Round the Houses 2019

Apr
14
2019

10K

Running | 2019-04-14 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (703 in total)
1st

711

Robbie SimpsonM1stSEN1stDeeside Runners00:30:0300:30:04-
2nd

89

Andrew DouglasM2ndSEN2ndINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:30:4500:30:46+00:00:42
3rd

39

Sean ChalmersM3rdSEN3rdWest of Scotland University00:31:0600:31:06+00:01:03
4th

147

Cameron StrachanM4thSEN4thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:31:0800:31:08+00:01:05
5th

42

Max MilarvieM5thU201stEdinburgh University00:31:2100:31:21+00:01:18
6th

667

STUART GibsonM6thV351stCambuslang Harriers00:31:2100:31:22+00:01:18
7th

795

Grant BaillieM7thV401stEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:31:4700:31:49+00:01:44
8th

146

Ben WardM8thSEN5thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:32:0500:32:06+00:02:02
9th

561

Michael Edward WrightM9thSEN6thCentral Athletics club00:32:1100:32:12+00:02:08
10th

522

John LenehanM10thSEN7thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:32:1700:32:18+00:02:14
11th

621

Ryan LaffertyM11thSEN8thFife Athletic Club00:32:2800:32:29+00:02:25
12th

502

David MillarM12thV451stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:32:5600:32:57+00:02:53
13th

631

Matthew SutherlandM13thSEN9thCentral Athletics club00:32:5700:32:59+00:02:54
14th

660

Craig CampbellM14thSEN10thInverness Harriers00:33:0500:33:06+00:03:02
15th

3

Andrew GrieveM15thU202ndGlasgow University00:33:0900:33:09+00:03:06
16th

934

Myles BaxM16thSEN11thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:33:1100:33:13+00:03:08
17th

725

Peter MoffettM17thSEN12thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:33:1200:33:15+00:03:09
18th

23

Cameron SwansonM18thSEN13thstrathclyde university00:33:1500:33:16+00:03:12
19th

726

scott McdonaldM19thV501stMoorfoot Runners00:33:1600:33:17+00:03:13
20th

741

Colin DohertyM20thV352nd00:33:1900:33:20+00:03:16
21st

538

Tom CunninghamM21stSEN14thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:2400:33:25+00:03:21
22nd

541

Jason KellyM22ndSEN15thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:33:3100:33:33+00:03:28
23rd

266

Rory James ScottM23rdSEN16thFife Athletic Club00:33:3300:33:35+00:03:30
24th

611

Ryan DonaldM24thU171stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:33:3700:33:39+00:03:34
25th

375

Ethan Sloan-dennisonM25thSEN17th00:33:3800:33:39+00:03:35
26th

38

Cameron WatsonM26thU203rdWest of Scotland University00:33:3800:33:39+00:03:35
27th

511

Ewan CrawfordM27thSEN18thHunters Bog Trotters00:33:4000:33:42+00:03:37
28th

798

Morag MacLarty MillarF1stSEN1stCentral Athletics club00:33:4200:33:44+00:03:39
29th

603

Jonathan PeeblesM28thV353rdPH racing club00:33:4300:33:45+00:03:40
30th

708

Chris PoxtonM29thV354thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:4600:33:48+00:03:43
31st

569

Malcolm Thomas LangM30thV402ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:5600:33:58+00:03:53
32nd

24

Aaron OdentzM31stU204th'Aberdeen University'00:34:0400:34:05+00:04:01
33rd

17

Kieran CooperM32ndU205thSt Andrews University00:34:1100:34:14+00:04:08
34th

471

Michael HealyM33rdV403rdCambuslang Harriers00:34:1200:34:16+00:04:09
35th

740

Iain MacdonaldM34thSEN19thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:34:1800:34:20+00:04:15
36th

345

Adam RouseM35thV452ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:34:1800:34:21+00:04:15
37th

323

Joshua DackM36thSEN20thLothian Running Club00:34:1800:34:21+00:04:15
38th

721

Michael McconnellM37thSEN21stPH racing club00:34:2100:34:23+00:04:18
39th

488

Paul LeckM38thSEN22nd00:34:2100:34:24+00:04:18
40th

799

Marc PollockM39thSEN23rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:34:2000:34:27+00:04:17
41st

676

Tom Graham-marrM40thU206thCentral Athletics club00:34:2400:34:29+00:04:21
42nd

374

Daniel MacqueenM41stV355thPenicuik Harriers00:34:3100:34:33+00:04:28
43rd

691

Kane ElliottM42ndU207thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:34:4200:34:43+00:04:39
44th

296

Daniel David MonaghanM43rdSEN24thPH racing club00:34:4400:34:46+00:04:41
45th

490

Craig MorrisM44thU208thFife Athletic Club00:34:4600:34:49+00:04:43
46th

41

Nick BennettM45thSEN25thEdinburgh University00:34:4500:34:51+00:04:42
47th

274

John ReddingM46thV404thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:34:5000:34:52+00:04:47
48th

84

Nic BrewM47thV356thFalkland Trail Runners00:34:5100:34:55+00:04:48
49th

651

David MclureM48thV357thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:34:5600:34:59+00:04:53
50th

772

Leon JohnsonM49thV405thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:34:5700:34:59+00:04:54
51st

746

Stuart RobertsonM50thV453rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:0300:35:06+00:05:00
52nd

935

Wayne McintoshM51stV406thGala Harriers00:35:0600:35:08+00:05:03
53rd

482

Telfer GrayM52ndU209thCentral Athletics club00:35:1100:35:15+00:05:08
54th

12

Annabel SimpsonF2ndSEN2ndGlasgow University00:35:1400:35:18+00:05:11
55th

14

Michael RimicansM53rdSEN26thSt Andrews University00:35:1500:35:18+00:05:12
56th

4

James HaynesM54thSEN27thEdinburgh University00:35:1500:35:24+00:05:12
57th

697

Stephen AllanM55thV454thCumbernauld Aac00:35:2100:35:25+00:05:18
58th

542

Eoin MurphyM56thSEN28thDunbar running club00:35:2600:35:29+00:05:23
59th

27

Chris RussellM57thSEN29thSt Andrews University00:35:2800:35:32+00:05:25
60th

338

Scott MacleodM58thSEN30thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:35:3000:35:33+00:05:27
61st

743

Brian ScallyM59thV502ndShettleston Harriers00:35:3200:35:35+00:05:29
62nd

31

Denver StreteskyM60thSEN31stStirling University00:35:4100:35:46+00:05:38
63rd

91

PHIL BuckleyM61stV455thHARMENY AC00:35:5000:35:53+00:05:47
64th

68

Fraser KellyM62ndU2010thTeam East Lothian AC00:35:5200:35:55+00:05:49
65th

622

Andrew Graham AndersonM63rdV358thCambuslang Harriers00:35:4800:35:55+00:05:45
66th

364

Calum LittleM64thU172ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:35:5400:35:58+00:05:51
67th

473

Robin KyleM65thSEN32ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:36:0800:36:11+00:06:05
68th

761

Jo WilliamsF3rdSEN3rdLothian Running Club00:36:1000:36:14+00:06:07
69th

16

Henry RamsayM66thSEN33rdSt Andrews University00:36:1900:36:23+00:06:16
70th

942

Lauren WilsonF4thSEN4thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:36:2100:36:24+00:06:18
71st

94

Brian AitchisonM67thV359thGala Harriers00:36:2100:36:25+00:06:18
72nd

529

ROBERT BartleyM68thV407thCumbernauld Aac00:36:2200:36:27+00:06:19
73rd

674

Malcolm FraserM69thSEN34thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:36:2100:36:27+00:06:18
74th

537

ROBERT SellarM70thV408thPH racing club00:36:2700:36:29+00:06:24
75th

276

Mark GallacherM71stV456thMotherwell AC00:36:2700:36:31+00:06:24
76th

696

Ryan EvansM72ndSEN35thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:36:3200:36:35+00:06:29
77th

197

John BroganM73rdV409thairdrie harriers00:36:4100:36:46+00:06:38
78th

99

SCOTT MartinM74thV503rdKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:36:4400:36:48+00:06:41
79th

377

Iain MacleodM75thV457thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:4300:36:50+00:06:40
80th

567

Kevin RiddellM76thV3510thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:4500:36:52+00:06:42
81st

759

Christopher MchardyM77thV3511thCentral Athletics club00:36:4800:36:53+00:06:45
82nd

518

Stephen WinterM78thV4010thShettleston Harriers00:36:4500:36:54+00:06:42
83rd

908

cameron BullenM79thU173rdTeam East Lothian AC00:36:5300:36:56+00:06:50
84th

35

Amy FranklandF5thSEN5thEdinburgh University00:36:5300:36:57+00:06:50
85th

405

Connell DrummondM80thV458thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:36:5100:36:58+00:06:48
86th

514

Blair MontgomeryM81stSEN36thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:5400:37:01+00:06:51
87th

732

Lesley ChisholmF6thV401stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:5600:37:01+00:06:53
88th

66

Gordon Grant SimpsonM82ndV504thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:37:0200:37:08+00:06:59
89th

601

Claire BruceF7thSEN6thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:37:0400:37:08+00:07:01
90th

609

Martin ButcherM83rdV3512thPH racing club00:37:0400:37:09+00:07:01
91st

425

Richard CooperM84thV459th00:37:1100:37:19+00:07:08
92nd

32

Blair Murray MackinnonM85thSEN37thGlasgow University00:37:1200:37:20+00:07:09
93rd

204

OWEN WilliamsM86thSEN38thLothian Running Club00:37:1600:37:20+00:07:13
94th

15

Alex RobinsonM87thU2011thSt Andrews University00:37:1500:37:24+00:07:12
95th

210

Ryan KirklandM88thU2012thLothian Running Club00:37:2400:37:28+00:07:21
96th

363

Andrew ThomsonM89thU174thPH racing club00:37:2500:37:30+00:07:22
97th

929

Rob OwenM90thSEN39thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:37:3100:37:39+00:07:28
98th

794

EUAN CraigM91stV3513thKirkintilloch Olympians00:37:3400:37:41+00:07:31
99th

399

Stewart LaingM92ndV551stLothian Running Club00:37:4400:37:50+00:07:41
100th

596

Peter BowmanM93rdSEN40thClydesdale Harriers00:37:4900:37:54+00:07:46
101st

101

Al AitkenM94thV4011thLothian Running Club00:37:4200:37:54+00:07:39
102nd

748

Ian SheerinsM95thV505th00:37:4500:37:58+00:07:42
103rd

681

Nairn McwilliamsM96thV3514thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:37:5300:38:01+00:07:50
104th

767

Joe WilsonM97thV4510thPH racing club00:37:5900:38:04+00:07:56
105th

558

Halina ReesF8thSEN7thFife Athletic Club00:37:5800:38:05+00:07:55
106th

176

Iain TaylorM98thV506thPH racing club00:38:0400:38:09+00:08:01
107th

591

Nicola GauldF9thV351stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:38:0400:38:10+00:08:01
108th

442

Jennifer CruickshanksF10thSEN8thFife Athletic Club00:38:0300:38:11+00:08:00
109th

390

Brian BeattieM99thV3515thairdrie harriers00:38:1000:38:14+00:08:07
110th

340

Robert MccullochM100thV552ndKilbarchan AAC00:38:0700:38:14+00:08:04
111st

153

Robert MorrisonM101stV507thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:0400:38:15+00:08:01
112nd

103

Craig O'donnellM102ndV3516thDunbar running club00:38:0900:38:17+00:08:06
113rd

724

Andrew CallanM103rdV4511thSpringburn Harriers00:38:1400:38:19+00:08:11
114th

316

Alan CunninghamM104thV4512thLothian Running Club00:38:0700:38:19+00:08:04
115th

486

DEREK MartinM105thV508thCumbernauld Aac00:38:1100:38:22+00:08:08
116th

485

Lesley DunnF11thV402nd00:38:1200:38:22+00:08:09
117th

446

Fiona MathesonF12thV551stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:1600:38:22+00:08:13
118th

291

Kirstin MaxwellF13thSEN9thGala Harriers00:38:1500:38:23+00:08:12
119th

313

Will MoffatM106thV4513thLothian Running Club00:38:1600:38:28+00:08:13
120th

235

Kristin LownieF14thV352ndPH racing club00:38:2600:38:31+00:08:23
121st

619

Colin McwilliamM107thSEN41stFife Athletic Club00:38:2200:38:31+00:08:19
122nd

112

Ben KinninmonthM108thSEN42ndFife Athletic Club00:38:3000:38:34+00:08:27
123rd

445

Grant MathesonM109thV553rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:2800:38:34+00:08:25
124th

902

Johnj DuffyM110thV554thShettleston Harriers00:38:2700:38:36+00:08:24
125th

682

Hannah TerranceF15thSEN10thSpringburn Harriers00:38:3100:38:40+00:08:28
126th

350

Gary MckennaM111stV4012thRTC Warriors00:38:3200:38:42+00:08:29
127th

127

David CrossM112ndV509thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:3700:38:42+00:08:34
128th

346

Thomas Andrew LeemanM113rdSEN43rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:3400:38:43+00:08:31
129th

10

Andrew IrvineM114thSEN44thStirling University00:38:4300:38:52+00:08:40
130th

311

Ross WilliamsonM115thV4514thLothian Running Club00:38:4100:38:53+00:08:38
131st

543

Andrew McgloneM116thV5010thLasswade Athletics Club00:38:4800:38:56+00:08:45
132nd

550

Andrew John BuchananM117thV3517thCalderglen Harriers00:38:5100:38:58+00:08:48
133rd

118

John CrookstonM118thV601stPH racing club00:38:5300:38:58+00:08:50
134th

227

Nathan ThomsonM119thSEN45th00:38:4800:39:00+00:08:45
135th

444

Gordon LawsonM120thV4013thFife Athletic Club00:38:5600:39:01+00:08:53
136th

768

Daniel RiveraM121stV5011thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:5800:39:03+00:08:55
137th

731

Andrew Mc LindenM122ndV651stHamilton Harriers00:38:5700:39:05+00:08:54
138th

932

Virginie BarrandF16thSEN11thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:38:5500:39:05+00:08:52
139th

5

Hannah MorrisonF17thU201stEdinburgh University00:38:5900:39:06+00:08:56
140th

438

Ruth Fraser-moodieF18thV403rdSpringburn Harriers00:38:5800:39:07+00:08:55
141st

104

Alan GibsonM123rdV602ndFife Athletic Club00:38:5900:39:08+00:08:56
142nd

34

Murdo TraillM124thSEN46thGlasgow University00:39:0100:39:08+00:08:58
143rd

641

Karen KennedyF19thV451stPH racing club00:39:0800:39:13+00:09:05
144th

85

James HealyM125thV5012th00:39:1000:39:16+00:09:07
145th

326

Kyle WilliamsonM126thU2013thLothian Running Club00:39:1800:39:24+00:09:15
146th

685

James BreenM127thV5013thHamilton Harriers00:39:2100:39:29+00:09:18
147th

709

Colin SumpterM128thV3518thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:39:2600:39:34+00:09:23
148th

331

NIKKI LyonsF20thSEN12thDumbarton AAC00:39:3000:39:36+00:09:27
149th

624

David ShawM129thV4515thGiffnock North AC00:39:2300:39:37+00:09:20
150th

910

Alistair SarahsM130thSEN47th00:39:2400:39:37+00:09:21
151st

138

GARY ShawM131stV4014thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:2400:39:38+00:09:21
152nd

737

Callan HogarthM132ndU175thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:3800:39:46+00:09:35
153rd

747

JAMES FotheringhamM133rdV555thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:3800:39:47+00:09:35
154th

692

Ailsa CruickshanksF21stSEN13thFife Athletic Club00:39:3900:39:49+00:09:36
155th

513

Emily StrathdeeF22ndSEN14thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:39:3700:39:52+00:09:34
156th

463

Alasdair MacnairM134thV3519thCentral Athletics club00:39:4300:39:54+00:09:40
157th

800

Alan CockburnM135thV5014thPH racing club00:39:5200:39:57+00:09:49
158th

271

JOE ChambersM136thSEN48thSpringburn Harriers00:39:5300:40:02+00:09:50
159th

528

Chris BellM137thV4015thKilbarchan AAC00:39:5100:40:04+00:09:48
160th

459

Elaine EadieF23rdSEN15thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:40:0100:40:09+00:09:58
161st

683

William SmithM138thV4516th00:39:5900:40:09+00:09:56
162nd

394

Stephen MooreM139thV5015th00:40:1500:40:19+00:10:12
163rd

33

Benjamin ZenkeM140thSEN49thstrathclyde university00:40:0500:40:19+00:10:02
164th

527

Andrew BickerstaffM141stSEN50thHamilton Harriers00:40:0700:40:22+00:10:04
165th

729

David MeldrumM142ndV3520th00:40:1200:40:25+00:10:09
166th

776

James ShirlawM143rdV4016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:1900:40:27+00:10:16
167th

139

Michael WattsM144thV3521stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:40:1400:40:31+00:10:11
168th

371

David Lyall HendersonM145thV3522ndPH racing club00:40:2500:40:35+00:10:22
169th

342

Anne Marienne McgregorF24thV452ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:2300:40:37+00:10:20
170th

786

Ian HughesM146thV4517thCalderglen Harriers00:40:3300:40:44+00:10:30
171st

8

Maddy WatsonF25thSEN16thstrathclyde university00:40:3500:40:45+00:10:32
172nd

589

Kenny CrossM147thV4518th00:40:4400:40:49+00:10:41
173rd

457

Kathleen DempseyF26thSEN17thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:40:4400:40:51+00:10:41
174th

793

Miguel Luna SanchezM148thSEN51st00:40:4300:40:52+00:10:40
175th

760

William MccullochM149thV556thGala Harriers00:40:3900:40:52+00:10:36
176th

51

Dougie HillM150thV5016thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:3800:40:53+00:10:35
177th

328

Julie BeveridgeF27thV353rdCalderglen Harriers00:40:4200:40:55+00:10:39
178th

211

STEPHEN DicksonM151stV4017thKirkcaldy Wizards00:40:4500:40:57+00:10:42
179th

586

Dave MortonM152ndV4018thcarnegie Harriers00:40:5600:41:05+00:10:53
180th

123

DAVID BurgessM153rdV4519thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:40:5800:41:05+00:10:55
181st

224

Steven PhillipsM154thV4019thairdrie harriers00:40:5600:41:06+00:10:53
182nd

90

GARY MitchellM155thV5017thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:0100:41:08+00:10:58
183rd

752

Julie MenziesF28thV453rdPH racing club00:41:0300:41:09+00:11:00
184th

381

William MillarM156thV3523rdCentral Athletics club00:40:5300:41:09+00:10:50
185th

675

Charles Graham-marrM157thV603rdCentral Athletics club00:40:5400:41:11+00:10:51
186th

283

Graeme BarkerM158thSEN52ndFife Athletic Club00:40:5900:41:16+00:10:56
187th

76

Kevin McgawM159thV5018th00:41:0900:41:16+00:11:06
188th

190

Graeme WilsonM160thV557thcarnegie Harriers00:41:1100:41:20+00:11:08
189th

297

Colin WishartM161stV4520thLothian Running Club00:41:1700:41:29+00:11:14
190th

476

Craig SmithM162ndV4020th00:41:2300:41:39+00:11:20
191st

61

Robert McalpineM163rdV604th00:41:3000:41:50+00:11:27
192nd

688

Jim ScottM164thV652ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:3900:41:51+00:11:36
193rd

137

Suzanne ShawF29thV404thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:3700:41:51+00:11:34
194th

125

Iain CameronM165thV4021st00:41:3300:41:52+00:11:30
195th

722

Scott HyslopM166thV5019thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:41:4500:41:54+00:11:42
196th

420

Ronald MasonM167thSEN53rdMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:41:3800:41:56+00:11:35
197th

136

Alan James MurrayM168thV4521stcarnegie Harriers00:41:4800:41:57+00:11:45
198th

479

Drew PatersonM169thV5020thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:4500:41:59+00:11:42
199th

133

Andrew CorriganM170thV5021stLothian Running Club00:41:5000:42:06+00:11:47
200th

423

Scott Raymond McneillM171stSEN54th00:41:5300:42:12+00:11:50
201st

796

Kelly BaillieF30thV354thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:41:5700:42:15+00:11:54
202nd

493

Gerry TimoneyM172ndV5022nd00:41:5400:42:17+00:11:51
203rd

938

Paul Anthony DudchenkoM173rdV5023rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:0400:42:21+00:12:01
204th

669

Paul EmeryM174thV4022ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:1000:42:27+00:12:07
205th

481

Susan RidleyF31stV501stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:1600:42:29+00:12:13
206th

701

Stuart LowM175thV3524th00:42:2000:42:31+00:12:17
207th

25

Rosina GrahamF32ndU202ndEdinburgh University00:42:2100:42:32+00:12:18
208th

380

Jason DeansM176thSEN55th00:42:1200:42:35+00:12:09
209th

598

John HyndM177thV558thcarnegie Harriers00:42:3200:42:38+00:12:29
210th

72

Amy VincentF33rdSEN18thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:3100:42:39+00:12:28
211st

404

Des TinneyM178thV4023rd00:42:2600:42:42+00:12:23
212nd

360

Kyra GibbF34thU171stCentral Athletics club00:42:3900:42:46+00:12:36
213rd

620

Pete ScollsM179thV5024thSweatshop Running Community00:42:3500:42:49+00:12:32
214th

612

Adam TolemanM180thV5025th00:42:2600:42:51+00:12:23
215th

330

Dave ScottM181stV4024thLasswade Athletics Club00:42:3500:42:53+00:12:32
216th

769

Euan HogarthM182ndV4025th00:42:3700:42:55+00:12:34
217th

738

HARRY MulhollandM183rdV559thLothian Running Club00:42:4000:42:59+00:12:37
218th

940

Alexander John MylesM184thV3525th00:42:3800:43:00+00:12:35
219th

464

Alan HazelwoodM185thV3526th00:42:4600:43:02+00:12:43
220th

231

John McintoshM186thV5510thDundee Road Runners00:42:5500:43:06+00:12:52
221st

540

Jack CalvertM187thU176th00:43:0100:43:06+00:12:58
222nd

937

Andrew RiddellM188thV3527th00:42:5300:43:07+00:12:50
223rd

351

William SilcockM189thV5026th00:42:3900:43:08+00:12:36
224th

1

Neil Galbraith CobbM190thSEN56thStirling University00:42:3800:43:10+00:12:35
225th

298

Craig AndersonM191stV4026thLivingston & District AAC00:42:5300:43:11+00:12:50
226th

339

Daniel BurnsM192ndV653rd00:42:5400:43:13+00:12:51
227th

258

Jason SaundersM193rdV4027thCentral Athletics club00:42:5500:43:15+00:12:52
228th

588

Brian DalzielM194thV4028th00:42:5600:43:16+00:12:53
229th

548

Simon Richard JohnstonM195thV4029thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:5500:43:18+00:12:52
230th

762

Alan CoxM196thV5511thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:43:0100:43:20+00:12:58
231st

116

Donald ShawM197thV4522ndCentral Athletics club00:43:0500:43:22+00:13:02
232nd

637

Robyn MorroccoF35thSEN19thPH racing club00:43:1900:43:25+00:13:16
233rd

65

Jude MoirM198thSEN57thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:43:1100:43:28+00:13:08
234th

653

Jamie RankinM199thV3528th00:43:1500:43:36+00:13:12
235th

242

Kellyanne MuirF36thV355thFife Athletic Club00:43:1900:43:38+00:13:16
236th

386

Claire Campbell-swanF37thV356thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:2300:43:41+00:13:20
237th

555

Alan GilbertM200thV4030th00:43:2300:43:42+00:13:20
238th

267

Alan MorrisM201stV4523rdLivingston Athletic Club00:43:1900:43:44+00:13:16
239th

907

Mark FaganM202ndV4031st00:43:2300:43:44+00:13:20
240th

617

Sean CassidyM203rdSEN58th00:43:2700:43:47+00:13:24
241st

911

Donald FergusonM204thV4032nd00:43:3900:43:54+00:13:36
242nd

251

Ian Robert JohnstonM205thV605thPH racing club00:43:5200:43:58+00:13:49
243rd

205

Jonathan ShepherdM206thV3529th00:43:3600:43:59+00:13:33
244th

702

Magdalena LowF38thV357th00:43:4400:44:00+00:13:41
245th

21

Courtney MoffatF39thU203rdSt Andrews University00:43:4800:44:00+00:13:45
246th

278

ALISTAIR PeatM207thV4033rdSpringburn Harriers00:43:5600:44:06+00:13:53
247th

734

Allan FlemingM208thV4524th00:43:4500:44:08+00:13:42
248th

931

Barry DavieM209thV4034thcarnegie Harriers00:43:5700:44:10+00:13:54
249th

308

Stuart MoodieM210thV4525thHARMENY AC00:43:5000:44:11+00:13:47
250th

777

Alastair KirkwoodM211stSEN59th00:43:5300:44:11+00:13:50
251st

764

EDDIE FollanM212ndV5027th00:43:5800:44:16+00:13:55
252nd

780

Darren GreenM213rdV4526th00:43:5600:44:17+00:13:53
253rd

54

Sandy HallidayM214thSEN60th00:43:5700:44:18+00:13:54
254th

292

Andrew FairlieM215thV4035th00:44:0100:44:20+00:13:58
255th

610

Angus Charles DonaldM216thV4527thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:44:0400:44:22+00:14:01
256th

325

Calum RossM217thV5512thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:44:1000:44:26+00:14:07
257th

922

Katie CraigF40thU204thLivingston & District AAC00:44:0400:44:27+00:14:01
258th

458

Kerry GibsonF41stSEN20thFife Athletic Club00:44:1200:44:28+00:14:09
259th

478

MALCOLM FinlaysonM218thV5028thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:4400:44:31+00:13:41
260th

365

Grant LittleM219thV4528th00:44:1900:44:33+00:14:16
261st

261

Linda JohnstoneF42ndV454th00:44:1800:44:38+00:14:15
262nd

126

Andrea CameronF43rdV358thLothian Running Club00:44:2500:44:43+00:14:22
263rd

712

Deirdre HarringtonF44thV359thWest End Runners00:44:2900:44:46+00:14:26
264th

533

Alasdair McgillM220thV5029thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:2400:44:46+00:14:21
265th

282

Rebecca LukeF45thV3510th00:44:3000:44:50+00:14:27
266th

623

Colin NaismithM221stV3530th00:44:3400:44:54+00:14:31
267th

395

Grant McleanM222ndV4529th00:44:2900:44:55+00:14:26
268th

9

Lucy CameronF46thSEN21ststrathclyde university00:44:4200:44:56+00:14:39
269th

706

Jerome VareilleM223rdV4036th00:44:3600:45:01+00:14:33
270th

288

Jonathan PageM224thV5030thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:4700:45:04+00:14:44
271st

549

Richard LawtonM225thV4037thCalderglen Harriers00:45:0100:45:12+00:14:58
272nd

519

Jim HolmesM226thV5031stCalderglen Harriers00:45:0100:45:12+00:14:58
273rd

629

Shona YoungF47thV502ndLothian Running Club00:45:0300:45:16+00:15:00
274th

45

Allan LindsayM227thV5032nd00:44:3300:45:19+00:14:30
275th

914

David SutherlandM228thSEN61st00:44:5800:45:26+00:14:55
276th

778

Michael BissetM229thV4530thcarnegie Harriers00:45:1700:45:29+00:15:14
277th

201

Rob CrusherM230thV5033rdGiffnock North AC00:45:1000:45:29+00:15:07
278th

281

Elizabeth-Anne McgonigleF48thV405th00:45:0100:45:32+00:14:58
279th

658

Ross BickerstaffM231stV606thHamilton Harriers00:45:1400:45:35+00:15:11
280th

182

Richard Ian Peter HodgsonM232ndV4531stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:45:1300:45:36+00:15:10
281st

397

Ewan William TaylorM233rdV4038thGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:45:1500:45:37+00:15:12
282nd

305

Kathryn HolmF49thV3511th00:45:1100:45:38+00:15:08
283rd

36

Roman SmithM234thSEN62ndstrathclyde university00:45:2200:45:38+00:15:19
284th

273

Mark PilcherM235thV5513th00:45:2100:45:41+00:15:18
285th

593

David StirlingM236thV4532ndCambuslang Harriers00:45:2100:45:42+00:15:18
286th

920

Ross HunterM237thU2014thcarnegie Harriers00:45:1900:45:43+00:15:16
287th

70

Joy GudginF50thV552ndcarnegie Harriers00:45:2000:45:43+00:15:17
288th

758

Claire MchardyF51stV3512thWee County Harriers00:45:2500:45:44+00:15:22
289th

661

ALISON LessellsF52ndV3513thCalderglen Harriers00:45:3000:45:50+00:15:27
290th

302

ALEX MarshallM238thSEN63rd00:45:1600:45:52+00:15:13
291st

576

INNES BracegirdleF53rdV601stFife Athletic Club00:45:4100:45:53+00:15:38
292nd

671

Donna MacleanF54thV3514thSpringburn Harriers00:45:2800:45:53+00:15:25
293rd

579

Allan BranniganM239thV5514thcarnegie Harriers00:45:4100:45:56+00:15:38
294th

703

Lauren CairleyF55thSEN22ndSpringburn Harriers00:45:3500:46:00+00:15:32
295th

218

Gordon HunterM240thV3531stcarnegie Harriers00:45:3700:46:01+00:15:34
296th

556

Scott MillerM241stV4039th00:45:4300:46:03+00:15:40
297th

131

Alan WeirM242ndV5034thLothian Running Club00:45:3700:46:05+00:15:34
298th

745

Graham ByersM243rdV5035thPolmont Jogging Club00:45:4100:46:06+00:15:38
299th

503

Ben O???neillM244thU2015th00:45:4600:46:07+00:15:43
300th

236

Julie McguireF56thV3515th00:45:3900:46:09+00:15:36
301st

243

Malcolm ForbesM245thV607thDundee Road Runners00:45:5700:46:10+00:15:54
302nd

744

Jim ThyneM246thV608thHunters Bog Trotters00:45:5900:46:16+00:15:56
303rd

919

Derek HunterM247thV4533rdcarnegie Harriers00:45:5500:46:18+00:15:52
304th

495

Jack CondieM248thSEN64th00:45:4900:46:21+00:15:46
305th

81

Phil RichardsM249thV5036th00:46:1000:46:24+00:16:07
306th

20

Harriet AllanF57thU205thSt Andrews University00:46:0800:46:26+00:16:05
307th

451

David PughM250thV3532nd00:46:1700:46:31+00:16:14
308th

343

Alex ClarkeM251stSEN65th00:46:0200:46:34+00:15:59
309th

652

Brian MclureM252ndV5515thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:46:1600:46:37+00:16:13
310th

565

Andrew SpenceM253rdSEN66thcarnegie Harriers00:46:2000:46:40+00:16:17
311st

751

Danny McintoshM254thSEN67th00:45:5300:46:43+00:15:50
312nd

467

Kirsty WatsonF58thSEN23rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:46:2300:46:45+00:16:20
313rd

336

Gordon Murray BarrieM255thV4534thcarnegie Harriers00:46:2400:46:49+00:16:21
314th

383

Nigel DonnelM256thV4040thBeacon Runners00:46:3500:46:51+00:16:32
315th

263

Louise CampbellF59thSEN24th00:46:2200:46:52+00:16:19
316th

487

Billy FergusonM257thV5516thBellahouston Harriers00:46:3700:46:52+00:16:34
317th

50

Stuart MartinM258thSEN68thRTC Warriors00:46:2400:46:54+00:16:21
318th

415

Stephen JeffreyM259thV5037th00:46:1900:46:56+00:16:16
319th

293

Gavin McbainM260thV3533rd00:46:2700:46:59+00:16:24
320th

98

Roy FootM261stV4535thHamilton Harriers00:46:4600:47:06+00:16:43
321st

26

Christina PolsonF60thU206thSt Andrews University00:46:4200:47:06+00:16:39
322nd

578

Willie ScottM262ndV5038thcarnegie Harriers00:46:3700:47:08+00:16:34
323rd

366

Graeme WatsonM263rdV5517th00:46:4300:47:09+00:16:40
324th

474

Laura KnoxF61stSEN25thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:46:4500:47:09+00:16:42
325th

44

Jamie McmeechanM264thV4536th00:46:5500:47:17+00:16:52
326th

539

Rachel CalvertF62ndU207th00:46:5900:47:20+00:16:56
327th

928

Charlotte MoranF63rdSEN26thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:46:5600:47:20+00:16:53
328th

249

Jessica RobsonF64thU172ndLaw & District Aac00:47:2400:47:28+00:17:21
329th

165

Sandra AitkenF65thV553rdFife Athletic Club00:47:2400:47:36+00:17:21
330th

638

Rennie MorroccoM265thV3534th00:47:0300:47:37+00:17:00
331st

180

DANIEL KershawM266thV4041stFalkland Trail Runners00:46:5200:47:37+00:16:49
332nd

440

Shaun PirieM267thV5039thJog Scotland On the run Cumbernauld00:46:3600:47:42+00:16:33
333rd

285

Leslie HunterM268thV4537th00:47:0900:47:42+00:17:06
334th

501

Kirsty OliverF66thSEN27thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:47:1900:47:43+00:17:16
335th

763

LESLEY GaultF67thV3516th00:47:2700:47:51+00:17:24
336th

403

Eric StevensonM269thV654thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:47:3600:47:52+00:17:33
337th

169

Craig AldridgeM270thSEN69th00:47:2900:47:53+00:17:26
338th

69

Andrew StavertM271stV5518thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:2300:47:57+00:17:20
339th

184

Ian LockhartM272ndV5519thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:47:2500:48:04+00:17:22
340th

500

Becky StrachanF68thSEN28thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:47:4100:48:06+00:17:38
341st

6

Toni MooreF69thU208thEdinburgh University00:47:5700:48:12+00:17:54
342nd

616

Graeme KeithM273rdSEN70th00:47:4000:48:13+00:17:37
343rd

156

Kenny MearnsM274thV5520thLothian Running Club00:47:4900:48:15+00:17:46
344th

774

Neil AndersonM275thV3535thcarnegie Harriers00:47:3700:48:17+00:17:34
345th

19

Hannah PedoneF70thSEN29thSt Andrews University00:47:5500:48:21+00:17:52
346th

704

Peter KennedyM276thV4538thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:5000:48:22+00:17:47
347th

183

Andy ArcherM277thV5521st00:47:4500:48:24+00:17:42
348th

376

Clare WatersF71stV455th00:47:5100:48:24+00:17:48
349th

286

Eileen MaxwellF72ndV554thGala Harriers00:47:5900:48:25+00:17:56
350th

574

FRANCES WoodF73rdV602ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:48:0700:48:26+00:18:04
351st

480

Neil LockhartM278thSEN71st00:47:5100:48:27+00:17:48
352nd

582

Lee MellorM279thV4539th00:48:0300:48:30+00:18:00
353rd

230

Lorraine DunbarF74thV555thDundee Road Runners00:48:0500:48:31+00:18:02
354th

306

Claire RiceF75thV3517thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:48:0900:48:36+00:18:06
355th

223

Karen McallisterF76thV556thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:48:1600:48:39+00:18:13
356th

590

clare sharon GrahamF77thV503rdPH racing club00:48:2400:48:39+00:18:21
357th

592

Ronald StokesM280thV609th00:48:0000:48:41+00:17:57
358th

212

Claire HarrisF78thSEN30thRTC Warriors00:48:1000:48:42+00:18:07
359th

783

Susie PorteousF79thV456thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:48:2400:48:49+00:18:21
360th

196

Fiona KirkaldyF80thV557th00:48:2200:48:51+00:18:19
361st

167

ANDREA SeabrookF81stV406thLothian Running Club00:48:2900:48:51+00:18:26
362nd

687

Keith SambrookM281stV655th00:48:3800:48:53+00:18:35
363rd

290

Frank OvensM282ndV656th00:48:3900:48:57+00:18:36
364th

158

Alistair John StewartM283rdV5040th00:48:3500:49:05+00:18:32
365th

492

Elaine TimoneyF82ndV504thPenicuik Harriers00:48:5200:49:16+00:18:49
366th

536

STUART WrightM284thV5041st00:48:4300:49:17+00:18:40
367th

678

Caroline GibsonF83rdV457th00:48:5100:49:21+00:18:48
368th

348

Alexander BrownM285thV4540th00:48:5800:49:23+00:18:55
369th

30

Juan RodriguezM286thSEN72ndSt Andrews University00:49:1000:49:25+00:19:07
370th

28

Darcy PeakeF84thU209thSt Andrews University00:49:0000:49:26+00:18:57
371st

189

Keith McdevittM287thV5522nd00:48:5500:49:32+00:18:52
372nd

71

Neil PorteousM288thV4042nd00:48:4700:49:35+00:18:44
373rd

128

Jim DavisM289thV657th00:49:1700:49:38+00:19:14
374th

238

Mandy CazesF85thSEN31stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:49:1500:49:45+00:19:12
375th

409

Neil StarkM290thV5042nd00:49:1100:49:46+00:19:08
376th

433

Ronnie SmithM291stV5043rd00:49:1200:49:46+00:19:09
377th

551

Lorraine BuchananF86thV407thCalderglen Harriers00:49:2600:49:48+00:19:23
378th

392

Sarah Pryde-smithF87thV3518th00:49:1500:49:54+00:19:12
379th

437

William PatersonM292ndSEN73rd00:49:1900:49:54+00:19:16
380th

259

Robert LeggettM293rdV3536th00:49:0900:49:57+00:19:06
381st

633

Andrew BeattieM294thSEN74thSRC Edinburgh00:49:2600:50:06+00:19:23
382nd

417

Ally WhikeM295thV4541st00:49:2800:50:07+00:19:25
383rd

424

Raymond McneillM296thV6010th00:49:3400:50:08+00:19:31
384th

300

Julie HarrisF88thV408th00:49:4200:50:15+00:19:39
385th

299

Paul TraversM297thV3537th00:49:4300:50:15+00:19:40
386th

535

Ruth HarrisonF89thV409thKilbarchan AAC00:49:4300:50:16+00:19:40
387th

432

Morgan BeatonF90thSEN32ndCalderglen Harriers00:49:5500:50:16+00:19:52
388th

450

Louisa CockburnF91stV3519thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:49:5100:50:17+00:19:48
389th

367

Marjorie WatsonF92ndV505th00:49:4700:50:18+00:19:44
390th

341

eddie BlackM298thV5523rd00:49:5700:50:23+00:19:54
391st

401

Cameron WintonM299thV5044thGlasgow Frontrunners00:49:5300:50:25+00:19:50
392nd

443

Julie ThomsonF93rdV4010thCalderglen Harriers00:50:0400:50:26+00:20:01
393rd

546

David KellyM300thV5524thHamilton Harriers00:49:4600:50:27+00:19:43
394th

771

Gavin McgurkM301stV4542nd00:49:4400:50:28+00:19:41
395th

903

Vivien FraserF94thV506thKirkintilloch Olympians00:50:0000:50:30+00:19:57
396th

213

Gordon McinallyM302ndV5045thCalderglen Harriers00:50:1600:50:37+00:20:13
397th

294

John McglynnM303rdV6011th00:50:0900:50:39+00:20:06
398th

507

Russell CouperM304thV5046thCalderglen Harriers00:50:2800:50:40+00:20:25
399th

418

Alan ReedM305thV4543rdScottish Swimming00:50:0400:50:43+00:20:01
400th

720

Kevin SinclairM306thV4544th00:49:5700:50:45+00:19:54
401st

665

Roisin FrielF95thV3520th00:50:1200:50:49+00:20:09
402nd

372

Keith TraillM307thV6012thFife Athletic Club00:50:2000:50:52+00:20:17
403rd

82

Jo ShawF96thV4011th00:50:1900:50:53+00:20:16
404th

936

Raymond SetchfieldM308thV3538th00:50:1900:51:00+00:20:16
405th

272

JACQUELINE MccullochF97thV507thDundee Road Runners00:50:3600:51:01+00:20:33
406th

67

Katryna McleodF98thSEN33rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:50:3300:51:04+00:20:30
407th

87

Philip NelsonM309thV5047th00:50:3100:51:05+00:20:28
408th

254

Roddy SimpsonM310thV701stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:50:3700:51:05+00:20:34
409th

581

Colin StewartM311stV4545thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:5600:51:07+00:20:53
410th

245

Euan HabrovitskyM312ndU177th00:50:2500:51:08+00:20:22
411st

680

PAMELA ParkerF99thV508thCumbernauld Aac00:50:4000:51:10+00:20:37
412nd

244

Jonathan HabrovitskyM313rdV4546th00:50:2800:51:10+00:20:25
413rd

939

Heather BruceF100thV458thLivingston & District AAC00:50:3800:51:11+00:20:35
414th

600

Niall PattersonM314thV5525thcarnegie Harriers00:50:3300:51:13+00:20:30
415th

105

Joan StephenF101stV4012th00:50:3900:51:17+00:20:36
416th

74

Lynn CampbellF102ndV4013th00:50:4500:51:23+00:20:42
417th

933

Mick TesterM315thV5526th00:50:5000:51:26+00:20:47
418th

431

Kathryn FairfieldF103rdV3521stcarnegie Harriers00:50:4800:51:27+00:20:45
419th

923

Murat DilekM316thV4547thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:50:5800:51:31+00:20:55
420th

354

Frances TurnbullF104thV509thHARMENY AC00:51:0800:51:32+00:21:05
421st

790

Laura DougallF105thSEN34th00:51:2400:51:34+00:21:21
422nd

666

Tricia ClarkeF106thV5010th00:51:1200:51:35+00:21:09
423rd

171

Russell SteedmanM317thV5527th00:51:0500:51:36+00:21:02
424th

208

Angus ForsythM318thV5528thJogscotland00:51:0100:51:36+00:20:58
425th

728

Natalie McgillF107thV4014thcarnegie Harriers00:51:0300:51:43+00:21:00
426th

18

Elizabeth GruffermanF108thSEN35thSt Andrews University00:51:2600:51:44+00:21:23
427th

525

Kathy HillF109thV5011thcarnegie Harriers00:51:0800:51:48+00:21:05
428th

199

Fraser HoustonM319thV4548thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:51:2200:51:59+00:21:19
429th

400

Kerry HunterF110thSEN36thcarnegie Harriers00:51:2000:52:01+00:21:17
430th

145

Lee RobertsonM320thV4549th00:50:4800:52:04+00:20:45
431st

797

Eleanor LairdF111stV5012thJog Scotland Livingston00:51:1200:52:04+00:21:09
432nd

710

Campbell StrachanM321stV5529th00:51:2700:52:09+00:21:24
433rd

912

Allan HazleM322ndV3539th00:51:3700:52:13+00:21:34
434th

441

Scott CummingM323rdV4550thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:51:5100:52:18+00:21:48
435th

361

peter ThomsonM324thV6013thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:51:4400:52:21+00:21:41
436th

255

NICK BrianM325thV6014thFife Athletic Club Wizards00:51:4900:52:22+00:21:46
437th

649

Stephen MunnochM326thSEN75th00:51:2800:52:22+00:21:25
438th

460

Graeme BrownM327thV3540th00:51:4800:52:24+00:21:45
439th

402

allan WatsonM328thV4551stGlasgow Frontrunners00:51:5200:52:25+00:21:49
440th

901

Jim GlennieM329thV6015thairdrie harriers00:51:5600:52:27+00:21:53
441st

673

Ross LaneM330thV3541st00:51:3800:52:28+00:21:35
442nd

572

Fiona RobertsonF112ndV4015th00:51:4600:52:30+00:21:43
443rd

571

Lynne NorthcoteF113rdV4016th00:51:4800:52:32+00:21:45
444th

614

Kirsty AlexanderF114thV4017th00:51:5600:52:33+00:21:53
445th

411

Tom KeenanM331stV6016thBellahouston Harriers00:52:0600:52:37+00:22:03
446th

111

John CottonM332ndV4552ndPitreavie AAC00:52:0800:52:37+00:22:05
447th

121

Fiona MacleodF115thV4018thPitreavie AAC00:52:0800:52:37+00:22:05
448th

427

Robert DohertyM333rdV6017th00:52:0300:52:41+00:22:00
449th

545

Kevin JenkinsM334thV3542nd00:51:5700:52:41+00:21:54
450th

60

Kevin McfeatM335thV4553rd00:52:0500:52:44+00:22:02
451st

924

Kevin HastieM336thV5530th00:52:1300:52:54+00:22:10
452nd

398

Gill PatersonF116thV459thJogscotland00:52:1900:52:58+00:22:16
453rd

534

Iain MacleodM337thV5531stKilbarchan AAC00:52:2300:52:58+00:22:20
454th

754

Nick WindleyM338thSEN76thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:4000:53:06+00:22:37
455th

253

Andrew CraigM339thV4554thWee County Harriers00:52:1800:53:10+00:22:15
456th

733

Chris LenaghenM340thV5048th00:52:3700:53:10+00:22:34
457th

775

Sarah WellcoatF117thSEN37thcarnegie Harriers00:52:4100:53:21+00:22:38
458th

198

Laura BathgateF118thSEN38th00:52:4200:53:26+00:22:39
459th

739

Steven LaingM341stV4555thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:52:5600:53:36+00:22:53
460th

234

Emma McleishF119thSEN39th00:53:0700:53:37+00:23:04
461st

494

Susan SharpF120thV4019thAuchterarder Five Star Active00:53:0300:53:39+00:23:00
462nd

434

Jan OliverF121stV5013thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:53:0300:53:41+00:23:00
463rd

587

Rebecca WatsonF122ndSEN40th00:52:3600:53:42+00:22:33
464th

705

Fiona CushnaghanF123rdV5014thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:53:0800:53:45+00:23:05
465th

195

Andrew JacksonM342ndV5532nd00:52:5600:53:47+00:22:53
466th

193

Catherine RamsayF124thV4020th00:52:5600:53:47+00:22:53
467th

594

Matthew BarclayM343rdV4043rd00:53:1000:53:48+00:23:07
468th

714

Richard JeffreyM344thV5049th00:53:2300:53:49+00:23:20
469th

95

Paddy BaxterM345thSEN77th00:53:1900:53:51+00:23:16
470th

497

Bobby SmartM346thV6018th00:53:1300:53:55+00:23:10
471st

904

Paul RedwoodM347thV4556th00:52:5000:53:56+00:22:47
472nd

577

Elaine FerrierF125thSEN41st00:53:0400:53:59+00:23:01
473rd

412

CAROL KeenanF126thV603rdBellahouston Harriers00:53:2800:54:00+00:23:25
474th

29

Rachel NixonF127thU2010thSt Andrews University00:53:3600:54:01+00:23:33
475th

477

MONICA AndersonF128thV5015thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:53:2500:54:02+00:23:22
476th

373

Steven GradyM348thV5533rd00:53:2600:54:03+00:23:23
477th

757

Lynne BellF129thV5016th00:53:2200:54:03+00:23:19
478th

662

Kirsten GrantF130thV3522ndRTC Warriors00:53:1900:54:04+00:23:16
479th

627

Jane MacleodF131stV651stcarnegie Harriers00:53:2800:54:05+00:23:25
480th

416

Fiona Jane JeffreyF132ndV4021st00:53:3200:54:09+00:23:29
481st

552

Karen WeirF133rdSEN42nd00:53:2100:54:17+00:23:18
482nd

553

Norma AinslieF134thSEN43rd00:53:2100:54:17+00:23:18
483rd

329

Laura SeatterF135thV4022nd00:53:2100:54:17+00:23:18
484th

927

Ben CunninghamM349thU178thLothian Running Club00:53:3100:54:18+00:23:28
485th

781

Teresa LynchF136thV5017thLothian Running Club00:53:3100:54:18+00:23:28
486th

742

BOB BrownM350thV751stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:0900:54:21+00:24:06
487th

642

Bryan AllamM351stV5050thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:53:2400:54:21+00:23:21
488th

640

Catherine PaxtonF137thV4510th00:53:4400:54:22+00:23:41
489th

334

Emma BlundellF138thSEN44th00:53:3600:54:22+00:23:33
490th

508

Bryan SaundersM352ndV3543rd00:53:3700:54:23+00:23:34
491st

930

Paula KeithF139thV4023rd00:53:3500:54:23+00:23:32
492nd

178

Emma ChristieF140thV4024th00:53:3800:54:26+00:23:35
493rd

304

Gilbert BruceM353rdV6019th00:53:4400:54:31+00:23:41
494th

414

Gary ParkM354thV5534th00:53:5700:54:41+00:23:54
495th

407

Kenny AlexanderM355thV5051st00:53:5800:54:41+00:23:55
496th

369

Debz GrahamF141stV4025th00:53:5800:54:45+00:23:55
497th

523

Alan BothwellM356thV6020thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:1800:54:52+00:24:15
498th

154

Liz ColquhounF142ndV5018thErskine Jogging Buddies00:53:4700:54:53+00:23:44
499th

322

janice ThomsonF143rdV5019thJog Scotland00:54:0500:54:58+00:24:02
500th

148

JIM MassonM357thV6021stForfar Road Runners00:54:2500:55:07+00:24:22
501st

63

John LyallM358thV6022nd00:54:2200:55:09+00:24:19
502nd

756

Carolyn McneishF144thV5020th00:54:3000:55:12+00:24:27
503rd

679

Rosie DuncanF145thSEN45th00:55:0200:55:12+00:24:59
504th

730

Vincent FergusonM359thSEN78th00:54:2900:55:14+00:24:26
505th

113

Susan CottonF146thV4026th00:54:4500:55:15+00:24:42
506th

606

STEWART CookM360thV5535th00:54:4000:55:15+00:24:37
507th

175

Lesley Jane MealingF147thV4027thPH racing club00:54:3100:55:17+00:24:28
508th

141

Julie MainF148thV558th00:54:5100:55:18+00:24:48
509th

53

Fiona MillerF149thSEN46th00:54:3400:55:19+00:24:31
510th

215

Stuart McintoshM361stV4044th00:54:3400:55:19+00:24:31
511st

216

Carrie McintoshF150thV3523rd00:54:3400:55:19+00:24:31
512nd

575

Alex WoodM362ndV658thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:54:2700:55:20+00:24:24
513rd

684

Pauline FrielF151stV4511thJog Scotland On the run Cumbernauld00:54:4200:55:21+00:24:39
514th

906

John MillarM363rdV659thCentral Athletics club00:54:5100:55:28+00:24:48
515th

168

Laura AldridgeF152ndSEN47th00:54:4000:55:30+00:24:37
516th

782

Hayley SandersF153rdV3524th00:54:4100:55:30+00:24:38
517th

925

Camellia SneddenF154thSEN48th00:54:3100:55:30+00:24:28
518th

645

Andrew PagetM364thV6023rd00:55:1300:55:46+00:25:10
519th

181

DEREK AdamsonM365thV5052ndKirkcaldy Wizards00:55:1500:56:14+00:25:12
520th

327

Susan EddieF155thV5021stLivingston & District AAC00:55:3400:56:14+00:25:31
521st

43

Amanda FairbairnF156thV5022nd00:55:2500:56:15+00:25:22
522nd

117

Laura AndersonF157thV3525th00:55:3300:56:19+00:25:30
523rd

57

Jackie JanowiczF158thV4028th00:55:2700:56:19+00:25:24
524th

583

Linda CraddockF159thV5023rdDundee Road Runners00:55:3500:56:22+00:25:32
525th

56

Gary GrugenM366thV4045th00:55:3200:56:24+00:25:29
526th

314

Carol MoffatF160thV4512thLivingston & District AAC00:56:0200:56:35+00:25:59
527th

430

Ken WilsonM367thV6024thBeacon Runners00:55:5000:56:35+00:25:47
528th

468

Ricky DalzielM368thSEN79th00:56:0000:56:45+00:25:57
529th

918

Jacqui PetrieF161stV559th00:56:1800:56:48+00:26:15
530th

80

Sandra DouglasF162ndV5510thAAA Woman's Running Group00:56:4800:56:48+00:26:45
531st

62

Maria McalpineF163rdV604th00:56:0400:56:53+00:26:01
532nd

779

KEVIN McmillanM369thV3544thWee County Harriers00:56:0800:57:03+00:26:05
533rd

324

Yasmin EddieF164thSEN49thLivingston & District AAC00:56:2800:57:08+00:26:25
534th

260

Gregor LeggettM370thV4046th00:56:2200:57:11+00:26:19
535th

765

Don QuayM371stV6025thHunters Bog Trotters00:56:1700:57:12+00:26:14
536th

58

Joanne McdermottF165thV4029th00:56:2200:57:15+00:26:19
537th

504

Mike O???neillM372ndV4557th00:56:1900:57:15+00:26:16
538th

613

Sandy WilsonM373rdV3545th00:56:0700:57:17+00:26:04
539th

320

Eileen ThomsonF166thV5024th00:56:3400:57:28+00:26:31
540th

200

Andrew MckennaM374thV5536thLothian Running Club00:56:4200:57:30+00:26:39
541st

690

Samantha FitzpatrickF167thV4030th00:56:4700:57:31+00:26:44
542nd

428

JIM WilsonM375thV6510thScottish Veteran Harriers00:56:4200:57:33+00:26:39
543rd

252

Gail CraigF168thV3526thWee County Harriers00:56:4700:57:39+00:26:44
544th

277

Kevin BrownM376thV5537th00:56:3500:57:40+00:26:32
545th

265

Caroline McdermottF169thV5511th00:56:5800:57:41+00:26:55
546th

580

Elaine SandemanF170thV605thHARMENY AC00:56:5900:57:46+00:26:56
547th

913

Mike MurrayM377thV702ndLothian Running Club00:57:1000:57:51+00:27:07
548th

554

Lynsey ConnorF171stSEN50th00:56:5500:57:51+00:26:52
549th

585

Steven BoyleM378thV5053rd00:57:2800:58:09+00:27:25
550th

584

Brenda DoigF172ndV4513thDundee Road Runners00:57:2300:58:09+00:27:20
551st

491

Hayley IslamF173rdSEN51st00:57:1300:58:10+00:27:10
552nd

358

Ann McfarlaneF174thV4031st00:57:1700:58:14+00:27:14
553rd

359

Lynn SneddonF175thV5025th00:57:1700:58:14+00:27:14
554th

310

Scott FalconerM379thV5054th00:57:0800:58:15+00:27:05
555th

755

Mette BruinsmaF176thSEN52nd00:57:4400:58:16+00:27:41
556th

926

Ryan SneddonM380thSEN80th00:57:2000:58:19+00:27:17
557th

97

Sue WalkerF177thV5512thcarnegie Harriers00:57:3400:58:25+00:27:31
558th

52

Karen PenmanF178thV4514thJog Scotland Larbert00:57:3600:58:31+00:27:33
559th

257

Karl BanksM381stV4558th00:57:3700:58:43+00:27:34
560th

256

Cariss BanksF179thV4515th00:57:3700:58:44+00:27:34
561st

602

George ToddM382ndV4047thJog Scotland On the run Cumbernauld00:57:2900:58:44+00:27:26
562nd

643

Nicola NewlandsF180thV4032nd00:57:3500:58:46+00:27:32
563rd

644

Linzi CurtisF181stV4516th00:57:3400:58:46+00:27:31
564th

232

Sharon MenziesF182ndV3527th00:57:5200:58:48+00:27:49
565th

630

Steve DicksonM383rdV4048th00:57:3600:58:52+00:27:33
566th

77

Debbie StewartF183rdV4517thJog Scotland On the run Cumbernauld00:57:3800:58:53+00:27:35
567th

347

Karen MitchellF184thV4518thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:58:0200:58:59+00:27:59
568th

713

Jenny RobertsonF185thV5026th00:58:0600:59:01+00:28:03
569th

656

Rosanne NuttF186thV5513th00:57:4700:59:02+00:27:44
570th

309

Chris BoneM384thV5055th00:57:5600:59:04+00:27:53
571st

107

Alistair AitkenM385thV6511th00:58:1400:59:06+00:28:11
572nd

225

Jill WatsonF187thV4519thKirkcaldy Wizards00:58:0800:59:07+00:28:05
573rd

157

David WatsonM386thV5056th00:58:0500:59:11+00:28:02
574th

174

Isobel LockhartF188thV5514thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:58:1100:59:14+00:28:08
575th

83

Annette LyburnF189thV5027th00:58:0200:59:15+00:27:59
576th

791

Barbara WattF190thV4520thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:58:2200:59:15+00:28:19
577th

628

Donald MacleodM387thV6026th00:58:2100:59:15+00:28:18
578th

921

Theresa CraigF191stV5028thLivingston & District AAC00:58:2600:59:28+00:28:23
579th

159

Donna StewartF192ndV4033rd00:58:3900:59:29+00:28:36
580th

686

Anne BairdF193rdV5515th00:58:3800:59:31+00:28:35
581st

318

Joanne TurnbullF194thV4521stJog Scotland00:58:4600:59:40+00:28:43
582nd

319

Susan WintonF195thV5516thJog Scotland00:58:4600:59:40+00:28:43
583rd

664

Sandra CrawF196thV5517th00:58:4500:59:42+00:28:42
584th

172

Helen GreenF197thV5029th00:58:4500:59:45+00:28:42
585th

173

Pauline LockieF198thV5030th00:58:4500:59:45+00:28:42
586th

284

Caroline HunterF199thV4522nd00:58:4500:59:49+00:28:42
587th

547

Lee YoungM388thSEN81st00:59:2101:00:08+00:29:18
588th

422

Yvonne BarrF200thV4523rd00:59:0901:00:13+00:29:06
589th

92

Paul LastM389thV5057th00:59:3501:00:22+00:29:32
590th

489

KATHRYN BreenF201stV606th01:00:1301:00:24+00:30:10
591st

646

Sarah Marie GallacherF202ndV3528th00:59:4601:00:30+00:29:43
592nd

379

Jacqui ShieldsF203rdV4524th00:59:4101:00:38+00:29:38
593rd

647

Sally DaleF204thV3529th01:00:0801:00:53+00:30:05
594th

191

Charmian CollingwoodF205thV4034th01:00:0901:01:04+00:30:06
595th

413

Alison McbrideF206thV4035th01:00:0001:01:04+00:29:57
596th

625

Lindsey CairnsF207thV4525thJog Scotland Dunfermline01:00:0901:01:05+00:30:06
597th

597

Caitlin ClarkF208thSEN53rd01:00:3701:01:18+00:30:34
598th

562

Hazel ReidF209thV3530th01:00:2601:01:21+00:30:23
599th

563

Margaret Eileen WilsonF210thV4526th01:00:2701:01:21+00:30:24
600th

520

Caroline DuffyF211stV4036thDavid White Running Fitness01:00:1801:01:21+00:30:15
601st

333

Sarah BrewerF212ndV3531st01:00:3501:01:32+00:30:32
602nd

455

Kerrie HogganF213rdV4527th01:00:1901:01:35+00:30:16
603rd

632

Raymond WardM390thV5058th01:00:3801:01:39+00:30:35
604th

524

Sue BothwellF214thV607thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:00:5801:01:41+00:30:55
605th

657

Jenny McneillF215thSEN54th01:00:3501:01:46+00:30:32
606th

163

Taylor PaigeM391stU2016th01:00:3201:01:47+00:30:29
607th

219

Tracey SalmondF216thV4037th01:00:4301:01:47+00:30:40
608th

716

Oriane JohnstonF217thV4038th01:01:3101:02:28+00:31:28
609th

289

Alan SmithM392ndV5538th01:01:1301:02:29+00:31:10
610th

499

Yvonne RedfernF218thV4528th01:01:1301:02:29+00:31:10
611st

393

Clare LumsdenF219thV5031st01:01:3201:02:35+00:31:29
612nd

214

Heather DonaldsonF220thSEN55thDundee Road Runners01:01:5801:02:45+00:31:55
613rd

79

Jacqueline SneddonF221stV5518thPolmont Jogging Club01:01:5001:02:50+00:31:47
614th

636

David NewlandsM393rdV6512th01:01:4901:02:52+00:31:46
615th

544

Barry CampbellM394thSEN82nd01:02:5501:02:55+00:32:52
616th

700

Jane FordF222ndV4039th01:02:0001:02:58+00:31:57
617th

106

Victoria SchofieldF223rdV3532ndLinlithgow Running Buddies01:02:1601:03:14+00:32:13
618th

209

Julie PatonF224thV5032nd01:02:2501:03:21+00:32:22
619th

221

James ShawM395thV4559th01:02:2901:03:28+00:32:26
620th

140

Laura MainF225thSEN56th01:03:0501:03:32+00:33:02
621st

915

Rebekah SmithF226thSEN57th01:02:3301:03:36+00:32:30
622nd

916

Sophie SmithF227thSEN58th01:02:3301:03:36+00:32:30
623rd

615

Amy McewanF228thSEN59th01:02:2701:03:38+00:32:24
624th

155

Brenda WallsF229thV5033rdErskine Jogging Buddies01:02:3501:03:40+00:32:32
625th

144

Stewart BennieM396thSEN83rd01:02:2701:03:41+00:32:24
626th

717

Nicola McdonaghF230thV3533rd01:02:4901:03:46+00:32:46
627th

357

Fiona HarperF231stSEN60th01:02:4701:03:48+00:32:44
628th

356

karen MccluskieF232ndV5519thPolmont Jogging Club01:02:4701:03:48+00:32:44
629th

335

LESLEY McguireF233rdV5520th01:03:1401:03:52+00:33:11
630th

785

Maurice LeishmanM397thV5539thJogscotland01:02:5701:03:53+00:32:54
631st

512

Mhairi KirkwoodF234thV3534th01:02:4901:03:53+00:32:46
632nd

784

Claire LeishmanF235thSEN61stJogscotland01:02:5701:03:54+00:32:54
633rd

699

Rachel WaughF236thV4040th01:03:0301:04:02+00:33:00
634th

604

Olive LeonardF237thV5034th01:03:1701:04:03+00:33:14
635th

605

Matthew LeonardM398thV5540th01:03:1701:04:04+00:33:14
636th

170

Karen SteedmanF238thSEN62nd01:02:5601:04:04+00:32:53
637th

78

Lynn EvendenF239thV5035thJogscotland01:03:1201:04:07+00:33:09
638th

2

Ryan WhiteM399thSEN84thStirling University01:03:4501:04:16+00:33:42
639th

727

Clifford DickerM400thV703rdLothian Running Club01:03:3501:04:23+00:33:32
640th

119

Maureen CrookstonF240thV608th01:03:3801:04:44+00:33:35
641st

750

Gillian PhillipsF241stV4529thCumbernauld Aac01:03:5201:04:46+00:33:49
642nd

496

Sharon CunninghamF242ndV3535th01:03:5501:05:02+00:33:52
643rd

362

Yvonne TaylorF243rdV4530th01:03:5901:05:02+00:33:56
644th

262

Gary WebbM401stV5059th01:03:5101:05:12+00:33:48
645th

186

Craig MoirM402ndV4049th01:04:0601:05:17+00:34:03
646th

187

Emma MoirF244thV4041st01:04:0701:05:18+00:34:04
647th

698

Laura HotchkissF245thSEN63rd01:04:1501:05:20+00:34:12
648th

607

Gayle MeldrumF246thSEN64th01:04:0701:05:23+00:34:04
649th

516

STUART FergusonM403rdV4050th01:04:0801:05:26+00:34:05
650th

40

Joe EdwardsM404thSEN85thSt Andrews University01:05:1301:05:31+00:35:10
651st

301

karl ZaczekM405thV4560thcarnegie Harriers01:04:2801:05:39+00:34:25
652nd

736

Graham ChambersM406thV4051stLinlithgow Athletic Club01:04:4401:05:43+00:34:41
653rd

303

GEORGE InglisM407thV752ndSpringburn Harriers01:04:4001:05:48+00:34:37
654th

677

Alan CameronM408thV6513th01:04:5401:05:58+00:34:51
655th

436

Gillian HornF247thV4531st01:04:4901:05:59+00:34:46
656th

573

IAN LeggettM409thV753rdLothian Running Club01:05:1501:06:03+00:35:12
657th

465

Gillian SwanF248thV4532ndWDAC01:05:0901:06:04+00:35:06
658th

505

Nicola AllisonF249thV4042nd01:05:1001:06:04+00:35:07
659th

429

Debbie WilsonF250thV609thBeacon Runners01:05:2201:06:11+00:35:19
660th

188

Lucy BrysonF251stV3536th01:05:0901:06:19+00:35:06
661st

307

Fraser FalconerM410thV6514th01:05:1501:06:23+00:35:12
662nd

749

Claire Thornto-granvilleF252ndV3537thArdler ladies running club01:05:1501:06:24+00:35:12
663rd

229

Brian DunbarM411stV6515thDundee Road Runners01:05:1701:06:26+00:35:14
664th

217

Emma AllanF253rdV3538th01:05:2701:06:30+00:35:24
665th

506

Kirsty KuchticF254thV4533rdAaa womens fitness01:05:1401:06:31+00:35:11
666th

557

Liz WhiteF255thV5036th01:05:2401:06:39+00:35:21
667th

421

Jennifer BennieF256thV4043rd01:05:3701:06:41+00:35:34
668th

220

Lisa ShawF257thV4044th01:05:4501:06:45+00:35:42
669th

269

Alison McarthurF258thV4045th01:05:3301:06:45+00:35:30
670th

130

Craig HannahM412ndV5541st01:05:3601:06:50+00:35:33
671st

689

Stewart HamiltonM413rdV5060th01:05:3701:06:52+00:35:34
672nd

161

Gillian FosterF259thV4046th01:05:5601:06:56+00:35:53
673rd

160

Fiona WalterF260thV4047th01:06:1901:07:19+00:36:16
674th

389

Laura CampbellF261stV3539th01:06:1801:07:30+00:36:15
675th

435

Frances BurkeF262ndV4534th01:06:2001:07:30+00:36:17
676th

248

Aaron PaigeM414thU2017th01:06:1901:07:34+00:36:16
677th

151

Chris PaigeM415thV4561st01:06:2101:07:35+00:36:18
678th

275

Gavin BainM416thV5542nd01:06:1901:07:38+00:36:16
679th

788

Scott WilliamsonM417thV5543rd01:06:2701:07:40+00:36:24
680th

789

Shirley WilliamsonF263rdV6010th01:06:2701:07:40+00:36:24
681st

321

gillian mary GordonF264thSEN65thJog Scotland01:06:4701:07:43+00:36:44
682nd

391

Helen McgeerF265thV3540th01:06:4001:07:52+00:36:37
683rd

608

Harry AdamsonM418thV704th01:07:0501:08:10+00:37:02
684th

599

Stephanie WhyteF266thSEN66th01:07:0401:08:12+00:37:01
685th

237

Brian PorteousM419thV4052nd01:07:3001:08:36+00:37:27
686th

88

Jennifer RymelF267thV3541st01:07:5201:08:58+00:37:49
687th

456

Nicola GrahamF268thV4048thAaa womens fitness01:08:1501:09:33+00:38:12
688th

517

Lynne DolanF269thV4049th01:08:1501:09:33+00:38:12
689th

530

Mhairi CummingF270thV3542nd01:08:2801:09:41+00:38:25
690th

655

Sheena MillerF271stV4050thJog Scotland01:08:3701:09:50+00:38:34
691st

55

Maggy NobleF272ndV4535thLinlithgow Athletic Club01:08:3601:09:50+00:38:33
692nd

718

Fiona StobieF273rdV4051stJog Scotland Linlithgow01:08:3701:09:51+00:38:34
693rd

719

Linzi MathesonF274thV4052nd01:08:3701:09:51+00:38:34
694th

142

Stephanie AmiesF275thV4053rdLothian Running Club01:09:2501:10:30+00:39:22
695th

532

Lyndsay KennedyF276thV3543rd01:10:0401:11:06+00:40:01
696th

570

LINDSAY BrownF277thV3544th01:09:5501:11:13+00:39:52
697th

531

Lauren BrownF278thV3545th01:10:3801:11:40+00:40:35
698th

515

Donna FergusonF279thV4054thAaa womens fitness01:10:2501:11:43+00:40:22
699th

498

Evelyn ComrieF280thV4536thAaa womens fitness01:10:2701:11:44+00:40:24
700th

770

Derek ShawM420thV4562nd01:12:2101:13:12+00:42:18
701st

659

Pamela McinallyF281stV4055th01:12:3401:13:54+00:42:31
702nd

378

Diane ThomsonF282ndV4056th01:14:2301:14:58+00:44:20
703rd

194

Scott LeydenM421stSEN86th01:26:1401:27:26+00:56:11
DNF (1 in total)
-

654

Rachel ParkerFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00