Solihull Aquathlon 2019

May
05
2019

Tristars 2

Aquathlon | 2019-05-05 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (34 in total)
1st

57

Scarlett WilliamsF1stTS2 F1st00:10:08-
2nd

59

William PriddenM1stTS2 M1stOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:10:17+00:00:09
3rd

61

Patience LambF2ndTS2 F2ndNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:10:31+00:00:23
4th

65

Ben HawkyardM2ndTS2 M2nd00:10:43+00:00:35
5th

62

Rosie KindF3rdTS2 F3rdWrekin College Triathlon Club00:10:50+00:00:42
6th

78

Kate O'learyF4thTS2 F4thSolihull Triathlon Club00:11:11+00:01:03
7th

60

Isaac WaltonM3rdTS2 M3rd00:11:28+00:01:20
8th

66

Tiffany LathamF5thTS2 F5th00:11:41+00:01:33
9th

58

Farleigh SpencerF6thTS2 F6thStafford Triathlon Club00:11:43+00:01:35
10th

74

Cerys BrookF7thTS2 F7th00:12:00+00:01:52
11th

64

Macey LyleF8thTS2 F8thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:12:03+00:01:55
12th

83

Seamus ConlonM4thTS2 M4th00:12:06+00:01:58
13th

70

Natasha LindsayF9thTS2 F9thTRiKS00:12:09+00:02:01
14th

68

Isabel CorbettF10thTS2 F10thLudlow Junior Triathlon Club00:12:10+00:02:02
15th

72

Lottie RandsF11thTS2 F11thBeachborough triathlon club00:12:11+00:02:03
16th

69

Flora MiddletonF12thTS2 F12thTRiKS00:12:12+00:02:04
17th

91

Murphy HamiltonM5thTS2 M5thTeam HUUB00:12:24+00:02:16
18th

81

Daniel WoodM6thTS2 M6thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:12:36+00:02:28
19th

92

Ayla GoucherF13thTS2 F13thSolihull Triathlon Club00:12:42+00:02:34
20th

88

Zena AsburyF14thTS2 F14thBlack Country Triathletes00:12:52+00:02:44
21st

80

Alba Smith-penaF15thTS2 F15thBirmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club00:12:53+00:02:45
22nd

82

Oscar WincottM7thTS2 M7thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:13:01+00:02:53
23rd

90

Sophie MitchellF16thTS2 F16thSolihull Triathlon Club00:13:04+00:02:56
24th

79

Megan O'reillyF17thTS2 F17thCamp Hill Swim Club00:13:10+00:03:02
25th

100

Oliver CooperM8thTS2 M8th00:13:17+00:03:09
26th

73

Kate PridhamF18thTS2 F18thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:13:19+00:03:11
27th

77

Maisie WalkerF19thTS2 F19thSolihull Triathlon Club00:13:33+00:03:25
28th

89

Isabel BradshawF20thTS2 F20thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:13:50+00:03:42
29th

76

Robyn LeeF21stTS2 F21stTamworth Athletic Club00:14:04+00:03:56
30th

87

Scarlett SpeechleyF22ndTS2 F22nd00:14:07+00:03:59
31st

97

Amelia SkeltonF23rdTS2 F23rdTRiKS00:16:02+00:05:54
32nd

75

Juliette MarshallF24thTS2 F24thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:16:22+00:06:14
33rd

93

Laura FlackF25thTS2 F25thSolihull Triathlon Club00:17:45+00:07:37
34th

99

Mary BishopF26thTS2 F26th00:19:07+00:08:59
DQ (3 in total)
-

84

Finley SeymourMTS2 M00:00:00-
-

85

Isabelle OgdenFTS2 FTRI TEAM GLOS00:00:00-
-

98

Elizabeth KingFTS2 F00:00:00-