Cranleigh 15/21 2019

Mar
31
2019

15 Mile

Running | 2019-03-31 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (191 in total)
1st

512

Sean RenferM1stMO1stHighgate Harriers01:27:0301:27:05-
2nd

254

Aaron GravesM2ndMO2ndTiptree Road Runners01:31:1001:31:12+00:04:07
3rd

332

Robert IngoldbyM3rdV401stGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC01:32:2601:32:28+00:05:23
4th

647

James WilliamsonM4thMO3rdWAVERLEY HARRIERS01:36:2001:36:22+00:09:17
5th

164

Iain DavieM5thV402ndRavens City of London Running Club01:41:1601:41:19+00:14:13
6th

618

Sharon WalkerF1stV451stDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:41:2601:41:29+00:14:23
7th

490

Chris PeskettM6thV451stBarnes Runners01:42:0001:42:13+00:14:57
8th

110

William CaruanaM7thMO4th01:42:4001:42:42+00:15:37
9th

245

Stephen GoldsmithM8thMO5thCrawley Run Crew01:43:4801:43:57+00:16:45
10th

160

Steve DallmanM9thV403rdHaywards Heath Harriers01:44:3701:44:40+00:17:34
11th

31

Michael BaggottM10thMO6th01:45:2101:45:26+00:18:18
12th

172

Adam DonoghueM11thV452ndCranleigh Runners01:45:2501:45:39+00:18:22
13th

50

Lawrence BateM12thV501stDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:45:3901:45:46+00:18:36
14th

114

Kevin ChadwickM13thMO7thPetts Wood Runners01:45:5601:46:04+00:18:53
15th

166

Andrew DaviesM14thV453rdhercules wimbledon ac01:46:5601:47:03+00:19:53
16th

30

Richard BaggottM15thMO8thThe Stragglers Running Club01:47:0801:47:12+00:20:05
17th

592

Nick TearleM16thV454thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC01:47:3101:47:40+00:20:28
18th

112

JAMES CaterM17thV502nd01:49:1401:49:24+00:22:11
19th

194

Nick EisingerM18thV455th01:49:2801:49:31+00:22:25
20th

71

Stewart BondM19thV503rdhercules wimbledon ac01:50:0001:50:06+00:22:57
21st

216

Greg FitchM20thV404thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:50:2701:50:33+00:23:24
22nd

363

Rowland KendallM21stV405thWindle Valley Runners01:50:4501:50:58+00:23:42
23rd

54

Ian BeetonM22ndV504thWAVERLEY HARRIERS01:51:0801:51:18+00:24:05
24th

336

Darren JacksonM23rdV456thStriders of Croydon01:51:2101:51:26+00:24:18
25th

557

Jay SinclairM24thV406thWindle Valley Runners01:52:2701:52:30+00:25:24
26th

362

Russell KempM25thV407thHorsham Joggers01:52:1501:52:31+00:25:12
27th

535

Jason RussellM26thV408th01:52:4101:52:44+00:25:38
28th

424

Paul McguinnessM27thV457thCranleigh Runners01:54:0701:54:13+00:27:04
29th

421

Andrew McdonaldM28thV458th01:54:0301:54:30+00:27:00
30th

495

Geoff PonterM29thV551stRunnymede Runners01:54:2901:54:32+00:27:26
31st

599

Andrea ThomasF2ndV452ndGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC01:54:2101:54:36+00:27:18
32nd

546

Nick SeamanM30thV552ndDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:54:5101:55:04+00:27:48
33rd

405

Dante MantellaM31stV459th01:54:3401:55:10+00:27:31
34th

454

Matt NewberryM32ndMO9th01:55:2801:55:35+00:28:25
35th

565

Sarah SmithF3rdFV351stHASLEMERE BORDER AC01:55:4001:55:48+00:28:37
36th

640

Paul WhittingtonM33rdV4510thAir Products Flyers01:56:0001:56:15+00:28:57
37th

385

RICHARD LeslieM34thMO10th01:56:1301:56:19+00:29:10
38th

643

Martha WightmanF4thFO1st01:56:2001:56:25+00:29:17
39th

27

Kath AtkinsonF5thV401stASHFORD STRIDERS01:56:0101:56:29+00:28:58
40th

625

Theresa WardF6thFO2ndHorsham Joggers01:56:2801:56:46+00:29:25
41st

213

Joanna FinillF7thFO3rd01:57:4301:57:47+00:30:40
42nd

382

John LeonardM35thV553rdHart road runners01:57:4701:57:57+00:30:44
43rd

316

Gary HolfordM36thV554th01:57:4901:58:13+00:30:46
44th

177

Alastair DoyleM37thV601stHASLEMERE BORDER AC01:58:1601:58:21+00:31:13
45th

148

Christopher George Lawton CrampM38thV4511thFarnham Runners01:58:2701:58:37+00:31:24
46th

598

Nicholas ThomasM39thV4512thWAVERLEY HARRIERS01:58:3601:58:49+00:31:33
47th

537

Ceri RuzziF8thFV352ndFUL-ON TRI01:59:2201:59:28+00:32:19
48th

265

Sue HadwenF9thV402ndWindle Valley Runners02:00:1102:00:15+00:33:08
49th

654

Luke WooltortonM40thV409th02:00:1702:00:24+00:33:14
50th

345

Martin JimackM41stV555thwimbledon windmilers02:00:1702:00:26+00:33:14
51st

541

Nikki SansomF10thV453rdDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:00:2702:00:38+00:33:24
52nd

485

Lisa-Marie PeckoverF11thFO4thDenmead Striders02:00:3902:00:47+00:33:36
53rd

301

Margaret HeaslopF12thFV353rdBarnes Runners02:00:5402:01:06+00:33:51
54th

313

Davinia HoddinottF13thFV354th02:01:0802:01:22+00:34:05
55th

360

Mark KellM42ndMO11thClapham Chasers02:01:0802:01:32+00:34:05
56th

9

Marianne AitkenF14thFO5th(no club)02:01:2002:01:35+00:34:17
57th

427

Bruce MclarenM43rdV505thRANELAGH HARRIERS02:01:3402:01:51+00:34:31
58th

582

Marie Synnott-wellsF15thV501stRANELAGH HARRIERS02:01:4102:01:58+00:34:38
59th

235

Craig GazeyM44thMO12th02:02:0802:02:20+00:35:05
60th

649

Andrew WilsonM45thV4010thHaywards Heath Harriers02:03:1102:03:16+00:36:08
61st

357

Patricia KeeneF16thV601stBurnham Joggers02:03:0702:03:19+00:36:04
62nd

79

Sam BoylettM46thMO13thHorsham Joggers02:03:0802:03:26+00:36:05
63rd

199

Bob EmpsonM47thV602ndFulham Running Club02:03:0002:03:37+00:35:57
64th

102

Hannah CambridgeF17thFV355thNon member of running club02:03:4602:03:52+00:36:43
65th

123

Michael ClarkM48thV4513thTADWORTH AC02:03:2802:03:57+00:36:25
66th

570

Kim StanleyM49thV603rdPaddock Wood AC02:05:1802:05:23+00:38:15
67th

22

Mohammed AnsariM50thV4514th02:05:4402:06:22+00:38:41
68th

410

Gayle MasonF18thV403rd02:06:2602:06:35+00:39:23
69th

436

Peter MetcalfM51stV506thhercules wimbledon ac02:06:2402:06:56+00:39:21
70th

321

Matthew HoltM52ndMO14th02:06:4802:06:58+00:39:45
71st

566

Boo SmithF19thV551stHillingdon AC02:06:4602:06:59+00:39:43
72nd

409

Stephen MaskensM53rdV556thHorsham Joggers02:06:4302:07:01+00:39:40
73rd

539

Carolyn SadlerF20thV454th02:07:1102:07:24+00:40:08
74th

433

Jamie MeekingM54thV4011thBlengdale Runners Athletic Club02:07:1202:07:25+00:40:09
75th

111

Harriet CaruanaF21stFO6th02:07:1102:07:29+00:40:08
76th

536

Helen RuttF22ndV455th02:07:4502:08:02+00:40:42
77th

94

Shirley BuckleyF23rdV552ndThe Stragglers Running Club02:08:0702:08:12+00:41:04
78th

591

Adrian TeareM55thMO15thTwo Chancers from the Big Smoke02:07:4902:08:23+00:40:46
79th

48

Robert BartonM56thMO16th02:07:5002:08:24+00:40:47
80th

273

Tim HampsonM57thV4012thHorsham Joggers02:08:0702:08:25+00:41:04
81st

411

Louise MathieF24thFV356th02:08:5902:09:09+00:41:56
82nd

627

kim WarnerM58thV557thWoking AC02:09:0602:09:18+00:42:03
83rd

607

Ben TysonM59thMO17th02:09:0802:09:19+00:42:05
84th

549

Colin SharpeM60thMO18th02:08:5402:09:22+00:41:51
85th

78

Richard BoxallM61stV558thHorley Harriers Running Club02:09:1102:09:45+00:42:08
86th

33

Graham BakerM62ndV4515thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:09:3502:09:52+00:42:32
87th

69

Tanya BoardmanF25thV404thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:11:1902:11:31+00:44:16
88th

230

Abigail FriendF26thV405th02:10:5502:11:33+00:43:52
89th

373

Stuart LambertM63rdV4516th02:11:1802:11:37+00:44:15
90th

283

Kelly HarrisF27thV456thNew Eltham Joggers02:11:2902:12:07+00:44:26
91st

205

Jacqueline FaithfullF28thV457th02:12:0802:12:25+00:45:05
92nd

347

Keith JohnsonM64thV507thBracknell Forest Runners02:12:4202:12:59+00:45:39
93rd

351

Dafydd JonesM65thV4517thReigate Priory AC02:12:5802:13:14+00:45:55
94th

252

Lisa GowerF29thV458thBracknell Forest Runners02:13:1102:13:24+00:46:08
95th

396

Andrew LowdonM66thV559thWindle Valley Runners02:13:2202:13:43+00:46:19
96th

38

Tom BamptonM67thV4013thHASLEMERE BORDER AC02:13:4402:13:53+00:46:41
97th

646

Dan WilliamsM68thV4518thCranleigh Runners02:14:0702:14:14+00:47:04
98th

201

Stephen EntecottM69thV5510thHorsham Joggers02:14:4902:15:05+00:47:46
99th

510

Gary RedmondM70thV4014th02:15:0102:15:19+00:47:58
100th

664

Jonathan YuanM71stMO19th02:15:1502:15:41+00:48:12
101st

29

Clive BaconM72ndV5511thCruisers RC02:15:3902:16:03+00:48:36
102nd

484

Tony PearsonM73rdV604th02:17:4702:17:59+00:50:44
103rd

113

David CavannaM74thV508th02:17:4702:18:00+00:50:44
104th

25

Rachael ArmitageF30thV406th02:17:2802:18:06+00:50:25
105th

469

Richard OvertonM75thV605thEALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB02:18:4402:19:02+00:51:41
106th

196

Sarah EllisF31stFV357thRunnymede Runners02:19:3802:19:53+00:52:35
107th

101

Amanda-Jayne BygraveF32ndV502ndAvon Valley Runners02:19:4602:20:03+00:52:43
108th

603

BECKY ToveyF76thMO20thROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS02:19:5302:20:08+00:52:50
109th

87

John BrookerM77thV606thEpsom Oddballs RC02:19:5302:20:13+00:52:50
110th

386

Eleanor LestrangeF33rdV459th02:20:2902:20:55+00:53:26
111st

122

Amy ClaridgeF34thFO7th02:20:4402:20:57+00:53:41
112nd

529

Claire RossF35thV407th02:20:3702:21:03+00:53:34
113rd

467

John OrrellM78thV509thBlackwater Valley Runners02:21:1802:21:36+00:54:15
114th

446

Ben MullaneyM79thMO21stUnattached02:22:3402:23:05+00:55:31
115th

138

Jeremy CoppM80thV5010thwimbledon windmilers02:23:1802:23:32+00:56:15
116th

305

David HennemM81stV607th02:23:4602:23:54+00:56:43
117th

98

Rebecca ButlerF37thFV359th02:23:2802:24:03+00:56:25
117th

98

Elizabeth CampbellF36thV503rd02:23:2802:24:03+00:56:25
118th

150

Nicola CrawleyF37thV504thASHFORD STRIDERS02:23:3902:24:06+00:56:36
119th

337

Darren JamedM82ndV5011thSittingbourne Striders02:23:3602:24:09+00:56:33
120th

665

Anna ZmijewskaF38thFV358thWindle Valley Runners02:23:5302:24:22+00:56:50
121st

240

Ewen GibsonM83rdV608th02:25:2202:25:28+00:58:19
122nd

632

Liz WebsterF39thV408thLingfield RC02:25:5702:26:34+00:58:54
123rd

632

U1stUnknown1st02:25:5702:26:34+00:58:54
124th

322

Richard HoneymanM84thV5512thSEAFORD STRIDERS RC02:27:1202:27:26+01:00:09
125th

520

Amy RobertsonF40thFO8thRunthrough02:26:5202:27:26+00:59:49
126th

292

TREVOR HarveyM85thV609thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB02:27:2402:27:51+01:00:21
127th

190

Leonie EdwardsF41stV409thHorsham Joggers02:27:4502:28:09+01:00:42
128th

380

Annette LeeF42ndFV359thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:28:2502:28:38+01:01:22
129th

631

Justine WearnF43rdV4510th02:28:3102:28:58+01:01:28
130th

368

JIM KirklandM86thV6010thGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club02:30:0002:30:25+01:02:57
131st

328

Sandra HumphreyF44thV553rdLISS RUNNERS02:30:4702:31:19+01:03:44
132nd

451

Marcus NealM87thV5513th02:30:4702:31:20+01:03:44
133rd

146

Bradley CoxM88thMO22nd02:31:2502:31:35+01:04:22
134th

88

Kasumi BrookerF45thV554thEpsom Oddballs RC02:32:4402:33:03+01:05:41
135th

608

Nick TysonM89thMO23rdCrawley Run Crew02:32:3102:33:10+01:05:28
136th

379

Matthew LeeM90thMO24thBlackwater Valley Runners02:34:3602:34:59+01:07:33
137th

392

William LodgeM91stMO25th(no club)02:34:2302:35:00+01:07:20
138th

206

Sophie FalkinerF46thFO9thBracknell Forest Runners02:34:5302:35:20+01:07:50
139th

42

Kevin BarkerM92ndV4519thBracknell Forest Runners02:34:5402:35:20+01:07:51
140th

511

Peter ReedM93rdMO26th02:35:2702:36:06+01:08:24
141st

394

Amanda LoftusF47thFO10thHart road runners02:36:1902:36:26+01:09:16
142nd

40

Andrew BareM94thV4015thWORTH WAY RUNNERS02:36:2602:36:37+01:09:23
143rd

505

Mary RaleighF48thV555thWindle Valley Running Club02:36:1202:36:39+01:09:09
144th

595

Ramona ThevenetF49thV556thThe Stragglers Running Club02:36:1302:36:39+01:09:10
145th

626

Michael WarnerM95thV6011thWoking AC02:37:3202:37:43+01:10:29
146th

658

Holly YorstonF50thFO11thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:38:0002:38:14+01:10:57
147th

594

MARY ThaneF51stV557thBlackwater Valley Runners02:37:5102:38:21+01:10:48
148th

126

Nicola ClowsleyF52ndFV3510thBlackwater Valley Runners02:38:0702:38:26+01:11:04
149th

398

George LyleM96thMO27thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:38:3802:38:51+01:11:35
150th

278

Catherine HannanF53rdV505thBracknell Forest Runners02:38:5302:39:28+01:11:50
151st

525

Laura RoggF54thFO12thBracknell Forest Runners02:38:5702:39:33+01:11:54
152nd

233

Nicola GaleF55thFO13th02:39:3802:40:06+01:12:35
153rd

96

Emily BurtonF56thFO14th02:42:0902:42:28+01:15:06
154th

86

Simon BristowM97thMO28th02:42:1002:42:28+01:15:07
155th

315

Megan HodgesF57thFO15th02:42:1702:42:47+01:15:14
156th

299

V?ronique HaynesF58thFV3511thBlackwater Valley Runners02:43:3602:44:05+01:16:33
157th

115

Donna ChaplinF59thV4010thBlackwater Valley Runners02:43:3702:44:06+01:16:34
158th

403

Gavin LongsonM98thV5514th(no club)02:44:2202:44:44+01:17:19
159th

342

Vanessa JenkinsF60thV558th02:47:0802:47:40+01:20:05
160th

269

Dawn HamedF61stV4511thBlackwater Valley Runners02:48:2402:48:55+01:21:21
161st

387

Natalie LevettF62ndFV3512th02:49:2802:49:53+01:22:25
162nd

297

Nicky HayesF63rdFO16th02:50:4302:51:15+01:23:40
163rd

569

Carl Smith-haggettM99thV4520th02:50:4302:51:15+01:23:40
164th

55

Michele BelchF64thFV3513th02:51:2802:51:57+01:24:25
165th

253

Peter GrantM100thV5515th02:51:4902:52:21+01:24:46
166th

460

Vincent NottidgeM101stV5516thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK02:52:3002:53:01+01:25:27
167th

449

Kay MurphyF65thFV3514th02:52:5402:53:26+01:25:51
168th

401

Monique MaldiniF66thFV3515th02:53:5302:54:31+01:26:50
169th

553

Gina SieblerF67thFO17thFUL-ON TRI02:55:2102:55:28+01:28:18
170th

587

Sophie TaylorF68thFO18thSERPENTINE RC02:55:0202:55:29+01:27:59
171st

41

Joan BarkerF69thV506thBracknell Forest Runners02:55:5002:56:18+01:28:47
172nd

187

Phil DunningM102ndV5012th02:56:1502:56:24+01:29:12
173rd

125

Karen CliffordF70thV507thBlackwater Valley Runners02:59:2002:59:27+01:32:17
174th

72

Kerry BonhamF71stFO19thHenfield Joggers03:06:2203:06:29+01:39:19
175th

558

Paul SlatterM103rdV5517th03:11:0003:11:00+01:43:57
176th

352

Ellie JonesF72ndFO20th03:14:3303:14:45+01:47:30
177th

14

Emily AllenF73rdFO21st03:15:4803:16:22+01:48:45
178th

68

Catherine BlakeF74thFV3516thLISS RUNNERS03:18:2103:18:51+01:51:18
179th

614

sarah WadeF75thV508thLISS RUNNERS03:18:4003:19:10+01:51:37
180th

169

Nikki DeganF76thFV3517th03:27:2103:27:49+02:00:18
181st

45

Adrian BarnesM104thV4016th03:27:2303:27:52+02:00:20
182nd

284

Rhodri HarrisM105thMO29th03:28:1403:28:38+02:01:11
183rd

486

Jonathan PeggM106thV5013thSutton Runners03:36:4103:36:53+02:09:38
184th

443

Jane MorrisF77thV559thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:53:3403:53:34+02:26:31
185th

361

Maeve KellyF78thFO22nd03:54:4403:55:19+02:27:41
186th

642

Carolyn WickhamF79thV4512thFarnham Runners04:16:0604:16:06+02:49:03
187th

185

Holly DunnF80thFV3518thSandhurst Joggers04:18:5204:18:52+02:51:49
188th

326

Jacqueline HudsonF81stFO23rdSandhurst Joggers04:19:1004:19:10+02:52:07
189th

53

Amandine BeauF82ndFO24thCove Joggers04:40:3504:40:35+03:13:32
190th

438

Ben MillsM107thMO30thCove Joggers04:40:3504:40:35+03:13:32
DNF (5 in total)
-

108

Stuart CarruthersMMOHorsham Joggers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

500

Chris PrattMV40Crawley AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4

Stephen AbrahamMMO00:00:0000:00:00-
-

622

Paul WaltersMV55Reigate Priory AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

214

Chris FinillMV60Harrow AC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00