathan HatchM287thSEN169th01:36:00-
370th

45

Jennifer KellyF83rdSEN55thWindrush Triathlon Club01:36:00-
371st

506

Nia FraserF84thV4024th01:36:03-
372nd

380

Stephen ChealM288thV4083rd01:36:06-
373rd

597

JOSEPH SimoM289thSEN170th01:36:07-
374th

433

Sam BoltonM290thSEN171st01:36:12-
375th

105

Will KinseyM291stSEN172ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:36:13-
376th

426

Daniel PownerM292ndSEN173rd01:36:18-
377th

476

Miss Lauren AndrewF85thSEN56th01:36:28-
378th

171

Oscar HarmanM293rdSEN174th01:36:37-
379th

590

Bianca O'donnellF86thSEN57thHampstead Triathlon Club01:36:42-
380th

236

Paul NewbyM294thV5037th01:36:53-
381st

611

Bhups AdhikariM295thV4084th01:36:57-
382nd

361

David DernisM296thV4085th01:37:06-
383rd

477

Victoria FarrellF87thSEN58th01:37:07-
384th

653

NICK MurrellM297thSEN175th01:37:10-
385th

531

Paul LuukasM298thSEN176th01:37:10-
386th

246

Ivan Ivan Catala CamarenaM299thSEN177th01:37:12-
387th

19

Claire SnowballF88thSEN59thWindrush Triathlon Club01:37:12-
388th

103

Francesca HallF89thSEN60thWindrush Triathlon Club01:37:13-
389th

351

Benjamin MurrayM300thV4086thPeldon Rose01:37:16-
390th

447

Josh EvansM301stSEN178th01:37:24-
391st

123

Zoe RochollF90thSEN61stWindrush Triathlon Club01:37:30-
392nd

104

Brian BarryM302ndSEN179thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:37:32-
393rd

264

Michael FaheyM303rdV5038th01:37:38-
394th

392

Niamh MahonyF91stSEN62nd01:37:48-
395th

122

Kat MillwardF92ndV4025thTRI LONDON01:37:53-
396th

534

Peter ScottM304thSEN180thSurbiton Night Riders01:37:57-
397th

492

Andrea CrispF93rdV4026th01:37:58-
398th

269

James ArmstrongM305thV4087th01:38:01-
399th

431

DIANE SuterF94thV506thSerpentine Running Club01:38:04-
400th

424

Jamie McintyreM306thSEN181st01:38:11-
401st

438

Ceinwen GilesF95thV4027th01:38:14-
402nd

434

Catherine GowardF96thSEN63rd01:38:14-
403rd

158

Mantas ArlauskasM307thSEN182nd01:38:18-
404th

366

Aaron LingM308thSEN183rd01:38:22-
405th

420

Tom KearneyM309thSEN184th01:38:26-
406th

159

Chris BrettM310thSEN185th01:38:35-
407th

352

Lloyd ReynoldsM311stV4088th01:38:37-
408th

272

Gabrielle BishopF97thSEN64th01:38:38-
409th

672

Gina SieblerF98thSEN65thFUL-ON TRI01:38:46-
410th

562

Sylvia BokerF99thV4028thKingfisher Triathletes01:38:51-
411st

204

Oliver FieldM312ndV4089th01:38:52-
412nd

418

JAMIE HillM313rdV4090th01:38:55-
413rd

224

David KnipeM314thV4091st01:38:56-
414th

408

Olivia RiddleF100thSEN66th01:39:11-
415th

450

Alex HendersonM315thSEN186th01:39:12-
416th

413

Thomas CassidyM316thSEN187th01:39:14-
417th

364

David KingM317thV4092nd01:39:25-
418th

156

Ben ScanlanM318thSEN188th01:39:27-
419th

409

Paul GriffithsM319thV4093rd01:39:27-
420th

537

Andrea Sanders-reeceF101stV507thSerpentine Running Club01:39:31-
421st

208

Claire RalphF102ndSEN67th01:39:34-
422nd

641

NICOLE FallaF103rdV4029th01:39:43-
423rd

188

Barnaby ClarkM320thV4094th01:39:49-
424th

271

Lawrence BaylisM321stV4095th01:39:49-
425th

428

Jennifer RooneyF104thSEN68th01:39:58-
426th

326

Kevin MccreethM322ndV5039th01:40:01-
427th

329

Andrew NokesM323rdV4096th01:40:07-
428th

121

Francine HudsonF105thSEN69thWindrush Triathlon Club01:40:08-
429th

443

Matt WorleyM324thV4097th01:40:09-
430th

346

Edward DevlinM325thV4098th01:40:14-
431st

47

Victoria MillsF106thSEN70thWindrush Triathlon Club01:40:16-
432nd

511

Samuel Lawson-bakerM326thV4099th01:40:18-
433rd

567

Katherine Calhoun07508F107thSEN71st01:40:19-
434th

355

Paul ShermanM327thSEN189thAbingdon Vale Tri01:40:20-
435th

182

Anna ReynoldsF108thSEN72nd01:40:20-
436th

319

Jonathan DrinkwaterM328thV40100th1066 TRIATHLETES01:40:22-
437th

316

Rick AdamsM329thV5040thRJA TRI Team01:40:24-
438th

238

Sarah YoungF109thV508th01:40:29-
439th

175

Stephen JohnstonM330thSEN190th01:40:32-
440th

161

Patrick AinsworthM331stSEN191stGREENWICH TRITONS01:40:41-
441st

320

Jack FormanM332ndSEN192nd01:40:55-
442nd

572

Diana FeatherstoneF110thSEN73rd01:41:07-
443rd

373

Rachel OliverF111stSEN74th01:41:22-
444th

177

Mark LordM333rdV40101st01:41:26-
445th

265

Catherine FrenchF112ndSEN75th01:41:26-
446th

555

Midge CameronF113rdV509th01:41:27-
447th

520

Elaine SidgwickF114thV4030th01:41:28-
448th

470

Mike MorleyM334thV40102nd01:41:32-
449th

484

Ezra NeilM335thSEN193rd01:41:36-
450th

341

Mark AnnearM336thSEN194th01:41:43-
451st

425

Sherradan ParnellF115thSEN76th01:41:55-
452nd

252

Laura SheehanF116thSEN77th01:41:57-
453rd

743

Jordan LingM337thSEN195th01:42:07-
454th

359

Anna AbrellF117thSEN78th01:42:21-
455th

542

Benjamin WolfM338thV40103rdJasper Road TRI01:42:24-
456th

550

Sam PeoplesM339thSEN196th01:42:30-
457th

371

Rosamond MurphyF118thSEN79th01:42:31-
458th

379

JONATHAN BrentM340thV5041st01:42:36-
459th

292

Emily MurrayF119thV4031st01:42:43-
460th

112

Matilda ElliottF120thSEN80thWindrush Triathlon Club01:42:58-
461st

168

Tom EldridgeM341stV40104thClapham Chasers01:42:59-
462nd

404

Fiona VickersF121stSEN81st01:43:05-
463rd

273

Calum BunceM342ndV40105th01:43:08-
464th

415

Antony CochraneM343rdV40106th01:43:15-
465th

304

Joanna SalterF122ndV4032nd01:43:30-
466th

115

Gary ShearinM344thV40107thWindrush Triathlon Club01:43:31-
467th

261

SAM WoodF123rdV4033rdCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS01:43:35-
468th

378

Darrin BowlerM345thV5042nd01:43:35-
469th

405

Shona WhyteF124thSEN82nd01:43:39-
470th

227

Fiona MorganF125thV4034th01:43:43-
471st

154

Anna ShadwellF126thSEN83rd01:43:57-
472nd

547

Tom FisherM346thSEN197th01:44:01-
473rd

474

Helen WilsonF127thSEN84th01:44:05-
474th

344

ANNIE BedfordF128thSEN85th01:44:10-
475th

251

Sigrid RobsonF129thV5010thPetts Wood Runners01:44:16-
476th

407

Adele FaragF130thV4035th01:44:20-
477th

210

Rainer Van Den BoschM347thV5043rd01:44:39-
478th

262

Melanie DavisonF131stSEN86th01:44:55-
479th

260

Jonathan PritchardM348thV40108th01:44:56-
480th

257

Lucy EvansF132ndSEN87th01:44:57-
481st

322

Eleanor HayesF133rdV4036th01:45:01-
482nd

244

Alison CottonF134thSEN88th01:45:06-
483rd

338

Louise RoperF135thSEN89th01:45:09-
484th

148

Matthew JohnsonM349thV40109th01:45:11-
485th

163

Caroline BartonF136thSEN90th01:45:14-
486th

310

MARTIN HancockM350thV5044th01:45:34-
487th

77

Neal BrownM351stSEN198thTRI LONDON01:45:37-
488th

97

Frederick CarterM352ndSEN199thWindrush Triathlon Club01:45:37-
489th

349

Marie HellyF137thV5011th01:45:48-
490th

624

Nathan BarrettM353rdSEN200th01:45:52-
491st

353

Isabella RobertsonF138thSEN91st01:45:58-
492nd

172

ADAM HarmanM354thV5045th01:46:00-
493rd

240

Fiona MilwayF139thSEN92nd01:46:02-
494th

207

Sean MckeonM355thSEN201st01:46:03-
495th

469

Suzanne KimmanF140thSEN93rd01:46:08-
496th

231

Stuart WilsonM356thV5046thBeckenham Rc01:46:10-
497th

180

Fu Liang NgM357thSEN202nd01:46:12-
498th

213

Hugh WoolacottM358thSEN203rdWalsh01:46:17-
499th

628

James MontaguM359thSEN204th01:46:23-
500th

416

Freddie DeweyM360thSEN205th01:46:24-
501st

739

Riaghnach LoughranF141stSEN94th01:46:27-
502nd

116

Paul WalsinghamM361stSEN206thWindrush Triathlon Club01:47:02-
503rd

214

Tom BakerM362ndSEN207th01:47:20-
504th

387

Emma HeelF142ndSEN95th01:47:20-
505th

347

Ian FernandezM363rdV5047thDulwich Park Runners01:47:21-
506th

181

Katherine PriceF143rdV4037th01:47:25-
507th

403

Leah Strutt SmithF144thSEN96th01:47:33-
508th

298

Harry PepperM364thV40110thMERSEY TRI01:47:39-
509th

467

Olivia SullivanF145thSEN97th01:47:45-
510th

375

Ryan PaulM365thSEN208th01:47:46-
511st

301

Chris QuickM366thV5048th01:48:12-
512nd

412

Beatriz BonillaF146thSEN98th01:48:14-
513rd

170

Louis HarmanM367thSEN209th01:48:27-
514th

254

Stephanie ElliottF147thSEN99th01:48:46-
515th

516

Karolis PajedaM368thSEN210th01:48:52-
516th

595

Jonathan ProctorM369thSEN211st01:49:00-
517th

315

Graham LaneM370thV5049th01:49:01-
518th

369

Susana MartinsF148thSEN100th01:49:12-
519th

185

Ben TurnerM371stSEN212nd01:49:12-
520th

215

Kristy Owen-jardineF149thV4038th01:49:19-
521st

136

Ameya UpadhyayM372ndSEN213rdTRI LONDON01:49:27-
522nd

241

Camilla SheldonF150thV5012th01:49:33-
523rd

153

Claire DowF151stV4039th01:49:58-
524th

179

Mel MoultF152ndV4040th01:49:59-
525th

209

Collette TilsonF153rdV4041st01:50:04-
526th

399

Joseph SimmondsM373rdSEN214thCrystal Palace Fun Runners01:50:25-
527th

173

Andrew HindsM374thV5050th01:50:25-
528th

510

Robert KennedyM375thV5051st01:50:34-
529th

225

Louise KnipeF154thV4042nd01:50:36-
530th

391

Angeline KehF155thSEN101st01:50:44-
531st

250

Alessandro PaccianaM376thV40111st01:50:46-
532nd

277

Jonathan ClarksonM377thSEN215th01:50:50-
533rd

389

Nici HosfieldF156thV4043rd01:51:08-
534th

676

Jordan KempF157thSEN102ndEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:51:20-
535th

135

James Hewerdine MarshallM378thV5052ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:51:23-
536th

459

Tyrie OuinF158thV4044th01:52:20-
537th

174

Nicola HowardF159thV5013th01:52:29-
538th

457

Sigrid OdellF160thV5014th01:52:29-
539th

297

Michele PaccianaM379thV5053rd01:52:52-
540th

339

Ian RobertsonM380thV5054th01:52:56-
541st

598

Ruth SlaterF161stV4045thSouth London Swimming Club01:52:56-
542nd

189

Glen HobbsM381stV40112nd01:53:00-
543rd

160

Jennie AdamsonF162ndSEN103rd01:53:07-
544th

372

Sarah NicholsonF163rdV4046th01:53:25-
545th

196

Robin James HeelM382ndV5055th01:53:35-
546th

684

Linda RussheimF164thV4047th01:53:47-
547th

229

Holly WhitingF165thV5015th01:53:48-
548th

157

Sue WoodheadF166thV5016th01:53:52-
549th

284

Eduard HernandezM383rdSEN216th01:54:11-
550th

508

Mary IonF167thV4048thPenge CC and Bromley Tri Club01:54:29-
551st

363

Katherine HarringtonF168thSEN104th01:54:38-
552nd

678

Jenni MayF169thV4049th01:55:21-
553rd

242

Gila TabriziF170thV4050th01:55:38-
554th

559

Katherine CurranF171stSEN105thSouth London Swimming Club01:55:44-
555th

332

Simon RookeM384thV40113rd01:55:48-
556th

328

Victoria MitchellF172ndV5017th01:55:54-
557th

307

Louise UngpakornF173rdSEN106th01:56:05-
558th

280

Jim EvansM385thV5056th01:56:07-
559th

206

Aleksandra LoveF174thV4051st01:56:23-
560th

247

Reka KindaF175thSEN107th01:56:48-
561st

497

Fiona McgarveyF176thSEN108th01:57:09-
562nd

198

Ross KnightsM386thSEN217th01:57:10-
563rd

478

Yael GersonF177thV4052nd01:57:34-
564th

212

Michael WoodwardM387thV5057thCrystal Palace Fun Runners01:57:35-
565th

274

Elizabetta CamilleriF178thV4053rdHampstead Triathlon Club01:58:12-
566th

127

Ana Rita CabacoF179thV4054thWindrush Triathlon Club01:58:17-
567th

216

Jessica PeoplesF180thSEN109th01:58:29-
568th

190

Leasa RamsbothamF181stV5018th01:58:41-
569th

205

Molli KaurF182ndSEN110th01:58:57-
570th

255

Reece WelchM388thSEN218th01:59:31-
571st

162

Joanna BartonF183rdSEN111st01:59:50-
572nd

337

Coral WilliamsonF184thSEN112nd02:00:20-
573rd

223

Vivienne GreigF185thV5019thBeckenham Rc02:00:40-
574th

270

Lucy BallF186thSEN113rd02:01:43-
575th

275

Natasha ChiversF187thV4055th02:01:48-
576th

287

Philip Antony LogoreciM389thV5058thClapham Chasers02:01:59-
577th

138

Raevennan HusbandesF188thSEN114th02:03:41-
578th

374

Kasia PasternakF189thV4056th02:03:44-
579th

226

Les MooreM390thV40114th02:03:54-
580th

306

KERRY TownleyF190thV4057th02:04:08-
581st

186

Anne UnseldF191stV5020thbromley veterans a.c.02:06:30-
582nd

211

Portia WilsonF192ndSEN115th02:07:24-
583rd

144

Kevin O'sullivanM391stV5059th02:08:23-
584th

268

Rosie ShimellF193rdV4058th02:10:09-
585th

217

Karen PhilipsF194thV4059th02:10:24-
586th

232

Mike WoodM392ndV5060th02:10:49-
587th

145

Lyndsey ScottF195thSEN116th02:11:28-
588th

192

Kirsty BuckF196thSEN117th02:12:09-
589th

183

Deborah ReynoldsF197thV4060th02:12:15-
590th

152

Lucy CochraneF198thSEN118th02:17:16-
591st

155

Mario FlanaganM393rdV40115th02:18:28-
592nd

194

Lindsay DicksonF199thV4061st02:23:01-
593rd

169

Shona FlemingF200thV4062nd02:24:11-
594th

199

Karine VasselinF201stV4063rd02:28:32-
595th

529

Josephine GodboldF202ndV4064thDavid Lloyd Beckenham02:30:11-
596th

258

Anne HeseltineF203rdV5021st02:32:05-
597th

146

Rebecca SherriffF204thSEN119th02:48:00-
598th

140

Lyn EganF205thV5022nd02:52:41-
-

499

Alice BasiliFSEN00:00:00-
-

575

Ed HabershonMV4000:00:00-
-

384

David ForemanMSEN00:00:00-
-

222

Anwar El BizantiMV4000:00:00-
-

396

Roderick MorganMSEN00:00:00-
-

26

John GriffinMV50TRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

731

Sam HolnessMSENRG Active Race Team00:00:00-
-

13

Alasdair GrayMSENWindrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

290

Antonio MerinoMSEN00:00:00-
-

465

Bradley StainesMV4000:00:00-
-

377

Barry BerryMV4000:00:00-
-

645

Matthew HandleyMSENEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor00:00:00-
-

342

Lucy BunnFSENGREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-
-

721

Jan GrnacMSENClapham Chasers00:00:00-
-

200

Owen LewisMV4000:00:00-
-

67

Claire RowlinsonFSENWindrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

289

Jonathan MartinMV40THE VISHLORDS00:00:00-
-

762

Pavol SurdaMSENTriaxx Bratislava00:00:00-
-

738

Catherine SykesFSEN00:00:00-
-

710

Daniel ChappellMV40Herne Hill Harriers00:00:00-
-

577

Deirdre HaughFSEN00:00:00-
-

167

Sally DraytonFV5000:00:00-
-

454

Isabel MortimerFV5000:00:00-
-

732

Mischa KayMSEN00:00:00-
-

402

Helen StockerFV5000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00
Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2019-09-29 10:00:00