Solihull Aquathlon 2019

May
05
2019

Tristars 1

Aquathlon | 2019-05-05 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (35 in total)
1st

23

Ozzy BeswickM1stTS1 M1stTRiKS00:07:57-
2nd

19

Samantha PattysonF1stTS1 F1st00:08:03+00:00:06
3rd

18

Martha BullockF2ndTS1 F2ndStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:08:06+00:00:09
4th

21

Kody GilbodyM2ndTS1 M2ndWrekin College Triathlon Club00:08:08+00:00:11
5th

20

Tom HawkyardM3rdTS1 M3rd00:08:16+00:00:19
6th

24

Caitlin PriddenF3rdTS1 F3rdOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:09:02+00:01:05
7th

34

Jacob OakesM4thTS1 M4thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:09:07+00:01:10
8th

33

Poppy LyleF4thTS1 F4thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:09:16+00:01:19
9th

31

Leon AsburyM5thTS1 M5thBlack Country Triathletes00:09:28+00:01:31
10th

25

Francesca JacksonF5thTS1 F5thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:09:37+00:01:40
11th

37

Harriet HallF6thTS1 F6thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:09:37+00:01:40
12th

46

Cody HassanM6thTS1 M6thLudlow Junior Triathlon Club00:09:42+00:01:45
13th

42

Charlotte GunstensenF7thTS1 F7thTri energy00:09:43+00:01:46
14th

38

Lola BarkerF8thTS1 F8thSolihull Triathlon Club00:09:43+00:01:46
15th

30

Joshuah HarrisonM7thTS1 M7thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:09:48+00:01:51
16th

27

Edward ChandlerM8thTS1 M8thTRiKS00:09:51+00:01:54
17th

36

Isobel BoxF9thTS1 F9th00:10:06+00:02:09
18th

45

Nathan WatkinsM9thTS1 M9thSolihull Triathlon Club00:10:07+00:02:10
19th

29

Lily StanesbyF10thTS1 F10thTri energy00:10:10+00:02:13
20th

32

Matthew HitchmoughM10thTS1 M10th00:10:27+00:02:30
21st

43

Joseph JonesM11thTS1 M11thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:10:31+00:02:34
22nd

44

William GarnerM12thTS1 M12th00:10:57+00:03:00
23rd

40

Lauren WalkerF11thTS1 F11thSolihull Triathlon Club00:10:59+00:03:02
24th

22

James WaltonM13thTS1 M13th00:11:01+00:03:04
25th

26

Rhys SeymourM14thTS1 M14th00:11:06+00:03:09
26th

39

Kayla GodfreyF12thTS1 F12th00:11:11+00:03:14
27th

49

Charlotte CooperF13thTS1 F13th00:11:16+00:03:19
28th

17

George WeaverM15thTS1 M15th00:11:17+00:03:20
29th

41

Jude RushgroveM16thTS1 M16thTRiKS00:11:22+00:03:25
30th

28

Laura Tuan-muF14thTS1 F14th00:11:39+00:03:42
31st

47

Mia HearsonF15thTS1 F15thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:11:47+00:03:50
32nd

35

Samuel UnderwoodM17thTS1 M17th00:12:01+00:04:04
33rd

50

Isabel ArrowsmithF16thTS1 F16th00:12:57+00:05:00
34th

52

Sebastian RogersM18thTS1 M18th00:13:28+00:05:31
35th

51

Jasmine ColdenF17thTS1 F17th00:13:35+00:05:38