Hercules Festival of Sport Northwood 2019

Jun
02
2019

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2019-06-02 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
-

136

Andrew MaryniakMV6500:00:00-
1st

177

Mike EssexM1stOVR1st01:11:35-
2nd

130

Chris DebonnaireM2ndOVR2nd01:12:41+00:01:06
3rd

208

Sam CockcroftM3rdOVR3rd01:15:16+00:03:41
4th

155

James RadcliffM4thS251st01:15:49+00:04:14
5th

288

Daniel PowellM5thV451st01:16:13+00:04:38
6th

168

Rupert Von WehrenalpM6thV452nd01:17:28+00:05:53
7th

200

Stephen BlakeyM7thS252nd01:17:36+00:06:01
8th

196

Sean PowerM8thV453rd01:17:38+00:06:03
9th

300

Chris JamiesonM9thV454th01:18:22+00:06:47
10th

156

Colm HorganM10thS253rd01:19:06+00:07:31
11th

180

Roy BrunningM11thV501st01:19:47+00:08:12
12th

192

Adrian MetcalfeM12thV551st01:20:13+00:08:38
13th

157

Daniel ClarkeM13thS301st01:21:19+00:09:44
14th

141

Matthew OldhamM14thS302nd01:21:35+00:10:00
15th

131

Francesca CoxF1stOVR1st01:21:35+00:10:00
16th

197

David WoodM15thS254th01:22:21+00:10:46
17th

173

Edward RowlandM16thS303rd01:22:21+00:10:46
18th

160

Karl AtleyM17thV401st01:22:59+00:11:24
19th

142

Rebecca GreigF2ndOVR2nd01:24:37+00:13:02
20th

198

David StephensM18thS304th01:26:40+00:15:05
21st

194

Kathryn MaynardF3rdOVR3rd01:26:42+00:15:07
22nd

132

Nikul PatelM19thS305th01:28:27+00:16:52
23rd

185

Aimee HornF4thV401st01:28:54+00:17:19
24th

291

Robin ClarkeM20thV402nd01:29:26+00:17:51
25th

188

Paul O'mahonyM21stS351st01:29:43+00:18:08
26th

183

Claire MistryF5thV451st01:29:48+00:18:13
27th

308

Rob ClarkM22ndV502nd01:30:10+00:18:35
28th

287

Anthony ForbesM23rdV455th01:30:35+00:19:00
29th

195

Paul CarterM24thV552nd01:31:59+00:20:24
30th

137

Julian EvansM25thV403rd01:32:22+00:20:47
31st

187

Adam SmithM26thV456th01:32:40+00:21:05
32nd

210

Serena WylieM6thS351st01:32:44+00:21:09
33rd

175

Georgina ClarkF7thS352nd01:33:25+00:21:50
34th

159

James MarkhamM27thS306th01:34:04+00:22:29
35th

161

Chris WaltersM28thS307th01:34:05+00:22:30
36th

186

Neil FairnieM29thV503rd01:34:19+00:22:44
37th

189

Laura BlanshardF8thS251st01:35:26+00:23:51
38th

178

Ben MorganM30thS201st01:35:28+00:23:53
39th

184

Amy GossF9thS353rd01:35:45+00:24:10
40th

305

Catrin MeurigF10thS354th01:35:46+00:24:11
41st

193

Felicity FrenchF11thS301st01:36:07+00:24:32
42nd

158

Pui Kit CheungM31stS308th01:36:22+00:24:47
43rd

176

David AscottM32ndV553rd01:37:02+00:25:27
44th

145

Sharon SmithwellF12thV402nd01:37:28+00:25:53
45th

205

Caroline Elston-smithF13thV452nd01:37:28+00:25:53
46th

166

Charlotte ParrottF14thS252nd01:37:59+00:26:24
47th

207

Simon FreethyM33rdV554th01:38:33+00:26:58
48th

306

Zoe WilsonF15thV501st01:41:46+00:30:11
49th

128

Kate AtleyF16thV403rd01:42:02+00:30:27
50th

307

David CookM34thV555th01:42:04+00:30:29
51st

181

Paul DeverrickM35thV556th01:42:45+00:31:10
52nd

140

Teresa PawlikF17thV404th01:43:14+00:31:39
53rd

286

Alan GroverM36thV557th01:43:39+00:32:04
54th

148

Lydia OttavioF18thV551st01:43:57+00:32:22
55th

172

Shelly LloydF19thS253rd01:45:02+00:33:27
56th

206

Martin SumnerM37thV504th01:46:10+00:34:35
57th

138

Catherine HoldsworthF20thV405th01:46:21+00:34:46
58th

127

Jess CampbellF21stS302nd01:47:17+00:35:42
59th

190

Abby NormanF22ndS254th01:49:01+00:37:26
60th

209

Roderick PatonM38thV558th01:50:13+00:38:38
61st

179

Sarah De SouzaF23rdS201st01:50:20+00:38:45
62nd

164

Steve BaldwinM39thV505th01:50:24+00:38:49
63rd

139

Marcin MaryniakM40thS352nd01:51:48+00:40:13
64th

149

Subir KohliM41stV404th01:52:27+00:40:52
65th

199

Lucy StillF24thV406th01:54:43+00:43:08
66th

174

Juliet ClarkeF25thV453rd01:56:13+00:44:38
67th

203

Jennie KitzingerF26thV407th01:59:06+00:47:31
68th

204

Rupes KitzingerM42ndV405th02:03:42+00:52:07
69th

165

Oliver PeckM43rdS353rd02:08:46+00:57:11
70th

152

Alexander PeckM44thS309th02:08:48+00:57:13
71st

133

Jo WatkinsonF27thS355th02:15:44+01:04:09
72nd

169

Rakhi ShahF28thS356th02:32:56+01:21:21
73rd

170

Meera ShahF29thV408th02:32:57+01:21:22
74th

201

Jonathan GreenM45thV559th03:19:43+02:08:08
-

182

Joseph WigmoreMS2000:00:00-
-

191

Alasdair MitchellMU2000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Oxford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-08-26 08:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2019-09-29 10:00:00