Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon 2019

May
05
2019

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 1,200 metre Run

    — '3 Laps'

Race Options

Map

TriStar 1

Aquathlon | 2019-05-05 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Nuneaton Junior Aquathlon - Starts at 10am

Ages as at 31st December 2019.

All running taking place on the track

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

93

Jessica Amy LinesF1stTS11st00:08:23-
2nd

88

Grace TalbotF2ndTS12nd00:08:43+00:00:20
3rd

80

Nathan Metcalfe-sheppardM1stTS11st00:08:57+00:00:34
4th

78

Edward ThomasM2ndTS12ndStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:09:20+00:00:57
5th

71

Millie Grace BattissonF3rdTS13rdwreake and soar valley ac00:09:24+00:01:01
6th

89

Lydia CordleF4thTS14th00:09:33+00:01:10
7th

68

Noah HarrisM3rdTS13rdBeachborough triathlon club00:09:42+00:01:19
8th

84

Freya PreeceF5thTS15th00:09:55+00:01:32
9th

73

William DredgeM4thTS14thRugby Triathlon Club00:10:01+00:01:38
10th

70

Maia ZelewskaF6thTS16thPolish Triathletes00:10:07+00:01:44
11th

69

Layla RoseF7thTS17thRugby Triathlon Club00:10:26+00:02:03
12th

83

Alexandra MargreeF8thTS18th00:10:30+00:02:07
13th

75

Holly Leah AllenF9thTS19thRugby Triathlon Club00:10:42+00:02:19
14th

90

Finn BradleyM5thTS15thCoventry Godiva Harriers00:10:43+00:02:20
15th

86

Georgia MellorF10thTS110th00:10:44+00:02:21
16th

63

Thomas ForbesM6thTS16th00:10:45+00:02:22
17th

59

Florence SeniorF11thTS111th00:10:50+00:02:27
18th

65

Maddie RichardsF12thTS112th00:10:51+00:02:28
19th

81

Ruby ChristerF13thTS113th00:11:01+00:02:38
20th

91

Tilly HyattF14thTS114thPro Vision Race Team00:11:11+00:02:48
21st

87

William StilesM7thTS17thRugby Triathlon Club00:11:11+00:02:48
22nd

94

Joseph ParkinM8thTS18th00:11:12+00:02:49
23rd

92

Amy GarnerF15thTS115th00:11:13+00:02:50
24th

74

Niamh DalyF16thTS116thRugby Triathlon Club00:11:28+00:03:05
25th

66

Angelina ThurlowF17thTS117th00:11:28+00:03:05
26th

67

Nate Henry TiltM9thTS19thRugby Triathlon Club00:11:46+00:03:23
27th

82

Lucie HateleyF18thTS118thADWICK TRIATHLON CLUB00:11:55+00:03:32
28th

62

Lois DavisF19thTS119thHinckley Running Club00:12:01+00:03:38
29th

77

Chloe HarrisF20thTS120thHinckley Running Club and Hinckley Swimming Club00:12:03+00:03:40
30th

76

Aaron MorrisM10thTS110thRugby Triathlon Club00:12:18+00:03:55
31st

79

Hannah CoullF21stTS121stPactrac (Peterborough Area Combined)00:12:42+00:04:19
32nd

61

Henry JonesM11thTS111th00:12:46+00:04:23
33rd

60

Isobel BrookesF22ndTS122nd00:12:59+00:04:36
34th

72

Evie ParkesF23rdTS123rd00:13:28+00:05:05
35th

64

Dominik PencakM12thTS112th00:14:08+00:05:45