Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Adultsstar
Aquathlon | 42 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 45 | Nigel Gaskin | M | 1st | Veteran | 1st | 00:23:37 | |||
2nd | 42 | Oliver Evans | M | 2nd | OPEN | 1st | 00:26:09 | |||
3rd | 38 | William GORE | M | 3rd | OPEN | 2nd | 00:26:27 | |||
4th | 44 | Hannah DODWELL | F | 1st | OPEN | 1st | 00:26:39 | |||
5th | 41 | Ceris Styler | F | 2nd | OPEN | 2nd | 00:26:51 | |||
6th | 39 | Joanne DONNELLY | F | 3rd | Veteran | 1st | 00:27:01 | |||
7th | 40 | SAMANTHA BOSWELL | F | 4th | Veteran | 2nd | 00:27:09 | |||
8th | 27 | Paul Rogers | M | 4th | Super Veteran | 1st | 00:27:43 | |||
9th | 34 | Tim Lake | M | 5th | Veteran | 2nd | 00:28:18 | |||
10th | 37 | Glen MITCHELL | M | 6th | Veteran | 3rd | 00:28:28 | |||
11th | 33 | Matthew Price | M | 7th | Veteran | 4th | 00:28:33 | |||
12th | 28 | Darren JOLLIFFE | M | 8th | Veteran | 5th | 00:28:57 | |||
13th | 7 | Matthew JACKSON | M | 9th | Veteran | 6th | 00:29:02 | |||
14th | 43 | Robyn Gore | F | 5th | OPEN | 3rd | 00:29:07 | |||
15th | 15 | Richard Price | M | 10th | OPEN | 3rd | 00:29:30 | |||
16th | 29 | Rob Negrine | M | 11th | Veteran | 7th | 00:30:04 | |||
17th | 35 | Ali SKIRVIN | F | 6th | Super Veteran | 1st | 00:30:43 | |||
18th | 30 | Ashley Kirkham | M | 12th | Veteran | 8th | 00:32:36 | |||
19th | 31 | Tony HAWKSWELL | M | 13th | Veteran | 9th | 00:33:02 | |||
20th | 22 | Kirsty PRICE | F | 7th | Veteran | 3rd | 00:33:29 | |||
21st | 16 | John Tibbetts | M | 14th | Super Veteran | 2nd | 00:33:33 | |||
22nd | 19 | Rob CHARLESWORTH | M | 15th | Super Veteran | 3rd | 00:34:06 | |||
23rd | 32 | Louise MCEVOY | F | 8th | Veteran | 4th | 00:35:31 | |||
24th | 24 | Sarah Kennard | F | 9th | Veteran | 5th | 00:37:10 | |||
25th | 5 | Shameer Gopal | M | 16th | Veteran | 10th | 00:37:16 | |||
26th | 13 | ROSINE HORTON | F | 10th | Veteran | 6th | 00:37:32 | |||
27th | 20 | Steve BECK | M | 17th | Veteran | 11th | 00:37:46 | |||
28th | 4 | Jo SIVELL | F | 11th | OPEN | 4th | 00:38:47 | |||
29th | 18 | Vicky MARGETTS | F | 12th | Veteran | 7th | 00:38:58 | |||
30th | 23 | LEE MIDDLETON | M | 18th | Super Veteran | 4th | 00:39:51 | |||
31st | 17 | Sarah Boswell | F | 13th | Veteran | 8th | 00:39:55 | |||
32nd | 6 | Alison FLETCHER | F | 14th | Super Veteran | 2nd | 00:41:12 | |||
33rd | 11 | Meg Gregory | F | 15th | Veteran | 9th | 00:41:45 | |||
34th | 3 | Kizzy Atkinson | F | 16th | OPEN | 5th | 00:42:05 | |||
35th | 12 | Andrew FLETCHER | M | 19th | Super Veteran | 5th | 00:42:49 | |||
36th | 2 | Elaine TURNER | F | 17th | Veteran | 10th | 00:43:20 | |||
37th | 14 | Lee DICKENS | M | 20th | Super Veteran | 6th | 00:44:10 | |||
39th | 25 | Sandra Howard | F | 19th | Super Veteran | 3rd | 00:45:09 | |||
40th | 1 | Neil WILKES | M | 21st | Super Veteran | 7th | 00:45:47 | |||
41st | 21 | Rachel GOOD | F | 20th | Veteran | 12th | 00:46:06 | |||
42nd | 9 | Sandra Hill | F | 21st | Veteran | 13th | 00:47:55 | |||
43rd | 10 | Rebecca MURRAY | F | 22nd | Veteran | 14th | 00:49:24 |