Cranleigh 15/21 2019

Mar
31
2019

21 Miles

Running | 2019-03-31 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (324 in total)
1st

182

TOM DuddenM1stMO1stTeam Bath Athletic Club02:05:4502:05:47-
2nd

255

Matthew GreenM2ndMO2ndnewbury ac02:06:3602:06:37+00:00:51
3rd

404

Julian ManningM3rdV401stDenmead Striders02:07:2002:07:21+00:01:35
4th

46

Roger BarrM4thV402ndHorsley Shufflers02:07:5602:07:58+00:02:11
5th

163

Chris DavidsonM5thMO3rdElmbridge Rrc02:08:3202:08:35+00:02:47
6th

191

Jordan EdwardsM6thMO4thMalvern Joggers02:08:5402:08:55+00:03:09
7th

260

STEVEN GroomM7thMO5thCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS02:09:5102:09:53+00:04:06
8th

629

Kevin WatsonM8thMO6thClapham Chasers02:10:3102:10:34+00:04:46
9th

602

Gary TomlinsonM9thV403rdHorsham Joggers02:10:5702:10:59+00:05:12
10th

83

Mark BridgesM10thV404thwimbledon windmilers02:14:3902:14:41+00:08:54
11th

247

Joseph Gonzalez-armasM11thV501st26.2 Road Runners Club02:15:3702:15:41+00:09:52
12th

487

Simon PerkinsM12thV451stHorsham Joggers02:16:0202:16:07+00:10:17
13th

188

Chris DysonM13thMO7thWoking AC02:17:5102:17:56+00:12:06
14th

596

Patrick ThomasM14thMO8thhercules wimbledon ac02:18:1002:18:14+00:12:25
15th

578

Ben SunckellM15thMO9thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:18:4202:18:46+00:12:57
16th

26

Gary ArmstrongM16thMO10thDenmead Striders02:20:3402:20:39+00:14:49
17th

559

Patrick SlaughterM17thV405thBracknell Forest Runners02:22:5102:22:54+00:17:06
18th

204

Patrik EweM18thMO11thHerne Hill Harriers02:22:5402:22:57+00:17:09
19th

73

Robin BoonM19thV452ndGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:22:5302:22:57+00:17:08
20th

75

Sean BowenM20thV502ndGarden City Runners02:24:4102:24:44+00:18:56
21st

547

Chau SeeM21stV503rdBracknell Forest Runners02:25:1202:25:15+00:19:27
22nd

532

Mark RowlandM22ndV406thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:25:1602:25:19+00:19:31
23rd

229

Ben FriendM23rdMO12thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:25:3402:25:38+00:19:49
24th

184

Gary DunkM24thMO13thElmbridge Rrc02:25:5502:25:58+00:20:10
25th

287

Eleanor HarrisonF1stFO1stGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:26:3302:26:36+00:20:48
26th

232

Kev GaleM25thV504thDenmead Striders02:26:3802:26:43+00:20:53
27th

494

Stephen PondM26thV505thPetts Wood Runners02:27:5002:28:00+00:22:05
28th

198

JADE ElphickF2ndFO2ndPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS02:27:5902:28:09+00:22:14
29th

471

Matthias PalmM27thMO14thSERPENTINE RC02:28:1302:28:22+00:22:28
30th

482

BEN PearceM28thV407th02:28:2202:28:30+00:22:37
31st

281

Catherine HarrisF3rdFO3rdSERPENTINE RC02:28:3102:28:36+00:22:46
32nd

527

mark RoseM29thV408thWoking AC02:28:2402:28:46+00:22:39
33rd

572

Ginevra StoneleyF4thV401stReigate Priory AC02:28:4202:29:04+00:22:57
34th

220

Alex FordM30thMO15thRunnymede Runners02:29:1802:29:22+00:23:33
35th

279

Felicity HannonF5thFO4thClapham Chasers02:29:2302:29:26+00:23:38
36th

10

Kirsty AkedF6thV402ndDenmead Striders02:29:3702:29:42+00:23:52
37th

176

Carly DoyleF7thFO5th02:29:3602:30:02+00:23:51
38th

119

Danny ChatfieldM31stV409thAldershot Farnham & District02:31:2002:31:23+00:25:35
39th

633

Graeme WellardM32ndMO16thRunnymede Runners02:31:3002:31:33+00:25:45
40th

209

Lisa FaunchF8thFO6thWoking AC02:31:4002:31:43+00:25:55
41st

567

Michael SmithM33rdMO17thPetts Wood Runners02:31:4102:31:51+00:25:56
42nd

93

Victoria BuckF9thV403rdKent AC02:32:0002:32:05+00:26:15
43rd

63

James BerryM34thV4010th02:31:5402:32:16+00:26:09
44th

267

Laura HalesF10thV451stWoking AC02:32:5502:32:59+00:27:10
45th

149

Mark CranwellM35thV453rd02:35:0902:35:16+00:29:24
46th

2

Bobby AbrahamM36thV506th02:35:3102:35:51+00:29:46
47th

638

Rosie WhileF11thFO7th02:35:4702:35:52+00:30:02
48th

219

Peter FootM37thMO18thRunnymede Runners02:36:0602:36:10+00:30:21
49th

293

Victoria HaslamF12thFO8th26.2 Road Runners Club02:36:4902:36:55+00:31:04
50th

158

Blue CurryM38thV4011thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC02:36:4002:37:00+00:30:55
51st

57

Philomel BennettF13thV501stHASLEMERE BORDER AC02:37:2002:37:22+00:31:35
52nd

290

Bev HartiganF14thV502ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:37:2702:37:32+00:31:42
53rd

648

Jolene WillsF15thFO9thTri Surrey02:37:2702:37:48+00:31:42
54th

241

Graham GillhamM39thV551stSurrey Police AC02:37:4302:37:49+00:31:58
55th

624

sylwia WardF16thV404thStubbington Green Runners02:38:1102:38:17+00:32:26
56th

466

Josh Ord-humeM40thV454thBarnes Runners02:38:1302:38:24+00:32:28
57th

653

Rebecca WoodF17thFV351stFinch Coasters02:38:2602:38:36+00:32:41
58th

655

Andy YarrowM41stV455thFinch Coasters02:38:2502:38:36+00:32:40
59th

294

Adrian HaughtonM42ndV552ndWinchester & District AC02:38:1602:38:43+00:32:31
60th

300

Sean HeardM43rdV4012thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS02:39:4502:39:56+00:34:00
61st

286

Susanna HarrisonF18thV551stGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:40:0202:40:05+00:34:17
62nd

167

James DayM44thMO19thEpsom Oddballs RC02:40:0302:40:34+00:34:18
63rd

610

Stephanie VelezF19thFO10thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC02:40:2102:40:39+00:34:36
64th

276

URSULA HankinsonF20thFO11thFUL-ON TRI02:40:3302:40:39+00:34:48
65th

406

Keith Stewart MarshallM45thV601stFarnham Runners02:40:5502:41:02+00:35:10
66th

530

HELENE RossiterF21stFV352ndHart road runners02:41:0202:41:05+00:35:17
67th

463

Steve OliverM46thV553rdWinchester & District AC02:40:4002:41:07+00:34:55
68th

600

Simon ThravesM47thV554thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC02:41:0702:41:13+00:35:22
69th

77

Steve BowleyM48thV507thPetts Wood Runners02:41:3702:41:46+00:35:52
70th

366

Rik KingM49thV4013th02:42:2702:42:41+00:36:42
71st

317

Gavriel HollanderM50thMO20thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC02:42:3202:42:50+00:36:47
72nd

493

Debbie PinderF22ndV405thHorsley Shufflers02:42:4702:42:51+00:37:02
73rd

437

Graham MillerM51stV555thSutton Runners02:43:1302:43:19+00:37:28
74th

193

Mark EganM52ndMO21st02:43:2602:43:42+00:37:41
75th

203

Ben EvansM53rdV4014thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:43:4202:43:51+00:37:57
76th

353

Maria JovaniF23rdV406thRunnymede Runners02:43:5802:44:25+00:38:13
77th

7

Polly AdamsF24thV503rdRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:44:2702:44:31+00:38:42
78th

483

Nigel PearsM54thV556thHorsley Shufflers02:45:0502:45:10+00:39:20
79th

39

Gayle BanksF25thV407thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:45:0302:45:11+00:39:18
80th

272

Charles Hampden-smithM55thV557thwimbledon windmilers02:45:0602:45:38+00:39:21
81st

34

Chris BakerM56thV4015th02:45:1102:45:45+00:39:26
82nd

423

Sally McdougallF26thV408th02:46:0302:46:05+00:40:18
83rd

154

Bryony CrossF27thFO12thClapham Chasers02:45:5102:46:06+00:40:06
84th

659

Rachel YoungF28thFO13thClapham Chasers02:45:5002:46:07+00:40:05
85th

324

Anastasia HounslowF29thFV353rdBlackwater Valley Runners02:46:1202:46:18+00:40:27
86th

656

John YatesM57thMO22nd02:47:0602:47:14+00:41:21
87th

13

Francesca AllardF30thFO14th02:46:4002:47:15+00:40:55
88th

429

Issy McneileF31stFO15th02:46:4002:47:15+00:40:55
89th

97

Roland BurtonM58thV4016thCookham running club02:46:5402:47:17+00:41:09
90th

593

Johanna TerryF32ndV409thHorsham Joggers02:47:2002:47:34+00:41:35
91st

221

NICK ForsterM59thV456th02:47:2202:47:53+00:41:37
92nd

280

Alistair Robert HardawayM60thV558thFarnham Runners02:48:1402:48:23+00:42:29
93rd

355

Paul KeddieM61stV508th26.2 Road Runners Club02:48:0902:48:42+00:42:24
94th

641

Matt WhymanM62ndV509thHorsham Joggers02:48:4402:49:02+00:42:59
95th

496

Matthew PooleM63rdV4017th02:48:5802:49:07+00:43:13
96th

124

Mark ClementsM64thV4018th02:48:4102:49:13+00:42:56
97th

415

Chris MayhewM65thV4019thTri Surrey02:48:5602:49:18+00:43:11
98th

257

William GriffinM66thV5010thRANELAGH HARRIERS02:49:2702:49:45+00:43:42
99th

331

Allan HydeM67thV559th02:49:5502:50:01+00:44:10
100th

597

Marc ThomasM68thV457th02:50:0602:50:19+00:44:21
101st

192

Oliver EdwardsM69thV4020th02:49:5802:50:32+00:44:13
102nd

142

David CoullM70thMO23rd02:50:2402:50:33+00:44:39
103rd

231

Brian FrostM71stV5510thHorsham Joggers02:50:3202:50:47+00:44:47
104th

444

Hannah MorrisF33rdFO16thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:50:4202:50:49+00:44:57
105th

364

Mark KennardM72ndV5011th02:51:0002:51:15+00:45:15
106th

266

Kate HailsF34thFV354thAvon Valley Runners02:51:0802:51:25+00:45:23
107th

242

Steph GlideF35thFO17th02:51:4002:51:49+00:45:55
108th

350

Shelley JonesF36thFV355thGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club02:51:3302:51:57+00:45:48
109th

329

William HumphriesM73rdMO24th02:51:2902:51:57+00:45:44
110th

560

Priscilla SmeeF37thV4010thHart road runners02:51:5502:52:04+00:46:10
111st

574

Jemima StoreyF38thFO18thHighgate Harriers02:51:5302:52:05+00:46:08
112nd

217

Amanda FlanaganF39thV452nd02:52:1102:52:23+00:46:26
113rd

376

Clemmy LawsonF40thFO19th02:52:3002:52:36+00:46:45
114th

6

Susie AdamsF41stV453rdHASLEMERE BORDER AC02:52:4202:52:47+00:46:57
115th

37

Andrew BamfordM74thV602ndReigate Priory AC02:52:3002:52:53+00:46:45
116th

173

THOMAS DonohoeM75thMO25thLondon City Athletics Club02:53:0002:53:09+00:47:15
117th

70

William BolterM76thMO26thFitstuff02:53:0902:53:23+00:47:24
118th

402

Muno MandizhaM77thMO27th02:53:0602:53:26+00:47:21
119th

92

Stephen BrownM78thV603rdCAMBRIDGE HARRIERS02:53:2102:53:29+00:47:36
120th

11

Adrian AlburyM79thV458thFetch Everyone02:53:2302:53:58+00:47:38
121st

208

Louise FarrellF42ndV454thViceroy Tri Club02:53:4702:54:21+00:48:02
122nd

508

Aileen RaynosF43rdFV356thHenfield Joggers02:54:1302:54:25+00:48:28
123rd

384

Dominic LeppardM80thMO28thCrawley Run Crew02:53:4902:54:29+00:48:04
124th

264

Simon HaddadM81stMO29thClapham PiONEERs02:54:1602:54:31+00:48:31
125th

168

Aimery De Malet RoquefortM82ndV4021stUnattached02:54:1502:54:46+00:48:30
126th

428

Laura McmanusF44thFO20th02:54:5502:54:59+00:49:10
127th

540

Steven SalazarM83rdMO30thWAVERLEY HARRIERS02:55:0402:55:16+00:49:19
128th

16

David AlsyburyM84thMO31st02:55:1002:55:20+00:49:25
129th

238

Andrew GibsonM85thMO32nd02:56:0202:56:07+00:50:17
130th

135

Nicolas CookM86thMO33rd02:55:4702:56:09+00:50:02
131st

23

Morgan ApplegarthM87thMO34thHart road runners02:56:1202:56:22+00:50:27
132nd

65

JANE BirkettF45thV4011thAldershot Farnham & District02:56:1802:56:22+00:50:33
133rd

568

James SmithM88thMO35th02:56:2702:56:32+00:50:42
134th

459

Howard NortonM89thMO36th02:56:4002:56:45+00:50:55
135th

550

Kathryn ShawF46thV4012thSandhurst Joggers02:56:4402:56:58+00:50:59
136th

635

Byron WellsM90thMO37th02:57:0002:57:13+00:51:15
137th

60

Adrian BennettM91stV459thNew Eltham Joggers02:57:2402:57:42+00:51:39
138th

389

Katie LiddleF47thV455th02:57:5202:58:10+00:52:07
139th

450

Mark NathansonM92ndMO38th02:57:4302:58:12+00:51:58
140th

180

Kathy DryF48thV601st02:58:1702:58:32+00:52:32
141st

588

Andy TaylorM93rdV5012thRoad Runners Club02:58:4402:58:49+00:52:59
142nd

212

Iain FindlayM94thV4022ndCove Joggers02:58:3902:58:53+00:52:54
143rd

19

Trine AndresenF49thV456thFitstuff02:59:0502:59:13+00:53:20
144th

502

Bethany QuyF50thFO21st02:59:1102:59:28+00:53:26
145th

606

Linda TylerF51stV552ndFarnham Runners02:59:2702:59:34+00:53:42
146th

585

Craig Tate-grimesM95thV4023rdFarnham Runners02:59:2902:59:38+00:53:44
147th

107

Caroline CarrF52ndV4013thWinchester & District AC02:59:3102:59:59+00:53:46
148th

413

Catherine MatthewsF53rdV504thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC02:59:4402:59:59+00:53:59
149th

82

Fiona BrideF54thV457thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC02:59:5503:00:06+00:54:10
150th

388

Robert LewisM96thV604thPyrford Puffers03:00:0403:00:12+00:54:19
151st

12

Paula AldredF55thV4014thGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC03:00:2703:00:38+00:54:42
152nd

95

Steve BurnettM97thV605thPetts Wood Runners03:00:2403:00:38+00:54:39
153rd

416

Bronwyn Mary MayoF56thFV357thwimbledon windmilers03:00:0503:00:39+00:54:20
154th

325

Will HoustonM98thV4024thHorsell Runners03:00:3803:00:47+00:54:53
155th

159

Joanna CurtisF57thV602ndWinchester & District AC03:00:2003:00:50+00:54:35
156th

223

Hallam FosterM99thV4510thVegan Runners UK03:00:2003:00:50+00:54:35
157th

239

Callum GibsonM100thMO39th03:00:4803:00:55+00:55:03
158th

440

Garry MooreM101stV4025thFit stuff Guildford03:00:5503:01:08+00:55:10
159th

99

Rachel ByersF58thV505thWinchester & District AC03:00:3903:01:09+00:54:54
160th

249

STEVE GoodwinM102ndV606thWinchester & District AC03:00:4103:01:10+00:54:56
161st

564

Rachel SmithF59thV4015thCamberley & District AC03:01:2303:01:46+00:55:38
162nd

340

Nicola JelleyF60thFO22nd03:01:2603:01:51+00:55:41
163rd

341

Clare JelleyF61stFO23rd(no club)03:01:2503:01:51+00:55:40
164th

545

Julie ScudderF62ndV4016thRun Things Run Club03:01:1903:01:55+00:55:34
165th

275

James HancoxM103rdV4511thFitstuff03:01:4403:01:56+00:55:59
166th

66

Caroline BissonF63rdFO24th03:02:0503:02:19+00:56:20
167th

318

Simon HollingsworthM104thMO40th03:01:5803:02:28+00:56:13
168th

419

Caroline MccormickF64thFV358th03:02:2003:02:28+00:56:35
169th

498

Benjamin PottsM105thMO41stLISS RUNNERS03:02:2503:02:44+00:56:40
170th

343

Huw JenkinsM106thV4512th03:02:1803:02:48+00:56:33
171st

519

Lisa RoberjotF65thV506thHorley Harriers Running Club03:02:2703:03:01+00:56:42
172nd

551

Kevin SheffieldM107thV4513th(no club)03:02:5003:03:03+00:57:05
173rd

604

Abi TrueloveF66thV4017thFit stuff Guildford03:03:0203:03:12+00:57:17
174th

412

Alex MathiesonM108thMO42nd03:03:2003:03:34+00:57:35
175th

84

Alexandra BridgesF67thV458thwimbledon windmilers03:03:3603:03:48+00:57:51
176th

85

Stephen BriggsM109thV607thOrpington Road Runners03:03:3403:03:52+00:57:49
177th

104

Ilidia CampbellF68thV603rdHenfield Joggers03:03:2803:03:59+00:57:43
178th

80

Kirsty Lillian BranchF69thFO25th03:03:4503:04:09+00:58:00
179th

590

Sophie TaylorF70thFO26th03:04:1503:04:37+00:58:30
180th

399

Ewan MacdiarmidM110thMO43rd03:04:1103:04:47+00:58:26
181st

346

Helen JohnsonF71stV507thBracknell Forest Runners03:04:3603:04:52+00:58:51
182nd

378

Gary LeeM111stV4026thWAVERLEY HARRIERS03:05:5203:06:04+01:00:07
183rd

289

Kate HartF72ndV4018th03:06:0003:06:08+01:00:15
184th

338

Hannah JeffersF73rdFV359th03:06:0203:06:15+01:00:17
185th

304

Geraldine HellingsF74thV553rdwimbledon windmilers03:06:0103:06:30+01:00:16
186th

435

Louis MetcalfM112ndMO44th03:06:0903:06:31+01:00:24
187th

175

Tim DowdallM113rdV5013thCranleigh Runners03:06:2803:06:35+01:00:43
188th

580

Oliver SweeneyM114thV4027thFleet & Crookham AC03:06:1003:06:36+01:00:25
189th

36

Christina BallF75thFO27th03:06:2703:06:43+01:00:42
190th

202

Kate Evan-jonesF76thV554thNew Eltham Joggers03:06:4503:07:04+01:01:00
191st

224

Matthew FouldsM115thMO45thUnattached03:06:4503:07:18+01:01:00
192nd

327

John HudspithM116thV5511thSERPENTINE RC03:06:4803:07:20+01:01:03
193rd

64

Karen BestF77thFV3510thDanson Runners03:06:4703:07:21+01:01:02
194th

358

Rohini KeitesF78thFV3511thCruisers RC03:07:3303:07:59+01:01:48
195th

140

Robert CornwellM117thV608thFleet & Crookham AC03:07:5303:08:18+01:02:08
196th

491

Tessa PhippenF79thV459th03:07:5603:08:21+01:02:11
197th

274

RICHARD HamsteadM118thV5014thHorsley Shufflers03:08:0103:08:25+01:02:16
198th

395

Catherine LowF80thV4510thMel's Milers Jogging Club03:08:1303:08:34+01:02:28
199th

344

Matt JessopM119thMO46th03:08:2803:08:47+01:02:43
200th

417

Mike MccallanM120thV4514thCove Joggers03:09:0503:09:20+01:03:20
201st

308

Lee HibbertM121stV5015thMole Valley Runners03:09:5003:09:58+01:04:05
202nd

129

Shelley CollinsonF81stFV3512th03:09:5203:10:04+01:04:07
203rd

663

Renee YoungF82ndV4511thCentral Park Athletics03:10:4603:10:55+01:05:01
204th

447

Claire MulryF83rdFO28thLondon City Athletics Club03:10:4803:10:58+01:05:03
205th

181

Matthew DuckhamM122ndMO47thCruisers RC03:10:5503:11:19+01:05:10
206th

636

James WestM123rdMO48th03:11:0203:11:26+01:05:17
207th

476

GLENN ParisiM124thV5016thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB03:11:3703:12:05+01:05:52
208th

28

Mark AustinM125thV4515thCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Club03:12:0303:12:09+01:06:18
209th

523

RICHARD RocheM126thV5512th03:12:0203:12:24+01:06:17
210th

131

Lisa ComptonF84thV604thLingfield RC03:12:0803:12:28+01:06:23
211st

628

Ian WatkinsM127thV5513thLingfield RC03:12:0803:12:28+01:06:23
212nd

59

Matthew BennettM128thV609th(no club)03:12:4003:13:03+01:06:55
213rd

475

Alice PanterF85thFO29thBlackwater Valley Runners03:13:0503:13:14+01:07:20
214th

552

Sarah ShewellF86thV555thSevenoaks AC03:13:2503:13:31+01:07:40
215th

285

Morgan HarrisM129thV4516thBlackwater Valley Runners03:13:3203:13:53+01:07:47
216th

470

Rotimi OyegunleM130thV4028thStriders of Croydon03:14:2203:14:55+01:08:37
217th

165

Anne DaviesF87thV556thwimbledon windmilers03:14:5803:15:11+01:09:13
218th

441

Karen MorganF88thV4019thBlackwater Valley Runners03:15:1703:15:36+01:09:32
219th

207

Gary FarrellM131stV5017thBracknell Forest Runners03:15:2603:15:45+01:09:41
220th

479

Jamie PaulF89thFV3513th03:15:4603:15:53+01:10:01
221st

311

Yue-Hang Hans HoM132ndMO49thSERPENTINE RC03:15:5203:16:16+01:10:07
222nd

152

Amanda CritchellF90thV4020thCove Joggers03:16:1303:16:26+01:10:28
223rd

3

Emily AbrahamF91stFO30th03:16:2603:16:49+01:10:41
224th

514

Martin RichardsonM133rdMO50th03:16:4403:17:12+01:10:59
225th

507

Charlie RatcliffeM134thMO51st03:17:0703:17:28+01:11:22
226th

162

Paul DanielsM135thV5514thPetts Wood Runners03:17:3903:17:55+01:11:54
227th

62

Alan BentM136thV6010thBracknell Forest Runners03:17:4503:18:05+01:12:00
228th

400

Alan MaclachlanM137thV4029thHorsham Joggers03:17:5103:18:16+01:12:06
229th

383

Jermaine LeowM138thMO52ndEpsom Oddballs RC03:18:0703:18:40+01:12:22
230th

390

EWART ListerM139thV4517th03:18:1303:18:48+01:12:28
231st

477

Jackie ParsonsF92ndV557thHenfield Joggers03:18:1803:18:50+01:12:33
232nd

542

Chris SawyerM140thMO53rdRace Mode Harriers03:18:4003:19:03+01:12:55
233rd

581

William SwiftM141stMO54thRace Mode Harriers03:18:4003:19:03+01:12:55
234th

91

Catherine jane BrownF93rdV4021st03:19:0703:19:40+01:13:22
235th

613

Jacqueline WaddellF94thV558thLISS RUNNERS03:19:4403:20:15+01:13:59
236th

8

Debbie AitkenF95thV4022ndRunnymede Runners03:19:5303:20:18+01:14:08
237th

489

Alexandra PerriorF96thV4512thBracknell Forest Runners03:20:2003:20:39+01:14:35
238th

20

Lucy AndrewsF97thFO31st03:20:2203:20:45+01:14:37
239th

531

Dan RourkeM142ndMO55thRunVerity03:21:0503:21:12+01:15:20
240th

24

Leyla AriF98thV4513th03:22:4203:23:01+01:16:57
241st

270

Jackie HamiltonF99thV559th03:22:4203:23:02+01:16:57
242nd

575

Alan StreetM143rdV6011thBracknell Forest Runners03:22:5103:23:12+01:17:06
243rd

218

Matt Anthony FodenM144thMO56thElmbridge Rrc03:22:5103:23:25+01:17:06
244th

147

Charlotte CoxF100thFO32ndRunthrough03:23:2003:23:53+01:17:35
245th

391

Richard LockM145thV4030thBlackwater Valley Runners03:23:4503:24:04+01:18:00
246th

492

Martin PhippenM146thV4518th03:23:4003:24:06+01:17:55
247th

589

Will TaylorM147thMO57th03:23:4703:24:07+01:18:02
248th

425

Mark McguinnessM148thV5018thFleet & Crookham AC03:24:2503:24:50+01:18:40
249th

601

Jo TomlinsonF101stV4023rdHorsham Joggers03:25:2503:25:50+01:19:40
250th

210

Aimee FenwickF102ndFO33rdHorsham Joggers03:25:2503:25:50+01:19:40
251st

660

Alyson YoungF103rdV5510thwimbledon windmilers03:25:4303:25:58+01:19:58
252nd

662

Janice YoungF104thV5511thHASTINGS RUNNERS03:25:4403:25:58+01:19:59
253rd

195

Helen ElderfieldF105thV5512thCOLLINGWOOD AC03:25:3903:26:04+01:19:54
254th

189

Shirley Dyson-laurieF106thV605thWinchester & District AC03:25:4703:26:17+01:20:02
255th

58

Andrea BennettF107thV508th26.2 Road Runners Club03:26:0103:26:18+01:20:16
256th

56

John BennettM149thV5515th26.2 Road Runners Club03:26:0103:26:18+01:20:16
257th

227

Martin FrayM150thV5516thCompton Harriers RC03:25:5203:26:25+01:20:07
258th

236

Lucy GettinsF108thV5513thCompton Harriers RC03:25:5203:26:25+01:20:07
259th

456

Eloise NiceF109thFV3514th03:27:0403:27:08+01:21:19
260th

464

Lucy OngF110thFO34thSandhurst Joggers03:26:4703:27:15+01:21:02
261st

21

Layla AndrewsF111stFO35th03:28:1203:28:32+01:22:27
262nd

51

Keith BattenM151stV5019thRunnymede Runners03:28:2803:29:02+01:22:43
263rd

526

Jon RoperM152ndMO58thAir Products Flyers03:28:5203:29:08+01:23:07
264th

76

Shaun BowlerM153rdV5020th(no club)03:28:4903:29:24+01:23:04
265th

296

Corrie HaxtonF112ndV4514thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:29:5503:30:10+01:24:10
266th

517

Sally RichensF113rdFO36th03:30:0203:30:21+01:24:17
267th

431

Katherine McraeF114thFO37th03:30:1203:30:30+01:24:27
268th

334

Sarah IrwinF115thV4515th03:30:3603:30:47+01:24:51
269th

222

Laura FosterF116thV5514th03:31:1703:31:43+01:25:32
270th

314

Murray HodgeM154thV5021stTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB03:32:4503:33:14+01:27:00
271st

548

Charlotte Anne SharmanF117thV606thWinchester & District AC03:33:5103:34:19+01:28:06
272nd

554

Jeremy SieglarM155thV5517thBexley AC03:35:3603:36:00+01:29:51
273rd

365

Lisa KilbyF118thV4516thBracknell Forest Runners03:35:4203:36:18+01:29:57
274th

439

Maslinda MohamadF119thV4517th03:36:1403:36:44+01:30:29
275th

623

Rachel WaltersF120thFO38thAny1canrun03:36:3203:36:56+01:30:47
276th

528

Thomas RosierM156thMO59th03:36:4803:37:07+01:31:03
277th

307

LORRAINE HewettF121stV607thoxted runners03:37:0603:37:19+01:31:21
278th

105

John CaneM157thV4031st03:37:0803:37:28+01:31:23
279th

1

Annalise AbrahamF122ndV4518th03:37:1603:37:36+01:31:31
280th

5

Sophie AbrahamF123rdFO39th03:37:1603:37:36+01:31:31
281st

312

Katherine HobbsF124thFO40thWAVERLEY HARRIERS03:37:3803:37:53+01:31:53
282nd

393

Josephine LofthouseF125thV4024thWAVERLEY HARRIERS03:37:3803:37:53+01:31:53
283rd

634

Joanna WellerF126thV4519th03:37:4103:38:11+01:31:56
284th

179

PETER DryM158thV6012thEpsom Oddballs RC03:37:4903:38:29+01:32:04
285th

408

Tina MartinF127thV509thBlackwater Valley Runners03:38:0203:38:36+01:32:17
286th

381

Eileen LeonardF128thV608thCOLLINGWOOD AC03:38:2403:38:49+01:32:39
287th

157

Thomas CunninghamM159thMO60th03:38:5803:39:05+01:33:13
288th

478

Minal PatelF129thV4520th03:39:2003:39:35+01:33:35
289th

497

Dave PorterM160thV5022ndBlackwater Valley Runners03:39:4703:40:04+01:34:02
290th

407

Joanne MarstonF130thV4025thBracknell Forest Runners03:41:0203:41:12+01:35:17
291st

127

Philippa CollierF131stV4521st03:40:4403:41:19+01:34:59
292nd

174

Colette DoranF132ndV4522ndRANELAGH HARRIERS03:40:4503:41:20+01:35:00
293rd

120

Fiona ChristerF133rdV4523rdMel's Milers Jogging Club03:40:4203:41:20+01:34:57
294th

465

Fay OramF134thV4524thIstead & Ifield Harriers03:42:4403:43:12+01:36:59
295th

573

Steve StopfordM161stV5023rd26.2 Road Runners Club03:46:1203:46:45+01:40:27
296th

561

Alex SmithM162ndMO61st03:46:4703:47:24+01:41:02
297th

288

Richard HarroldM163rdV5518th(no club)03:48:2003:48:37+01:42:35
298th

89

Tracy BrooksF135thV4525thPURBECK RUNNERS03:48:2503:48:48+01:42:40
299th

298

Janine HaynesF136thV5515thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS03:51:0003:51:20+01:45:15
300th

661

Samantha YoungF137thV4026th03:51:4203:52:16+01:45:57
301st

330

Ana HurtadoF138thFV3515thBracknell Forest Runners03:51:5303:52:20+01:46:08
302nd

320

Donna HoltF139thV4526th03:52:0703:52:23+01:46:22
303rd

109

Gail CarterF140thV4027thnone03:52:3203:53:02+01:46:47
304th

100

Mark BygraveM164thV4519thAvon Valley Runners03:53:4903:54:05+01:48:04
305th

584

Mandy TannerF141stV4527thMole Valley Runners03:55:0003:55:11+01:49:15
306th

349

Howell JonesM165thV4032nd26.2 Road Runners Club03:54:5503:55:26+01:49:10
307th

639

Greg WhitemanM166thV5024th26.2 Road Runners Club03:55:0003:55:32+01:49:15
308th

521

Gemma RobinsonF142ndFV3516th03:55:3903:56:15+01:49:54
309th

268

Sadie HamblinF143rdV4028thBlackwater Valley Runners03:55:3903:56:16+01:49:54
310th

303

Leigh HedleyM167thMO62nd(no club)03:55:4003:56:16+01:49:55
311st

81

Caroline BransdenF144thV609thHorsham Joggers03:56:4403:56:59+01:50:59
312nd

615

Margaret WadmanF145thV5516thHorsham Joggers03:56:4403:57:00+01:50:59
313rd

652

Beth WithersF146thFO41st03:57:4903:58:14+01:52:04
314th

586

Lyn TaylorF147thV5517thWindle Valley Runners03:57:5803:58:20+01:52:13
315th

67

Nicola BlakeF148thFV3517th03:57:5403:58:29+01:52:09
316th

583

Ross TaffenderM168thMO63rd03:57:5403:58:29+01:52:09
317th

621

Vikki WalshF149thFV3518thPlumstead Runners03:59:5804:00:37+01:54:13
318th

605

Kimi TurnaF150thFO42nd04:00:3504:01:13+01:54:50
319th

134

Joanne ConwayF151stFV3519thSlgr04:00:3604:01:13+01:54:51
320th

302

Karl HebblewhiteM169thV4520thSlgr04:00:4204:01:19+01:54:57
321st

426

Louise McintoshF152ndV4029th04:01:2604:02:04+01:55:41
322nd

518

Maria RickwoodF153rdV5010th04:01:3304:02:11+01:55:48
323rd

612

Vanessa VinerF154thV4528th04:03:0404:03:41+01:57:19
324th

359

Philippa KeithF155thV4529th04:21:1404:21:37+02:15:29
DNF (2 in total)
-

49

Lucy BassFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

137

Luke CooperMMO00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00