Immortal Stourhead 2019

May
11
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Immortal Sport

Contact details

Map

10K Distance

Running | 2019-05-11 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (269 in total)
1st

329

Nathan YoungM1st20-291st00:34:2800:34:28-
2nd

40

Jake BowlesM2ndU201stEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:37:1500:37:15+00:02:47
3rd

11

Jose Maria LopezM3rd30-391st00:37:5500:37:55+00:03:27
4th

248

John ReedM4th30-392ndWarminster Running Club00:39:0100:39:01+00:04:33
5th

79

Philip DanielsM5th30-393rd00:39:4400:39:44+00:05:16
6th

257

Harry RolphM6th20-292nd00:40:1400:40:14+00:05:46
7th

15

Matthew ReynoldsM7th30-394th00:40:2600:40:26+00:05:58
8th

73

Daniel CurranM8th40-491st00:41:2400:41:24+00:06:56
9th

235

Robin PhillipsM9th30-395th00:41:2600:41:26+00:06:58
10th

274

Andrew SmallboneM10th50-591st00:43:0600:43:06+00:08:38
11th

282

Mat SparkesM11th60-691st00:43:2100:43:21+00:08:53
12th

200

Alex MeadowsM12th30-396th00:43:4200:43:42+00:09:14
13th

335

Luke SimonM13th40-492nd00:43:4400:43:44+00:09:16
14th

7

Alex HookinsM14th30-397th00:43:4900:43:49+00:09:21
15th

8

Jay HookinsM15th30-398th00:43:5000:43:50+00:09:22
16th

170

Mark KingM16th40-493rd00:43:5400:43:54+00:09:26
17th

101

Owen FentonM17th30-399th00:44:2300:44:23+00:09:55
18th

310

Duncan WallaceM18th40-494th00:44:4100:44:41+00:10:13
19th

209

Simon MorganM19th40-495th00:44:4300:44:43+00:10:15
20th

113

Mark GoldenM20th40-496th00:45:3200:45:32+00:11:04
21st

47

Edward BudzynskiM21st40-497th00:45:3400:45:34+00:11:06
22nd

127

Rob GundryM22nd40-498thBham runners00:45:4200:45:42+00:11:14
23rd

117

Andrew GouldM23rd40-499th00:45:4500:45:45+00:11:17
24th

277

Oliver SmithM24th30-3910th00:45:5800:45:58+00:11:30
25th

305

Ray TuttonM25th50-592ndQuantock Harriers00:46:0400:46:04+00:11:36
26th

103

Ben FogwillM26th50-593rdLANGPORT RUNNERS00:46:1900:46:19+00:11:51
27th

109

Alex FrappleM27th20-293rd00:46:3400:46:34+00:12:06
28th

16

Andy RushM28th30-3911th00:46:3900:46:39+00:12:11
29th

226

Dan PatchM29th30-3912thNo Club00:47:2700:47:27+00:12:59
30th

126

JO GundleF1st50-591st00:47:4100:47:41+00:13:13
31st

338

Ben GunnM30th30-3913th00:47:5800:47:58+00:13:30
32nd

82

Christopher DaviesM31st40-4910th00:48:0600:48:06+00:13:38
33rd

175

Zoe KnowlesF2nd30-391st00:48:0900:48:09+00:13:41
34th

224

Daniel ParkerM32nd40-4911th00:48:2100:48:21+00:13:53
35th

55

Jake CampbellM33rd20-294th00:48:2700:48:27+00:13:59
36th

27

Sam BattenM34th30-3914thBham runners00:48:3800:48:38+00:14:10
37th

52

Rob BullockM35th40-4912th00:48:3900:48:39+00:14:11
38th

147

Lynn HutchingsF3rd50-592nd00:48:4700:48:47+00:14:19
39th

216

Ian NorrisM36th40-4913th00:48:4800:48:48+00:14:20
40th

18

James TuckerM37th40-4914th00:48:5600:48:56+00:14:28
41st

334

Chris OsmentM38th30-3915th00:49:0400:49:04+00:14:36
42nd

250

Christine RichardsonF4th40-491st00:49:2400:49:24+00:14:56
43rd

265

Matthew SchofieldM39th30-3916th00:49:3400:49:34+00:15:06
44th

50

Jake BullockM40thU202nd00:49:3600:49:36+00:15:08
45th

121

Hugh GrayM41st20-295th00:49:3700:49:37+00:15:09
46th

29

Gary BeckM42nd30-3917thNo Club00:49:4100:49:41+00:15:13
47th

139

Dean HindleM43rd40-4915th00:49:4800:49:48+00:15:20
48th

322

Nathaniel WilcockM44th20-296th00:49:5400:49:54+00:15:26
49th

231

Lewis PayneM45th20-297th00:50:0000:50:00+00:15:32
50th

311

Rebecca WallaceF5th30-392nd00:50:0400:50:04+00:15:36
51st

317

Mark WhiteM46th30-3918th00:50:1800:50:18+00:15:50
52nd

233

Greg PenningtonM47th40-4916th00:50:2300:50:23+00:15:55
53rd

60

David CheethamM48th30-3919th00:50:2500:50:25+00:15:57
54th

201

Demetri MichaelidesM49th20-298th00:50:3400:50:34+00:16:06
55th

9

Paul JonesM50th50-594th00:50:5200:50:52+00:16:24
56th

88

Jon DunbarM51st40-4917th00:50:5300:50:53+00:16:25
57th

77

Zoe DalyF6th30-393rdFROME RUNNING CLUB00:51:0300:51:03+00:16:35
58th

275

Sarah SmallboneF7th50-593rd00:51:1500:51:15+00:16:47
59th

54

Colin ButtM52nd50-595th00:51:2200:51:22+00:16:54
60th

219

Nathan OsbaldstoneM53rd40-4918th00:51:2600:51:26+00:16:58
61st

10

Ann LonieF8th40-492nd00:51:2800:51:28+00:17:00
62nd

325

Ryan WilliamsM54th30-3920th00:51:3200:51:32+00:17:04
63rd

299

Matthew TettM55th40-4919th00:51:3900:51:39+00:17:11
64th

298

Mark TaylorM56th40-4920th00:51:4000:51:40+00:17:12
65th

12

Damien MartinM57th30-3921st00:51:4300:51:43+00:17:15
66th

1

GORDON BanksM58th40-4921st00:51:4500:51:45+00:17:17
67th

14

Rick NichollsM59th30-3922nd00:51:5300:51:53+00:17:25
68th

86

Simon DenslowM60th30-3923rdCrewkerne Running Club00:52:1600:52:16+00:17:48
69th

38

Simon BowdenM61st40-4922nd00:52:2100:52:21+00:17:53
70th

13

Ryan McglenM62nd30-3924th00:52:5300:52:53+00:18:25
71st

323

Matt WilliamsM63rd40-4923rd00:52:5500:52:55+00:18:27
72nd

136

Leyla HelvaciF9th20-291st00:52:5700:52:57+00:18:29
73rd

307

Amelia VoizeyF10th20-292ndNo Club00:52:5900:52:59+00:18:31
74th

174

Alice KnightF11th50-594th00:53:0100:53:01+00:18:33
75th

296

Nicole SumnerF12th30-394th00:53:1900:53:19+00:18:51
76th

74

Simon CurranM64th40-4924th00:53:2400:53:24+00:18:56
77th

254

Jess RodariF13th20-293rd00:53:3100:53:31+00:19:03
78th

225

Ian ParsonsM65th40-4925th00:53:3400:53:34+00:19:06
79th

171

Pippa KingF14th40-493rd00:53:3600:53:36+00:19:08
80th

179

Simon LedburyM66th40-4926th00:53:4200:53:42+00:19:14
81st

245

Samantha RansomeF15th40-494th00:53:4400:53:44+00:19:16
82nd

339

Cheryl GovierF16th30-395th00:53:4600:53:46+00:19:18
83rd

93

Sarah EatonF17th20-294th00:53:5900:53:59+00:19:31
84th

118

John GouldM67th40-4927th00:54:0000:54:00+00:19:32
85th

206

Amber MooreF18th30-396th00:54:0100:54:01+00:19:33
86th

313

John WatsonM68th60-692nd00:54:0400:54:04+00:19:36
87th

123

Patrick GreeneM69th40-4928th00:54:0500:54:05+00:19:37
88th

262

Dominic RoweM70th40-4929thLonely Goat RC00:54:0600:54:06+00:19:38
89th

271

Ben ShaveM71st30-3925thWarminster Running Club00:54:0700:54:07+00:19:39
90th

312

Clare WatsonF19th40-495th00:54:0800:54:08+00:19:40
91st

292

Trevor StrelleyM72nd60-693rd00:54:0900:54:09+00:19:41
92nd

116

Sophie GossF20th40-496th00:54:1000:54:10+00:19:42
93rd

177

Joel LadlowM73rd20-299th00:54:1300:54:13+00:19:45
94th

71

Lisa CrossmanF21st40-497th00:54:1900:54:19+00:19:51
95th

247

Grahame ReedM74th60-694th00:54:2700:54:27+00:19:59
96th

145

Simon HowellM75th50-596th00:54:3000:54:30+00:20:02
97th

2

Ian BrannighanM76th40-4930th00:54:3100:54:31+00:20:03
98th

286

Tim StenhouseM77th60-695th00:54:4000:54:40+00:20:12
99th

133

Peter HawkinsM78th40-4931st00:54:4200:54:42+00:20:14
100th

138

Natalie HillF22nd30-397th00:54:4300:54:43+00:20:15
101st

132

Darren HawkinsM79th40-4932nd00:54:4300:54:43+00:20:15
102nd

207

Tim MooresM80th40-4933rd00:54:4400:54:44+00:20:16
103rd

189

Richard LordM81st40-4934th00:54:5100:54:51+00:20:23
104th

264

Laura RyderF23rd40-498th00:55:0100:55:01+00:20:33
105th

293

Marc StrongM82nd40-4935th00:55:0900:55:09+00:20:41
106th

105

Erin FountainF24th30-398th00:55:1100:55:11+00:20:43
107th

230

Frank PayneM83rd50-597th00:55:2000:55:20+00:20:52
108th

83

Kim DavisF25th30-399th00:55:2700:55:27+00:20:59
109th

46

Janet BrownF26th60-691st00:55:3000:55:30+00:21:02
110th

102

Richard FilleulM84th40-4936th00:55:3500:55:35+00:21:07
111st

194

Andy MansfieldM85th50-598thHARDLEY RUNNERS00:55:3900:55:39+00:21:11
112nd

58

Alan ChadboneM86th20-2910th00:55:5100:55:51+00:21:23
113rd

36

Chapper BoultonM87th50-599thFROME RUNNING CLUB00:55:5200:55:52+00:21:24
114th

35

Peter BondM88th40-4937th00:55:5400:55:54+00:21:26
115th

218

Pete OrphanM89th50-5910th00:56:0500:56:05+00:21:37
116th

99

Jason EnglandM90th40-4938th00:56:1500:56:15+00:21:47
117th

333

Alfredo ChangchaoM91st50-5911th00:56:2600:56:26+00:21:58
118th

332

James GundryM92nd30-3926th00:56:2600:56:26+00:21:58
119th

267

Liam SearleM93rd20-2911th00:56:3500:56:35+00:22:07
120th

273

Richard SlaughterM94th30-3927th00:56:3900:56:39+00:22:11
121st

217

Christian OliverM95th30-3928th00:56:4300:56:43+00:22:15
122nd

129

Anita HancocksF27th50-595th00:56:4300:56:43+00:22:15
123rd

290

Glesni StoneF28th40-499th00:56:4400:56:44+00:22:16
124th

211

Alec MurphyM96th30-3929th00:56:4500:56:45+00:22:17
125th

192

James MackinnleyM97th40-4939th00:56:4700:56:47+00:22:19
126th

324

Michelle WilliamsF29th40-4910th00:56:5300:56:53+00:22:25
127th

20

Kingsley AdamsM98th50-5912th00:56:5400:56:54+00:22:26
128th

314

Ashley WestM99th20-2912th00:56:5500:56:55+00:22:27
129th

161

Nicola JohnsonF30th50-596th00:57:0800:57:08+00:22:40
130th

190

Kristina MaciulaityteF31st30-3910th00:57:2000:57:20+00:22:52
131st

80

Siobhan DanielsF32nd30-3911th00:57:2500:57:25+00:22:57
132nd

32

Charlie BeneferF33rd30-3912th00:57:2800:57:28+00:23:00
133rd

258

Nick RoperM100th40-4940th00:57:3400:57:34+00:23:06
134th

326

Paul WoodsM101st30-3930th00:57:3700:57:37+00:23:09
135th

89

Zoe DunneF34th30-3913thLonely Goat RC00:57:3800:57:38+00:23:10
136th

215

Mark NolanM102nd50-5913th00:57:3900:57:39+00:23:11
137th

39

Luke BowditchM103rd30-3931st00:57:4000:57:40+00:23:12
138th

51

Nic BullockF35th40-4911th00:57:4400:57:44+00:23:16
139th

268

Nicholas SearleM104th30-3932nd00:57:4900:57:49+00:23:21
140th

94

Anthony EdgarM105th30-3933rd00:57:5200:57:52+00:23:24
141st

276

David SmithM106th40-4941st00:58:0100:58:01+00:23:33
142nd

197

Lily MckinleyF36th30-3914th00:58:1100:58:11+00:23:43
143rd

261

Emily RossiterF37th30-3915th00:58:1100:58:11+00:23:43
144th

319

Steve WhiteM107th50-5914th00:58:1500:58:15+00:23:47
145th

53

Kate BurgessF38th40-4912th00:58:2100:58:21+00:23:53
146th

96

Catherine EdwardsF39th40-4913th00:58:2600:58:26+00:23:58
147th

227

Chris PattersonM108th50-5915th00:58:2900:58:29+00:24:01
148th

341

Patricia DicksonF40th30-3916th00:58:2900:58:29+00:24:01
149th

318

Matthew WhiteM109th50-5916th00:58:4100:58:41+00:24:13
150th

208

Eleanor MorganF41st40-4914th00:58:4600:58:46+00:24:18
151st

198

Laura McleanF42nd30-3917th00:58:4700:58:47+00:24:19
152nd

240

Beata PoplawskaF43rd30-3918th00:58:5100:58:51+00:24:23
153rd

320

Susan WhiteF44th60-692nd00:59:0400:59:04+00:24:36
154th

19

Joanne AbramsF45th40-4915th00:59:1200:59:12+00:24:44
155th

223

Tim ParkM110th40-4942nd00:59:1600:59:16+00:24:48
156th

182

Caroline LewisF46th30-3919th00:59:2100:59:21+00:24:53
157th

85

Nicky DeadyF47th40-4916th00:59:2200:59:22+00:24:54
158th

140

Linda HirdF48th60-693rd00:59:2300:59:23+00:24:55
159th

135

Janna HeathershawF49th40-4917th00:59:2400:59:24+00:24:56
160th

4

John EarleM111st30-3934th00:59:2500:59:25+00:24:57
161st

285

Melanie SteeleF50th30-3920th00:59:2700:59:27+00:24:59
162nd

56

Aaron CardM112nd30-3935th00:59:3000:59:30+00:25:02
163rd

270

Sophie SharmanF51st30-3921st00:59:3400:59:34+00:25:06
164th

284

Simon StaddonM113rd50-5917th00:59:3800:59:38+00:25:10
165th

166

Wendy KeatingF52nd40-4918th00:59:4100:59:41+00:25:13
166th

172

Rachael KingF53rd50-597th00:59:4200:59:42+00:25:14
167th

272

Roger SheppardM114th60-696th00:59:4300:59:43+00:25:15
168th

153

Sarah JamesF54th30-3922nd00:59:4500:59:45+00:25:17
169th

160

Megan JerredF55th20-295th00:59:4500:59:45+00:25:17
170th

315

Annette WhitchurchF56th60-694th00:59:4900:59:49+00:25:21
171st

280

David SnellingM115th40-4943rd00:59:5300:59:53+00:25:25
172nd

173

Catherine KinghanF57th30-3923rd01:00:0201:00:02+00:25:34
173rd

212

Emma MurrayF58th30-3924th01:00:1001:00:10+00:25:42
174th

266

Paul ScrivensM116th40-4944thLonely Goat RC01:00:1101:00:11+00:25:43
175th

246

David RaynerM117th30-3936th01:00:2301:00:23+00:25:55
176th

167

Toby KenchingtonM118th20-2913th01:00:3201:00:32+00:26:04
177th

110

Colin FryM119th30-3937th01:00:4801:00:48+00:26:20
178th

21

Jennifer Allton-twistF59th30-3925th01:01:0101:01:01+00:26:33
179th

253

Michelle RitchieF60th40-4919thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:01:0501:01:05+00:26:37
180th

137

Mark HillM120th50-5918th01:01:0801:01:08+00:26:40
181st

294

David StuartM121st50-5919th01:01:1301:01:13+00:26:45
182nd

295

Helen StuartF61st40-4920th01:01:1301:01:13+00:26:45
183rd

337

Zoe YoungF62nd40-4921st01:01:1601:01:16+00:26:48
184th

239

Kim PopeF63rd60-695th01:01:2501:01:25+00:26:57
185th

259

Nikki RossF64th60-696th01:01:3801:01:38+00:27:10
186th

300

Richard TewkesburyM122nd60-697th01:01:4101:01:41+00:27:13
187th

260

Susi RossF65th20-296th01:01:4201:01:42+00:27:14
188th

122

Molly GrayF66th20-297th01:01:4901:01:49+00:27:21
189th

289

Jo StevensF67th40-4922nd01:02:0701:02:07+00:27:39
190th

42

Claire BradshawF68th30-3926th01:02:2601:02:26+00:27:58
191st

306

Sally Venn-cooganF69th40-4923rd01:02:3001:02:30+00:28:02
192nd

34

Tess BigwoodF70th30-3927th01:02:5301:02:53+00:28:25
193rd

26

Emily BarnesF71st30-3928th01:03:1201:03:12+00:28:44
194th

41

Cheryl BoxallF72nd40-4924th01:03:1201:03:12+00:28:44
195th

327

Mark WyattM123rd50-5920th01:03:2501:03:25+00:28:57
196th

75

Sally CurtisF73rd40-4925thLANGPORT RUNNERS01:03:2801:03:28+00:29:00
197th

76

Steve CurtisM124th40-4945thLANGPORT RUNNERS01:03:2901:03:29+00:29:01
198th

234

Amanda PerrinF74th50-598th01:03:2901:03:29+00:29:01
199th

158

Sally Jenner-hurfordF75th50-599th01:03:5001:03:50+00:29:22
200th

107

Sarah FramptonF76th50-5910thMOTCOMBE RUNNERS01:04:0201:04:02+00:29:34
201st

144

Tara HouseF77th40-4926th01:04:0701:04:07+00:29:39
202nd

283

Lucy SpringF78th50-5911thRunning Forever RC01:04:1001:04:10+00:29:42
203rd

252

Sue RipleyF79th50-5912th01:04:1101:04:11+00:29:43
204th

48

Alexa BuffeyF80th30-3929th01:04:1401:04:14+00:29:46
205th

331

Kate WardF81st40-4927th01:04:4501:04:45+00:30:17
206th

302

Paul ThorneM125th40-4946th01:04:5901:04:59+00:30:31
207th

303

Sarah ThorneF82nd40-4928th01:04:5901:04:59+00:30:31
208th

321

Paul WhitesideM126th40-4947th01:05:3501:05:35+00:31:07
209th

204

Oliver MitchellM127th20-2914th01:05:4101:05:41+00:31:13
210th

67

Laura CostiganF83rd30-3930th01:05:5901:05:59+00:31:31
211st

45

Mike BrierleyM128th50-5921st01:06:0201:06:02+00:31:34
212nd

316

Laura WhiteF84th30-3931st01:06:0501:06:05+00:31:37
213rd

111

Vicky GawlerF85th30-3932nd01:06:0601:06:06+00:31:38
214th

237

Lucy PonsilloF86th30-3933rd01:06:0601:06:06+00:31:38
215th

278

Polly SmithF87th30-3934th01:06:0601:06:06+00:31:38
216th

17

Clare TimbrellF88th40-4929th01:06:1801:06:18+00:31:50
217th

151

Steve JackmanM129th40-4948th01:06:2001:06:20+00:31:52
218th

193

Julia ManneringF89th60-697th01:06:2101:06:21+00:31:53
219th

155

James JenkinsM130th40-4949th01:06:4801:06:48+00:32:20
220th

236

David PippettM131st40-4950th01:06:4901:06:49+00:32:21
221st

104

The ForgeM132nd50-5922ndWhite Horse Harriers01:06:5901:06:59+00:32:31
222nd

205

Patty MitchellF90th50-5913th01:07:0101:07:01+00:32:33
223rd

66

Rachel CooperF91st40-4930th01:07:2601:07:26+00:32:58
224th

249

Jamie ReesF92nd40-4931st01:07:5001:07:50+00:33:22
225th

148

Robert HuxtableM133rd50-5923rd01:08:0301:08:03+00:33:35
226th

183

Mike LewisM134th40-4951st01:08:3601:08:36+00:34:08
227th

22

Kathryn AndersonF93rd40-4932nd01:08:4601:08:46+00:34:18
228th

243

Jennifer ProbertF94th30-3935th01:08:5401:08:54+00:34:26
229th

112

Sacha GibbonsF95th40-4933rd01:09:0301:09:03+00:34:35
230th

263

Claire RowswellF96th30-3936th01:09:0401:09:04+00:34:36
231st

157

Theresa JenkinsF97th30-3937th01:09:0401:09:04+00:34:36
232nd

162

Adele JonesF98th40-4934th01:09:2901:09:29+00:35:01
233rd

131

Nicola HartF99th30-3938th01:10:0101:10:01+00:35:33
234th

288

Francine StevensF100th30-3939th01:10:2301:10:23+00:35:55
235th

287

Ben StevensM135th30-3938th01:10:2301:10:23+00:35:55
236th

297

Jill TaylorF101st60-698th01:10:3301:10:33+00:36:05
237th

340

Matthew PorchM136th20-2915th01:10:5001:10:50+00:36:22
238th

37

Rachel BowdenF102nd40-4935th01:11:2001:11:20+00:36:52
239th

154

Emily JanasF103rd40-4936th01:11:2401:11:24+00:36:56
240th

69

Becky CrossF104th20-298th01:11:4301:11:43+00:37:15
241st

24

Lea BakerF105th60-699th01:11:5901:11:59+00:37:31
242nd

169

Helen KerrellF106th40-4937th01:12:2501:12:25+00:37:57
243rd

65

Lisa CookF107th30-3940th01:12:3301:12:33+00:38:05
244th

63

Kathrine ColinF108th40-4938th01:12:3401:12:34+00:38:06
245th

232

Julie PeetF109th50-5914th01:12:3501:12:35+00:38:07
246th

281

Zoe SouthF110th30-3941st01:12:3501:12:35+00:38:07
247th

213

Jacqueline NeedhamF111st40-4939th01:12:3501:12:35+00:38:07
248th

78

Eleanor DamonF112nd30-3942nd01:13:0401:13:04+00:38:36
249th

72

Ruth CulhamF113rd50-5915th01:13:0901:13:09+00:38:41
250th

186

Kirstie LloydsF114th40-4940th01:13:5101:13:51+00:39:23
251st

163

Elly JonesF115th30-3943rd01:15:0401:15:04+00:40:36
252nd

222

Deb ParkF116th40-4941st01:15:0801:15:08+00:40:40
253rd

28

Jackie BaystonF117th40-4942nd01:15:1001:15:10+00:40:42
254th

33

Linda BickertonF118th40-4943rd01:15:1901:15:19+00:40:51
255th

57

Amanda CardF119th40-4944th01:15:4501:15:45+00:41:17
256th

202

Oonagh MichelmoreF120th50-5916th01:16:1901:16:19+00:41:51
257th

228

Sheila PattersonF121st50-5917th01:16:1901:16:19+00:41:51
258th

100

Sharon EnglandF122nd40-4945th01:17:4501:17:45+00:43:17
259th

159

Karen JenningsF123rd50-5918th01:17:4701:17:47+00:43:19
260th

255

Christine RollsF124th40-4946th01:17:5301:17:53+00:43:25
261st

256

Susan RollsF125th40-4947th01:18:1901:18:19+00:43:51
262nd

191

Rosie MackayF126th50-5919thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:19:3301:19:33+00:45:05
264th

181

Katherine LennonF128th40-4949th01:19:4901:19:49+00:45:21
265th

336

Nicola MorrisF129th40-4950th01:20:3301:20:33+00:46:05
266th

92

Adam EamesM137th30-3939th01:20:4701:20:47+00:46:19
267th

196

Vikki McgannF130th40-4951st01:21:2001:21:20+00:46:52
268th

124

Roisin GroganF131st30-3944th01:25:3801:25:38+00:51:10
269th

125

Sarah GroganF132nd40-4952nd01:25:3901:25:39+00:51:11
270th

214

Rebecca NicolsonF133rd30-3945th01:39:2901:39:29+01:05:01

You may also be interested in...

Cheltenham Challenge 5K distance 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00
Severn Valley Trail Run 5K 2019-06-09 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00