Thames Run 2019

May
19
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places400
Age range16 - 99
Race Entry£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 15th May 2019, 09:30

Map

10km distance

Running | 2019-05-19 09:30am
3 viewed last hour.

£15.00 early bird entries until 31st March, £20.00 from 1st April 2019.

Entry Details

Athlete places400
Age range16 - 99
Race Entry£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 15th May 2019, 09:30

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (317 in total)
1st

361

Alex CummingM1stOPEN1st00:35:3200:35:33-
2nd

374

Chris BillowsM2ndOPEN2nd00:36:2200:36:24+00:00:50
3rd

138

Richard James GuiverM3rdOPEN3rd00:37:0100:37:04+00:01:29
4th

192

Michael SuggateM4thOPEN4th00:37:1800:37:19+00:01:46
5th

275

Ben BlissM5thOPEN5thUKRUNCHAT00:39:2900:39:30+00:03:57
6th

247

NICK JonesM6thOPEN6thHeadington00:39:4300:39:46+00:04:11
7th

214

Liam DayM7thOPEN7thDidcot Runners00:40:0300:40:05+00:04:31
8th

289

Dave BennettM8thOPEN8thHi-5 Runners00:40:1000:40:11+00:04:38
9th

366

Steve RawlinsM9thOPEN9th00:40:4800:40:50+00:05:16
10th

244

Giles HermitageM10thOPEN10thABINGDON AC00:40:4800:40:52+00:05:16
11th

228

Wesley AdamsM11thOPEN11th00:41:1600:41:19+00:05:44
12th

67

Alexander Iain MckendM12thOPEN12thTHAMES VALLEY POLICE00:41:1300:41:22+00:05:41
13th

148

Andrew HullM13thOPEN13th00:41:2500:41:28+00:05:53
14th

227

scott CorrallM14thOPEN14th00:41:3200:41:34+00:06:00
15th

120

Andy DrummondM15thOPEN15th00:41:3900:41:42+00:06:07
16th

194

William CooksleyM16thOPEN16th00:41:3600:41:43+00:06:04
17th

380

Ken David SwanM17thOPEN17th00:41:5600:41:59+00:06:24
18th

331

Daniel FisherM18thOPEN18thDidcot Runners00:41:5400:42:01+00:06:22
19th

10

Tom Hamilton-williamsM19thOPEN19thTeam Left Right Left Right00:42:0600:42:09+00:06:34
20th

368

Grant LewisM20thOPEN20th00:42:1100:42:15+00:06:39
21st

363

James HobsonM21stOPEN21st00:42:1400:42:19+00:06:42
22nd

13

Robert Malcolm DalglieshM22ndOPEN22nd00:42:2100:42:27+00:06:49
23rd

188

MARK LewyM23rdV50+1stABINGDON AC00:42:2400:42:28+00:06:52
24th

312

Tom ClarkeM24thOPEN23rd00:42:2600:42:32+00:06:54
25th

358

Rob ClowesM25thOPEN24th00:42:2900:42:33+00:06:57
26th

279

Benjamin James ChaffeyM26thOPEN25th00:42:2100:42:34+00:06:49
27th

61

Adrian Mark HooperM27thOPEN26th00:42:3400:42:37+00:07:02
28th

381

Alistair CunninghamM28thOPEN27th00:42:3600:42:43+00:07:04
29th

370

Christopher HodgsonM29thOPEN28th00:42:5800:43:09+00:07:26
30th

169

Tina Louise WiseF1stOPEN1st00:43:0500:43:10+00:07:33
31st

295

Andy MuirM30thOPEN29thABINGDON AC00:43:1900:43:25+00:07:47
32nd

122

Simon LargeM31stOPEN30th00:43:2000:43:30+00:07:48
33rd

359

Richard KennedyM32ndOPEN31st00:43:2600:43:31+00:07:54
34th

290

Joseph EdwardsM33rdOPEN32nd00:43:3000:43:35+00:07:58
35th

373

Chris BroadwithM34thOPEN33rd00:44:0500:44:08+00:08:33
36th

178

Colin SmithM35thV50+2nd00:43:5900:44:12+00:08:27
37th

198

Tristan WrightM36thOPEN34th00:44:1100:44:19+00:08:39
38th

301

Brian MackenzieM37thOPEN35th00:44:2700:44:34+00:08:55
39th

302

Xavier LaurentM38thOPEN36th00:44:2800:44:36+00:08:56
40th

245

Andrew NesbittM39thV50+3rd00:44:2600:44:40+00:08:54
41st

171

Steve BadcockM40thV50+4thABINGDON AC00:44:4400:44:49+00:09:12
42nd

29

Gavin FraserM41stOPEN37th00:44:5400:45:03+00:09:22
43rd

183

Edmund Francis EnglishM42ndOPEN38th00:45:0100:45:04+00:09:29
44th

386

Morgan PearceM43rdOPEN39th00:44:5600:45:05+00:09:24
45th

218

Edward GutteridgeM44thOPEN40th00:44:5800:45:09+00:09:26
46th

86

Sharon RasmussenF2ndOPEN2ndHarwell Harriers00:44:5700:45:11+00:09:25
47th

265

Eileen NaughtonF3rdOPEN3rd00:45:0900:45:20+00:09:37
48th

372

Malcolm david HyndsM45thOPEN41st00:45:1500:45:26+00:09:43
49th

364

Kevin ByrneM46thV50+5th00:46:0100:46:14+00:10:29
50th

55

Matthew BotelleM47thOPEN42nd00:46:1200:46:15+00:10:40
51st

241

Alan RobertsM48thV50+6thVale of Aylesbury AC00:46:1800:46:20+00:10:46
52nd

39

Connor Peter O'tooleM49thOPEN43rd00:45:5500:46:21+00:10:23
53rd

314

James Anthony SmithM50thOPEN44th00:46:1800:46:25+00:10:46
54th

149

Stu AggettM51stOPEN45th00:46:1500:46:27+00:10:43
55th

210

Sam Paul CrosslandM52ndOPEN46th00:47:0000:47:07+00:11:28
56th

112

Richard BickertonM53rdOPEN47thCompon Harriers00:47:0800:47:13+00:11:36
57th

269

Jethro DowsingM54thOPEN48th00:46:5800:47:20+00:11:26
58th

63

Redmond CarrollM55thOPEN49th00:47:0700:47:24+00:11:35
59th

124

Will TutteM56thOPEN50th00:47:3000:47:32+00:11:58
60th

332

simon KeelerM57thOPEN51st00:47:2900:47:33+00:11:57
61st

65

Jez AllinsonM58thOPEN52nd00:47:3000:47:36+00:11:58
62nd

316

Richard LiptrotM59thOPEN53rd00:47:3300:47:42+00:12:01
63rd

317

Dan GreenM60thOPEN54thNewbury Runners00:47:1100:47:43+00:11:39
64th

367

Nigel MarshM61stV50+7th00:47:4300:47:49+00:12:11
65th

131

David LamminM62ndOPEN55th00:47:4900:47:53+00:12:17
66th

101

Nick PeplowM63rdOPEN56th00:47:3200:48:03+00:12:00
67th

304

Dave QuinnM64thOPEN57th00:47:3300:48:06+00:12:01
68th

334

Rachael HolfordF4thOPEN4th00:47:5800:48:12+00:12:26
69th

321

Theo BirdM65thOPEN58th00:47:4500:48:13+00:12:13
70th

189

Nick StockleyM66thOPEN59th00:48:0800:48:17+00:12:36
71st

190

Jonathan FraserM67thOPEN60th00:47:3900:48:18+00:12:07
72nd

85

Owain PedgleyM68thOPEN61st00:48:1600:48:25+00:12:44
73rd

132

Eugene GreenM69thV50+8th00:48:1900:48:27+00:12:47
74th

58

GUY NesbittM70thOPEN62nd00:47:5600:48:28+00:12:24
75th

49

Paul StockM71stOPEN63rd00:47:4600:48:30+00:12:14
76th

37

Nicholas James CarterM72ndOPEN64th00:48:0000:48:30+00:12:28
77th

266

Martin AllenM73rdV50+9thHarwell Harriers00:48:1600:48:30+00:12:44
78th

256

Adam BoyleM74thV50+10th00:48:2000:48:31+00:12:48
79th

18

Eric ChardonM75thOPEN65th00:48:2300:48:32+00:12:51
80th

253

John Christopher TalbotM76thV50+11thHarwell Harriers00:48:2700:48:39+00:12:55
81st

221

JAMES WigmoreM77thV50+12thABINGDON AC00:48:2700:48:39+00:12:55
82nd

199

Jennifer SwarbrickF5thOPEN5thAbingdon Athletics Club00:48:3200:48:42+00:13:00
83rd

164

Iain LockeyM78thOPEN66th00:48:3500:48:44+00:13:03
84th

288

Neil MuirM79thV50+13thVale of Aylesbury Athletics Club00:48:4500:48:52+00:13:13
85th

38

Sam James SkyteM80thOPEN67th00:48:2800:48:56+00:12:56
86th

177

Matt DelloweM81stOPEN68th00:48:4100:48:57+00:13:09
87th

262

Gill ForsterF6thV50+1st00:48:5800:49:06+00:13:26
88th

14

Sarah Elizabeth RogersF7thOPEN6th00:48:5600:49:08+00:13:24
89th

98

Kathleen DallimoreF8thOPEN7th00:48:3200:49:11+00:13:00
90th

54

Fred SyrettM82ndOPEN69th00:48:3100:49:13+00:12:59
91st

16

Chris LeaM83rdOPEN70th00:49:0100:49:30+00:13:29
92nd

320

Alexander SmithM84thOPEN71st00:49:2500:49:54+00:13:53
93rd

181

Nina SarpongF9thOPEN8th00:49:3000:49:55+00:13:58
94th

261

David MorganM85thOPEN72ndABINGDON AC00:49:4800:49:56+00:14:16
95th

328

Caroline CroninF10thV50+2nd00:49:4900:49:59+00:14:17
96th

195

George CooksleyM86thOPEN73rd00:49:4600:50:02+00:14:14
97th

96

Tim AdamsM87thOPEN74th00:49:5000:50:12+00:14:18
98th

42

Barry William AlexanderM88thOPEN75th00:50:1200:50:19+00:14:40
99th

379

Gary KingM89thOPEN76th00:50:0300:50:20+00:14:31
100th

257

Laura BrayF11thOPEN9thABINGDON AC00:50:1600:50:25+00:14:44
101st

118

Martin WalkerM90thOPEN77thABINGDON AC00:50:1600:50:25+00:14:44
102nd

26

Philippa Alexandra TerryF12thV50+3rdABINGDON AC00:50:1600:50:26+00:14:44
103rd

355

Kate Stinchcombe GilliesF13thOPEN10th00:50:0500:50:26+00:14:33
104th

225

Becks ComptonF14thOPEN11thABINGDON AC00:50:1700:50:29+00:14:45
105th

282

Rosemary PayneF15thOPEN12thHeadington Roadrunners00:50:3200:50:45+00:15:00
106th

108

Mark OsbornM91stOPEN78th00:50:3000:50:55+00:14:58
107th

213

Julia Katharine PenningtonF16thV50+4th00:50:5800:51:08+00:15:26
108th

21

Ross DitchburnM92ndOPEN79th00:51:0200:51:14+00:15:30
109th

283

Liz HickingbothamF17thOPEN13thDidcot Runners00:51:1600:51:27+00:15:44
110th

113

Steve BarrettM93rdOPEN80th00:51:2200:51:39+00:15:50
111st

216

Clare JamiesonF18thOPEN14th00:51:1800:51:41+00:15:46
112nd

168

Iain ClarkM94thOPEN81st00:51:2300:51:42+00:15:51
113rd

251

WIZ BunceM95thV50+14th00:51:3000:51:42+00:15:58
114th

147

Laura HodgsonF19thOPEN15th00:51:2300:51:48+00:15:51
115th

273

richard LackM96thOPEN82ndWallingford Triathlon Club00:51:3200:51:48+00:16:00
116th

309

Melanie AdamsF20thV50+5th00:51:4300:51:52+00:16:11
117th

357

Stephen HillisM97thOPEN83rd00:51:1500:52:00+00:15:43
118th

156

Rachel TindallF21stOPEN16th00:51:5700:52:04+00:16:25
119th

167

Alan TaylorM98thV50+15th00:52:0100:52:17+00:16:29
120th

204

Colin SuttieM99thV50+16th00:52:2000:52:35+00:16:48
121st

44

Mark ShepleyM100thV50+17th00:52:3200:52:45+00:17:00
122nd

377

ANDREW Harden-sweetnamM101stV50+18th00:52:3100:52:48+00:16:59
123rd

297

DEAN VallerM102ndOPEN84th00:52:3300:52:49+00:17:01
124th

105

Anna GimiglianoF22ndOPEN17th00:52:4200:53:00+00:17:10
125th

267

Samantha EgertonF23rdV50+6thABINGDON AC00:52:4900:53:03+00:17:17
126th

69

Jane Capo-biancoF24thOPEN18thEdward Capo-Bianco00:53:0400:53:15+00:17:32
127th

287

Darren ToppM103rdOPEN85th00:52:4200:53:20+00:17:10
128th

285

Andrew NicollM104thV50+19thRun Wallingford00:52:4000:53:21+00:17:08
129th

202

Lottie Mary DriverF25thOPEN19th00:52:4600:53:25+00:17:14
130th

114

Anna SmithsonF26thOPEN20thOXFORD TRI00:53:2300:53:26+00:17:51
131st

34

Adrian LeeM105thOPEN86th00:52:5200:53:28+00:17:20
132nd

235

Andy MortonM106thOPEN87th00:53:0700:53:39+00:17:35
133rd

187

Malcolm TorranceM107thV50+20th00:53:2800:53:44+00:17:56
134th

278

Hannah TaylorF27thOPEN21st00:53:2200:53:48+00:17:50
135th

206

Lewis Albert CousinsM108thOPEN88thLonely Goat Running Club00:53:2400:53:48+00:17:52
136th

153

Callum AllenM109thOPEN89th00:53:2000:53:52+00:17:48
137th

383

Patrick BinchyM110thV50+21st00:53:3700:53:56+00:18:05
138th

319

cher davinia RamburuthF28thOPEN22nd00:53:1500:54:00+00:17:43
139th

90

Lisa GilholmF29thOPEN23rd00:53:4700:54:02+00:18:15
140th

236

Caroline ShahF30thOPEN24th00:53:4400:54:03+00:18:12
141st

237

Sarah BourneF31stOPEN25th00:53:4500:54:03+00:18:13
142nd

48

Amy BergmanF32ndOPEN26th00:53:2100:54:06+00:17:49
143rd

378

Wayne MoysesM111stOPEN90th00:53:4600:54:06+00:18:14
144th

326

Tom DolanM112ndOPEN91stLonely Goat Running Club00:53:3500:54:07+00:18:03
145th

274

James GesnerM113rdOPEN92nd00:53:2800:54:11+00:17:56
146th

215

Alun ThomasM114thOPEN93rd00:53:4500:54:15+00:18:13
147th

205

Samantha CousinsF33rdOPEN27thLonely Goat Running Club00:53:4400:54:19+00:18:12
148th

323

NIK RobertsM115thOPEN94thKidlington Running Club00:53:4800:54:22+00:18:16
149th

243

Steve FowlerM116thV50+22nd00:53:4800:54:27+00:18:16
150th

163

Jo BlissF34thOPEN28th00:54:0000:54:30+00:18:28
151st

259

WENDY MillattF35thV50+7thABINGDON AC00:54:3100:54:40+00:18:59
152nd

219

Sheridan Jacklin-edwardM117thOPEN95th00:53:5800:54:41+00:18:26
153rd

79

Lucie PeplowF36thOPEN29th00:54:3400:54:45+00:19:02
154th

176

MATTHEW HarwoodM118thOPEN96th00:54:3200:54:55+00:19:00
155th

208

Tom WallerM119thOPEN97th00:54:1900:54:56+00:18:47
156th

60

John MalinsM120thOPEN98th00:54:0500:54:59+00:18:33
157th

305

Kate WarrenF37thOPEN30thReading Joggers00:54:4200:55:01+00:19:10
158th

307

Keith WillisM121stV50+23rd00:54:2100:55:04+00:18:49
159th

20

Charlotte BoundF38thOPEN31st00:54:5300:55:05+00:19:21
160th

385

Andrew Paul ThorntonM122ndOPEN99th00:54:4700:55:07+00:19:15
161st

268

Adam McconnellM123rdOPEN100th00:54:2600:55:09+00:18:54
162nd

115

HELEN BowerF39thOPEN32ndABINGDON AC00:55:0300:55:17+00:19:31
163rd

234

Claire CorlessF40thOPEN33rd00:54:5200:55:17+00:19:20
164th

107

Alice BurtonF41stOPEN34th00:54:5900:55:21+00:19:27
165th

249

Jake PayneM124thOPEN101st00:55:0300:55:22+00:19:31
166th

211

Paul Brian GibbonM125thOPEN102nd00:54:4600:55:24+00:19:14
167th

4

Sanjay ArdeshnaM126thOPEN103rdWilmslow Oakwood Raiders00:54:4600:55:28+00:19:14
168th

73

Ade LarnerM127thOPEN104th00:55:1100:55:28+00:19:39
169th

142

Laura WiseF42ndOPEN35th00:55:2000:55:38+00:19:48
170th

99

Kevin WilsonM128thOPEN105th00:55:0300:55:42+00:19:31
171st

109

Sebastian MurtaghM129thOPEN106th00:55:3300:55:53+00:20:01
172nd

154

Samantha Elaine BowenF43rdOPEN36th00:55:5900:56:16+00:20:27
173rd

145

Stuart Ian BurnettM130thOPEN107th00:55:5500:56:16+00:20:23
174th

303

Susie IvinF44thOPEN37thGade Valley Harriers00:55:2900:56:21+00:19:57
175th

330

Sabiene NorthF45thOPEN38thHarwell Harriers00:55:5900:56:24+00:20:27
176th

51

James AskerM131stOPEN108th00:55:3100:56:26+00:19:59
177th

324

Oliver AdamsM132ndOPEN109th00:56:0000:56:32+00:20:28
178th

281

Anthony RichardsonM133rdOPEN110th00:55:3400:56:33+00:20:02
179th

293

Camilla Grace ButterfieldF46thOPEN39th00:56:1500:56:34+00:20:43
180th

82

Colin ThomasM134thV50+24th00:56:3300:56:37+00:21:01
181st

104

K CF47thOPEN40th00:56:1000:56:40+00:20:38
182nd

294

Mark Andrew HarveyM135thV50+25thDidcot Runners00:56:0800:56:42+00:20:36
183rd

139

Joanna SlezakF48thOPEN41st00:55:5600:56:45+00:20:24
184th

64

Julie AllinsonF49thOPEN42nd00:56:4100:56:47+00:21:09
185th

125

Leigh-Ann BardF50thOPEN43rd00:56:0500:56:53+00:20:33
186th

31

Martha Clare HollandF51stOPEN44th00:56:3100:56:55+00:20:59
187th

258

Kenn TaylorM136thV50+26th00:56:2500:57:00+00:20:53
188th

270

Rowena SpenceF52ndV50+8thCumnock Kites00:56:4500:57:02+00:21:13
189th

152

Louise CowenF53rdOPEN45th00:56:3600:57:07+00:21:04
190th

365

Peter BakerM137thV50+27th00:56:2500:57:12+00:20:53
191st

19

Rachel BeresfordF54thOPEN46th00:57:0500:57:17+00:21:33
192nd

300

John ThorpeM138thV50+28th00:57:0600:57:21+00:21:34
193rd

184

Helen DelloweF55thOPEN47th00:57:0700:57:24+00:21:35
194th

255

Michael MeyerM139thOPEN111st00:57:0400:57:33+00:21:32
195th

212

Paul BakerM140thOPEN112nd00:56:5900:57:49+00:21:27
196th

271

Nigel ArnellM141stV50+29th00:57:2900:57:51+00:21:57
197th

180

Olivia AnderssonF56thOPEN48thRun Wallingford00:57:4000:58:14+00:22:08
198th

335

Laura BaxterF57thOPEN49th00:57:5300:58:33+00:22:21
199th

362

Thalia CarrF58thV50+9th00:58:1700:58:36+00:22:45
200th

23

paul FlynnM142ndOPEN113rd00:58:1300:58:39+00:22:41
201st

333

Nathan ChapmanM143rdOPEN114th00:58:1400:58:43+00:22:42
202nd

356

Katherine AllenF59thOPEN50th00:58:2500:58:45+00:22:53
203rd

66

Anne Rosalind BuckleyF60thOPEN51stABINGDON AC00:58:4100:58:57+00:23:09
204th

242

Harriet StovinF61stOPEN52nd00:58:2700:59:04+00:22:55
205th

33

Kathy ClarkeF62ndOPEN53rdABINGDON AC00:58:4700:59:10+00:23:15
206th

299

Viv GillF63rdV50+10th00:59:0500:59:21+00:23:33
207th

83

Jill BallF64thOPEN54thabingdon athletics00:58:4400:59:22+00:23:12
208th

76

Charlie DuffyM144thOPEN115th00:58:5100:59:25+00:23:19
209th

77

Andy DuffyM145thV50+30th00:58:5200:59:26+00:23:20
210th

151

Sarah CowenF65thOPEN55th00:59:0900:59:39+00:23:37
211st

354

Sophie BeggF66thOPEN56th00:59:0800:59:42+00:23:36
212nd

197

Dionne SimpsonF67thOPEN57thBENSON STRIDERS00:59:3200:59:48+00:24:00
213rd

318

Edward Phillipe LecorgneM146thOPEN116th00:59:1000:59:52+00:23:38
214th

220

Kirsty MccannF68thOPEN58th00:59:1000:59:54+00:23:38
215th

129

Richard UnderhillM147thOPEN117th00:59:4400:59:57+00:24:12
216th

92

Terry FrancisM148thV50+31stAbingdon Athletics Club00:59:1401:00:04+00:23:42
217th

207

Samantha DaviesF69thOPEN59thAbingdon Athletic club00:59:4101:00:04+00:24:09
218th

80

James CollinsM149thOPEN118th01:00:0001:00:10+00:24:28
219th

223

Adela GarciaF70thOPEN60th00:59:3701:00:12+00:24:05
220th

327

Emma HarrisF71stV50+11th00:59:4701:00:15+00:24:15
221st

329

Claire ShorrockF72ndOPEN61stHarwell Harriers00:59:4801:00:18+00:24:16
222nd

136

Naomi Jane MoirF73rdOPEN62nd01:00:0701:00:22+00:24:35
223rd

209

Dalila KarbicheF74thOPEN63rd01:00:2101:00:25+00:24:49
224th

229

Emma Josephine ElthamF75thOPEN64th00:59:4301:00:34+00:24:11
225th

203

Andrew Ian GibbsM150thOPEN119th01:00:0801:00:45+00:24:36
226th

27

Beckie YoungF76thOPEN65th01:00:0301:00:57+00:24:31
227th

193

Helen May SeymourF77thOPEN66thDidcot Runners01:00:2701:01:01+00:24:55
228th

161

Lisa Jane JacksonF78thV50+12thON THE RUN01:00:5201:01:02+00:25:20
229th

322

Nicky BrockF79thOPEN67thABINGDON AC01:00:4501:01:08+00:25:13
230th

231

Laura GeesonF80thOPEN68th01:00:3701:01:22+00:25:05
231st

174

Katie GuyattF81stOPEN69th01:00:3501:01:27+00:25:03
232nd

248

Paul RushtonM151stOPEN120thDidcot Runners01:00:4601:01:29+00:25:14
233rd

137

Sophie ForsythF82ndOPEN70th01:01:0901:01:30+00:25:37
234th

95

Sarah MachinF83rdOPEN71st01:01:0601:01:31+00:25:34
235th

28

Annabelle Lucy BucklandF84thOPEN72nd01:01:2701:01:44+00:25:55
236th

360

Majed FarrariM152ndOPEN121st01:01:0501:01:45+00:25:33
237th

276

Richard Elliott ElliottM153rdOPEN122nd01:01:2601:01:46+00:25:54
238th

89

Dawn GrayF85thOPEN73rd01:00:5501:01:49+00:25:23
239th

173

Sue PatersonF86thV50+13thON THE RUN01:01:3901:01:49+00:26:07
240th

382

Tanya HayF87thOPEN74th01:01:0401:01:58+00:25:32
241st

291

Helen HeathcoteF88thOPEN75thGade Valley Harriers01:01:1201:02:04+00:25:40
242nd

160

Warren Mark JacksonM154thOPEN123rd01:02:1101:02:21+00:26:39
243rd

298

IAN GascoigneM155thV50+32nd01:01:5701:02:29+00:26:25
244th

162

Alison CroshawF89thOPEN76th01:02:2501:02:40+00:26:53
245th

47

sinead QuinnF90thOPEN77thRun Wallingford01:02:1201:02:45+00:26:40
246th

72

Matthew HuntM156thOPEN124th01:02:5501:03:12+00:27:23
247th

93

CAROLYN MachinF91stV50+14th01:02:4801:03:18+00:27:16
248th

246

Elsa McmillanF92ndOPEN78thDidcot Runners01:02:4801:03:26+00:27:16
249th

280

Stephen SadlerM157thV50+33rdABINGDON AC01:03:1801:03:31+00:27:46
250th

226

Bryan Griffiths GriffithsM158thV50+34th01:03:1801:03:48+00:27:46
251st

59

Amanda SandifordF93rdOPEN79thDidcot Runners01:03:4701:04:09+00:28:15
252nd

35

Theresa LambleF94thOPEN80thDidcot Runners01:03:1401:04:09+00:27:42
253rd

41

Sian ShipwayF95thOPEN81st01:04:1501:04:29+00:28:43
254th

123

Teresa FediwF96thOPEN82nd01:03:4301:04:34+00:28:11
255th

71

Ben HoulihanM159thOPEN125th01:04:1201:04:55+00:28:40
256th

222

Elizabeth TownsendF97thV50+15th01:04:4101:05:03+00:29:09
257th

252

Jeremy Newton-moldM160thV50+35th01:04:3901:05:22+00:29:07
258th

308

Carl AdamsM161stV50+36th01:04:4301:05:33+00:29:11
259th

84

Claire CowieF98thOPEN83rdRun Wallingford01:04:4601:05:33+00:29:14
260th

292

Tina SearleF99thV50+16thGade Valley Harriers01:04:5301:05:44+00:29:21
261st

70

Zoe HoulihanF100thOPEN84th01:05:1001:05:52+00:29:38
262nd

119

Philip KentM162ndOPEN126th01:05:5801:06:11+00:30:26
263rd

264

Craig Marc TaylorM163rdOPEN127th01:05:5901:06:11+00:30:27
264th

371

Charlotte MacardleF101stOPEN85th01:05:4201:06:13+00:30:10
265th

127

Esther MuirF102ndV50+17th01:05:4401:06:17+00:30:12
266th

375

Lorraine O'learyF103rdOPEN86th01:05:4201:06:19+00:30:10
267th

179

Katie FeatherstonF104thOPEN87th01:05:3901:06:24+00:30:07
268th

313

Jane ChannonF105thV50+18th01:06:0001:06:35+00:30:28
269th

260

JUDY HowardF106thV50+19thABINGDON AC01:06:0701:06:46+00:30:35
270th

286

FIONA ToppF107thV50+20thABINGDON AC01:06:2101:06:59+00:30:49
271st

250

Amy Jean DickieF108thOPEN88th01:06:4701:07:03+00:31:15
272nd

230

Miranda HabermelF109thV50+21stDidcot Runners01:06:3601:07:32+00:31:04
273rd

315

Vanessa ArmondF110thOPEN89th01:06:3601:07:32+00:31:04
274th

201

John StylesM164thV50+37th01:06:4301:07:40+00:31:11
275th

200

Maria HamiltonF111stV50+22nd01:06:4201:07:40+00:31:10
276th

50

Carola MoonF112ndOPEN90th01:07:1301:07:44+00:31:41
277th

3

Hannah FulwellF113rdOPEN91st01:07:2501:07:47+00:31:53
278th

25

SANDAR WadeF114thV50+23rd01:07:2101:08:01+00:31:49
279th

272

Rachael Louise HoltF115thOPEN92nd01:07:3401:08:23+00:32:02
280th

130

Jo UnderhillF116thOPEN93rd01:07:5201:08:24+00:32:20
281st

376

Jackie ParkF117thV50+24th01:07:3901:08:26+00:32:07
282nd

233

Alan MurphyM165thV50+38thDidcot Runners01:07:3601:08:32+00:32:04
283rd

12

Carla HowesF118thOPEN94thDidcot Runners01:07:3701:08:32+00:32:05
284th

57

Jen HarperF119thOPEN95th01:07:5401:08:51+00:32:22
285th

94

Vaughan MachinM166thV50+39th01:08:2701:09:02+00:32:55
286th

22

jason matthew AtkinsM167thV50+40th01:08:4701:09:15+00:33:15
287th

40

Elliot James DavisM168thOPEN128th01:08:4801:09:16+00:33:16
288th

158

Sarah Jane MinchinF120thOPEN96th01:08:3201:09:21+00:33:00
289th

97

Abigail LambertF121stOPEN97th01:08:5701:09:36+00:33:25
290th

128

Rachel GuardF122ndOPEN98th01:09:1001:09:43+00:33:38
291st

140

Katharine Lucy YeoF123rdV50+25th01:09:3601:09:58+00:34:04
292nd

102

Louise AndersonF124thV50+26th01:09:2801:10:00+00:33:56
293rd

311

Andrea SoutheyF125thV50+27thHarwell Harriers01:09:4901:10:15+00:34:17
294th

310

Scott SoutheyM169thOPEN129thHarwell Harriers01:09:4901:10:15+00:34:17
295th

296

Alison BloomfieldF126thV50+28th01:09:2801:10:16+00:33:56
296th

87

Cathy J MundyF127thV50+29th01:09:5301:10:27+00:34:21
297th

88

Jo PotterF128thV50+30th01:09:5601:10:27+00:34:24
298th

159

Gail Elizabeth BeadnellF129thOPEN99th01:11:1601:11:34+00:35:44
299th

277

David AbbottM170thOPEN130th01:11:2401:12:15+00:35:52
300th

196

Catharine CooksleyF130thOPEN100th01:11:4201:12:19+00:36:10
301st

369

Amy KnowlesF131stOPEN101st01:12:2801:13:06+00:36:56
302nd

224

Clare MaherF132ndOPEN102nd01:12:2401:13:07+00:36:52
303rd

56

Sophie PatersonF133rdOPEN103rd01:12:1801:13:16+00:36:46
304th

325

Suzie Jane WalkerF134thOPEN104thDidcot Runners01:13:3901:14:17+00:38:07
305th

36

Megan OliverF135thOPEN105th01:14:4301:15:32+00:39:11
306th

30

Louise FraserF136thOPEN106th01:14:4301:15:33+00:39:11
307th

106

Amy LinseyF137thOPEN107th01:16:2501:17:01+00:40:53
308th

284

Nicola IrelandF138thOPEN108th01:16:2501:17:01+00:40:53
309th

191

Steff BoucherF139thOPEN109th01:17:1001:17:33+00:41:38
310th

110

Becky KiteF140thOPEN110th01:17:4601:18:24+00:42:14
311st

254

Tracey TalbotF141stV50+31stHarwell Harriers01:18:3701:19:17+00:43:05
312nd

11

Clare BryantF142ndOPEN111st01:19:2801:20:16+00:43:56
313rd

217

Kimberley MaddoxF143rdOPEN112nd01:19:3001:20:16+00:43:58
314th

6

Frankie HadlandF144thOPEN113rd01:21:1001:22:04+00:45:38
315th

5

Steve ClaptonM171stOPEN131st01:21:1201:22:05+00:45:40
316th

263

John Douglas KirbyM172ndV50+41st01:22:0601:22:43+00:46:34
317th

232

Rachel Louise WilliamsF145thOPEN114thDidcot Runners01:26:3401:27:14+00:51:02

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00