Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon 2019

May
04
2019

Splits

  • 1,200 metre Run
  • 3 kilometre Cycle
  • 400 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 1 (9-10 years)

Duathlon | 2019-05-04 12:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

NOTE: Some female athletes completed 4 laps (1600m) on Run 1

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (38 in total)
1st

54

Marcus SolomonM1st9-101stComet Triathlon Club00:12:55-
2nd

47

Edward MetcalfM2nd9-102ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:13:07+00:00:12
3rd

24

Hannah PainterF1st9-101stMedwayTri00:13:32+00:00:37
4th

36

Oliver DarcyM3rd9-103rdHorsham Tri Club00:13:55+00:01:00
5th

34

Joe CarpenterM4th9-104thSutton Cycling Club - C and N Cycles00:14:01+00:01:06
6th

42

Billy KeeM5th9-105thGREENWICH TRITONS00:14:02+00:01:07
7th

53

Oliver SmithM6th9-106thTeam Bodyworks00:14:10+00:01:15
8th

44

Alexander KoehlerM7th9-107thHorsham Tri Club00:14:32+00:01:37
9th

35

Benjamin CoghillM8th9-108thGREENWICH TRITONS00:14:34+00:01:39
10th

25

Marley ReevesF2nd9-102ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:14:35+00:01:40
11th

38

Oliver GoodmanM9th9-109thWeald Tri Club00:14:40+00:01:45
12th

29

Toby AitkenM10th9-1010thEast Essex Triathlon Club00:14:42+00:01:47
13th

31

Alex BondM11th9-1011thHoddesdon Tri Club00:14:43+00:01:48
14th

39

Dillon GregoryM12th9-1012thMedwayTri00:14:48+00:01:53
15th

30

Otto BalaamM13th9-1013th00:15:06+00:02:11
16th

33

Alexander CampbellM14th9-1014thGREENWICH TRITONS00:15:19+00:02:24
17th

37

Sam FowlerM15th9-1015thMedwayTri00:15:46+00:02:51
18th

19

Ivy Hernandez TaylorF3rd9-103rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:00+00:03:05
19th

58

Harry WatsonM16th9-1016thTurbokids Triathlon Club00:16:02+00:03:07
20th

50

Tristan PriorM17th9-1017thComet Triathlon Club00:16:06+00:03:11
21st

32

Tobias ButcherM18th9-1018thGREENWICH TRITONS00:16:06+00:03:11
22nd

56

Ben TusonM19th9-1019th00:16:15+00:03:20
23rd

22

Jasmine MahoneyF4th9-104thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:16:17+00:03:22
24th

26

Roxy SpencerF5th9-105thDavid Lloyd Clubs00:16:43+00:03:48
25th

43

Ethan KellyM20th9-1020thTeam Milton Keynes00:16:45+00:03:50
26th

51

James ScholesM21st9-1021stPerform Academy Tristars00:16:48+00:03:53
27th

18

Zara GreevesF6th9-106th7Oaks Junior Triathlon Club00:16:51+00:03:56
28th

49

Lewys PooleM22nd9-1022ndComet Triathlon Club00:16:57+00:04:02
29th

27

Isobel TongF7th9-107thMedwayTri00:17:02+00:04:07
30th

14

Salome BoutenF8th9-108thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:17:09+00:04:14
31st

41

Harry JodrellM23rd9-1023rd00:17:18+00:04:23
32nd

45

Harry MajorM24th9-1024th00:17:26+00:04:31
33rd

17

Isabel ForrestF9th9-109thEast Essex Triathlon Club00:17:27+00:04:32
34th

55

Isaac StroudM25th9-1025thCANTERBURY TRIATHLON CLUB00:17:30+00:04:35
35th

40

William HughesM26th9-1026thEast Essex Triathlon Club00:17:31+00:04:36
36th

13

Niamh BethuneF10th9-1010th00:17:56+00:05:01
37th

20

Rosie KamalagharanF11th9-1011thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:19:06+00:06:11
38th

52

Harry SeymourM27th9-1027thMedwayTri00:20:43+00:07:48
DNF (1 in total)
-

57

George WalkerM9-107Oaks Triathlon Club00:00:00-
DQ (3 in total)
-

15

Molly BurtonF9-10Team Bodyworks00:00:00-
-

28

Claudia WhitlockF9-1000:00:00-
-

48

William PatrickM9-10Crystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-