Waddle 5 Miles 2019

May
05
2019

5 Mile

Running | 2019-05-05 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

239

BRUCE RaesideM1stOVR1stKimberley & District Striders00:26:0700:26:07-
2nd

92

Christopher GidlowM2ndOVR2ndCity Of Stoke Ac00:26:1500:26:15+00:00:08
3rd

218

Aston PerrinM3rdOVR3rdLong Eaton Running Club00:26:2500:26:25+00:00:18
4th

247

steve RobinsonM4th20-391stHelpston Harriers AC00:26:5400:26:54+00:00:47
5th

257

Phil SaundersM5th20-392nd00:29:0200:29:02+00:02:55
6th

210

Hannah OldroydF1stOVR1stRibble Valley Harriers00:29:0300:29:03+00:02:56
7th

155

Martin Gary Charles LewisM6th20-393rdCharnwood A C00:29:1100:29:11+00:03:04
8th

205

Bruno NikoloffM7th50-591stWreake Runners00:30:3800:30:38+00:04:31
9th

137

Keith JamiesonM8th40-491stHolme Pierrepont RC00:30:4800:30:48+00:04:41
10th

156

Katie LomasF2ndOVR2ndCharnwood A C00:31:1000:31:10+00:05:03
11th

332

Paul WooldridgeM9th40-492ndPoplar Running Club00:31:2000:31:20+00:05:13
12th

320

Matt Cameron WellsM10th20-394thPoplar Running Club00:31:3000:31:30+00:05:23
13th

301

Calum TurnerM11th20-395th00:32:1900:32:19+00:06:12
14th

265

Hombie (Hong) ShinM12th20-396th00:32:2600:32:26+00:06:19
15th

329

Kevin WoodM13th40-493rd00:32:4100:32:41+00:06:34
16th

333

Joshua TaylorM14th20-397th00:32:4200:32:42+00:06:35
17th

115

Samuel HatherleyM15th20-398th00:32:4400:32:44+00:06:37
18th

73

Steve DarbyM16th50-592nd00:32:4600:32:46+00:06:39
19th

70

wayne CrantonM17th50-593rdHolme Pierrepont RC00:33:0100:33:01+00:06:54
20th

3

Sam AllenM18th40-494th00:33:0600:33:06+00:06:59
21st

160

Jamie MacintyreM19th40-495th00:33:0700:33:07+00:07:00
22nd

269

Malvin SmithM20th50-594th00:33:1700:33:17+00:07:10
23rd

152

James KnightM21st40-496th00:33:1700:33:17+00:07:10
24th

19

Nicolas BertrandM22nd40-497th00:33:2800:33:28+00:07:21
25th

311

Micheal WaltersM23rd20-399thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:33:3400:33:34+00:07:27
26th

82

Peter EvansM24th40-498thRushcliffe AC00:33:3500:33:35+00:07:28
27th

136

Paul JacobsM25th50-595thStilton Striders00:33:4200:33:42+00:07:35
28th

214

Becca PeachF3rdOVR3rdNOTTS AC00:33:4400:33:44+00:07:37
29th

108

Paul HarrisM26th40-499th00:34:0300:34:03+00:07:56
30th

245

Kate RiceF4th45-541st00:34:1100:34:11+00:08:04
31st

176

Sean McauliffeM27th50-596thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:34:1400:34:14+00:08:07
32nd

34

Kevin BrooksM28th20-3910thPoplar Running Club00:34:2100:34:21+00:08:14
33rd

26

Andrew BottrillM29th40-4910thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:34:2700:34:27+00:08:20
34th

144

Stuart JonesM30th50-597thSteel City Striders RC00:34:2700:34:27+00:08:20
35th

271

Barry SmithM31st60-691st00:34:3100:34:31+00:08:24
36th

242

LOUISE ReadF5th35-441stNOTTS AC00:34:3200:34:32+00:08:25
37th

18

Rob BeersM32nd40-4911thBARROW RUNNERS00:34:3600:34:36+00:08:29
38th

252

Simon RossM33rd40-4912thHolme Pierrepont RC00:34:4100:34:41+00:08:34
39th

150

Alan Rex KemberM34th60-692ndHolme Pierrepont RC00:34:4600:34:46+00:08:39
40th

264

SAYA SheridanF6th45-542nd00:34:5400:34:54+00:08:47
41st

204

Chris David NealeM35th50-598th00:35:0100:35:01+00:08:54
42nd

314

mark WarwickM36th50-599thTeam Derby Runner00:35:0200:35:02+00:08:55
43rd

135

Anthony IsonM37th20-3911thStilton Striders00:35:0800:35:08+00:09:01
44th

316

David WatsonM38th20-3912th00:35:2300:35:23+00:09:16
45th

57

Paul CockayneM39th40-4913th00:35:3200:35:32+00:09:25
46th

50

Kevin ClarkeM40th50-5910thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:35:3500:35:35+00:09:28
47th

324

Ben WhiteM41st20-3913th00:35:3600:35:36+00:09:29
48th

326

Damian WilkinsM42nd40-4914th00:35:5400:35:54+00:09:47
49th

307

Neil WalkerM43rd50-5911thFormula One Circuit Crew00:35:5700:35:57+00:09:50
50th

78

Paul DavisM44th50-5912thGrantham Running Club00:36:0000:36:00+00:09:53
51st

12

Richard BaileyM45th40-4915th00:36:0700:36:07+00:10:00
52nd

220

James PeryerM46th20-3914th00:36:1500:36:15+00:10:08
53rd

228

Hannah PolakF7th20-341stREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:36:1600:36:16+00:10:09
54th

234

Ed ProwseM47th20-3915th00:36:1600:36:16+00:10:09
55th

32

Michael BrewittM48th20-3916th00:36:2400:36:24+00:10:17
56th

128

Richard HopeM49th20-3917thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:36:3000:36:30+00:10:23
57th

25

Thomas BoltonM50th20-3918th00:36:3900:36:39+00:10:32
58th

106

Richard HarlandM51st40-4916th00:36:4300:36:43+00:10:36
59th

283

Dominic SturmeyM52ndU201st00:36:5600:36:56+00:10:49
60th

2

Claire AdamsF8th45-543rdRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:36:5900:36:59+00:10:52
61st

308

David WaltersM53rd50-5913thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:37:0600:37:06+00:10:59
62nd

285

David SummersM54th60-693rd00:37:0800:37:08+00:11:01
63rd

161

Simon MaddoxM55th20-3919thRace Hub00:37:0800:37:08+00:11:01
64th

125

Colin HopeM56th50-5914th00:37:1100:37:11+00:11:04
65th

132

Stuart HunterM57th50-5915thShepshed Running Club00:37:2500:37:25+00:11:18
66th

212

Nick ParkesM58th40-4917th00:37:2700:37:27+00:11:20
67th

15

Steve BarkerM59th40-4918thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3000:37:30+00:11:23
68th

49

Helen ClarkeF9th35-442ndFormula One Circuit Crew00:37:3700:37:37+00:11:30
69th

177

Rob McbrideM60th60-694th00:37:3800:37:38+00:11:31
70th

88

Cliff FungM61st50-5916thBeaumont Rc00:37:3800:37:38+00:11:31
71st

201

James MyersM62nd20-3920th00:37:3900:37:39+00:11:32
72nd

180

Andrew McknightM63rd50-5917th00:37:4100:37:41+00:11:34
73rd

17

Graeme BaxterM64th20-3921st00:37:4300:37:43+00:11:36
74th

74

Helen Darby-Dowman Darby-dowmanF10th35-443rd00:37:4500:37:45+00:11:38
75th

284

Alan SturmeyM65th50-5918th00:37:4600:37:46+00:11:39
76th

318

Jackie WelburnF11th35-444thBeeston AC00:37:5400:37:54+00:11:47
77th

250

Kate RoseF12th35-445th00:37:5600:37:56+00:11:49
78th

138

Peta JarvisF13thU201stCharnwood A C00:38:0900:38:09+00:12:02
79th

55

April Arianna CloughF14th35-446th00:38:1100:38:11+00:12:04
80th

261

Nick ShawM66th50-5919th00:38:1200:38:12+00:12:05
81st

188

Laura MillsF15th20-342nd00:38:1300:38:13+00:12:06
82nd

182

Gerry McpakeM67th50-5920th00:38:1800:38:18+00:12:11
83rd

254

Sammy RussellM68th20-3922nd00:38:2100:38:21+00:12:14
84th

315

Jessica WatsonF16th35-447th00:38:2200:38:22+00:12:15
85th

23

Richard BolamM69th50-5921stWymeswold RC00:38:2400:38:24+00:12:17
86th

246

Madeline RiddleF17th45-544th00:38:2600:38:26+00:12:19
87th

61

DAVE CooperM70th40-4919th00:38:2800:38:28+00:12:21
88th

200

James MustonM71st40-4920th00:38:2900:38:29+00:12:22
89th

90

Sarah GarveyF18th35-448th00:38:4000:38:40+00:12:33
90th

238

Gareth RaceM72nd20-3923rd00:38:4300:38:43+00:12:36
91st

165

Luke MansellM73rd20-3924th00:38:4300:38:43+00:12:36
92nd

327

Jacqui WilliamsonF19th45-545th00:38:4400:38:44+00:12:37
93rd

69

patti CrantonF20th45-546thHolme Pierrepont RC00:38:4500:38:45+00:12:38
94th

178

Stu MccletchieM74th50-5922ndHolme Pierrepont RC00:38:4800:38:48+00:12:41
95th

48

Sue ChickenF21st45-547thHolme Pierrepont RC00:38:4900:38:49+00:12:42
96th

140

Elaine JefferyF22nd55-641stLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:38:5500:38:55+00:12:48
97th

331

James WoodwardM75th20-3925th00:39:0000:39:00+00:12:53
98th

268

Emma SmithF23rd20-343rdShepshed Running Club00:39:0300:39:03+00:12:56
99th

56

Mikki CoatesF24th55-642ndRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:39:0400:39:04+00:12:57
100th

304

Rachel WadeF25th35-449th00:39:0600:39:06+00:12:59
101st

75

Brett DavidsM76th20-3926th00:39:0700:39:07+00:13:00
102nd

317

Lisa WattsF26th35-4410th00:39:0900:39:09+00:13:02
103rd

7

Paul David ArcherM77th40-4921st00:39:1000:39:10+00:13:03
104th

6

Kirstine A ArcherF27th35-4411thFormula One Circuit Crew00:39:1000:39:10+00:13:03
105th

240

Peter RamseyM78th60-695th00:39:1300:39:13+00:13:06
106th

229

Hannah PoleF28th35-4412th00:39:1400:39:14+00:13:07
107th

40

Matt ButlerM79th20-3927th00:39:1400:39:14+00:13:07
108th

98

Tim GreenM80th40-4922nd00:39:1500:39:15+00:13:08
109th

154

Max LawsonM81stU202nd00:39:1700:39:17+00:13:10
110th

259

Laura SethF29th35-4413th00:39:2000:39:20+00:13:13
111st

236

Alec PurcellM82ndU203rd00:39:2800:39:28+00:13:21
112nd

226

James Pitt-brookeM83rd20-3928th00:39:3500:39:35+00:13:28
113rd

199

Dawn MustonF30th35-4414th00:39:3900:39:39+00:13:32
114th

35

FIONA BrownF31st35-4415th00:39:4000:39:40+00:13:33
115th

169

Lindsey MarshallF32nd55-643rdHolme Pierrepont RC00:39:4500:39:45+00:13:38
116th

207

Jon NorwellM84th20-3929thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:39:5800:39:58+00:13:51
117th

216

Damian PedgeM85th20-3930thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:40:0000:40:00+00:13:53
118th

131

Carl HuntM86th40-4923rdWest End Runners00:40:0000:40:00+00:13:53
119th

187

Tom MillerM87th20-3931st00:40:0800:40:08+00:14:01
120th

163

Jennifer Manning-ohrenF33rd45-548th00:40:0800:40:08+00:14:01
121st

159

Mike MacdonaldM88th60-696th00:40:1200:40:12+00:14:05
122nd

174

George MayellM89thU204th00:40:2000:40:20+00:14:13
123rd

273

Ellie SomerfieldF34th35-4416thWymeswold RC00:40:2100:40:21+00:14:14
124th

22

Stephen BlouetM90th40-4924th00:40:2700:40:27+00:14:20
125th

235

Gregor PurcellM91st40-4925th00:40:4400:40:44+00:14:37
126th

186

Ellen MilazzoF35th45-549th00:40:4500:40:45+00:14:38
127th

166

Lindsay MarshallM36th20-3932nd00:40:5300:40:53+00:14:46
128th

173

Amy MatharuF37th20-344thHolme Pierrepont RC00:40:5700:40:57+00:14:50
129th

28

Mike BrailsfordM92nd20-3933rd00:40:5800:40:58+00:14:51
130th

122

Maddie HolderF38th20-345th00:41:0000:41:00+00:14:53
131st

121

Tim HolderM93rd60-697th00:41:0100:41:01+00:14:54
132nd

286

David SutcliffeM94th50-5923rd00:41:0200:41:02+00:14:55
133rd

189

John MillsM95th60-698th00:41:0700:41:07+00:15:00
134th

217

Lisa Pendery-huntF39th45-5410thWest End Runners00:41:0700:41:07+00:15:00
135th

85

Rachael FarleyF40th35-4417th00:41:1000:41:10+00:15:03
136th

43

Catherine CarrF41st35-4418thHolme Pierrepont RC00:41:1300:41:13+00:15:06
137th

116

Vanessa HeatherleyF42nd45-5411th00:41:1600:41:16+00:15:09
138th

47

Paul ChapmanM96th40-4926th00:41:1800:41:18+00:15:11
139th

112

gary HarrisonM97th50-5924th00:41:1900:41:19+00:15:12
140th

322

Jane WhiteF43rd35-4419th00:41:2400:41:24+00:15:17
141st

16

Sue BarrowF44th55-644thFenland Running Club00:41:3300:41:33+00:15:26
142nd

21

Mark BlandM98th40-4927th00:41:3500:41:35+00:15:28
143rd

99

Lisa GreggF45th20-346th00:41:4200:41:42+00:15:35
144th

221

Keith PeryerpM99th50-5925th00:41:4200:41:42+00:15:35
145th

319

Andi WellsM100th40-4928th00:41:4200:41:42+00:15:35
146th

193

Andrew MooreM101st40-4929thShepshed Running Club00:41:4600:41:46+00:15:39
147th

244

Sarah ReevesF46th45-5412thRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:41:4800:41:48+00:15:41
148th

44

Peter CarterM102nd20-3934thwigston phoenix rc00:41:5800:41:58+00:15:51
149th

127

Laura HopeF47th20-347thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:42:0200:42:02+00:15:55
150th

93

Thomas GoldspinkM103rd20-3935th00:42:1200:42:12+00:16:05
151st

249

Paul RogersonM104th70-791stRutland Running & Triathlon Club00:42:1300:42:13+00:16:06
152nd

275

Yvonne SpencerF48th55-645th00:42:3300:42:33+00:16:26
153rd

310

Sarah WaltersF49th20-348thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:42:3700:42:37+00:16:30
154th

306

Vanessa WalkerF50th55-646thStilton Striders00:42:4800:42:48+00:16:41
155th

168

DAVID MarshallM105th50-5926thHolme Pierrepont RC00:43:0100:43:01+00:16:54
156th

11

Anita BadockF51st55-647th00:43:0200:43:02+00:16:55
157th

8

Emily AtkinsF52nd20-349thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:43:0700:43:07+00:17:00
158th

13

Peter TaylorM106th60-699th00:43:1200:43:12+00:17:05
159th

84

Elliot FarleyM107th40-4930th00:43:1300:43:13+00:17:06
160th

139

Ruth JefferyF53rd20-3410thItchen Spitfires Running Club00:43:1300:43:13+00:17:06
161st

330

Rachel WoodwardF54th45-5413th00:43:2900:43:29+00:17:22
162nd

222

BILL PhillipsM108th60-6910thBARROW RUNNERS00:43:3200:43:32+00:17:25
163rd

124

Lora HolmesF55th35-4420th00:43:3300:43:33+00:17:26
164th

91

Neil GarveyM109th40-4931st00:43:3300:43:33+00:17:26
165th

94

Andrew GoodmanM110th70-792ndBirstall RC00:43:3600:43:36+00:17:29
166th

4

Pete AllenM111st20-3936th00:43:3800:43:38+00:17:31
167th

20

Jo BettsF56th35-4421st00:43:4100:43:41+00:17:34
168th

215

Jacqueline PearsonF57th35-4422nd00:43:4400:43:44+00:17:37
169th

243

John ReesM112nd50-5927thCharnwood A C00:43:4600:43:46+00:17:39
170th

148

Tracey KeaneF58th35-4423rd00:43:4600:43:46+00:17:39
171st

232

Alison PoverF59th55-648th00:43:4800:43:48+00:17:41
172nd

256

Mark SalterM113rd60-6911thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:43:4900:43:49+00:17:42
173rd

258

Gary SawleM114th40-4932ndShepshed Running Club00:43:5500:43:55+00:17:48
174th

59

Jo CollingtonF60th55-649th00:44:0300:44:03+00:17:56
175th

105

Rob HardistyM115th40-4933rd00:44:0500:44:05+00:17:58
176th

303

CASSIE VidlerF61st35-4424th00:44:0500:44:05+00:17:58
177th

185

Abigail MeeF62nd20-3411thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:44:0800:44:08+00:18:01
178th

276

Jo StantonF63rd55-6410th00:44:1600:44:16+00:18:09
179th

157

peter LottM116th80+1st00:44:1900:44:19+00:18:12
180th

299

John TrencherM117th40-4934th00:44:2100:44:21+00:18:14
181st

33

Tracey BrookesF64th45-5414thShepshed Running Club00:44:2600:44:26+00:18:19
182nd

263

Freya ShephardF65th35-4425th00:44:2700:44:27+00:18:20
183rd

54

Sian ClementsF66th35-4426thHinckley Running Club00:44:2900:44:29+00:18:22
184th

224

Richard PiggottM118th40-4935th00:44:3300:44:33+00:18:26
185th

277

Kayleigh StaplesF67th20-3412thBARROW RUNNERS00:44:4300:44:43+00:18:36
186th

237

Sarah QuirkF68th35-4427th00:44:5100:44:51+00:18:44
187th

190

Kathryn MitchellF69th20-3413th00:44:5300:44:53+00:18:46
188th

107

Fiona HarrisF70th35-4428th00:45:1500:45:15+00:19:08
189th

87

Claire FlemingF71st35-4429th00:45:1700:45:17+00:19:10
190th

170

Barbara MartinF72nd45-5415th00:45:1800:45:18+00:19:11
191st

171

Antony MartinM119th40-4936th00:45:1900:45:19+00:19:12
192nd

183

Helen McpakeF73rd20-3414th00:45:2500:45:25+00:19:18
193rd

36

Lisa BrownF74th45-5416th00:45:3600:45:36+00:19:29
194th

80

Pamela ElwickF75th45-5417th00:45:4500:45:45+00:19:38
195th

287

Helen TallerF76th20-3415thWreake Runners00:45:4800:45:48+00:19:41
196th

5

Sarah AndersonF77th20-3416th00:45:5500:45:55+00:19:48
197th

282

Antony StubbsM120th20-3937th00:45:5800:45:58+00:19:51
198th

281

Kelly StubbsF78th20-3417th00:45:5800:45:58+00:19:51
199th

130

Leanne HughesF79th20-3418th00:46:0100:46:01+00:19:54
200th

83

Marie FardellF80th35-4430th00:46:0400:46:04+00:19:57
201st

272

Laura SmithF81st35-4431st00:46:0400:46:04+00:19:57
202nd

60

Charlotte CooperF82nd20-3419th00:46:0700:46:07+00:20:00
203rd

227

Judith Pitt-brookeF83rd55-6411th00:46:0900:46:09+00:20:02
204th

126

Jenny HopeF84th45-5418thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:46:1100:46:11+00:20:04
205th

95

Alison GordonF85th35-4432nd00:46:1800:46:18+00:20:11
206th

267

Sarah SmithF86th35-4433rd00:46:2200:46:22+00:20:15
207th

194

Nicola MorganF87th45-5419th00:46:3000:46:30+00:20:23
208th

296

Claire TillF88th45-5420th00:46:4000:46:40+00:20:33
209th

76

Graeme DavidsM121st60-6912th00:46:4500:46:45+00:20:38
210th

79

raymond DraycottM122nd70-793rdShepshed Running Club00:46:5700:46:57+00:20:50
211st

312

Julie WaltonF89th55-6412thNotts Women Runners00:46:5900:46:59+00:20:52
212nd

41

Rebecca ButlerF90th35-4434th00:47:2500:47:25+00:21:18
213rd

191

Rebecca MoonF91st20-3420th00:47:3200:47:32+00:21:25
214th

114

Diane HartleyF92nd35-4435th00:47:3300:47:33+00:21:26
215th

145

Ian JonesM123rd40-4937th00:47:3700:47:37+00:21:30
216th

278

Helen StinchcombeF93rd35-4436thShepshed Running Club00:47:4300:47:43+00:21:36
217th

86

Kate FitF94th35-4437th00:47:5300:47:53+00:21:46
218th

323

Natalie WhiteF95th35-4438th00:47:5600:47:56+00:21:49
219th

305

Cate WadeF96th20-3421st00:48:0900:48:09+00:22:02
220th

53

Naomi ClaytonF97th35-4439thBARROW RUNNERS00:48:1700:48:17+00:22:10
221st

206

Richard NortonM124th40-4938th00:48:2700:48:27+00:22:20
222nd

147

Trusha KachhelaF98th45-5421st00:48:3400:48:34+00:22:27
223rd

231

Andy PortsmouthM125th60-6913th00:48:3800:48:38+00:22:31
224th

255

Paula SaleF99th35-4440th00:48:4700:48:47+00:22:40
225th

298

Mark TownsendM126th40-4939th00:48:5200:48:52+00:22:45
226th

72

Marcus CurtisM127th40-4940th00:49:2000:49:20+00:23:13
227th

219

Lynn PersseF100th45-5422ndShepshed Running Club00:49:4000:49:40+00:23:33
228th

197

Barry MuddM128th60-6914th00:49:4700:49:47+00:23:40
229th

291

Sarah TaylorF101st20-3422nd00:50:0200:50:02+00:23:55
230th

279

Brian Robert StoneM129th60-6915thHolme Pierrepont RC00:50:0600:50:06+00:23:59
231st

101

Louise GroganF102nd20-3423rd00:50:0800:50:08+00:24:01
232nd

31

Helen BrandonF103rd35-4441stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:50:0800:50:08+00:24:01
233rd

302

Sophie TurnerF104th20-3424thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:50:2000:50:20+00:24:13
234th

9

Rebecca AtkinsF105th45-5423rdSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:50:2100:50:21+00:24:14
235th

202

Dawn NadinF106th35-4442ndNotts Women Runners00:50:3000:50:30+00:24:23
236th

38

Sharon BullF107th45-5424th00:50:3600:50:36+00:24:29
237th

241

Amanda RashleighF108th45-5425thBARROW RUNNERS00:50:4300:50:43+00:24:36
238th

253

Joanne RossF109th55-6413th00:50:4700:50:47+00:24:40
239th

167

Steve MarshallM130th20-3938th00:50:5500:50:55+00:24:48
240th

111

Nigel HarrisonM131st50-5928thHolme Pierrepont RC00:50:5500:50:55+00:24:48
241st

292

Emma ThomasonF110th20-3425th00:50:5600:50:56+00:24:49
242nd

300

Andy TrowM132nd40-4941stHolme Pierrepont RC00:50:5600:50:56+00:24:49
243rd

51

Lindy ClarkeF111st45-5426th00:50:5700:50:57+00:24:50
244th

110

Karen HarrisonF112nd55-6414thHolme Pierrepont RC00:50:5700:50:57+00:24:50
245th

181

Rachel McmurrayF113rd35-4443rd00:51:1000:51:10+00:25:03
246th

39

Nicola BurkinshawF114th35-4444th00:51:1200:51:12+00:25:05
247th

209

Mandy Ohagan PerryF115th35-4445th00:52:0300:52:03+00:25:56
248th

141

Rebekah JohnsonF116th35-4446th00:52:0700:52:07+00:26:00
249th

100

Karen GriffinF117th35-4447thBARROW RUNNERS00:52:3600:52:36+00:26:29
250th

274

Neil SpencerM133rd60-6916th00:52:3900:52:39+00:26:32
251st

184

Hilda MearsF118th45-5427thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:52:4200:52:42+00:26:35
252nd

297

Grania TowleF119th35-4448thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:52:5200:52:52+00:26:45
253rd

211

Martin OwenM134th40-4942nd00:52:5800:52:58+00:26:51
254th

45

Liz CarverF120th35-4449th00:53:3200:53:32+00:27:25
255th

77

Neil DavidsonM135th60-6917th00:53:5900:53:59+00:27:52
256th

280

Fiona StrawF121st45-5428th00:53:5900:53:59+00:27:52
257th

62

Margaret CowlingF122nd65-741stshelton striders00:54:0000:54:00+00:27:53
258th

24

Naomi BoltonF123rd35-4450th00:54:0400:54:04+00:27:57
259th

262

Helen ShawF124th55-6415th00:54:2500:54:25+00:28:18
260th

1

Bob AirdM136th80+2nd00:54:2700:54:27+00:28:20
261st

295

Liz ThorntonF125th35-4451st00:54:3100:54:31+00:28:24
262nd

294

Sandra ThorntonF126th35-4452nd00:54:3100:54:31+00:28:24
263rd

81

Irene EpworthF127th45-5429thNotts Women Runners00:54:3700:54:37+00:28:30
264th

63

Roger CowlingM137th40-4943rd00:54:3900:54:39+00:28:32
265th

248

Johanne RobinsonF128th45-5430th00:54:4000:54:40+00:28:33
266th

325

Allison WhiteheadF129th45-5431st00:54:4100:54:41+00:28:34
267th

321

Amanda WellsF130th35-4453rd00:54:4100:54:41+00:28:34
268th

120

Helen HillF131st35-4454th00:54:4200:54:42+00:28:35
269th

14

Marie BanksF132nd35-4455th00:54:4200:54:42+00:28:35
270th

233

Emma PritchardF133rd20-3426th00:54:4300:54:43+00:28:36
271st

149

Lynn KeetonF134th35-4456thNotts Women Runners00:54:5000:54:50+00:28:43
272nd

153

Kay KnowlesF135th20-3427th00:55:0300:55:03+00:28:56
273rd

117

Rae HendraF136th45-5432ndTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:55:2700:55:27+00:29:20
274th

103

Gillian Margaret HailesF137th45-5433rd00:55:3100:55:31+00:29:24
275th

313

Lauren WardF138th20-3428th00:55:5200:55:52+00:29:45
276th

68

Caroline CrabtreeF139th35-4457th00:55:5300:55:53+00:29:46
277th

164

DAVID Manning-ohrenM138th50-5929th00:55:5900:55:59+00:29:52
278th

151

Theresa KingM139th40-4944th00:56:1900:56:19+00:30:12
279th

46

Heidi CawthorneF140th20-3429th00:56:2700:56:27+00:30:20
280th

203

Anne NealF141st35-4458th00:56:4400:56:44+00:30:37
281st

251

Jacqueline RossF142nd55-6416th00:56:4500:56:45+00:30:38
282nd

27

Jackie BradshawF143rd45-5434thNotts Women Runners00:56:4500:56:45+00:30:38
283rd

290

Caroline TaylorF144th45-5435th00:57:3000:57:30+00:31:23
284th

96

Kay GoslingF145th45-5436thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:57:3700:57:37+00:31:30
285th

289

David TaylorM140th40-4945th00:57:3700:57:37+00:31:30
286th

288

Stevie Emma TaylorF146th35-4459th00:57:3700:57:37+00:31:30
287th

213

Karen ParkinF147th55-6417thWoodthorpe Huffers & Puffers00:57:4800:57:48+00:31:41
288th

109

Debbie HarrisonF148th35-4460th00:57:5200:57:52+00:31:45
289th

89

Tina GarnerF149th45-5437thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:57:5300:57:53+00:31:46
290th

195

NEIL richard MortonM141st50-5930th00:58:0100:58:01+00:31:54
291st

134

Amie IsaacF150thU202nd00:58:1100:58:11+00:32:04
292nd

133

Lorraine IsaacF151st45-5438thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:58:1100:58:11+00:32:04
293rd

309

Julianne WaltersF152nd45-5439thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:58:1600:58:16+00:32:09
294th

143

Jane JohnstonF153rd55-6418th00:58:3400:58:34+00:32:27
295th

142

Angela JohnstonF154th35-4461st00:58:3400:58:34+00:32:27
296th

172

Katie MartynF155th35-4462ndNotts Women Runners01:00:3201:00:32+00:34:25
297th

113

Chris HartF156th55-6419th01:05:0401:05:04+00:38:57
298th

129

Jane HornsbyF157th45-5440thNotts Women Runners01:05:0701:05:07+00:39:00
299th

97

Maria GouldingF158th45-5441st01:09:0301:09:03+00:42:56
300th

175

Martin MayfieldM142nd40-4946th01:09:0301:09:03+00:42:56
301st

158

Elizabeth LouchF159th35-4463rd01:09:0301:09:03+00:42:56
302nd

260

Paula ShawF160th45-5442ndNotts Women Runners01:10:1001:10:10+00:44:03
303rd

162

Angela MandersF161st45-5443rdNotts Women Runners01:10:1001:10:10+00:44:03
304th

223

Sarah-Jane PickeringF162nd20-3430th01:10:1001:10:10+00:44:03
305th

42

Sharon CairneyF163rd45-5444thNotts Women Runners01:10:1101:10:11+00:44:04
306th

198

Tracey MurphyF164th45-5445th01:10:1101:10:11+00:44:04
-

328

Christine WoodF35-4400:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00