Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Tristars 2star
Aquathlon | 37 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 57 | Scarlett WILLIAMS | F | 1st | TS2 F | 1st | 00:10:08 | |||
2nd | 59 | William PRIDDEN | M | 1st | TS2 M | 1st | 00:10:17 | |||
3rd | 61 | Patience LAMB | F | 2nd | TS2 F | 2nd | 00:10:31 | |||
4th | 65 | Ben HAWKYARD | M | 2nd | TS2 M | 2nd | 00:10:43 | |||
5th | 62 | Rosie KIND | F | 3rd | TS2 F | 3rd | 00:10:50 | |||
6th | 78 | Kate O'LEARY | F | 4th | TS2 F | 4th | 00:11:11 | |||
7th | 60 | Isaac WALTON | M | 3rd | TS2 M | 3rd | 00:11:28 | |||
8th | 66 | Tiffany LATHAM | F | 5th | TS2 F | 5th | 00:11:41 | |||
9th | 58 | Farleigh SPENCER | F | 6th | TS2 F | 6th | 00:11:43 | |||
10th | 74 | Cerys BROOK | F | 7th | TS2 F | 7th | 00:12:00 | |||
11th | 64 | Macey LYLE | F | 8th | TS2 F | 8th | 00:12:03 | |||
12th | 83 | Seamus CONLON | M | 4th | TS2 M | 4th | 00:12:06 | |||
13th | 70 | Natasha LINDSAY | F | 9th | TS2 F | 9th | 00:12:09 | |||
14th | 68 | Isabel CORBETT | F | 10th | TS2 F | 10th | 00:12:10 | |||
15th | 72 | Lottie RANDS | F | 11th | TS2 F | 11th | 00:12:11 | |||
16th | 69 | Flora MIDDLETON | F | 12th | TS2 F | 12th | 00:12:12 | |||
17th | 91 | Murphy HAMILTON | M | 5th | TS2 M | 5th | 00:12:24 | |||
18th | 81 | Daniel WOOD | M | 6th | TS2 M | 6th | 00:12:36 | |||
19th | 92 | Ayla GOUCHER | F | 13th | TS2 F | 13th | 00:12:42 | |||
20th | 88 | Zena ASBURY | F | 14th | TS2 F | 14th | 00:12:52 | |||
21st | 80 | Alba SMITH-PENA | F | 15th | TS2 F | 15th | 00:12:53 | |||
22nd | 82 | Oscar WINCOTT | M | 7th | TS2 M | 7th | 00:13:01 | |||
23rd | 90 | Sophie MITCHELL | F | 16th | TS2 F | 16th | 00:13:04 | |||
24th | 79 | Megan O'REILLY | F | 17th | TS2 F | 17th | 00:13:10 | |||
25th | 100 | Oliver COOPER | M | 8th | TS2 M | 8th | 00:13:17 | |||
26th | 73 | Kate PRIDHAM | F | 18th | TS2 F | 18th | 00:13:19 | |||
27th | 77 | Maisie WALKER | F | 19th | TS2 F | 19th | 00:13:33 | |||
28th | 89 | Isabel BRADSHAW | F | 20th | TS2 F | 20th | 00:13:50 | |||
29th | 76 | Robyn LEE | F | 21st | TS2 F | 21st | 00:14:04 | |||
30th | 87 | Scarlett SPEECHLEY | F | 22nd | TS2 F | 22nd | 00:14:07 | |||
31st | 97 | Amelia SKELTON | F | 23rd | TS2 F | 23rd | 00:16:02 | |||
32nd | 75 | Juliette MARSHALL | F | 24th | TS2 F | 24th | 00:16:22 | |||
33rd | 93 | Laura FLACK | F | 25th | TS2 F | 25th | 00:17:45 | |||
34th | 99 | Mary BISHOP | F | 26th | TS2 F | 26th | 00:19:07 | |||
- | 98 | Elizabeth KING | F | TS2 F | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 85 | Isabelle OGDEN | F | TS2 F | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 84 | Finley SEYMOUR | M | TS2 M | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird